Results For
Dash 4 Diabetes

Punxsutawney, PA 15767
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Sex Gender Place Age City            State Clock Time Chip Time  Pace  Division Division 
                                                                                                       Place             
===== === ===================== === ============ === =============== ===== ========== ========== ===== ======== ======== 
1     774 Adam Smelko           M   1            35  Saint Marys     PA    0:17:10.48 0:17:10.30 5:32                    
2     790 Eric Surkala          M   2            17                        0:17:53.85 0:17:53.48 5:46                    
3     767 Dallas Bond           M   3            20  Punxsutawney    PA    0:18:19.99 0:18:19.50 5:54                    
4     828 Gabe Kengersky        M   4            17  Punxsutawney    PA    0:19:52.56 0:19:51.41 6:23  1        M1519    
5     791 Hannah Surkala        F   1            15                        0:20:18.26 0:20:17.04 6:32  1        F1519    
6     808 Brian Daugherty       M   5            48                        0:20:21.52 0:20:20.54 6:33  1        M4049    
7     809 Doug Craft            M   6            60                        0:20:47.70 0:20:47.24 6:41  1        M6069    
8     765 Van Cornish           M   7            41  Clearfield      PA    0:21:17.39 0:21:15.62 6:51  2        M4049    
9     769 Randy Bond            M   8            53  Punxsutawney    PA    0:21:21.20 0:21:19.19 6:52  1        M5059    
10    773 Gina Graham           F   2            48  Clearfield      PA    0:21:35.77 0:21:33.58 6:56  1        F4049    
11    768 Tonya Bond            F   3            49  Punxsutawney    PA    0:22:00.54 0:21:59.64 7:05  2        F4049    
12    792 Matt Koppenhaver      M   9            36  Punxsutawney    PA    0:23:38.58 0:23:36.21 7:36  1        M3039    
13    794 J.J. Blessel          M   10           15                        0:23:56.09 0:23:54.99 7:42  2        M1519    
14    807 Mike Heitzenrater     M   11           52                        0:24:25.86 0:24:23.49 7:51  2        M5059    
15    805 Taylor Dailey         F   4            15                        0:24:28.51 0:24:28.51 7:53  2        F1519    
16    795 Lucas Blessel         M   12           13                        0:24:49.87 0:24:49.61 7:59  1        M0114    
17    789 Nichole Rugh          F   5            39                        0:24:52.12 0:24:46.53 7:58  1        F3039    
18    797 Riley Franklin        F   6            17  Punxsutawney    PA    0:25:07.53 0:25:06.25 8:05  3        F1519    
19    804 Francis Catalano      M   13           39                        0:25:15.17 0:25:09.40 8:06  2        M3039    
20    779 Jacinda Gigliotti     F   7            14                        0:26:44.40 0:26:43.07 8:36  1        F0114    
21    787 Christopher Stello    M   14           56  Punxsutawney    PA    0:26:58.24 0:26:55.20 8:40  3        M5059    
22    810 Tina Suly             F   8            43                        0:27:35.37 0:27:29.88 8:51  3        F4049    
23    776 AJ Hewitt             M   15           14                        0:29:06.62 0:29:04.61 9:22  2        M0114    
24    782 Landon Peterson       M   16           15  Punxsutawney    PA    0:29:07.07 0:29:06.52 9:22  3        M1519    
25    786 Cheyenne Shultz       F   9            27  Rochester Mills PA    0:29:42.53 0:29:37.69 9:32  1        F2029    
26    806 Susan Heitzenrater    F   10           48                        0:30:07.90 0:30:05.16 9:41  4        F4049    
27    770 Crystal Moore         F   11           28                        0:30:19.14 0:30:18.15 9:45  2        F2029    
28    783 Briana Neff           F   12           30  Westover        PA    0:30:54.85 0:30:53.27 9:57  2        F3039    
29    780 Brandi Hicks          F   13           38  Punxsutawney    PA    0:31:30.50 0:31:24.37 10:07 3        F3039    
30    788 Deedra Moyer          F   14           35  Clearfield      PA    0:33:06.33 0:33:01.16 10:38 4        F3039    
31    781 Wyatt Pearce          M   17           20  Rossiter        PA    0:34:47.71 0:34:41.08 11:10 1        M2029    
32    796 Melissa Franklin      F   15           50  Punxsutawney    PA    0:34:55.39 0:34:53.56 11:14 1        F5059    
33    784 Lisa Wolfgang         F   16           49  Reynoldsville   PA    0:34:57.85 0:34:54.51 11:14 5        F4049    
34    775 Janet Stewart         F   17           57  Creekside       PA    0:35:04.21 0:35:00.21 11:16 2        F5059    
35    812 Scott North           M   18           57                        0:36:37.16 0:36:32.04 11:46 4        M5059    
36    785 Anonymous Participant F   18           31                        0:38:29.53 0:38:24.11 12:22 5        F3039    
37    777 Mary Beth Rine        F   19           56  Homer City      PA    0:38:57.26 0:38:52.60 12:31 3        F5059    
38    793 Deana Lowmaster       F   20           51  Big Run         PA    0:39:54.82 0:39:50.23 12:49 4        F5059    
39    778 Heather Gigliotti     F   21           43                        0:40:14.31 0:40:09.43 12:56 6        F4049    
40    811 Drinda Smith          F   22           59                        0:40:14.40 0:40:10.30 12:56 5        F5059    
41    813 Alberta Farrell       F   23           70                        0:41:10.70 0:41:04.43 13:13 1        F7099    
42    766 Joseph Cary           M   19           89  Rossiter        PA    0:43:51.87 0:43:48.92 14:06 1        M7099    


