Results For
Runtastic BOGUS

Boise, ID 83706
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Sex Gender Place Age City             State Clock Time Chip Time  Pace  Division Division 
                                                                                                              Place             
===== ==== ========================== === ============ === ================ ===== ========== ========== ===== ======== ======== 
1     2010 Blake Taylor               M   1            38  Meridian         ID    2:39:21.32 2:39:19.20 6:05  1        M Open   
2     2049 Craig Allen                M   2            24  Morgan           UT    2:42:39.08 2:42:36.67 6:12  2        M Open   
3     2043 Akheil Jain                M   3            37  Boise            ID    2:47:26.66 2:47:24.33 6:23  3        M Open   
4     2035 Patrick Garret Hendrickson M   4            33  Lehi             UT    3:05:29.99 3:05:21.58 7:04  1        M3039    
5     2026 Anthony Hauser             M   5            48  Boise            ID    3:08:15.77 3:08:11.40 7:11  1        M4049    
6     2054 Rachelle Christensen       F   1            39  Boise            ID    3:17:54.76 3:17:51.42 7:33  1        F Open   
7     2005 Cory Ferguson              M   6            40  West Jordan      UT    3:18:56.02 3:18:53.11 7:35  2        M4049    
8     2044 Brian Thomas               M   7            33  Boise            ID    3:19:22.78 3:19:17.17 7:36  2        M3039    
9     2064 Natalie Hammond            F   2            37  Meridian         ID    3:20:36.73 3:20:33.39 7:39  2        F Open   
10    2017 Joan Bienvenue             F   3            44  Afton            VA    3:27:52.59 3:27:46.99 7:56  3        F Open   
11    2033 Barret David               M   8            59  Caldwell         ID    3:30:48.76 3:30:44.85 8:03  1        M5099    
12    2029 Cherissa Vecchi            F   4            26  Orem             UT    3:36:15.33 3:33:08.16 8:08  1        F2029    
13    2025 Jake Schaefer              M   9            25  Boise            ID    3:34:12.21 3:34:08.04 8:10  1        M2029    
14    2028 Brittanie Young            F   5            32  Caldwell         ID    3:48:34.27 3:45:27.10 8:36  1        F3039    
15    2031 John Stevens               M   10           51  Boise            ID    3:46:31.66 3:46:19.07 8:38  2        M5099    
16    2042 Albert Nakayama            M   11           26  Birmingham       AL    3:48:16.98 3:48:08.09 8:42  2        M2029    
17    2066 Paul Rader                 M   12           39  Boise            ID    3:49:30.80 3:49:19.89 8:45  3        M3039    
18    2062 Jesse Anguiano             M   13           29  Twin Falls       ID    3:49:42.62 3:49:27.46 8:45  3        M2029    
19    2052 Ishmael Anguiano           M   14           28  Shoshone         ID    3:50:09.83 3:49:56.23 8:47  4        M2029    
20    2034 PATRICK HENDRICKSON        M   15           62  Highland         UT    3:50:34.55 3:50:26.69 8:48  3        M5099    
21    2046 Han Low                    M   16           51  Boise            ID    3:50:44.07 3:50:28.81 8:48  4        M5099    
22    2040 Douglas Cole               M   17           54  Boise            ID    3:54:45.45 3:54:40.88 8:57  5        M5099    
23    2018 Heather McPherson          F   6            40  Nampa            ID    3:56:53.14 3:56:47.33 9:02  1        F4049    
24    2001 Sammy McCrary              M   18           48  New Braunfels    TX    3:57:18.51 3:57:06.34 9:03  3        M4049    
25    2012 Braydan DuRee              M   19           38  Kuna             ID    3:58:53.38 3:58:50.24 9:07  4        M3039    
26    2057 Chadd Imerson              M   20           32  KunaKuna         ID    4:02:41.50 4:02:24.38 9:15  5        M3039    
27    2021 Alex Alesi                 F   7            35  Boise            ID    4:02:37.63 4:02:31.62 9:15  2        F3039    
28    2060 Christine Chadwick         F   8            59  Provo            UT    4:09:10.34 4:06:03.55 9:23  1        F5099    
29    2037 Gayle Marshall             F   9            37  Caldwell         ID    4:09:08.68 4:07:02.04 9:26  3        F3039    
30    2039 Trace Dandrea              M   21           59  Boise            ID    4:13:17.99 4:13:13.08 9:40  6        M5099    
31    2003 Matthew Borget             M   22           44  Highland         UT    4:16:09.28 4:16:05.11 9:46  4        M4049    
32    2016 Roy Pirrung                M   23           72  Kohler           WI    4:18:30.38 4:18:23.20 9:52  7        M5099    
33    2055 David Ryan                 M   24           44  Boise            ID    4:26:17.82 4:26:09.15 10:10 5        M4049    
34    2053 Dennis Zaborac             M   25           72  Kent             WA    4:39:25.01 4:39:12.34 10:39 8        M5099    
35    2023 Nathan Lamoreaux           M   26           14  Springville      UT    4:41:22.22 4:41:14.15 10:44 1        M0119    
36    2002 Sarah Wilson               F   10           41  Rosamond         CA    4:42:25.29 4:42:21.12 10:47 2        F4049    
37    2061 Sarah Soto                 F   11           38  Boise            ID    4:46:09.03 4:45:55.86 10:55 4        F3039    
38    2051 Katherine Haas             F   12           40  Boise            ID    4:46:09.30 4:45:56.13 10:55 3        F4049    
39    2045 Cathi Gridley              F   13           47  Syracuse         UT    4:52:29.68 4:46:42.50 10:57 4        F4049    
40    2058 Paul Stanger               M   27           37  Twin Falls       ID    4:48:24.72 4:47:53.68 10:59 6        M3039    
41    2014 Sam Hall                   F   14           23  Price            UT    4:49:54.04 4:49:47.12 11:04 2        F2029    
42    2067 Eric Stevens               M   28           44  Boise            ID    4:51:25.04 4:51:14.34 11:07 6        M4049    
43    2027 Sean Brasfield             M   29           29  Boise            ID    4:51:25.29 4:51:15.18 11:07 5        M2029    
44    2006 Marchelle Elmer            F   15           45  Springville      UT    4:56:23.82 4:56:15.94 11:18 5        F4049    
45    2041 Maximilian Knudson         M   30           24  Boise            ID    4:58:26.24 4:58:22.70 11:23 6        M2029    
46    2000 Debby Cannon               F   16           41  SyracuseSyracuse UT    5:02:27.17 5:01:15.98 11:30 6        F4049    
47    2019 Caleb Markanen             M   31           39  Vancouver        WA    5:01:55.75 5:01:38.64 11:31 7        M3039    
48    2038 Julie Needs                F   17           40  Nampa            ID    5:22:47.24 5:22:40.40 12:19 7        F4049    
49    2013 Robert LeClair             M   32           57  Boise            ID    5:23:50.18 5:23:35.32 12:21 9        M5099    
50    2020 Muriah Chenoweth           F   18           31  Riverside        CA    5:29:02.64 5:28:44.47 12:33 5        F3039    
51    2015 Katherine Berasi           F   19           20  Boise            ID    5:32:51.64 5:32:42.54 12:42 3        F2029    
52    2036 Hannah Gull                F   20           21  Rexburg          ID    5:33:42.64 5:33:32.54 12:44 4        F2029    
53    2024 AUGUSTUS JOHNSON           M   33           20  Meridian         ID    5:33:48.65 5:33:42.74 12:44 7        M2029    
54    2063 Tiffany Allman             F   21           35  North Salt Lake  UT    5:38:20.91 5:38:14.89 12:55 6        F3039    
55    2059 David Terry                M   34           60  West Jordan      UT    5:44:30.32 5:44:22.91 13:09 10       M5099    
56    2030 Jason Young                M   35           34  Boise            ID    5:45:33.22 5:45:24.80 13:11 8        M3039    
57    2065 Carrie Kelley              F   22           58  Sandy            UT    6:53:00.00 6:52:52.75 15:46 2        F5099    


