Critter Trail 5k Run/Walk @ Silver Springs State Park - Florida

Sat November 16, 2019 Silver Springs, FL US 34488 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City              State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name 
                                                                        Time    Time              Percentage Place                       
===== === ====================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========= 
1     451 R. Novack              M      Tavares           FL    US      19:35   19:35   6:18  12  73.7       1        M Open             
2     447 Andy Natwick           M      Fort Mc Coy       FL    US      21:05   21:05   6:47  35  62.9       2        M Open             
3     464 Carter Quainton        M      Ocala             FL    US      22:13   22:13   7:09  24  58.4       3        M Open             
4     437 Maggie McCloskey       F      Gainesville       FL    US      22:46   22:46   7:20  25  64.9       1        F Open             
5     365 Luke Alexander         M      Gainesville       FL    US      22:56   22:56   7:23  14  59.7       1        M 13-15            
6     548 Jack Grahling          M      Belleview         FL    US      23:00   23:00   7:24  52  65.1       1        M 50-54            
7     379 Cora Berchem           F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      23:34   23:34   7:35  35  63.1       2        F Open             
8     516 Ali Canton             M      Ocala             FL    US      23:34   23:34   7:35  33  55.7       1        M 30-34            
9     520 K. Mulligan            F      Tavares           FL    US      24:00   24:00   7:43  12  68.7       3        F Open             
10    532 Linda Ramsey           F      Ocala             FL    US      24:08   24:08   7:46  40  62.8       1        F 40-44            
11    523 Mark Scott             M      Ocala             FL    US      24:18   24:18   7:49  49  60.2       1        M 45-49            
12    450 James Novack           M      Tavares           FL    US      24:31   24:31   7:53  44  57.5       1        M 40-44            
13    427 Ryan Klein             M      Gainesville       FL    US      24:55   24:55   8:01  34  53.0       2        M 30-34            
14    398 Elisabeth Diamond      F      Bell              FL    US      25:13   25:13   8:07  58  71.8       1        F 55-59            
15    460 Chad Plothow           M      Orlando           FL    US      25:31   25:31   8:13  46  56.1       2        M 45-49            
16    420 s. holt                F      Citra             FL    US      25:31   25:31   8:13  11  66.2       1        F 0-12             
17    507 Dan Donald             M      Ocala             FL    US      25:48   25:48   8:18  42  53.9       2        M 40-44            
18    423 Robert Jenkins         M      Orlando           FL    US      26:23   26:23   8:30  49  55.5       3        M 45-49            
19    442 Daniella Minde         F      Wellington        FL    US      26:31   26:31   8:32  34  55.9       1        F 30-34            
20    394 Jenny Daugherty        F      Bradenton         FL    US      27:05   27:05   8:43  36  55.0       1        F 35-39            
21    468 John Sanders           M      Lake Worth        FL    US      27:51   27:51   8:58  60  57.3       1        M 60-64            
22    513 Russell Kirk           M      Ocala             FL    US      27:55   27:55   8:59  59  56.7       1        M 55-59            
23    510 E. Spires              F      Silver Springs    FL    US      28:16   28:16   9:06  10  61.5       2        F 0-12             
24    530 Earl Beegle            M      Chiefland         FL    US      28:33   28:33   9:11  51  52.1       2        M 50-54            
25    544 Bill Birdsall          M      Ocala             FL    US      28:51   28:51   9:17  63  56.7       2        M 60-64            
26    425 Russ Kaye              M      Ocala             FL    US      28:54   28:54   9:18  68  59.2       1        M 65-69            
27    424 Peter Kaurup           M      Crescent City     FL    US      29:04   29:04   9:21  62  55.8       3        M 60-64            
28    416 mark haynoski          M      Summerfield       FL    US      29:06   29:06   9:22  33  45.1       3        M 30-34            
