Torrington Donors Week Road Race

Sun August 11, 2019 Torrington, CT US 06790 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City           State Clock   Pace  Age Division Division DIVTOT 
                                                         Time              Place                    
===== === ================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ===== === ======== ======== ====== 
1     51  Desmond O'Grady    M      Watertown      CT    30:57   6:12  39  1        M3039    16     
2     119 Mario Longo        M      Cheshire       CT    31:29   6:18  47  1        M4049    23     
3     201 Jeffrey Townsend   M      Woodbridge     CT    31:53   6:23  47  2        M4049    23     
4     42  Dylan Kruppa       M      Torrington     CT    32:00   6:24  26  1        M1929    13     
5     154 Connor McNerney    M      Sandy Hook     CT    32:02   6:25  19  2        M1929    13     
6     156 Matthew Nyklicek   M      Avon           CT    32:02   6:25  19  3        M1929    13     
7     184 Kelly Barto        M      Torrington     CT    32:28   6:30  44  3        M4049    23     
8     200 Bruce Christenson  M      Bolton         CT    32:39   6:32  51  1        M5059    22     
9     145 Michael Dallis     M      New Hartford   CT    32:48   6:34  33  2        M3039    16     
10    41  Paul Rosenberg     M      Litchfield     CT    33:06   6:38  40  4        M4049    23     
11    23  Marco Sarmiento    M      Torrington     CT    33:28   6:42  42  5        M4049    23     
12    161 John Minervino     M      Higganum       CT    33:32   6:43  55  2        M5059    22     
13    21  Eric Gamari        M      Torrington     CT    33:37   6:44  41  6        M4049    23     
14    68  Josh Spooner       M      Sturbridge     MA    33:41   6:45  43  7        M4049    23     
15    157 Richard Fernandes  M      Waterbury      CT    33:46   6:46  40  8        M4049    23     
16    199 Sherri Odell       F      Litchfield     CT    33:53   6:47  34  1        F3039    19     
17    160 James Sweney       M      Niantic        CT    33:58   6:48  23  4        M1929    13     
18    91  Lee Johnston       M      Northfield     CT    34:01   6:49  45  9        M4049    23     
19    113 Andrew Bierer      M      West Hartford  CT    34:04   6:49  36  3        M3039    16     
20    67  Linda Spooner      F      Sturbridge     MA    34:12   6:51  45  1        F4049    22     
21    50  Aj Quesnel         M      Litchfield     CT    34:14   6:51  13  1        M0114    6      
22    92  Abigail Johnston   F      Northfield     CT    34:18   6:52  14  1        F0114    4      
23    70  Matthew Solerti    M      Unknown        CT    34:36   6:56  16  1        M1518    5      
24    202 Cory Hudak         M      Winsted        CT    35:20   7:04  47  10       M4049    23     
25    178 Sean Power         M      Torrington     CT    35:25   7:05  16  2        M1518    5      
26    129 Jeff Schroeder     M      Tolland        CT    35:28   7:06  46  11       M4049    23     
27    139 Peter Kores        M      Winsted        CT    35:39   7:08  30  4        M3039    16     
28    120 Robin Wright       M      Goshen         CT    35:53   7:11  16  3        M1518    5      
29    174 William Liebler    M      Southington    CT    35:59   7:12  45  12       M4049    23     
30    10  Robert Deming      M      New Hartford   CT    36:00   7:12  63  1        M6069    18     
31    39  Dave Chameides     M      Torrington     CT    36:24   7:17  61  2        M6069    18     
32    89  Christopher King   M      Cheshire       CT    36:28   7:18  43  13       M4049    23     
33    46  Lindsay Collette   F      Torrington     CT    36:32   7:19  33  2        F3039    19     
34    151 Lawrence Regan     M      Wallingford    CT    36:48   7:22  53  3        M5059    22     
35    153 Matthew Heath      M      Torrington     CT    36:56   7:24  21  5        M1929    13     
36    141 Larissa Giordano   F      Southington    CT    37:07   7:26  42  2        F4049    22     
37    30  Brad Magyar        M      Enfield        CT    37:44   7:33  51  4        M5059    22     
38    12  Jeremy Pollutro    M      Torrington     CT    37:47   7:34  42  14       M4049    23     
39    147 Mike Burke         M      Windsor        CT    38:02   7:37  25  6        M1929    13     
40    73  Marisa Shiland     F      Unknown        CT    38:24   7:41  17  1        F1518    1      
41    179 Michael Carr       M      Torrington     CT    38:25   7:41  34  5        M3039    16     
42    196 Janos Herlzog      M      Torrington     CT    38:35   7:43  17  4        M1518    5      
43    166 Jamie D'Grady      F      Watertown      CT    38:52   7:47  37  3        F3039    19     
