Results For
CANCELLED - DENNIS MCCORMICK ROAD RACE #rundmr

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City             State Clock     Pace  Age Group Place Gender Place 
                                                               Time                                         
===== === ====================== ====== ================ ===== ========= ===== =============== ============ 
1     332 Chris Rego             M      Colorado Springs CO    0:15:51.4 5:07  1               1            
2     160 Daniel Ellis           M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:16:29.9 5:19  1               2            
3     6   Tyler Allan            M      Suwanee          GA    0:16:43.5 5:23  2               3            
4     204 Jeremy Page            M      Suwanee          GA    0:17:45.7 5:44  3               4            
5     318 Bryan Greene           M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:18:44.8 6:03  4               5            
6     142 Graham Kellams         M      Suwanee          GA    0:19:23.6 6:15  1               6            
7     108 Tate Gregory           M      Suwanee          GA    0:19:27.8 6:16  5               7            
8     24  David Beasley          M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:19:29.3 6:17  6               8            
9     26  Christopher Beck       M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:19:30.7 6:17  1               9            
10    306 Kyle Pearson           M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:19:54.0 6:25  2               10           
11    301 Isaac Cayetano         M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:19:54.8 6:25  7               11           
12    328 Miguel Andrew          M      Savannah         GA    0:19:56.1 6:25  2               12           
13    311 Danny Gamez            M      Suwanee          GA    0:20:02.6 6:28  8               13           
14    189 Kitty Moraes           F      Suwanee          GA    0:20:04.4 6:28  1               1            
15    190 Tony Moraes            M      Suwanee          GA    0:20:08.6 6:29  9               14           
16    297 Alec Feather           M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:20:11.3 6:30  10              15           
17    37  Tim Brady              M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:20:16.5 6:32  1               16           
18    169 Shayon Malek           M      Suwanee          GA    0:20:18.9 6:33  11              17           
19    333 Mierrick Rizzo         M      Suwanee          GA    0:20:25.9 6:35  12              18           
20    278 Ian Unsworth           M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:20:27.0 6:35  13              19           
21    167 Donald MacKay          M      Concord          NC    0:20:31.7 6:37  3               20           
22    310 Jake Miller            M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:20:42.2 6:40  14              21           
23    264 Andrew Sprouse         M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:20:44.4 6:41  15              22           
24    139 Ryan Jones             M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:20:48.3 6:42  16              23           
25    48  Adam Chrzanowski       M      Suwanee          GA    0:20:49.1 6:43  17              24           
26    33  Bracken Blount         M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:21:00.9 6:46  18              25           
27    344 Tyler Clark            M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:21:01.1 6:46  19              26           
28    78  Lacey Ellenburg        F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:21:01.3 6:46  2               2            
29    217 Jason Pritchard        M      Fresno           CA    0:21:08.7 6:49  1               27           
30    185 Allyson McGinty        F      Suwanee          GA    0:21:09.7 6:49  1               3            
31    286 Oscar Ordonez          M      Lilburn          GA    0:21:10.1 6:49  20              28           
32    152 Lauren Rose Laughlin   F      Springfield      MO    0:21:11.8 6:50  1               4            
33    315 Chris Holbrooks        M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:21:20.4 6:53  3               29           
34    41  Aileen Bueno           F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:21:20.7 6:53  3               5            
35    171 Mariah Maring          F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:21:31.3 6:56  4               6            
36    193 Tim Moraru             M      Suwanee          GA    0:21:33.8 6:57  4               30           
37    262 Vincent Spencer        M      Braselton        GA    0:21:43.9 7:00  2               31           
38    64  Anna Dent              F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:21:47.1 7:01  5               7            
39    55  David Cruz             M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:21:55.0 7:04  21              32           
40    282 Alexander Velasco      M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:21:55.4 7:04  22              33           
41    105 Robert Greenwood       M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:22:00.5 7:06  2               34           
42    69  David Dorrell          M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:22:09.4 7:08  1               35           
43    39  Cowan Brady            M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:22:10.9 7:09  23              36           
44    149 Taylor Kyle            F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:22:21.5 7:12  6               8            
