Results For
Upstate Running Club Youth Track Series

Greenville, SC 29607
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Name         Gender City           Clock      Age Division Division           
                                   Time           Place                       
============ ====== ============== ========== === ======== ================== 
H. Reynolds  F      Clemson        0:01:16.57 12  1        F1113              
Nate Bagwell M      Marietta       0:01:17.60 13  1        M1113              
M. Delfino   M      Greenville     0:01:17.69 10  1        M0910              
M. Avant     M      Easley         0:01:18.75 10  2        M0910              
O. Leifheit  M      Greenville     0:01:20.69 9   3        M0910              
C. Buff      F      Greer          0:01:22.97 11  2        F1113              
R. Mooney    F      Greer          0:01:24.32 8   1        Female 8 and Under 
Z. Wells     M      Greenville     0:01:27.41 9   4        M0910              
L. Baulain   F      Greenville     0:01:30.80 9   1        F0910              
E. Leifheit  F      Greenville     0:01:32.32 7   2        Female 8 and Under 
J. Shafer    M      Greenville     0:01:35.50 9   5        M0910              
P. Klein     M      Greenville     0:01:35.87 7   1        Male 8 and Under   
G. Bardis    M      Simpsonville   0:01:35.94 11  2        M1113              
A. Ammerman  F      Greer          0:01:35.96 9   2        F0910              
R. Baulain   M      Greenville     0:01:40.61 8   2        Male 8 and Under   
J. Ussery    M      Greenville     0:01:43.51 7   3        Male 8 and Under   
E. Klein     M      Greenville     0:01:47.52 6   4        Male 8 and Under   
L. Sims      F      Greenville     0:01:48.27 9   3        F0910              
H. Early     F      Greer          0:01:48.38 7   3        Female 8 and Under 
J. Jordan    M      Easley         0:01:49.81 8   5        Male 8 and Under   
S. Rodriguez F      Campobello     0:01:51.18 6   4        Female 8 and Under 
H. Hoptry    M      Greenville     0:01:53.74 8   6        Male 8 and Under   
M. Schuette  M      Piedmont       0:01:57.72 4   7        Male 8 and Under   
S. Mitchell  F      Travelers Rest 0:02:00.13 8   5        Female 8 and Under 
G. Pruneda   M      Simpsonville   0:02:07.52 8   8        Male 8 and Under   
N. Early     M      Greer          0:02:10.90 5   9        Male 8 and Under   
H. Lyko      M      Simpsonville   0:02:16.20 6   10       Male 8 and Under   


Male 8 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     P. Klein   16  7   12      Greenville SC US 1:35.87 
2     R. Baulain 15  8   15      Greenville SC US 1:40.61 
3     J. Ussery  49  7   16      Greenville SC US 1:43.51 


Female 8 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     R. Mooney   11  8   7       Greer SC US      1:24.32 
2     E. Leifheit 35  7   10      Greenville SC US 1:32.32 
3     H. Early    5   7   19      Greer SC US      1:48.38 


Male 9-10
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     M. Delfino  29  10  3       Greenville SC US 1:17.69 
2     M. Avant    23  10  4       Easley SC US     1:18.75 
3     O. Leifheit 37  9   5       Greenville SC US 1:20.69 


Female 9-10
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     L. Baulain  14  9   9       Greenville SC US 1:30.80 
2     A. Ammerman 3   9   14      Greer SC US      1:35.96 
3     L. Sims     45  9   18      Greenville SC US 1:48.27 


Male 11-13
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Nate Bagwell 48  13  2       Marietta SC US     1:17.60 
2     G. Bardis    28  11  13      Simpsonville SC US 1:35.94 


Female 11-13
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     H. Reynolds 53  12  1       Clemson SC US 1:16.57 
2     C. Buff     17  11  6       Greer SC US   1:22.97 

Additional results can be found at https://go-greenevents.com/.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.