44    108 Sean Cote          M      Torrington     CT    38:55   7:47  25  7        M1929    13     
45    20  Neil Beup          M      Burlington     CT    39:13   7:51  43  15       M4049    23     
46    172 Salena Chatman     F      Middletown     CT    39:32   7:55  41  3        F4049    22     
47    117 Corey Bates        M      Norwalk        CT    39:57   8:00  31  6        M3039    16     
48    123 Mitchell Phalen    M      Torrington     CT    40:01   8:01  31  7        M3039    16     
49    37  Jeremy Leifert     M      Torrington     CT    40:08   8:02  43  16       M4049    23     
50    116 Robind Beauregard  F      Hebron         CT    40:54   8:11  53  1        F5059    12     
51    52  T. Hagymasi        M      Torrington     CT    40:54   8:11  9   2        M0114    6      
52    45  Seth Hagymasi      M      Torrington     CT    40:55   8:11  39  8        M3039    16     
53    56  Luke Calabrese     M      Torrington     CT    40:56   8:12  21  8        M1929    13     
54    132 Timothy Murphy     M      Torrington     CT    41:01   8:13  50  5        M5059    22     
55    159 Elgar Boria        M      Torrington     CT    41:03   8:13  37  9        M3039    16     
56    32  David Dowd         M      Bristol        CT    41:05   8:13  56  6        M5059    22     
57    155 Benjamin Nyklicek  M      Avon           CT    41:07   8:14  22  9        M1929    13     
58    121 Pink Wright        M      Goshen         CT    41:08   8:14  14  3        M0114    6      
59    168 Robinson Morocho   M      Naugatuck      CT    41:18   8:16  17  5        M1518    5      
60    122 Cynthia Abbamondi  F      Harwinton      CT    41:28   8:18  35  4        F3039    19     
61    6   Peter Hawley       M      New Hartford   CT    41:34   8:19  69  3        M6069    18     
62    102 Juan Garcia        M      Torrington     CT    41:44   8:21  51  7        M5059    22     
63    175 Tom Filippini      M      Torrington     CT    41:46   8:22  58  8        M5059    22     
64    137 Keith Loveland     M      Windsor Locks  CT    41:47   8:22  51  9        M5059    22     
65    136 Kristin Lowman     F      East Granby    CT    42:06   8:26  40  4        F4049    22     
66    150 Mary Bernier       F      Hamden         CT    42:15   8:27  42  5        F4049    22     
67    169 Lois Morocho       F      Naugatuck      CT    42:17   8:28  45  6        F4049    22     
68    27  Ian Parker         M      Goshen         CT    42:19   8:28  33  10       M3039    16     
69    194 George Givens      M      Goshen         CT    42:31   8:31  62  4        M6069    18     
70    64  James Sporko       M      Waterbury      CT    43:26   8:42  54  10       M5059    22     
71    16  Jeffrey Dingwell   M      Bethlehem      CT    43:28   8:42  64  5        M6069    18     
72    9   Bill Borla         M      Torrington     CT    43:47   8:46  79  1        M7079    6      
73    61  Lindsay Trobel     F      Torrington     CT    43:49   8:46  22  1        F1929    9      
74    183 Jose Sohig         M      Paterson       NJ    43:50   8:46  62  6        M6069    18     
75    192 Josh Lalabrese     M      Jewett City    CT    44:29   8:54  25  10       M1929    13     
76    188 Kerri Meri         F      Torrington     CT    44:36   8:56  34  5        F3039    19     
77    167 Marty Kozlak       M      Torrington     CT    44:44   8:57  51  11       M5059    22     
78    19  Paul Kovaleski     M      Burlington     CT    44:47   8:58  65  7        M6069    18     
79    7   Thomas Soja        M      Torrington     CT    45:04   9:01  56  12       M5059    22     
80    75  Betsy Sargent      F      Unionville     CT    45:07   9:02  47  7        F4049    22     
81    86  Marisa Manley      F      Westport       CT    45:12   9:03  63  1        F6069    6      
82    191 Orlando Orellana   M      Torrington     CT    45:16   9:04  39  11       M3039    16     
83    187 Kim Hunter         F      Litchfield     CT    45:21   9:05  34  6        F3039    19     
84    125 Jeffrey Verbickas  M      Torrington     CT    45:22   9:05  40  17       M4049    23     
85    193 Erin Shaw          F      Harwinton      CT    45:23   9:05  40  8        F4049    22     
86    54  Ken Fielder        M      Litchfield     CT    45:36   9:08  64  8        M6069    18     
87    181 Dave Jenkins       M      Middletown     CT    45:58   9:12  58  13       M5059    22     
88    144 Zara Deluca        F      Stamford       CT    46:08   9:14  31  7        F3039    19     
89    33  Brian Cadarr       M      Torrington     CT    46:12   9:15  30  12       M3039    16     
90    34  Alexandra Barros   F      Waterbury      CT    46:13   9:15  46  9        F4049    22     