29    542 Steve Nemeth           M                                      29:09   29:09   9:23  65  57.1       2        M 65-69            
30    524 Larry Trowbridge       M      Ocala             FL    US      29:20   29:20   9:26  44  48.1       3        M 40-44            
31    432 Justin Kuminka         M      Ocala             FL    US      29:20   29:20   9:26  34  45.0       4        M 30-34            
32    487 Kristina Stubbs        F      Gainesville       FL    US      29:22   29:22   9:27  52  57.5       1        F 50-54            
33    428 Dawn Koval             F      Saint Augustine   FL    US      29:26   29:26   9:28  40  51.5       2        F 40-44            
34    377 June Benoit            F      Ocala             FL    US      29:40   29:40   9:33  63  64.9       1        F 60-64            
35    456 Brent Ordway           M      Silver Springs    FL    US      30:08   30:08   9:42  56  51.3       2        M 55-59            
36    486 Jamie Stubbs           M      Gainesville       FL    US      30:08   30:08   9:42  58  52.2       3        M 55-59            
37    405 Natalie Frederick      F      Starke            FL    US      30:09   30:09   9:42  53  56.7       2        F 50-54            
38    381 Tina Bradford          F      Jacksonville      FL    US      30:34   30:34   9:50  56  57.9       2        F 55-59            
39    528 Shae Barfield          F      Ocala             FL    US      30:36   30:36   9:51  28  48.3       1        F 25-29            
40    374 Elayna Barrison        F      Gainesville       FL    US      30:39   30:39   9:52  23  48.2       1        F 20-24            
41    481 Jeff Sowards           M      Gainesville       FL    US      31:06   31:06   10:01 60  51.3       4        M 60-64            
42    415 Kathy Hatfield         F      Ocala             FL    US      31:15   31:15   10:04 59  58.6       3        F 55-59            
43    473 CHRIS SHUTE            M      Weirsdale         FL    US      31:22   31:22   10:06 67  54.0       3        M 65-69            
44    422 Danielle Jahn          F      Gainesville       FL    US      31:34   31:34   10:10 32  46.8       2        F 30-34            
45    431 L. Kuhn                F      Ocala             FL    US      31:37   31:37   10:11 10  55.0       3        F 0-12             
46    543 Carissa Carter         F                                      31:53   31:53   10:16 29  46.3       2        F 25-29            
47    482 Eric Stiles            M      Ocala             FL    US      31:54   31:54   10:16 54  47.7       3        M 50-54            
48    495 Terri Varnadoe         F      Ocala             FL    US      32:03   32:03   10:19 58  56.5       4        F 55-59            
49    527 Rose Hutchinson        F      Ocala             FL    US      32:19   32:19   10:24 32  45.7       3        F 30-34            
50    484 Courtney Stone         F      Ocala             FL    US      32:47   32:47   10:33 30  45.0       4        F 30-34            
51    504 K. Fromal              M      Ocala             FL    US      32:49   32:49   10:34 7   55.8       1        M 0-12             
52    546 Max Torlay             M      Ocala             FL    US      33:07   33:07   10:40 70  52.7       1        M 70-74            
53    385 Karen Bruha            F      Ocklawaha         FL    US      33:10   33:10   10:41 56  53.3       5        F 55-59            
54    529 Joseph Smith           M      Gainesville       FL    US      33:19   33:19   10:43 54  45.7       4        M 50-54            
55    406 Sarah Frederick        F      starke            FL    US      33:40   33:40   10:50 20  43.9       2        F 20-24            
56    496 Scott Vergano          M      Ocala             FL    US      34:06   34:06   10:59 42  40.8       4        M 40-44            
57    479 Caiti Smith            F      Lady Lake         FL    US      34:09   34:09   11:00 23  43.2       3        F 20-24            
58    378 Michael Benoit         M      Ocala             FL    US      34:30   34:30   11:06 68  49.6       4        M 65-69            
59    445 Nina Morrison          F      Ocala             FL    US      34:50   34:50   11:13 38  43.1       2        F 35-39            
