Results For
2022 Vineyard Days 10K, 5K, & Kids 1K

Vineyard, UT 84059
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender Gender Place Age City           State Clock Time Chip Time  Pace  Division Division 
                                                                                                          Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ============ === ============== ===== ========== ========== ===== ======== ======== 
1     931 EGOR GAVRILOV          M      1            37  Clearfield     UT    0:36:11.25 0:36:08.11 5:49  1        M Open   
                                                                                                          1        M3039    
2     897 Jason Manning          M      2            24  Pleasant Grove UT    0:38:56.77 0:38:54.09 6:16  1        M1924    
3     884 Ryan Scott             M      3            34  Spanish Fork   UT    0:40:16.13 0:40:14.19 6:29  2        M3039    
4     921 Ryan Platz             M      4            36  Tijeras        NM    0:41:06.27 0:41:04.26 6:37  3        M3039    
5     930 ANNA GAVRILOVA         F      1            36  Clearfield     UT    0:42:06.69 0:42:03.40 6:46  1        F Open   
                                                                                                          1        F3039    
6     907 Nate Jeppson           M      5            43  Orem           UT    0:43:12.89 0:43:09.92 6:57  1        M4049    
7     911 Anna Warner            F      2            22  Orem           UT    0:44:33.14 0:44:22.87 7:09  1        F1924    
8     906 Taylor Frampton        M      6            33  American Fork  UT    0:44:58.65 0:44:57.36 7:14  4        M3039    
9     918 Jerry Cota             M      7            25  Orem           UT    0:49:00.05 0:48:53.18 7:52  1        M2529    
10    904 Sarah Garcia           F      3            22  Provo          UT    0:49:42.31 0:49:31.56 7:58  2        F1924    
11    909 Carlos Lopez-hernandez M      8            46  Riverton       UT    0:49:58.15 0:49:55.62 8:02  2        M4049    
12    586 Karl Patten            M      9            31  Lindon         UT    0:50:08.40 0:49:59.39 8:03  5        M3039    
13    908 Stephen Ormsby         M      10           22  ProvoProvo     UT    0:50:37.36 0:50:26.85 8:07  2        M1924    
14    883 brent sipherd          M      11           35  Spanish Fork   UT    0:51:14.30 0:50:56.21 8:12  6        M3039    
15    929 Catherine Wiemers      F      4            31  Sandy          UT    0:51:20.06 0:51:12.99 8:15  2        F3039    
16    915 Chris Rawlings         M      12           14  Eagle Mountain UT    0:53:46.61 0:53:42.85 8:39  1        M0118    
17    927 Crystal Beffa          F      5            26  Taylorsville   UT    0:54:19.42 0:54:12.54 8:43  1        F2529    
18    914 Brandon Rawlings       M      13           40  Eagle Mountain UT    0:55:07.31 0:55:03.56 8:52  3        M4049    
19    917 Jade Brazelton         F      6            18  Orem           UT    0:55:39.29 0:55:34.36 8:57  1        F0118    
20    589 Alessandro Zanazzi     M      14           44  Provo          UT    0:56:05.05 0:56:00.44 9:01  4        M4049    
21    894 Cordon Farris          M      15           25  Springville    UT    0:56:11.31 0:56:02.98 9:01  2        M2529    
22    593 Suzie Bell             F      7            36                       0:57:10.98 0:57:07.02 9:12  3        F3039    
23    919 Katrina Leigh          F      8            40  Orem           UT    0:57:27.18 0:57:13.49 9:13  1        F4049    
24    890 Michelle Stone         F      9            24  Orem           UT    0:57:31.43 0:57:20.87 9:14  3        F1924    
25    896 Mariah Byington        F      10           24  Provo          UT    0:57:47.92 0:57:34.53 9:16  4        F1924    
26    933 Trea Meyer             M      16           20  Orem           UT    0:57:49.31 0:57:39.57 9:17  3        M1924    
27    928 Sam Streacker          M      17           33  Sandy          UT    0:58:08.90 0:58:02.01 9:20  7        M3039    
28    902 Cherice Barry          F      11           33  Orem           UT    0:58:19.54 0:58:09.40 9:22  4        F3039    
29    587 Jared PATTEN           M      18           28  LINDON         UT    0:58:35.03 0:58:26.35 9:24  3        M2529    
30    923 Kacey Rollins          F      12           22  Provo          UT    1:01:36.93 1:01:26.24 9:53  5        F1924    
31    900 Kaitlin Booth          F      13           31  Vineyard       UT    1:03:36.54 1:03:31.54 10:13 5        F3039    
32    597 Jerilyn Parie          F      14           37                       1:04:39.70 1:04:35.28 10:24 6        F3039    
33    598 Melissa H              F      15           36                       1:04:40.08 1:04:35.70 10:24 7        F3039    
34    916 Sydney Banagas         F      16           23  Orem           UT    1:04:55.02 1:04:49.19 10:26 6        F1924    
35    912 JOAN REY               F      17           29  Orem           UT    1:06:41.00 1:06:34.75 10:43 2        F2529    
36    892 Hilary Nelson          F      18           24  Orem           UT    1:06:48.33 1:06:40.00 10:44 7        F1924    
37    932 Gabriela Stubbs        F      19           26  Orem           UT    1:09:23.21 1:09:13.04 11:08 3        F2529    
38    925 Elizabeth Powell       F      20           39  Provo          UT    1:20:20.61 1:20:06.97 12:54 8        F3039    
39    898 Teresa Nelson          F      21           46  Rush Valley    UT    1:25:41.81 1:25:32.49 13:46 2        F4049    


