Critter Trail 5k Run/Walk @ Silver Springs State Park - Florida

Sat November 16, 2019 Silver Springs, FL US 34488 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City            State Country Clock   Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                       Time              Place             
===== ==== ====================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     124  Riley Novack           M      Tavares         FL    US      19:04   6:08  13  1        M Open   
2     91   Luke Alexander         M      Gainesville     FL    US      19:56   6:25  15  2        M Open   
3     105  Rey Quinones           M      Umatilla        FL    US      20:10   6:29  23  3        M Open   
4     1949 Brant Mountain         M      Gainesville     FL    US      20:58   6:45  15  1        M 13-15  
5     18   Andy Natwick           M      Gainesville     FL    US      21:14   6:50  36  1        M 35-39  
6     122  Donald Manning         M      Ocala           FL    US      23:11   7:28  39  2        M 35-39  
7     127  Lucas Burkley          M      OCala           FL    US      23:31   7:34  26  1        M 25-29  
8     142  Emma Bowman            F      Ocala           FL    US      23:45   7:39  15  1        F Open   
9     90   Linda Ramsey           F      Ocala           FL    US      23:45   7:39  41  2        F Open   
10    125  Bradley Rutledge       M      Ocala           FL    US      23:56   7:42  14  2        M 13-15  
11    28   Lee Fox                M      Belleview       FL    US      24:00   7:43  51  1        M 50-54  
12    121  Stephen Ames           M      Belleview       FL    US      24:15   7:48  61  1        M 60-64  
13    1882 Cole Hendrix           M      Belleview       FL    US      24:26   7:52  14  3        M 13-15  
14    45   Elisabeth Diamond      F      Bell            FL    US      24:31   7:53  59  3        F Open   
15    111  Javier Rodriguez       M      Ocala           FL    US      25:15   8:08  46  1        M 45-49  
16    102  Clif Edwards           M      Dunnellon       FL    US      25:57   8:21  63  2        M 60-64  
17    93   H. Prescott            M      Lawtey          FL    US      26:11   8:26  9   1        M 0-12   
18    4    Sarah Frederick        F      Warner Robins   GA    US      26:14   8:27  21  1        F 20-24  
19    87   katlynn butler         F      Ocala           FL    US      26:36   8:34  21  2        F 20-24  
20    147  Kevin Lakomy           M                                    26:42   8:36  50  2        M 50-54  
21    59   N. Penuel              M      Ocala           FL    US      27:14   8:46  8   2        M 0-12   
22    78   Daniella Minde         F      Wellington      FL    US      27:17   8:47  35  1        F 35-39  
23    22   William Ring           M      Ocala           FL    US      27:45   8:56  56  1        M 55-59  
24    30   NATALIE FREDERICK      F      Starke          FL    US      27:45   8:56  54  1        F 50-54  
25    108  K. Ramirez             F      Anthony         FL    US      28:00   9:01  10  1        F 0-12   
26    101  Darlene Staudacher     F      Dunnellon       FL    US      28:10   9:04  57  1        F 55-59  
27    146  C. Manning             M                                    28:18   9:07  10  3        M 0-12   
28    96   E. Laycock             M      Lawtey          FL    US      28:34   9:12  11  4        M 0-12   
29    15   Jamie Stubbs           M      Gainesville     FL    US      28:36   9:12  59  2        M 55-59  
30    16   Kristina Stubbs        F      Gainesville     FL    US      28:38   9:13  53  2        F 50-54  
31    3    Michele Moreno         F      Ocala           FL    US      28:40   9:14  40  1        F 40-44  
32    1920 Elizabeth Doyle        F      Summerfield     FL    US      28:42   9:14  46  1        F 45-49  
33    131  Joseph Smith           M      Gainesville     FL    US      28:57   9:19  55  3        M 55-59  
34    44   Dawn Koval             F      Saint Augustine FL    US      29:05   9:22  41  2        F 40-44  
35    106  Colin Niemiec          M      Dunnellon       FL    US      29:06   9:22  62  3        M 60-64  
36    1953 Steve Nemeth           M      Summerfield     FL    US      29:20   9:26  66  1        M 65-69  
37    117  Zuleika Arizmendi      F      Ocala           FL    US      29:27   9:29  45  2        F 45-49  
38    1934 Courtney Stone         F      Silver Springs  FL    US      29:31   9:30  31  1        F 30-34  