45    46  Christian Cheek        M      Lawrewnceville   GA    0:22:40.1 7:18  24              37           
46    340 Elsie Yamch            F      Lilburn          GA    0:22:46.2 7:20  1               9            
47    346 Henri Brickey          M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:22:54.6 7:23  3               38           
48    259 Joe Smith              M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:23:02.4 7:25  3               39           
49    27  Joey Bell              M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:23:07.4 7:27  25              40           
50    75  Jenna Eisenhauer       F      Suwanee          GA    0:23:08.3 7:27  7               10           
51    98  Greg Gottschalk        M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:23:08.9 7:28  4               41           
52    273 Joel Ordoneze          M      Atlanta          GA    0:23:10.1 7:28  26              42           
53    274 Michael Tighe          M      Alpharetta       GA    0:23:10.5 7:28  5               43           
54    71  Jace Dovale            M      Suwanee          GA    0:23:10.9 7:28  27              44           
55    279 Anthony Urmetz         M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:23:27.1 7:33  1               45           
56    192 Ian Moraes             M      Suwanee          GA    0:23:33.7 7:36  2               46           
57    119 Mike Hanagriff         M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:23:34.9 7:36  4               47           
58    246 Indiana Schieber       M      Suwanee          GA    0:23:42.4 7:38  28              48           
59    325 Anna Jablczynska       F      Suwanee          GA    0:23:45.6 7:39  1               11           
60    174 Hunter Marshburn       M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:23:46.6 7:40  6               49           
61    88  David Gautreaux        M      Suwanee          GA    0:23:47.0 7:40  3               50           
62    7   Derek Allan            M      Suwanee          GA    0:23:53.0 7:42  5               51           
63    351 E. Hoffman             M      Dacula           GA    0:23:55.2 7:42  1               52           
64    42  Dylan Burge            M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:23:55.5 7:43  2               53           
65    290 Amanda Winton          F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:24:01.0 7:44  8               12           
66    347 Dayanna Dieudonne      F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:24:05.0 7:46  9               13           
67    81  Mark Estabrooke        M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:24:15.1 7:49  5               54           
68    25  Kayla Beck             F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:24:17.7 7:50  2               14           
69    54  Kaela Conner           F      Suwanee          GA    0:24:20.2 7:50  10              15           
70    303 Jim Shell              M      Suwanee          GA    0:24:21.3 7:51  1               55           
71    131 Josha Inneh            M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:24:22.4 7:51  3               56           
72    233 Pam Sailors            F      Springfield      MO    0:24:22.8 7:51  1               16           
73    1   Ethan Abercrombie      M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:24:27.2 7:53  29              57           
74    63  Andy Dent              M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:24:35.9 7:56  2               58           
75    89  Andrew Gautreaux       M      Suwanee          GA    0:24:40.6 7:57  4               59           
76    183 Steve McGinty          M      Suwanee          GA    0:24:44.0 7:58  6               60           
77    294 Scott Matazinsky       M      Powder Springs   GA    0:24:45.1 7:58  4               61           
78    269 Sarah Beth Stepp       F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:24:47.1 7:59  11              17           
79    107 Joel Gregory           M      Suwanee          GA    0:24:49.2 8:00  5               62           
80    34  David Boardman         M      Atlanta          GA    0:24:54.1 8:01  3               63           
81    172 Alexa Maring           F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:24:54.7 8:02  3               18           
82    53  Hezekiah Cleveland     M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:25:04.1 8:05  30              64           
83    180 Laura Mauter           F      Suwanee          GA    0:25:05.2 8:05  12              19           
84    307 Pedro Amador           M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:25:07.6 8:06  2               65           
85    127 Greg Herbig            M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:25:10.6 8:07  5               66           
86    74  Kyle Eisenhauer        M      Suwanee          GA    0:25:19.1 8:09  6               67           
87    157 Josh Lord              M      Braselton        GA    0:25:20.4 8:10  4               68           
88    284 Nicki Vickery          F      Bethleham        GA    0:25:21.6 8:10  2               20           
89    271 Tunc Suzal             M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:25:25.1 8:11  4               69           
90    287 John Ward              M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:25:26.0 8:12  3               70           
91    292 Ricardo Zelada         M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:25:26.9 8:12  7               71           
92    73  Michael Edgett         M      Suwanee          GA    0:25:34.8 8:14  7               72           
93    232 Rob Sabow              M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:25:40.9 8:16  31              73           
