Results For
2022 Vineyard Days 10K, 5K, & Kids 1K

Vineyard, UT 84059
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Sex Gender Place Age City           State Clock Time Chip Time  Pace Division Division 
                                                                                                   Place             
===== ==== ================== === ============ === ============== ===== ========== ========== ==== ======== ======== 
1     1966 Mitchell Cutler    M   1            22  Provo          UT    0:36:12.91 0:36:08.85      1        M Open   
2     1944 Ben Peterson       M   2            18  Herriman       UT    0:40:33.87 0:40:29.68      2        M Open   
3     1936 Keri Huffman       F   1            28  Springville    UT    0:49:20.94 0:49:15.59      1        F Open   
4     1941 Brett McInelly     M   3            53  Spanish Fork   UT    0:49:51.81 0:49:43.11      3        M Open   
5     1937 Spencer McCutcheon M   4            27  Payson         UT    0:50:33.73 0:50:06.94      1        M2529    
6     1981 Bernie Martin      F   2            43  Farmington     UT    0:53:08.06 0:52:52.31      2        F Open   
7     1943 Bryan Peterson     M   5            45  Herriman       UT    0:53:33.62 0:53:28.88      1        M4545    
8     1939 Alea Parcell       F   3            16  Pleasant Grove UT    1:04:37.28 0:54:52.96      1        F0120    
9     1934 Alessandro Zanazzi M   6            43  Provo          UT    0:55:55.75 0:55:49.06      1        M4044    
10    1307 Ashley Roberts         7                                     0:56:26.40 0:56:11.02                        
10    1307 Ashley Roberts     M   7                                     0:56:26.40 0:56:11.02                        
11    1984 Amy Mickel         F   4            40  Ogden          UT    0:56:38.52 0:56:30.71      3        F Open   
12    1933 Kris Fowers        F   5            50  Ogden          UT    0:57:27.03 0:56:59.35      1        F4699    
13    1995 Kaylen Carter      F   6            33  Lehi           UT    0:57:06.34 0:57:00.03      1        F3034    
14    1942 Chad Cluff         M   8            44  Eagle Mountain UT    0:57:31.97 0:57:24.31      2        M4044    
15    1968 Katrina Smith      F   7            39  Provo          UT    0:57:57.33 0:57:51.10      1        F3539    
16    1970 Josh Tsai          M   9            28  Provo          UT    0:58:02.10 0:57:55.91      2        M2529    
17    1975 Max Smith          M   10           24  Orem           UT    1:00:22.53 1:00:09.02      1        M2124    
18    1974 Cordon Farris      M   11           24  Springville    UT    1:00:23.39 1:00:09.43      2        M2124    
19    1987 Jill Witt          F   8            38  American Fork  UT    1:01:10.71 1:00:58.02      2        F3539    
20    1969 Grant Bird         M   12           21  Provo          UT    1:01:52.78 1:01:43.75      3        M2124    
21    1323 Niki Michael       F   9            35  Payson         UT    1:04:45.51 1:04:32.78      3        F3539    
22    1938 Kathy Parcell      F   10           21  Pleasant Grove UT    1:17:56.49 1:08:12.24      1        F2124    
23    1980 Cammy Peterson     F   11           44  Orem           UT    1:09:11.08 1:09:02.27      1        F4044    
24    1967 Lela Ashby         F   12           38  Provo          UT    1:09:26.87 1:09:21.26      4        F3539    
25    1945 Tyler Glassford    M   13           30  Payson         UT    1:10:13.92 1:10:06.98      1        M3034    
26    1982 Sharly Norton      F   13           36  Bountiful      UT    1:17:31.92 1:17:15.73      5        F3539    
27    1973 Diane Homan        F   14           33  American Fork  UT    1:17:31.64 1:17:24.24      2        F3034    
28    1976 Suzanne Kammerman  F   15           22  Orem           UT    1:22:00.54 1:21:51.44      2        F2124    
29    1977 Reed Kammerman     M   14           23  Orem           UT    1:22:01.38 1:21:52.29      4        M2124    
30    1978 Ashley Evans       F   16           25  Provo          UT    1:28:43.36 1:28:33.45      1        F2529    
31    1979 Kendall Bird       F   17           25  Provo          UT    1:28:43.69 1:28:33.88      2        F2529    
32    1965 David Glassford    M   15           53  Payson         UT    1:37:13.35 1:36:54.16      1        M4699    


Male Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Mitchell Cutler 1966 22  1       Provo UT US        36:08.85 
2     Ben Peterson    1944 18  2       Herriman UT US     40:29.68 
3     Brett McInelly  1941 53  4       Spanish Fork UT US 49:43.11 


Female Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Keri Huffman  1936 28  3       Springville UT US 49:15.59 
2     Bernie Martin 1981 43  6       Farmington UT US  52:52.31 
3     Amy Mickel    1984 40  11      Ogden UT US       56:30.71 


Female 1 - 20
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Alea Parcell 1939 16  8       Pleasant Grove UT US 54:52.96 


Female 21 - 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location             Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     Kathy Parcell     1938 21  22      Pleasant Grove UT US 1:08:12.24 
2     Suzanne Kammerman 1976 22  28      Orem UT US           1:21:51.44 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location    Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= =========== ========== 
1     Ashley Evans 1978 25  30      Provo UT US 1:28:33.45 
2     Kendall Bird 1979 25  31      Provo UT US 1:28:33.88 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Kaylen Carter 1995 33  13      Lehi UT US          57:00.03   
2     Diane Homan   1973 33  27      American Fork UT US 1:17:24.24 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Katrina Smith 1968 39  15      Provo UT US         57:51.10   
2     Jill Witt     1987 38  19      American Fork UT US 1:00:58.02 
3     Niki Michael  1323 35  21      Payson UT US        1:04:32.78 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location   Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ========== ========== 
1     Cammy Peterson 1980 44  23      Orem UT US 1:09:02.27 


Female 46 - 99
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location    Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= =========== ======== 
1     Kris Fowers 1933 50  12      Ogden UT US 56:59.35 


Male 21 - 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Max Smith     1975 24  17      Orem UT US        1:00:09.02 
2     Cordon Farris 1974 24  18      Springville UT US 1:00:09.43 
3     Grant Bird    1969 21  20      Provo UT US       1:01:43.75 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Spencer McCutcheon 1937 27  5       Payson UT US 50:06.94 
2     Josh Tsai          1970 28  16      Provo UT US  57:55.91 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location     Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============ ========== 
1     Tyler Glassford 1945 30  25      Payson UT US 1:10:06.98 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Alessandro Zanazzi 1934 43  9       Provo UT US          55:49.06 
2     Chad Cluff         1942 44  14      Eagle Mountain UT US 57:24.31 


Male 45 - 45
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Bryan Peterson 1943 45  7       Herriman UT US 53:28.88 


Male 46 - 99
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location     Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============ ========== 
1     David Glassford 1965 53  32      Payson UT US 1:36:54.16 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.