91    190 Mark Laudati       M      Winsted        CT    46:30   9:18  60  9        M6069    18     
92    77  Joel Rozowsky      M      Hamden         CT    46:30   9:18  48  18       M4049    23     
93    83  Kimberly Parkman   F      Oxford         CT    46:44   9:21  46  10       F4049    22     
94    35  Jessica Stewart    F      Harwinton      CT    46:52   9:23  46  11       F4049    22     
95    60  Tara Troiano       F      Marlborough    CT    47:04   9:25  32  8        F3039    19     
96    163 Maren Peck         F      Oakville       CT    47:08   9:26  38  9        F3039    19     
97    69  Ryan Solerti       M      Unknown        CT    47:09   9:26  13  4        M0114    6      
98    133 Christian Monahan  M      North Haven    CT    47:12   9:27  40  19       M4049    23     
99    90  Keith Jones        M      Avon           CT    47:29   9:30  47  20       M4049    23     
100   72  Erin Sodhi         F      Marlborough    CT    47:36   9:32  40  12       F4049    22     
101   48  Ariel Trudell      F      Torrington     CT    48:08   9:38  27  2        F1929    9      
102   15  Fred Hudak         M      Torrington     CT    48:10   9:38  74  2        M7079    6      
103   186 Marty Basiel       M      New Britain    CT    48:13   9:39  63  10       M6069    18     
104   140 James Kloos        M      New Fairfield  CT    48:16   9:40  55  14       M5059    22     
105   189 Laura Laudati      F      Winsted        CT    48:17   9:40  50  2        F5059    12     
106   36  Stephen Quesnel    M      Torrington     CT    48:22   9:41  79  3        M7079    6      
107   79  Paul Ribnicky      M      Stratford      CT    48:28   9:42  64  11       M6069    18     
108   47  Sari Yaffee        F      New York       NY    48:28   9:42  39  10       F3039    19     
109   2   Tom Scoville       M      Torrington     CT    48:41   9:45  58  15       M5059    22     
110   110 Willow Cappa       F      Unknown        CT    48:57   9:48  13  2        F0114    4      
111   97  Jennifer Guerin    F      Thomaston      CT    49:00   9:48  46  13       F4049    22     
112   182 Carmelo Latina     M      Fair Lawn      NJ    49:10   9:50  58  16       M5059    22     
113   152 Dorrey Worth       F      Wallingford    CT    50:04   10:01 46  14       F4049    22     
114   66  P. Spooner         F      Sturbridge     MA    50:11   10:03 11  3        F0114    4      
115   58  Courtney Young     F      Torrington     CT    50:11   10:03 27  3        F1929    9      
116   176 Laurie Filippini   F      Torrington     CT    50:27   10:06 57  3        F5059    12     
117   65  V. Spooner         F      Sturbridge     MA    50:33   10:07 9   4        F0114    4      
118   162 Eileen Bellmay     F      Thomaston      CT    50:42   10:09 49  15       F4049    22     
119   148 Alex Budzinski     M      Torrington     CT    51:27   10:18 69  12       M6069    18     
120   149 Jake Buchter       M      Tolland        CT    51:28   10:18 14  5        M0114    6      
121   94  Richard Hubbard    M      Torrington     CT    51:33   10:19 44  21       M4049    23     
122   138 Amy Lipscomb       F      Bristol        CT    51:43   10:21 44  16       F4049    22     
123   71  Denise Sokolowski  M      Farmington     CT    51:45   10:21 48  22       M4049    23     
124   124 Sammi Verbickas    F      Torrington     CT    51:49   10:22 39  11       F3039    19     
125   171 Craig Winsor       M      Torrington     CT    51:57   10:24 38  13       M3039    16     
126   177 Dan Power          M      Torrington     CT    52:47   10:34 48  23       M4049    23     
127   1   Leo Kulinski, Jr   M      Litchfield     CT    52:55   10:35 69  13       M6069    18     
128   44  Kenneth Hayward    M      Torrington     CT    52:57   10:36 59  17       M5059    22     
129   164 Luis Ramirez       M      Torrington     CT    53:03   10:37 23  11       M1929    13     
130   53  Elizabeth Hagymasi F      Torrington     CT    53:24   10:41 38  12       F3039    19     
131   81  Liz Patel          F      Westville      OH    53:32   10:43 33  13       F3039    19     
132   103 Anna Filipkowska   F      North Branford CT    53:44   10:45 39  14       F3039    19     
133   76  James Ruotolo      M      Waterbury      CT    54:11   10:51 69  14       M6069    18     
134   146 Stephen Burrows    M      Stratford      CT    54:14   10:51 52  18       M5059    22     
135   25  Dawn Prince        F      Torrington     CT    54:27   10:54 54  4        F5059    12     
136   173 Jennifer Dean      F      Winsted        CT    54:56   11:00 42  17       F4049    22     
137   63  Theresa Sporko     F      Waterbury      CT    55:22   11:05 51  5        F5059    12     