94    289 Courtney Whiting       F      Alpharetta       GA    0:25:41.6 8:17  3               21           
95    243 R. Schaefer            F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:25:46.7 8:18  1               22           
96    242 John Schaefer          M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:25:47.4 8:19  5               74           
97    266 Phillip Stancil        M      Suwanee          GA    0:25:48.7 8:19  8               75           
98    197 Brandy Narczewski      F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:25:52.5 8:20  13              23           
99    21  Leah Beasley           F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:25:53.3 8:20  4               24           
100   224 Lexy Rickman           F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:25:56.0 8:21  14              25           
101   254 Patrick Sinkula        M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:26:01.5 8:23  5               76           
102   218 Dominica Ramirez       F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:26:03.4 8:24  1               26           
103   72  Danielle Drescher      F      Suwanee          GA    0:26:10.0 8:26  15              27           
104   240 Summer Savior          F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:26:12.3 8:27  16              28           
105   326 Jack Roberston         M      Suwanee          GA    0:26:14.3 8:27  32              77           
106   312 Belinda Wallace        F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:26:17.5 8:28  17              29           
107   230 Mollly Russell         F      Atlanta          GA    0:26:23.3 8:30  5               30           
108   237 Sina Salehi            M      Suwanee          GA    0:26:24.2 8:30  33              78           
109   118 Angie Hanagriff        F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:26:31.6 8:33  2               31           
110   86  Ashley Galo            F      Statesboro       GA    0:26:32.0 8:33  1               32           
111   238 Byron Saltysiak        M      Duluth           GA    0:26:40.0 8:35  6               79           
112   96  Roy Gottachalk         M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:26:46.5 8:38  9               80           
113   104 Zach Greenwood         M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:26:47.1 8:38  34              81           
114   304 Sara McDade            F      Suwanee          GA    0:26:49.1 8:38  2               33           
115   51  Nina Cisic             F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:26:49.6 8:39  3               34           
116   201 Jamie O'Neill          F      Norcross         GA    0:26:50.4 8:39  4               35           
117   226 Edward C. Robinson Jr. M      Suwanee          GA    0:26:51.1 8:39  8               82           
118   256 Jessica Sita-Zola      F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:26:51.7 8:39  18              36           
119   13  Carl Anderson          M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:26:52.3 8:39  6               83           
120   22  Brian Beasley          M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:26:53.5 8:40  10              84           
121   214 Lauren Pouchie         F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:26:59.6 8:42  19              37           
122   124 Kevin Hennessey        M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:27:14.3 8:47  6               85           
123   319 Paige Terhune          F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:27:15.5 8:47  20              38           
124   257 Elizaabeth Smith       F      Suwanee          GA    0:27:15.8 8:47  21              39           
125   133 Nicky Ives             M      Suwanee          GA    0:27:22.8 8:49  7               86           
126   61  Sara Davis             F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:27:26.8 8:51  2               40           
127   114 E. Hale                F      Suwanee          GA    0:27:33.9 8:53  4               41           
128   132 Caroline Irons         F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:27:34.8 8:53  22              42           
129   82  Gary Fosse             M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:27:35.8 8:53  1               87           
130   305 Justin McCollum        M      Buford           GA    0:27:38.0 8:54  7               88           
131   5   Abby Agee              F      Suwanee          GA    0:27:41.0 8:55  23              43           
132   95  Lauren Gorham          F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:27:41.4 8:55  24              44           
133   92  Adayla Giuliano        F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:27:42.3 8:56  25              45           
134   38  Megan Brady            F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:27:43.3 8:56  26              46           
135   236 Masoud Salehi          M      Suwanee          GA    0:27:44.6 8:56  11              89           
136   353 Mike Ashley            M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:27:50.9 8:58  2               90           
137   28  Andrew Bell            M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:27:52.1 8:59  12              91           
138   196 Sara Naghashian        F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:27:57.5 9:00  27              47           
139   348 John Kelly             M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:27:58.1 9:01  4               92           
140   300 Kunhyuk Lee            M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:28:10.0 9:04  35              93           