39    65   Christina Sanchez      F      Ocala           FL    US      29:55   9:38  28  1        F 25-29  
40    202  Bill Birdsall          M      Ocala           FL    US      29:59   9:39  64  4        M 60-64  
41    1933 Eric Doyle             M      Summerfield     FL    US      30:00   9:39  45  2        M 45-49  
42    120  Rose Hutchinson        F      Ocala           FL    US      30:16   9:45  33  2        F 30-34  
43    119  Shawn Barfield         F      Ocala           FL    US      30:18   9:45  29  2        F 25-29  
44    92   Sabrina Harden         F      Lawtey          FL    US      30:35   9:51  43  3        F 40-44  
45    107  Anonymous Participant  F                            US      30:47   9:54  53  3        F 50-54  
46    1942 Arlene Jordan          F      Deland          FL    US      30:48   9:55  51  4        F 50-54  
47    1937 K. Fromal              M      Ocala           FL    US      31:07   10:01 8   5        M 0-12   
48    140  Kathy Hatfield         F      Ocala           FL    US      31:11   10:02 60  1        F 60-64  
49    43   Summer Clayton         F      Ocala           FL    US      31:18   10:04 15  1        F 13-15  
50    2000 Taylor Flowers         F      Ocala           FL    US      31:32   10:09 15  2        F 13-15  
51    1944 Sharon Grzanich        F      Deland          FL    US      31:33   10:09 53  5        F 50-54  
52    31   Elizabeth Horner       F      Dunnellon       FL    US      31:40   10:12 43  4        F 40-44  
53    88   John Corneilson        M      Ocala           FL    US      31:49   10:14 53  3        M 50-54  
54    66   Alexander Sanchez      M      Ocala           FL    US      32:06   10:20 26  2        M 25-29  
55    136  Christie Casey         F      Belleview       FL    US      32:11   10:22 45  3        F 45-49  
56    143  Doug Hinton            M      Ocala           FL    US      32:15   10:23 51  4        M 50-54  
57    48   Ravishankar Prabhakar  M      Ocala           FL    US      32:22   10:25 32  1        M 30-34  
58    154  Scott Vergano          M      Ocala           FL    US      33:12   10:41 43  1        M 40-44  
59    123  Theresa Gentile        F      Leesburg        FL    US      33:13   10:41 65  1        F 65-69  
60    1    Susan Flowers          F      Ocala           FL    US      33:53   10:54 44  5        F 40-44  
61    155  Nina Morrison          F      Ocala           FL    US      34:30   11:06 39  2        F 35-39  
62    95   Ashleigh Rosado        F      Lawtey          FL    US      34:37   11:09 30  3        F 30-34  
63    1998 Christina Hannon       F      Ocala           FL    US      34:55   11:14 42  6        F 40-44  
64    1991 Sarah Satterfield      F      Ocala           FL    US      35:45   11:30 46  4        F 45-49  
65    98   Christi Raney          F      Ocala           FL    US      35:51   11:32 30  4        F 30-34  
66    41   Karen Doane            F      Sanford         FL    US      37:13   11:59 63  2        F 60-64  
67    1994 Cathy Frasier          F      Winter Park     FL    US      37:36   12:06 54  6        F 50-54  
68    1952 Tari Flynn             F      Paisleyy        FL    US      37:50   12:11 63  3        F 60-64  
69    67   Scott Interdonato      M      Ocala           FL    US      37:54   12:12 13  4        M 13-15  
70    148  Scott Interdonato      M                                    37:55   12:12 55  4        M 55-59  
71    57   Melissa Botelho        F      Oxford          FL    US      38:13   12:18 48  5        F 45-49  
72    141  M. houldsworth         F      Ocala           FL    US      38:15   12:19 11  2        F 0-12   
73    158  Donald Houldsworth     M                                    38:19   12:20 51  5        M 50-54  
74    134  Samantha Dailey        F      Anthony         FL    US      38:31   12:24 23  3        F 20-24  
75    110  Theresa Slifer         F      Ocala           FL    US      38:45   12:28 71  1        F 70-74  
76    100  Mitzi Smith            F      Fort McCoy      FL    US      38:54   12:31 46  6        F 45-49  
77    81   Pete Axson             M      Ocala           FL    US      39:06   12:35 54  6        M 50-54  
78    130  Frank Mccann           M      the villages    FL    US      39:35   12:44 72  1        M 70-74  
79    159  E. Joh nson            M                                    39:57   12:52 8   6        M 0-12   