138   127 Genevieve Shepard  F      Quincy         MA    55:34   11:07 24  4        F1929    9      
139   143 John Flowers       M      Torrington     CT    55:35   11:07 23  12       M1929    13     
140   134 Jessica Miccio     F      Woodbridge     CT    57:00   11:24 47  18       F4049    22     
141   82  Sarah Parks        F      Torrington     CT    57:04   11:25 51  6        F5059    12     
142   185 Brian Waldron      M      Terryville     CT    57:12   11:27 54  19       M5059    22     
143   62  Kristen Stewart    F      Naugatuck      CT    57:13   11:27 36  15       F3039    19     
144   14  Martin Connor      M      Litchfield     CT    57:26   11:30 66  15       M6069    18     
145   18  Glenn Vaill        M      Torrington     CT    57:45   11:33 55  20       M5059    22     
146   59  Ryan Watts         M      West Cornwall  CT    58:09   11:38 30  14       M3039    16     
147   13  Karl Salvati       M      North Haven    CT    58:24   11:41 66  16       M6069    18     
148   49  Timothy Riccucci   M      Torrington     CT    58:59   11:48 35  15       M3039    16     
149   31  Doug Harrel        M      Torrington     CT    59:30   11:54 51  21       M5059    22     
150   131 Marina Pandolfi    F      Colchester     CT    59:37   11:56 25  5        F1929    9      
151   28  Steven Canfield    M      Torrington     CT    59:52   11:59 57  22       M5059    22     
152   130 Andrew Reid        M      Bridgeport     CT    59:56   12:00 38  16       M3039    16     
153   8   Dean Dziedzic      M      Torrington     CT    59:57   12:00 62  17       M6069    18     
154   115 Leanne Beavers     F      Harwinton      CT    1:00:01 12:01 25  6        F1929    9      
155   195 Sophia Velez       F      North Haven    CT    1:00:14 12:03 35  16       F3039    19     
156   38  John Cox           M      Litchfield     CT    1:00:23 12:05 74  4        M7079    6      
157   104 Mikala Etsy        F      Thomaston      CT    1:01:08 12:14 27  7        F1929    9      
158   95  Jean Hoffman       F      Norwalk        CT    1:01:36 12:20 43  19       F4049    22     
159   40  Samantha Scanlon   F      Torrington     CT    1:01:37 12:20 42  20       F4049    22     
160   96  Jane Hall          F      Torrington     CT    1:02:03 12:25 28  8        F1929    9      
161   114 Gillian Bienvenu   F      Storrs         CT    1:03:23 12:41 38  17       F3039    19     
162   109 Carolyn Checovetes F      Bristol        CT    1:04:40 12:56 65  2        F6069    6      
163   57  Cynthia Backhaus   F      Windsor        CT    1:04:55 12:59 64  3        F6069    6      
164   3   Paul Bentley       M      Torrington     CT    1:04:56 13:00 71  5        M7079    6      
165   106 Beth Dunphy        F      Burlington     CT    1:05:28 13:06 39  18       F3039    19     
166   85  Daniel McDonald    M      West Cornwall  CT    1:05:57 13:12 13  6        M0114    6      
167   84  Danielle McDonald  F      West Cornwall  CT    1:06:09 13:14 33  19       F3039    19     
168   74  Brianna Savoie     F      New Haven      CT    1:10:05 14:01 40  21       F4049    22     
169   165 Lee Rothert        F      Durham         CT    1:10:07 14:02 50  7        F5059    12     
170   80  Heidi Pope         F      East Haddam    CT    1:10:12 14:03 58  8        F5059    12     
171   29  Arthur Benedict    M      Torrington     CT    1:11:40 14:20 64  18       M6069    18     
172   142 Jane Gibson        F      Middletown     CT    1:12:01 14:25 26  9        F1929    9      
173   197 Mayank Patel       M      Torrington     CT    1:12:02 14:25 21  13       M1929    13     
174   87  Katie Leclair      F      Windham        CT    1:12:40 14:32 45  22       F4049    22     
175   112 Janice Bosworth    F      Bradenton      FL    1:14:01 14:49 72  1        F7079    2      
176   180 Kathryn Parker     F      East Haddam    CT    1:14:11 14:51 51  9        F5059    12     
177   98  Maureen Gillis     F      East Haddam    CT    1:14:17 14:52 63  4        F6069    6      
178   118 Margarita Barbour  F      Waterbury      CT    1:14:55 14:59 51  10       F5059    12     
179   105 Maria Espinosa     F      Meriden        CT    1:14:59 15:00 50  11       F5059    12     
180   107 Julie Cyr          F      Torrington     CT    1:15:42 15:09 54  12       F5059    12     
181   99  Sharon Geltner     F      Stratford      CT    1:17:19 15:28 75  2        F7079    2      
182   100 Peter Geltner      M      Stratford      CT    1:17:20 15:28 76  6        M7079    6      
183   78  Kathleen Rodriguez F      Waterbury      CT    1:17:26 15:30 63  5        F6069    6      
184   26  Nina Phalen        F      Torrington     CT    1:17:56 15:36 64  6        F6069    6      