60    384 Alexis Brown           F      Ocala             FL    US      34:51   34:51   11:13 34  42.6       5        F 30-34            
61    535 Cynthia Young          F      Ocala             FL    US      35:16   35:16   11:21 46  44.9       1        F 45-49            
62    399 Terry Dickensheet      M      Belleview         FL    US      35:24   35:24   11:24 58  44.4       4        M 55-59            
63    469 Sarah Satterfield      F      Ocala             FL    US      35:43   35:43   11:30 45  44.0       2        F 45-49            
64    439 Margaret McGuire       F      Ocala             FL    US      35:57   35:57   11:34 29  41.1       3        F 25-29            
65    480 Mitzi Smith            F      Fort McCoy        FL    US      36:34   36:34   11:46 45  43.0       3        F 45-49            
66    488 Rayne Summers          F      Silver Springs    FL    US      36:42   36:42   11:49 49  44.6       4        F 45-49            
67    418 Tanya Herren           F      Pierson           FL    US      36:58   36:58   11:54 40  41.0       3        F 40-44            
68    417 Jeff Herren            M      Pierson           FL    US      36:58   36:58   11:54 47  39.0       4        M 45-49            
69    489 Emily Taylor           F      Gainesville       FL    US      37:38   37:38   12:07 24  39.2       4        F 20-24            
70    402 Tari Flynn             F      Paisley           FL    US      37:51   37:51   12:11 62  50.2       2        F 60-64            
71    380 Justine Blackmer       F      Fort Mc Coy       FL    US      37:55   37:55   12:12 15  40.9       1        F 13-15            
72    400 Audrey Dickinson       F      Gainesville       FL    US      37:55   37:55   12:12 32  39.0       6        F 30-34            
73    477 Theresa Slifer         F      Ocala             FL    US      38:03   38:03   12:15 70  55.5       1        F 70-74            
74    490 james thomas           M      Orlando           FL    US      38:12   38:12   12:18 53  39.5       5        M 50-54            
75    455 Jeff Obara             M      Ocala             FL    US      38:28   38:28   12:23 31  33.9       5        M 30-34            
76    404 Cathy Frasier          F      Winter Park       FL    US      38:41   38:41   12:27 53  44.2       3        F 50-54            
77    393 Supriya Dass           F      Ocala             FL    US      38:41   38:41   12:27 29  38.2       4        F 25-29            
78    386 Chief Ten Bears Bryant M      Tavares           FL    US      38:52   38:52   12:31 73  46.7       2        M 70-74            
79    395 Kathleen Davis         F      Beverly Hills     FL    US      39:14   39:14   12:38 50  42.1       4        F 50-54            
80    475 LORRAINE SHUTE         F      Weirsdale         FL    US      39:33   39:33   12:44 65  49.9       1        F 65-69            
81    494 Joanne Trussell        F      Lehigh Acres      FL    US      39:44   39:44   12:47 67  51.0       2        F 65-69            
82    503 Keith Fromal           M      Ocala             FL    US      40:18   40:18   12:58 41  34.2       5        M 40-44            
83    387 Mary Ann Bush          F      Jacksonville      FL    US      40:33   40:33   13:03 33  36.5       7        F 30-34            
84    499 Kristen Williams       F      Ocala             FL    US      40:34   40:34   13:03 28  36.4       5        F 25-29            
85    483 Ryan Stiles            M      Ocala             FL    US      40:43   40:43   13:06 18  31.9       1        M 16-19            
86    366 Cheyanne Alsup         F      Anthony           FL    US      40:58   40:58   13:11 16  37.2       1        F 16-19            
87    367 Michael Alsup          M      Anthony           FL    US      40:58   40:58   13:11 48  35.5       5        M 45-49            
88    476 Jack Slifer            M      Ocala             FL    US      41:56   41:56   13:30 70  41.7       3        M 70-74            
89    454 Heather Obara          F      Ocala             FL    US      41:58   41:58   13:30 29  35.2       6        F 25-29            
90    538 kayla meddaugh         F      Ocala             FL    US      42:19   42:19   13:37 31  34.9       8        F 30-34            