80    118  James Mathis           M      Candler         FL    US      40:05   12:54 55  5        M 55-59  
81    153  Kevin Leroy            M                                    40:09   12:55 41  2        M 40-44  
82    114  Raul Ropiza            M      Ocala           FL    US      40:15   12:57 36  3        M 35-39  
83    139  Dan Donald             M      Ocala           FL    US      40:45   13:07 43  3        M 40-44  
84    1970 K. Coffman             F      Lawtey          FL    US      40:46   13:07 10  3        F 0-12   
85    58   Cori Penuel            F      Ocala           FL    US      40:48   13:08 47  7        F 45-49  
86    42   Indira Clayton         F      Ocala           FL    US      41:57   13:30 35  3        F 35-39  
87    1993 Joanne Trussell        F      Lehigh Acres    FL    US      42:07   13:33 68  2        F 65-69  
88    135  Valerie Dailey         F      Anthony         FL    US      42:17   13:37 57  2        F 55-59  
89    76   Camp Thomas            M      Ocala           FL    US      42:24   13:39 49  3        M 45-49  
90    50   Campbell Thomas        M      Savannah        GA    US      42:24   13:39 27  3        M 25-29  
91    70   T. Slaton              M      odessa          FL    US      42:32   13:41 8   7        M 0-12   
92    69   Marshall Slaton        M      odessa          FL    US      42:38   13:43 44  4        M 40-44  
93    112  Zuliana Garcia         F      Ocala           FL    US      42:46   13:46 16  1        F 16-19  
94    35   T. Weaver              M      Citra           FL    US      42:48   13:47 8   8        M 0-12   
95    1725 Nancy Rainier          F      Dunnellon       FL    US      43:38   14:03 49  8        F 45-49  
96    109  Jack Slifer            M      Ocala           FL    US      44:00   14:10 71  2        M 70-74  
97    144  Michele Loger          F      Astor           FL    US      44:17   14:15 42  7        F 40-44  
98    11   Jeff Obara             M      Ocala           FL    US      44:22   14:17 32  2        M 30-34  
99    10   Heather Obara          F      OCala           FL    US      44:23   14:17 30  5        F 30-34  
100   115  Paul Dunn              M      Dunnellon       FL    US      44:43   14:24 76  1        M 75-99  
101   80   Beth Williams          F      Ocala           FL    US      45:26   14:37 44  8        F 40-44  
102   86   Nancy La               F      Ocala           FL    US      45:34   14:40 61  4        F 60-64  
103   1935 Kelly Fromal           F      Ocala           FL    US      45:46   14:44 42  9        F 40-44  
104   29   Kerstin Rippel         F      Silver Springs  FL    US      46:06   14:50 51  7        F 50-54  
105   103  RYAN PETERSON          F      Gainesville     FL    US      46:50   15:04 14  3        F 13-15  
106   82   Beverly Hastings       F      Jacksonville    FL    US      47:25   15:16 59  3        F 55-59  
107   1986 J. Conklin             M      Lawtey          FL    US      47:36   15:19 10  9        M 0-12   
108   1987 O. Crews               F      Lawtey          FL    US      47:40   15:21 11  4        F 0-12   
109   94   C. Rowan               F      Lawtey          FL    US      47:41   15:21 10  5        F 0-12   
110   7    Susan Azevedo          F      Ocala           FL    US      47:43   15:22 72  2        F 70-74  
111   1902 M. Karasevich          M      Ocala           FL    US      47:51   15:24 9   10       M 0-12   
112   1907 Kyrah Marable          F      Ocala           FL    US      47:51   15:24 44  10       F 40-44  
113   1854 Marie Jones            F      Ocala           FL    US      48:12   15:31 31  6        F 30-34  
114   27   Daniel Thompson        M      Orange City     FL    US      48:13   15:31 51  7        M 50-54  
115   26   Lisa Thompson          F      Orange City     FL    US      48:14   15:31 51  8        F 50-54  
116   77   Connor Thomas          M      Ocala           FL    US      48:15   15:32 19  1        M 16-19  
117   126  Donna Wheeler          F      Ocala           FL    US      48:18   15:33 54  9        F 50-54  
118   145  Kimber Dimare          F                                    48:18   15:33 49  9        F 45-49  
119   20   Michelle Martin        F      Belleview       FL    US      48:36   15:39 44  11       F 40-44  
120   24   Meagan Vieren          F      Safety Harbor   FL    US      49:23   15:54 33  7        F 30-34  
121   25   Spi Comitos            M      Safety Harbor   FL    US      49:23   15:54     11       M 0-12   