Male Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Blake Taylor 2010 38  1       Meridian ID US 2:39:19.20 
2     Craig Allen  2049 24  2       Morgan UT US   2:42:36.67 
3     Akheil Jain  2043 37  3       Boise ID US    2:47:24.33 


Female Open
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Rachelle Christensen 2054 39  6       Boise ID US    3:17:51.42 
2     Natalie Hammond      2064 37  9       Meridian ID US 3:20:33.39 
3     Joan Bienvenue       2017 44  10      Afton VA US    3:27:46.99 


Female 20 - 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location    Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= =========== ========== 
1     Cherissa Vecchi  2029 26  12      Orem UT US  3:33:08.16 
2     Sam Hall         2014 23  41      Price UT US 4:49:47.12 
3     Katherine Berasi 2015 20  51      Boise ID US 5:32:42.54 


Female 30 - 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location       Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Brittanie Young 2028 32  14      Caldwell ID US 3:45:27.10 
2     Alex Alesi      2021 35  27      Boise ID US    4:02:31.62 
3     Gayle Marshall  2037 37  29      Caldwell ID US 4:07:02.04 


Female 40 - 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Heather McPherson 2018 40  23      Nampa ID US    3:56:47.33 
2     Sarah Wilson      2002 41  36      Rosamond CA US 4:42:21.12 
3     Katherine Haas    2051 40  38      Boise ID US    4:45:56.13 


Female 50 - 99
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location    Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= =========== ========== 
1     Christine Chadwick 2060 59  28      Provo UT US 4:06:03.55 
2     Carrie Kelley      2065 58  57      Sandy UT US 6:52:52.75 


Male 1 - 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Nathan Lamoreaux 2023 14  35      Springville UT US 4:41:14.15 


Male 20 - 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Jake Schaefer   2025 25  13      Boise ID US      3:34:08.04 
2     Albert Nakayama 2042 26  16      Birmingham AL US 3:48:08.09 
3     Jesse Anguiano  2062 29  18      Twin Falls ID US 3:49:27.46 


Male 30 - 39
Place Name                       Bib  Age Overall Location    Time       
===== ========================== ==== === ======= =========== ========== 
1     Patrick Garret Hendrickson 2035 33  4       Lehi UT US  3:05:21.58 
2     Brian Thomas               2044 33  8       Boise ID US 3:19:17.17 
3     Paul Rader                 2066 39  17      Boise ID US 3:49:19.89 


Male 40 - 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Anthony Hauser 2026 48  5       Boise ID US         3:08:11.40 
2     Cory Ferguson  2005 40  7       West Jordan UT US   3:18:53.11 
3     Sammy McCrary  2001 48  24      New Braunfels TX US 3:57:06.34 


Male 50 - 99
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location       Time       
===== =================== ==== === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Barret David        2033 59  11      Caldwell ID US 3:30:44.85 
2     John Stevens        2031 51  15      Boise ID US    3:46:19.07 
3     PATRICK HENDRICKSON 2034 62  20      Highland UT US 3:50:26.69 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.