91    539 Chelsea Hawver         F      Union City        MI    US      42:19   42:19   13:37 26  34.9       7        F 25-29            
92    397 Mandi Decker           F      Lady Lake         FL    US      42:35   42:35   13:42 28  34.7       8        F 25-29            
93    467 Kerstin Rippel         F      Silver Springs    FL    US      42:48   42:48   13:47 50  38.6       5        F 50-54            
94    461 Patty Polk             F      Evinston          FL    US      43:06   43:06   13:52 55  40.5       6        F 55-59            
95    511 B. Spires              F      Silver Springs    FL    US      43:22   43:22   13:58 8   42.8       4        F 0-12             
96    509 Michelle Spires        F      Silver Springs    FL    US      43:27   43:27   13:59 33  34.1       9        F 30-34            
97    364 Megan Akana            F      Silver Springs    FL    US      43:32   43:32   14:01 32  34.0       10       F 30-34            
98    390 Heather Curry          F      Lady Lake         FL    US      43:44   43:44   14:05 30  33.8       11       F 30-34            
99    508 Bianca Che             F      Belleview         FL    US      44:17   44:17   14:15 23  33.3       5        F 20-24            
100   466 Katie Rider            F      Ocala             FL    US      44:21   44:21   14:16 28  33.3       9        F 25-29            
101   436 Marianne Marcoux       F      Ocklawaha         FL    US      44:37   44:37   14:22 63  43.1       3        F 60-64            
102   368 Pete Axson             M      Ocala             FL    US      44:44   44:44   14:24 53  33.8       6        M 50-54            
103   362 Greg Adams             M      Ocala             FL    US      44:56   44:56   14:28 28  28.9       1        M 25-29            
104   363 Nicole Adams           F      Ocala             FL    US      44:56   44:56   14:28 32  32.9       12       F 30-34            
105   388 Marilyn Busse          F      Ocala             FL    US      45:43   45:43   14:43 57  39.1       7        F 55-59            
106   502 Kelly Fromal           F      Ocala             FL    US      45:44   45:44   14:43 41  33.3       4        F 40-44            
107   453 roxann o'hara          F      Silver Springs    FL    US      46:15   46:15   14:53 55  37.8       8        F 55-59            
108   391 Amanda Darlington      F      Gainesville       FL    US      46:37   46:37   15:00 36  32.0       3        F 35-39            
109   396 Barbara Dean           F      Ocala             FL    US      46:49   46:49   15:04 64  41.6       4        F 60-64            
110   517 russell ansell         M      Ocala             FL    US      47:31   47:31   15:18 40  28.9       6        M 40-44            
111   465 Philip Radford         M      The Villages      FL    US      48:18   48:18   15:33 85  49.4       1        M 75-99            
112   440 Ken Miller             M      Inverness         FL    US      48:59   48:59   15:46 66  34.3       5        M 65-69            
113   497 Anna-Marie Walsh       F      Orlando           FL    US      49:10   49:10   15:50 46  32.2       5        F 45-49            
114   426 Anonymous Participant  M                              US      49:26   49:26   15:55 78  40.1       2        M 75-99            
115   493 Emily Todhunter        F      Gainesville       FL    US      51:46   51:46   16:40 28  28.5       10       F 25-29            
116   547 anthony campea         M                                      51:46   51:46   16:40 34  25.5       6        M 30-34            
117   492 Eve Tillman            F      Silver Springs    FL    US      52:17   52:17   16:50 52  32.3       6        F 50-54            
118   369 Susan Azevedo          F      Ocala             FL    US      52:52   52:52   17:01 71  40.5       2        F 70-74            
119   545 K. Thomas              F                                      53:22   53:22   17:11 6   37.7       5        F 0-12             
120   443 Marjorie Montgomery    F      Brooksville       FL    US      53:33   53:33   17:14 61  35.0       5        F 60-64            
121   474 Jessica Shute          F      Summerfield       FL    US      54:15   54:15   17:28 37  27.6       4        F 35-39            