Male Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     EGOR GAVRILOV 931 37  1       M      Clearfield UT US 36:08.11 


Female Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     ANNA GAVRILOVA 930 36  5       F      Clearfield UT US 42:03.4 


Female 1 - 18
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======== 
1     Jade Brazelton 917 18  19      F      Orem UT US 55:34.36 


Female 19 - 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Anna Warner    911 22  7       F      Orem UT US  44:22.87 
2     Sarah Garcia   904 22  10      F      Provo UT US 49:31.56 
3     Michelle Stone 890 24  24      F      Orem UT US  57:20.87 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Crystal Beffa   927 26  17      F      Taylorsville UT US 54:12.54   
2     JOAN REY        912 29  35      F      Orem UT US         1:06:34.75 
3     Gabriela Stubbs 932 26  37      F      Orem UT US         1:09:13.04 


Female 30 - 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     ANNA GAVRILOVA    930 36  5       F      Clearfield UT US 42:03.40 
2     Catherine Wiemers 929 31  15      F      Sandy UT US      51:12.99 
3     Suzie Bell        593 36  22      F        US             57:07.02 


Female 40 - 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Katrina Leigh 919 40  23      F      Orem UT US        57:13.49   
2     Teresa Nelson 898 46  39      F      Rush Valley UT US 1:25:32.49 


Male 1 - 18
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Chris Rawlings 915 14  16      M      Eagle Mountain UT US 53:42.85 


Male 19 - 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Jason Manning  897 24  2       M      Pleasant Grove UT US 38:54.09 
2     Stephen Ormsby 908 22  13      M      ProvoProvo UT US     50:26.85 
3     Trea Meyer     933 20  26      M      Orem UT US           57:39.57 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Jerry Cota    918 25  9       M      Orem UT US        48:53.18 
2     Cordon Farris 894 25  21      M      Springville UT US 56:02.98 
3     Jared PATTEN  587 28  29      M      LINDON UT US      58:26.35 


Male 30 - 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     EGOR GAVRILOV 931 37  1       M      Clearfield UT US   36:08.11 
2     Ryan Scott    884 34  3       M      Spanish Fork UT US 40:14.19 
3     Ryan Platz    921 36  4       M      Tijeras NM US      41:04.26 


Male 40 - 49
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Nate Jeppson           907 43  6       M      Orem UT US           43:09.92 
2     Carlos Lopez-hernandez 909 46  11      M      Riverton UT US       49:55.62 
3     Brandon Rawlings       914 40  18      M      Eagle Mountain UT US 55:03.56 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.