122   12   Marianne Marcoux       F      Ocklawaha       FL    US      49:50   16:02 64  5        F 60-64  
123   6    Barbara Toeppen-Sprigg F      Ocala           FL    US      49:53   16:03 74  3        F 70-74  
124   83   Ashley Axson           F      Ocala           FL    US      51:41   16:38 24  4        F 20-24  
125   116  Kitty Dunn             F      Dunnellon       FL    US      52:23   16:52 68  3        F 65-69  
126   104  RYAN PETERSON          F      Gainesville     FL    US      54:10   17:26 40  12       F 40-44  
127   84   Joan Sweetapple        F      Fort White      FL    US      54:35   17:34 42  13       F 40-44  
128   85   Kimberly Moore         F      Fort White      FL    US      54:45   17:37 42  14       F 40-44  
129   1995 Joanne Newberry        F      Belleview       FL    US      55:10   17:45 70  4        F 70-74  
130   156  Kandie cole            F                                    55:26   17:51 70  5        F 70-74  
131   157  Ralph Cole             M                                    55:26   17:51 67  2        M 65-69  
132   113  Megan Mackeprang       F      Fort Mc Coy     FL    US      55:38   17:54 16  2        F 16-19  
133   1652 Justine Blackmer       F      Fort Mc Coy     FL    US      55:38   17:54 16  3        F 16-19  
134   68   Tonya Slaton           F      Odessa          FL    US      56:00   18:01 38  4        F 35-39  
135   71   M. Slaton              F      odessa          FL    US      56:00   18:01 6   6        F 0-12   
136   64   Bob Waddington         M      Ocala           FL    US      56:03   18:02 55  6        M 55-59  
137   53   John Schaefer          M      Ocala           FL    US      56:11   18:05 69  3        M 65-69  
138   1919 Greg Ballinger         M      Ocala           FL    US      56:12   18:05 65  4        M 65-69  
139   1997 Mike Davenport         M      Leesburg        FL    US      56:16   18:07 52  8        M 50-54  
140   1996 Paul Keckonen          M      Leesburg        FL    US      56:16   18:07 66  5        M 65-69  
141   5    Lacey Foster           F      Oxford          FL    US      56:38   18:14 18  4        F 16-19  
142   1999 JoAnn Foster           F      Oxford          FL    US      56:39   18:14 55  4        F 55-59  
143   128  John Brinson           M      Lady Lake       FL    US      57:52   18:38 55  7        M 55-59  
144   129  Marsha Brinson         F      Lady Lake       FL    US      57:52   18:38 65  4        F 65-69  
145   56   Kate Siemer            F      Bushnell        FL    US      58:35   18:51 48  10       F 45-49  
146   137  Robin Wayne            F      Ocala           FL    US      1:01:46 19:53 58  5        F 55-59  
147   138  John Wayne             M      Ocala           FL    US      1:01:49 19:54 54  9        M 50-54  
148   34   Jennifer Weaver        F      Citra           FL    US      1:02:26 20:06 48  11       F 45-49  
149   61   Vincent King           M      Ocala           FL    US      1:02:29 20:07 67  6        M 65-69  
150   1941 Courtney Bateman       F      Ocala           FL    US      1:03:38 20:29 33  8        F 30-34  
151   97   JoAnne Burns           F      Summerfield     FL    US      1:03:38 20:29 52  10       F 50-54  
152   72   Kevin Donnelly         M      Anthony         FL    US      1:04:40 20:49 68  7        M 65-69  
153   151  Mike Cooper            M                                    1:04:42 20:49 67  8        M 65-69  
154   99   Pamela Lasell          F      Ocala           FL    US      1:04:54 20:53 58  6        F 55-59  
155   13   Sally DuCharme         F      Ocala           FL    US      1:04:59 20:55 60  6        F 60-64  
156   14   Jo Ann Kuhlman         F      Ocala           FL    US      1:05:01 20:56 70  6        F 70-74  
157   19   Chris Hagins           M      Summerfield     FL    US      1:05:23 21:03 46  4        M 45-49  
158   33   Josie Muncy            F      Ocala           FL    US      1:05:59 21:14 69  5        F 65-69  
159   54   Terri Stangel          F      Ocala           FL    US      1:05:59 21:14 52  11       F 50-54  
160   62   Ruth King              F      Ocala           FL    US      1:06:10 21:18 60  7        F 60-64  
161   8    Jeanne King            F      Ocala           FL    US      1:06:12 21:18 60  8        F 60-64  
162   47   Meenakshi Balakrishnan F      Ocala           FL    US      1:06:35 21:26 33  9        F 30-34  