122   414 Chris Harple           M      Summerfield       FL    US      54:35   54:35   17:34 32  24.0       7        M 30-34            
123   434 Craig Littauer         M      Gainesville       FL    US      55:07   55:07   17:44 32  23.7       8        M 30-34            
124   435 Erica Littauer         F      Gainesville       FL    US      55:07   55:07   17:44 32  26.8       13       F 30-34            
125   519 Susan Snedden          F      Sarasota          FL    US      55:24   55:24   17:50 47  28.9       6        F 45-49            
126   485 Janet Stone-Erdman     F      Palatka           FL    US      55:34   55:34   17:53 63  34.6       6        F 60-64            
127   472 Rhona Scoville         F      Palatka           FL    US      55:36   55:36   17:54 65  35.5       3        F 65-69            
128   541 Carolyn DiGiiambatista F                                      55:38   55:38   17:54 76  41.4       1        F 75-99            
129   413 lynnor goodwin         F      Citra             FL    US      56:35   56:35   18:13 53  30.2       7        F 50-54            
130   540 K. Taylor              F                                      56:35   56:35   18:13 9   31.7       6        F 0-12             
131   370 Katrina A Bailey       F      North Hollywood   CA    US      56:39   56:39   18:14 34  26.2       14       F 30-34            
132   389 T. Chism               F      Ocklawaha         FL    US      56:39   56:39   18:14 7   34.0       7        F 0-12             
133   441 Patricia Miller        F      Inverness         FL    US      56:50   56:50   18:18 66  35.2       4        F 65-69            
134   458 Deanna Pittman         F      Ocala             FL    US      57:13   57:13   18:25 22  25.8       6        F 20-24            
135   459 Hanna Pittman          F      Ocala             FL    US      57:13   57:13   18:25 24  25.8       7        F 20-24            
136   382 John Brinson           M      Lady Lake         FL    US      58:19   58:19   18:46 54  26.1       7        M 50-54            
137   383 Marsha Brinson         F      Lady Lake         FL    US      58:19   58:19   18:46 64  33.4       7        F 60-64            
138   429 Jo Ann Kuhlman         F      Ocala             FL    US      58:20   58:20   18:47 69  35.7       5        F 65-69            
139   401 Sally DuCharme         F      Ocala             FL    US      58:20   58:20   18:47 59  31.4       9        F 55-59            
140   407 Joyce Fricker          F      Kissimmee         FL    US      59:00   59:00   18:59 59  31.0       10       F 55-59            
141   433 Emily Launiere         F      Kissimmee         FL    US      59:02   59:02   19:00 18  25.1       2        F 16-19            
142   470 John Schaefer          M      Ocala             FL    US      59:35   59:35   19:11 68  28.7       6        M 65-69            
143   392 Anthony Dass           M      Ocala             FL    US      59:36   59:36   19:11 71  29.7       4        M 70-74            
144   514 Angel Watson           F      Silver Springs    FL    US      1:00:47 1:00:47 19:34 51  27.5       8        F 50-54            
145   515 Susie Stone            F      Silver Springs    FL    US      1:00:51 1:00:51 19:35 62  31.2       8        F 60-64            
146   505 Sherri Starbird        F      Newberry          FL    US      1:00:57 1:00:57 19:37 44  25.6       5        F 40-44            
147   506 Denise Haufler         F      Newberry          FL    US      1:01:00 1:01:00 19:38 52  27.7       9        F 50-54            
148   512 Theresa Ramos          F      Silver Springs    FL    US      1:02:56 1:02:56 20:15 53  27.1       10       F 50-54            
149   373 Theresa Barrie         F      Silver Springs    FL    US      1:02:58 1:02:58 20:16 63  30.6       9        F 60-64            
150   553 Mike Cooper            M                                      1:04:23 1:04:23 20:43 66  26.1       7        M 65-69            
151   498 Frances Widick         F      Ocala             FL    US      1:06:48 1:06:48 21:30 79  36.1       2        F 75-99            
152   521 A. Birdwhistell        M      Silver Springs    FL    US      1:06:59 1:06:59 21:34 8   25.7       2        M 0-12             
