Results For
Upstate Running Club Youth Track Series

Greenville, SC 29607
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name         Gender Clock      Age Division Division 
                          Time           Place             
===== ============ ====== ========== === ======== ======== 
1     E. Horton    M      0:03:00.64 12  1        M1113    
2     Nate Bagwell M      0:03:09.60 13  2        M1113    
3     O. Leifheit  M      0:03:10.15 9   1        M0910    
4     E. Horton    F      0:03:13.07 12  1        F1113    
5     L. Horton    F      0:03:13.65 12  2        F1113    
6     R. Mooney    F      0:03:19.68 8   1        F0008    
7     J. Shafer    M      0:03:21.27 9   2        M0910    
8     S. Woodard   M      0:03:25.56 10  3        M0910    
9     C. Buff      F      0:03:29.57 11  3        F1113    
10    L. Baulain   F      0:03:37.86 9   1        F0910    
11    A. Ammerman  F      0:03:39.45 10  2        F0910    
12    P. Klein     M      0:03:41.17 7   1        M0008    
13    J. Cecil     M      0:03:49.70 12  3        M1113    
14    E. Klein     M      0:03:51.11 6   2        M0008    
15    S. Rodriguez F      0:03:53.57 6   2        F0008    
16    N. Renaud    F      0:03:53.82 7   3        F0008    
17    G. Bardis    M      0:03:54.16 11  4        M1113    
18    H. Hoptry    M      0:03:58.18 8   3        M0008    
19    M. Shartzer  M      0:04:10.35 7   4        M0008    
20    M. Schuette  M      0:04:22.24 4   5        M0008    
21    C. Anderson  M      0:04:40.39 6   6        M0008    
22    H. Lyko      M      0:05:33.54 6   7        M0008    


Male 0-8
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     P. Klein        7   12               3:41.17 
2     E. Klein        6   14               3:51.11 
3     H. Hoptry       8   18               3:58.18 
4     M. Shartzer     7   19               4:10.35 
5     M. Schuette     4   20               4:22.24 


Female 0-8
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     R. Mooney        8   6                3:19.68 
2     S. Rodriguez     6   15               3:53.57 
3     N. Renaud        7   16               3:53.82 


Male 9-10
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     O. Leifheit     9   3                3:10.15 
2     J. Shafer       9   7                3:21.27 
3     S. Woodard      10  8                3:25.56 


Female 9-10
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     L. Baulain      9   10               3:37.86 
2     A. Ammerman     10  11               3:39.45 


Male 11-13
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     E. Horton        12  1                3:00.64 
2     Nate Bagwell     13  2                3:09.60 
3     J. Cecil         12  13               3:49.70 
4     G. Bardis        11  17               3:54.16 


Female 11-13
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     E. Horton     12  4                3:13.07 
2     L. Horton     12  5                3:13.65 
3     C. Buff       11  9                3:29.57 

Additional results can be found at https://go-greenevents.com/.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.