F0114
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Abigail Johnston 92  14  22      F      Northfield CT US 34:18 
2     Willow Cappa     110 13  110     F      Unknown CT US    48:57 
3     P. Spooner       66  11  114     F      Sturbridge MA US 50:11 
4     V. Spooner       65  9   117     F      Sturbridge MA US 50:33 


F1518
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Marisa Shiland 73  17  40      F      Unknown CT US 38:24 


F1929
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Lindsay Trobel    61  22  73      F      Torrington CT US 43:49 
2     Ariel Trudell     48  27  101     F      Torrington CT US 48:08 
3     Courtney Young    58  27  115     F      Torrington CT US 50:11 
4     Genevieve Shepard 127 24  138     F      Quincy MA US     55:34 
5     Marina Pandolfi   131 25  150     F      Colchester CT US 59:37 


F3039
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Sherri Odell      199 34  16      F      Litchfield CT US 33:53 
2     Lindsay Collette  46  33  33      F      Torrington CT US 36:32 
3     Jamie D'Grady     166 37  43      F      Watertown CT US  38:52 
4     Cynthia Abbamondi 122 35  60      F      Harwinton CT US  41:28 
5     Kerri Meri        188 34  76      F      Torrington CT US 44:36 


F4049
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Linda Spooner    67  45  20      F      Sturbridge MA US  34:12 
2     Larissa Giordano 141 42  36      F      Southington CT US 37:07 
3     Salena Chatman   172 41  46      F      Middletown CT US  39:32 
4     Kristin Lowman   136 40  65      F      East Granby CT US 42:06 
5     Mary Bernier     150 42  66      F      Hamden CT US      42:15 