163   160  L. Johnson             M                                    1:06:46 21:29 7   12       M 0-12   
164   23   Terry Dickensheet      M      Belleview       FL    US      1:06:47 21:30 59  8        M 55-59  
165   150  Colton Smith           M                                    1:07:18 21:40 18  2        M 16-19  
166   149  Wade Smith             M                                    1:07:19 21:40 47  5        M 45-49  
167   63   Dianne Gillespie       F      Ocala           FL    US      1:07:53 21:51 51  12       F 50-54  
168   73   Michele Evans          F      Brooksville     FL    US      1:08:03 21:54 54  13       F 50-54  
169   89   Lisa Corneilson        F      Ocala           FL    US      1:11:02 22:52 55  7        F 55-59  
170   75   R. Fuller              F      Silver Springs  FL    US      1:11:02 22:52 6   7        F 0-12   
171   74   Lori Fuller            F      Silver Springs  FL    US      1:11:03 22:52 42  15       F 40-44  
172   152  E. Poucher             M                                    1:11:50 23:07 7   13       M 0-12   
173   21   Michael Poucher        M      Ocala           FL    US      1:11:53 23:08 58  9        M 55-59  
174   39   Kari Rawlins           F      Ocala           FL    US      1:16:25 24:36 39  5        F 35-39  
175   133  A. Kingsley            M      Ocala           FL    US      1:17:30 24:57 10  14       M 0-12   
176   37   Annette Rawlins        F      Ocala           FL    US      1:17:33 24:58 66  6        F 65-69  
177   132  Wendy Kingsley         F      Ocala           FL    US      1:17:34 24:58 44  16       F 40-44  
178   38   Jennifer Peters        F      Belleview       FL    US      1:17:35 24:58 34  10       F 30-34  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Riley Novack   124 13  1       M      Tavares FL US     19:04 
2     Luke Alexander 91  15  2       M      Gainesville FL US 19:56 
3     Rey Quinones   105 23  3       M      Umatilla FL US    20:10 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Emma Bowman       142 15  8       F      Ocala FL US 23:45 
2     Linda Ramsey      90  41  9       F      Ocala FL US 23:45 
3     Elisabeth Diamond 45  59  14      F      Bell FL US  24:31 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     H. Prescott 93  9   17      M      Lawtey FL US 26:11 
2     N. Penuel   59  8   21      M      Ocala FL US  27:14 
3     C. Manning  146 10  27      M                   28:18 


Male 13 to 15
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Brant Mountain   1949 15  4       M      Gainesville FL US 20:58 
2     Bradley Rutledge 125  14  10      M      Ocala FL US       23:56 
3     Cole Hendrix     1882 14  13      M      Belleview FL US   24:26 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Connor Thomas 77  19  116     M      Ocala FL US 48:15   
2     Colton Smith  150 18  165     M                  1:07:18 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Lucas Burkley     127 26  7       M      OCala FL US    23:31 
2     Alexander Sanchez 66  26  54      M      Ocala FL US    32:06 
3     Campbell Thomas   50  27  90      M      Savannah GA US 42:24 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Ravishankar Prabhakar 48  32  57      M      Ocala FL US 32:22 
2     Jeff Obara            11  32  98      M      Ocala FL US 44:22 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Andy Natwick   18  36  5       M      Gainesville FL US 21:14 
2     Donald Manning 122 39  6       M      Ocala FL US       23:11 
3     Raul Ropiza    114 36  82      M      Ocala FL US       40:15 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Scott Vergano 154 43  58      M      Ocala FL US 33:12 
2     Kevin Leroy   153 41  81      M                  40:09 
3     Dan Donald    139 43  83      M      Ocala FL US 40:45 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Javier Rodriguez 111  46  15      M      Ocala FL US       25:15 
2     Eric Doyle       1933 45  41      M      Summerfield FL US 30:00 
3     Camp Thomas      76   49  89      M      Ocala FL US       42:24 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Lee Fox         28  51  11      M      Belleview FL US 24:00 
2     Kevin Lakomy    147 50  20      M                      26:42 
3     John Corneilson 88  53  53      M      Ocala FL US     31:49 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     William Ring 22  56  23      M      Ocala FL US       27:45 
2     Jamie Stubbs 15  59  29      M      Gainesville FL US 28:36 