153   522 Belinda Freeman        F      Silver Springs    FL    US      1:07:19 1:07:19 21:40 63  28.6       10       F 60-64            
154   457 Jeannine Ordway        F      Silver Springs    FL    US      1:07:24 1:07:24 21:42 54  25.6       11       F 50-54            
155   446 Lelia Mullis           F      Summerfield       FL    US      1:08:58 1:08:58 22:12 67  29.4       6        F 65-69            
156   531 Vickie Strickland      F      Summerfield       FL    US      1:08:59 1:08:59 22:12 64  28.2       11       F 60-64            
157   412 Dianne Gillespie       F      Ocala             FL    US      1:10:07 1:10:07 22:34 50  23.6       12       F 50-54            
158   549 Lenita Fontaine        F                                      1:12:19 1:12:19 23:17 74  30.9       3        F 70-74            
159   403 Laura Fontaine         F      Ocala             FL    US      1:12:19 1:12:19 23:17 52  23.3       13       F 50-54            
160   550 E. Peebles             M                                      1:14:03 1:14:03 23:50 9   22.0       3        M 0-12             
161   551 K. Hopkins             F                                      1:14:04 1:14:04 23:50 10  23.5       8        F 0-12             
162   410 Lori Fuller            F      Silver Springs    FL    US      1:14:17 1:14:17 23:55 41  20.5       6        F 40-44            
163   554 C. Hopkins             F                                      1:15:25 1:15:25 24:16 4              9        F 0-12             
164   552 Tricia Hopkins         F                                      1:15:25 1:15:25 24:16 46  21.0       7        F 45-49            


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     R. Novack       451 12  1       M      Tavares FL US     19:35 
2     Andy Natwick    447 35  2       M      Fort Mc Coy FL US 21:05 
3     Carter Quainton 464 24  3       M      Ocala FL US       22:13 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======================= ===== 
1     Maggie McCloskey 437 25  4       F      Gainesville FL US       22:46 
2     Cora Berchem     379 35  7       F      Altamonte Springs FL US 23:34 
3     K. Mulligan      520 12  9       F      Tavares FL US           24:00 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     K. Fromal       504 7   51      M      Ocala FL US          32:49   
2     A. Birdwhistell 521 8   152     M      Silver Springs FL US 1:06:59 
3     E. Peebles      550 9   160     M                           1:14:03 


Male 13 to 15
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Luke Alexander 365 14  5       M      Gainesville FL US 22:56 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Ryan Stiles 483 18  85      M      Ocala FL US 40:43 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Greg Adams 362 28  103     M      Ocala FL US 44:56 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Ali Canton    516 33  8       M      Ocala FL US       23:34 
2     Ryan Klein    427 34  13      M      Gainesville FL US 24:55 
3     mark haynoski 416 33  28      M      Summerfield FL US 29:06 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     James Novack     450 44  12      M      Tavares FL US 24:31 
2     Dan Donald       507 42  17      M      Ocala FL US   25:48 
3     Larry Trowbridge 524 44  30      M      Ocala FL US   29:20 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Mark Scott     523 49  11      M      Ocala FL US   24:18 
2     Chad Plothow   460 46  15      M      Orlando FL US 25:31 
3     Robert Jenkins 423 49  18      M      Orlando FL US 26:23 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jack Grahling 548 52  6       M      Belleview FL US 23:00 
2     Earl Beegle   530 51  24      M      Chiefland FL US 28:33 
3     Eric Stiles   482 54  47      M      Ocala FL US     31:54 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Russell Kirk 513 59  22      M      Ocala FL US          27:55 
2     Brent Ordway 456 56  35      M      Silver Springs FL US 30:08 
3     Jamie Stubbs 486 58  36      M      Gainesville FL US    30:08 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     John Sanders  468 60  21      M      Lake Worth FL US    27:51 
2     Bill Birdsall 544 63  25      M      Ocala FL US         28:51 