141   40  Paul Brown             M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:28:16.4 9:07  9               94           
142   117 J. Hammond             M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:28:19.5 9:07  2               95           
143   116 Teresa Hammond         F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:28:20.2 9:08  2               48           
144   252 Elena Shinohara        F      Suwanee          GA    0:28:21.6 9:08  5               49           
145   350 E. Hoffman             F      Dacula           GA    0:28:23.4 9:09  1               50           
146   176 Stephanie Martinez     F      Buford           GA    0:28:25.9 9:10  28              51           
147   59  Maureen Dalziel        F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:28:28.4 9:10  1               52           
148   99  Sarah Gottschalk       F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:28:36.3 9:13  6               53           
149   79  Alana Entinger         F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:28:44.9 9:16  6               54           
150   281 Todd Vaughn            M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:28:56.9 9:20  13              96           
151   121 Mary Margar Hansen     F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:28:57.7 9:20  29              55           
152   349 Heather Condron        F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:29:01.6 9:21  2               56           
153   219 Janet Redmon           F      Suwanee          GA    0:29:03.2 9:22  3               57           
154   84  Mark Franke            M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:29:04.0 9:22  5               97           
155   83  Lauren Franke          F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:29:04.5 9:22  7               58           
156   283 Yobani Ventura         M      Sugar Hill       GA    0:29:07.4 9:23  10              98           
157   222 C. Rickman             M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:29:10.8 9:24  3               99           
158   221 Rob Rickman            M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:29:11.4 9:24  6               100          
159   322 Kashelle McCormick     F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:29:12.5 9:25  5               59           
160   276 Mike Torrence          M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:29:24.9 9:29  14              101          
161   316 William Anderson       M      Flowery Branch   GA    0:29:30.5 9:30  7               102          
162   85  Hannah Freeman         F      Suwanee          GA    0:29:33.3 9:31  30              60           
163   223 Beka Rickman           F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:29:40.5 9:34  6               61           
164   66  Caitlin Donahue        F      Suwanee          GA    0:29:47.5 9:36  31              62           
165   339 Taylor Huffstotter     F      Powder Springs   GA    0:29:51.6 9:37                  63           
166   80  Nicole Entinger        F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:29:52.3 9:37  32              64           
167   208 Joe Palmer             M      Dacula           GA    0:29:54.0 9:38  1               103          
168   270 Jillian Stevenson      F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:29:59.6 9:40  33              65           
169   90  Savannah Gilley        F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:30:00.8 9:40  34              66           
170   249 Rainer Schmitdinger    M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:30:02.2 9:41  8               104          
171   334 Hannah Perras          F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:30:03.4 9:41  35              67           
172   10  Joel Allred            M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:30:10.1 9:43  36              105          
173   331 Zona Noqawe            F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:30:16.0 9:45  36              68           
174   146 Daniel Kolman          M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:30:24.2 9:48  9               106          
175   43  Joshua Butler          M      Auburn           GA    0:30:26.3 9:48  7               107          
176   122 Tammy Hatton           F      Lakeland         GA    0:30:34.3 9:51  4               69           
177   275 Sarah Tillman          F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:30:38.9 9:52  7               70           
178   109 Trey Gregory           M      Suwanee          GA    0:30:39.6 9:53  8               108          
179   29  Joy Bell               F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:30:42.1 9:53  2               71           
180   168 Ariel Maduro           F      Suwanee          GA    0:30:51.1 9:56  37              72           
181   195 Mike Moss              M      Suwanee          GA    0:30:53.9 9:57  8               109          
182   295 Rita Matazinsky        F      Powder Springs   GA    0:30:59.8 9:59  5               73           
183   70  Cheryl Dovale          F      Suwanee          GA    0:31:06.2 10:01 6               74           
184   14  Melissa Anderson       F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:31:14.7 10:04 3               75           
185   298 Allen Feather          M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:31:18.3 10:05 7               110          
186   245 J. Schaefer            M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:31:23.3 10:07 4               111          
187   87  Jignesh Gandhi         M      Suwanee          GA    0:31:25.3 10:07 8               112          