3     Joseph Smith 131 55  33      M      Gainesville FL US 28:57 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Stephen Ames  121 61  12      M      Belleview FL US 24:15 
2     Clif Edwards  102 63  16      M      Dunnellon FL US 25:57 
3     Colin Niemiec 106 62  35      M      Dunnellon FL US 29:06 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Steve Nemeth  1953 66  36      M      Summerfield FL US 29:20 
2     Ralph Cole    157  67  131     M                        55:26 
3     John Schaefer 53   69  137     M      Ocala FL US       56:11 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Frank Mccann 130 72  78      M      the villages FL US 39:35 
2     Jack Slifer  109 71  96      M      Ocala FL US        44:00 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Paul Dunn 115 76  100     M      Dunnellon FL US 44:43 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     K. Ramirez     108  10  25      F      Anthony FL US 28:00 
2     M. houldsworth 141  11  72      F      Ocala FL US   38:15 
3     K. Coffman     1970 10  84      F      Lawtey FL US  40:46 


Female 13 to 15
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Summer Clayton 43   15  49      F      Ocala FL US       31:18 
2     Taylor Flowers 2000 15  50      F      Ocala FL US       31:32 
3     RYAN PETERSON  103  14  105     F      Gainesville FL US 46:50 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Zuliana Garcia   112  16  93      F      Ocala FL US       42:46 
2     Megan Mackeprang 113  16  132     F      Fort Mc Coy FL US 55:38 
3     Justine Blackmer 1652 16  133     F      Fort Mc Coy FL US 55:38 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Sarah Frederick 4   21  18      F      Warner Robins GA US 26:14 
2     katlynn butler  87  21  19      F      Ocala FL US         26:36 
3     Samantha Dailey 134 23  74      F      Anthony FL US       38:31 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Christina Sanchez 65  28  39      F      Ocala FL US 29:55 
2     Shawn Barfield    119 29  43      F      Ocala FL US 30:18 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Courtney Stone  1934 31  38      F      Silver Springs FL US 29:31 
2     Rose Hutchinson 120  33  42      F      Ocala FL US          30:16 
3     Ashleigh Rosado 95   30  62      F      Lawtey FL US         34:37 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Daniella Minde 78  35  22      F      Wellington FL US 27:17 
2     Nina Morrison  155 39  61      F      Ocala FL US      34:30 
3     Indira Clayton 42  35  86      F      Ocala FL US      41:57 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Michele Moreno 3   40  31      F      Ocala FL US           28:40 
2     Dawn Koval     44  41  34      F      Saint Augustine FL US 29:05 
3     Sabrina Harden 92  43  44      F      Lawtey FL US          30:35 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Elizabeth Doyle   1920 46  32      F      Summerfield FL US 28:42 
2     Zuleika Arizmendi 117  45  37      F      Ocala FL US       29:27 
3     Christie Casey    136  45  55      F      Belleview FL US   32:11 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     NATALIE FREDERICK     30  54  24      F      Starke FL US      27:45 
2     Kristina Stubbs       16  53  30      F      Gainesville FL US 28:38 
3     Anonymous Participant 107 53  45      F        US              30:47 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Darlene Staudacher 101 57  26      F      Dunnellon FL US    28:10 
2     Valerie Dailey     135 57  88      F      Anthony FL US      42:17 
3     Beverly Hastings   82  59  106     F      Jacksonville FL US 47:25 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Kathy Hatfield 140  60  48      F      Ocala FL US    31:11 
2     Karen Doane    41   63  66      F      Sanford FL US  37:13 
3     Tari Flynn     1952 63  68      F      Paisleyy FL US 37:50 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Theresa Gentile 123  65  59      F      Leesburg FL US     33:13 
2     Joanne Trussell 1993 68  87      F      Lehigh Acres FL US 42:07 
3     Kitty Dunn      116  68  125     F      Dunnellon FL US    52:23 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Theresa Slifer         110 71  75      F      Ocala FL US 38:45 
2     Susan Azevedo          7   72  110     F      Ocala FL US 47:43 
3     Barbara Toeppen-Sprigg 6   74  123     F      Ocala FL US 49:53 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.