3     Peter Kaurup  424 62  27      M      Crescent City FL US 29:04 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Russ Kaye    425 68  26      M      Ocala FL US     28:54 
2     Steve Nemeth 542 65  29      M                      29:09 
3     CHRIS SHUTE  473 67  43      M      Weirsdale FL US 31:22 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Max Torlay             546 70  52      M      Ocala FL US   33:07 
2     Chief Ten Bears Bryant 386 73  78      M      Tavares FL US 38:52 
3     Jack Slifer            476 70  88      M      Ocala FL US   41:56 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Philip Radford        465 85  111     M      The Villages FL US 48:18 
2     Anonymous Participant 426 78  114     M        US               49:26 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     s. holt   420 11  16      F      Citra FL US          25:31 
2     E. Spires 510 10  23      F      Silver Springs FL US 28:16 
3     L. Kuhn   431 10  45      F      Ocala FL US          31:37 


Female 13 to 15
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Justine Blackmer 380 15  71      F      Fort Mc Coy FL US 37:55 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Cheyanne Alsup 366 16  86      F      Anthony FL US   40:58 
2     Emily Launiere 433 18  141     F      Kissimmee FL US 59:02 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Elayna Barrison 374 23  40      F      Gainesville FL US 30:39 
2     Sarah Frederick 406 20  55      F      starke FL US      33:40 
3     Caiti Smith     479 23  57      F      Lady Lake FL US   34:09 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Shae Barfield    528 28  39      F      Ocala FL US 30:36 
2     Carissa Carter   543 29  46      F                  31:53 
3     Margaret McGuire 439 29  64      F      Ocala FL US 35:57 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Daniella Minde  442 34  19      F      Wellington FL US  26:31 
2     Danielle Jahn   422 32  44      F      Gainesville FL US 31:34 
3     Rose Hutchinson 527 32  49      F      Ocala FL US       32:19 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Jenny Daugherty   394 36  20      F      Bradenton FL US   27:05 
2     Nina Morrison     445 38  59      F      Ocala FL US       34:50 
3     Amanda Darlington 391 36  108     F      Gainesville FL US 46:37 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Linda Ramsey 532 40  10      F      Ocala FL US           24:08 
2     Dawn Koval   428 40  33      F      Saint Augustine FL US 29:26 
3     Tanya Herren 418 40  67      F      Pierson FL US         36:58 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Cynthia Young     535 46  61      F      Ocala FL US      35:16 
2     Sarah Satterfield 469 45  63      F      Ocala FL US      35:43 
3     Mitzi Smith       480 45  65      F      Fort McCoy FL US 36:34 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Kristina Stubbs   487 52  32      F      Gainesville FL US 29:22 
2     Natalie Frederick 405 53  37      F      Starke FL US      30:09 
3     Cathy Frasier     404 53  76      F      Winter Park FL US 38:41 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Elisabeth Diamond 398 58  14      F      Bell FL US         25:13 
2     Tina Bradford     381 56  38      F      Jacksonville FL US 30:34 
3     Kathy Hatfield    415 59  42      F      Ocala FL US        31:15 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     June Benoit      377 63  34      F      Ocala FL US     29:40 
2     Tari Flynn       402 62  70      F      Paisley FL US   37:51 
3     Marianne Marcoux 436 63  101     F      Ocklawaha FL US 44:37 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     LORRAINE SHUTE  475 65  80      F      Weirsdale FL US    39:33 
2     Joanne Trussell 494 67  81      F      Lehigh Acres FL US 39:44 
3     Rhona Scoville  472 65  127     F      Palatka FL US      55:36 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Theresa Slifer  477 70  73      F      Ocala FL US 38:03   
2     Susan Azevedo   369 71  118     F      Ocala FL US 52:52   
3     Lenita Fontaine 549 74  158     F                  1:12:19 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Carolyn DiGiiambatista 541 76  128     F                  55:38   
2     Frances Widick         498 79  151     F      Ocala FL US 1:06:48 

Embed Code