188   302 Eleanor Fox            F      Suwanee          GA    0:31:46.5 10:14 38              76           
189   144 Candice Kidd           F      Buford           GA    0:31:50.0 10:15 3               77           
190   309 Taylor Grant           F      Atlanta          GA    0:31:53.9 10:17 8               78           
191   308 T. Grant               F      Atlanta          GA    0:31:54.4 10:17 9               79           
192   345 William Crowther       M      Suwanee          GA    0:31:56.2 10:17 15              113          
193   45  Nigel Chalcraft        M      Suwanee          GA    0:32:04.3 10:20 3               114          
194   130 Ray Huffstutter        M      Suwanee          GA    0:32:15.5 10:23 6               115          
195   211 Kaitlin Patrick        F      Suwanee          GA    0:32:17.6 10:24 8               80           
196   106 Donna Greenwood        F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:32:18.4 10:24 4               81           
197   97  Helen Gottschalk       F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:32:21.5 10:25 5               82           
198   235 Richard Sailors        M      Maysville        GA    0:32:22.9 10:26 9               116          
199   158 Stacy Lord             F      Braselton        GA    0:32:34.0 10:29 4               83           
200   135 Siva Jayaraman         M      Atlanta          GA    0:32:34.4 10:30 9               117          
201   186 Terri McNeal           F      Boonville        MO    0:32:34.7 10:30 3               84           
202   188 Carrington Moore       F      Suwanee          GA    0:32:51.1 10:35 10              85           
203   30  Andrew Bell            M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:32:51.6 10:35 37              118          
204   352 Creilyn Gonzalez       M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:32:56.9 10:37 2               119          
205   213 Michelle Patrick       F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:33:05.9 10:40 6               86           
206   244 Lori Schaefer          F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:33:06.1 10:40 7               87           
207   101 Brian Green            M      Lawrencaville    GA    0:33:09.9 10:41 16              120          
208   136 Andrea Jayaraman       F      Atlanta          GA    0:33:18.3 10:44 5               88           
209   184 Karen McGinty          F      Suwanee          GA    0:33:21.8 10:45 7               89           
210   212 Janet Patrick          F      Suwanee          GA    0:33:23.5 10:45 8               90           
211   35  Boris Bori             M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:33:50.1 10:54 11              121          
212   250 P. Seely               F      Suwanee          GA    0:33:52.1 10:55 11              91           
213   112 Vicki Gregory          F      Suwanee          GA    0:33:52.4 10:55 3               92           
214   150 Jamie Lamb             F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:34:00.7 10:57 6               93           
215   342 Jan Jenyo              F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:34:02.5 10:58 9               94           
216   327 Kerensa Wing           F      Suwanee          GA    0:34:03.9 10:58 4               95           
217   126 Laura Herbig           F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:34:05.7 10:59 5               96           
218   299 John Nagel             M      Dacula           GA    0:34:07.4 10:59 3               122          
219   102 Charla Green           F      Lawrencaville    GA    0:34:14.3 11:02 10              97           
220   335 J. Perras              M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:34:23.5 11:05 5               123          
221   291 Thomas Young           M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:34:28.3 11:06 17              124          
222   62  Kathy Daymude          F      Suwanee          GA    0:34:28.9 11:06 4               98           
223   247 Melissa Schmidt        F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:34:46.1 11:12 6               99           
224   159 Naomi Lucchi           F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:34:46.9 11:12 8               100          
225   2   Brian Adams            M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:34:49.2 11:13 18              125          
226   231 Nikki Sabow            F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:35:00.0 11:16 12              101          
227   4   Jason Adicks           M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:35:00.3 11:16 10              126          
228   265 June Stancil           F      Suwanee          GA    0:35:02.2 11:17 13              102          
229   129 Robin Hoch             F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:35:29.4 11:26 11              103          
230   234 Paige Sailors          F      Maysville        GA    0:35:38.1 11:29 2               104          
231   209 Kathryn Palmer         F      Dacula           GA    0:35:40.0 11:29 7               105          
232   115 Timmy Hall             M      Sugar Hill       GA    0:35:47.3 11:32 9               127          
233   241 Jonne'e Savior         F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:35:57.5 11:35 7               106          
234   20  Beth Ayers             F      Suwanee          GA    0:36:08.1 11:38 8               107          
235   19  L. Ayers               F      Suwanee          GA    0:36:08.3 11:38 2               108          
236   239 Stan Samples           M      Suwanee          GA    0:36:27.0 11:44 19              128          