F5059
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Robind Beauregard 116 53  50      F      Hebron CT US     40:54 
2     Laura Laudati     189 50  105     F      Winsted CT US    48:17 
3     Laurie Filippini  176 57  116     F      Torrington CT US 50:27 
4     Dawn Prince       25  54  135     F      Torrington CT US 54:27 
5     Theresa Sporko    63  51  137     F      Waterbury CT US  55:22 


F6069
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Marisa Manley      86  63  81      F      Westport CT US    45:12   
2     Carolyn Checovetes 109 65  162     F      Bristol CT US     1:04:40 
3     Cynthia Backhaus   57  64  163     F      Windsor CT US     1:04:55 
4     Maureen Gillis     98  63  177     F      East Haddam CT US 1:14:17 
5     Kathleen Rodriguez 78  63  183     F      Waterbury CT US   1:17:26 


F7079
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Janice Bosworth 112 72  175     F      Bradenton FL US 1:14:01 
2     Sharon Geltner  99  75  181     F      Stratford CT US 1:17:19 


M0114
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Aj Quesnel   50  13  21      M      Litchfield CT US 34:14 
2     T. Hagymasi  52  9   51      M      Torrington CT US 40:54 
3     Pink Wright  121 14  58      M      Goshen CT US     41:08 
4     Ryan Solerti 69  13  97      M      Unknown CT US    47:09 
5     Jake Buchter 149 14  120     M      Tolland CT US    51:28 


M1518
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Matthew Solerti  70  16  23      M      Unknown CT US    34:36 
2     Sean Power       178 16  25      M      Torrington CT US 35:25 
3     Robin Wright     120 16  28      M      Goshen CT US     35:53 
4     Janos Herlzog    196 17  42      M      Torrington CT US 38:35 
5     Robinson Morocho 168 17  59      M      Naugatuck CT US  41:18 


M1929
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Dylan Kruppa     42  26  4       M      Torrington CT US 32:00 
2     Connor McNerney  154 19  5       M      Sandy Hook CT US 32:02 
3     Matthew Nyklicek 156 19  6       M      Avon CT US       32:02 
4     James Sweney     160 23  17      M      Niantic CT US    33:58 
5     Matthew Heath    153 21  35      M      Torrington CT US 36:56 


M3039
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Desmond O'Grady 51  39  1       M      Watertown CT US     30:57 
2     Michael Dallis  145 33  9       M      New Hartford CT US  32:48 
3     Andrew Bierer   113 36  19      M      West Hartford CT US 34:04 
4     Peter Kores     139 30  27      M      Winsted CT US       35:39 
5     Michael Carr    179 34  41      M      Torrington CT US    38:25 


M4049
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Mario Longo      119 47  2       M      Cheshire CT US   31:29 
2     Jeffrey Townsend 201 47  3       M      Woodbridge CT US 31:53 
3     Kelly Barto      184 44  7       M      Torrington CT US 32:28 
4     Paul Rosenberg   41  40  10      M      Litchfield CT US 33:06 
5     Marco Sarmiento  23  42  11      M      Torrington CT US 33:28 


M5059
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Bruce Christenson 200 51  8       M      Bolton CT US      32:39 
2     John Minervino    161 55  12      M      Higganum CT US    33:32 
3     Lawrence Regan    151 53  34      M      Wallingford CT US 36:48 
4     Brad Magyar       30  51  37      M      Enfield CT US     37:44 
5     Timothy Murphy    132 50  54      M      Torrington CT US  41:01 


M6069
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Robert Deming    10  63  30      M      New Hartford CT US 36:00 
2     Dave Chameides   39  61  31      M      Torrington CT US   36:24 
3     Peter Hawley     6   69  61      M      New Hartford CT US 41:34 
4     George Givens    194 62  69      M      Goshen CT US       42:31 
5     Jeffrey Dingwell 16  64  71      M      Bethlehem CT US    43:28 


M7079
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bill Borla      9   79  72      M      Torrington CT US 43:47   
2     Fred Hudak      15  74  102     M      Torrington CT US 48:10   
3     Stephen Quesnel 36  79  106     M      Torrington CT US 48:22   
4     John Cox        38  74  156     M      Litchfield CT US 1:00:23 
5     Paul Bentley    3   71  164     M      Torrington CT US 1:04:56 

Embed Code