237   248 Madelyn Schmidt        F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:37:09.2 11:58 14              109          
238   253 Stephen Sinks          M      Atlanta          GA    0:37:20.5 12:02 4               129          
239   103 Frank Greene           M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:37:29.0 12:04 20              130          
240   220 Jerry Reeves           M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:37:59.5 12:14 10              131          
241   216 J. Poulsen             M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:38:02.4 12:15 6               132          
242   215 Olympia Poulsen        F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:38:03.1 12:15 3               110          
243   268 Tamra Stepp            F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:38:12.6 12:18 5               111          
244   314 Anonymous Participant  F                             0:38:12.8 12:18 8               112          
245   100 Kimberly Grace         F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:38:17.6 12:20 4               113          
246   23  Leeann Beasley         F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:38:20.7 12:21 9               114          
247   16  Melissa Argo           F      Buford           GA    0:38:32.9 12:25 10              115          
248   163 J. Lyon                M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:39:10.0 12:37 7               133          
249   166 T. Lyon                M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:39:10.7 12:37 8               134          
250   165 M. Lyon                F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:39:20.8 12:40 3               116          
251   164 Jonathan Lyon          M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:39:21.8 12:41 11              135          
252   111 Lara Gregory           F      Suwanee          GA    0:39:47.4 12:49 39              117          
253   110 E. Gregory             F      Suwanee          GA    0:39:48.4 12:49 4               118          
254   336 E. Perras              F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:40:12.6 12:57 15              119          
255   329 J. Smith               M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:40:35.5 13:04 11              136          
256   330 Bill Smith             M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:40:38.5 13:05 21              137          
257   338 Theodore Perras        M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:41:00.1 13:12 22              138          
258   337 Ann Perras             F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:41:03.5 13:13 6               120          
259   65  Irene Donahue          F      Suwanee          GA    0:41:19.1 13:18 11              121          
260   198 Jackie Narczewski      F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:41:19.8 13:19 12              122          
261   134 Tatiana Ives           F      Suwanee          GA    0:41:44.3 13:27 40              123          
262   177 Cari Mask              F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:41:47.6 13:28 9               124          
263   277 Laurie Travis          F      Suwanee          GA    0:41:47.8 13:28 13              125          
264   261 Kim Southern           F      Suwanee          GA    0:41:48.1 13:28 10              126          
265   58  D. Cruz                F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:42:25.7 13:40 16              127          
266   187 Sydney Mehnert         F      Suwanee          GA    0:43:34.6 14:02 17              128          
267   343 J. Kindermann          M      Suwanee          GA    0:43:35.0 14:02 12              139          
268   123 Sarah Henerson         F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:43:45.4 14:06 18              129          
269   125 Michele Henserson      F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:43:45.9 14:06 14              130          
270   258 Ken Smith              M      Suwanee          GA    0:44:07.0 14:12 12              140          
271   161 Brandon Lukacs         M      Lawrenceville    GA    0:45:16.7 14:35 8               141          
272   162 Mary Lukacs            F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:45:17.6 14:35 12              131          
273   229 Beth Russell           F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:45:43.6 14:44 13              132          
274   138 Jill Jones             F      Suwanee          GA    0:46:01.4 14:49 15              133          
275   3   Tammi Adams            F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:46:02.6 14:50 14              134          
276   288 Laurie White           F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:46:03.3 14:50 11              135          
277   210 Binisha Patel          F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:47:55.4 15:26 19              136          
278   341 Rene Gaitan            F      Buford           GA    0:49:12.8 15:51 5               137          
279   11  Charlotte Anderson     F      Lilburn          GA    0:49:29.9 15:56 20              138          
280   179 Michael Mauter         M      Suwanee          GA    0:49:39.8 16:00 23              142          
281   12  Betty Anderson         F      Lilburn          GA    0:49:46.0 16:02 15              139          
282   9   I. Allen               F      Lawrencevile     GA    0:58:29.7 18:50 5               140          
283   8   Noelle Allen           F      Lawrenceville    GA    0:58:31.4 18:51 16              141          

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.