Male 1 - 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Lucas Blessel 795 13  16        US     24:49.87 
2     AJ Hewitt     776 14  23        US     29:06.62 


Female 1 - 14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Jacinda Gigliotti 779 14  20        US     26:44.4 


Male 15 - 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Gabe Kengersky  828 17  4       Punxsutawney PA US 19:52.56 
2     J.J. Blessel    794 15  13        US               23:56.09 
3     Landon Peterson 782 15  24      Punxsutawney PA US 29:07.07 


Female 15 - 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Hannah Surkala 791 15  5         US               20:18.26 
2     Taylor Dailey  805 15  15                         24:28.51 
3     Riley Franklin 797 17  18      Punxsutawney PA US 25:07.53 


Female 20 - 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location              Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ===================== ======== 
1     Cheyenne Shultz 786 27  25      Rochester Mills PA US 29:42.53 
2     Crystal Moore   770 28  27        US                  30:19.14 


Male 20 - 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Wyatt Pearce 781 20  31      Rossiter PA US 34:47.71 


Female 30 - 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Nichole Rugh 789 39  17        US               24:52.12 
2     Briana Neff  783 30  28      Westover PA US     30:54.85 
3     Brandi Hicks 780 38  29      Punxsutawney PA US 31:30.50 


Male 30 - 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Matt Koppenhaver 792 36  12      Punxsutawney PA US 23:38.58 
2     Francis Catalano 804 39  19                         25:15.17 


Female 40 - 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Gina Graham 773 48  10      Clearfield PA US   21:35.77 
2     Tonya Bond  768 49  11      Punxsutawney PA US 22:00.54 
3     Tina Suly   810 43  22                         27:35.37 


Male 40 - 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Brian Daugherty 808 48  6                        20:21.52 
2     Van Cornish     765 41  8       Clearfield PA US 21:17.39 


Female 50 - 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Melissa Franklin 796 50  32      Punxsutawney PA US 34:55.39 
2     Janet Stewart    775 57  34      Creekside PA US    35:04.21 
3     Mary Beth Rine   777 56  37      Homer City PA US   38:57.26 


Male 50 - 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Randy Bond         769 53  9       Punxsutawney PA US 21:21.20 
2     Mike Heitzenrater  807 52  14                         24:25.86 
3     Christopher Stello 787 56  21      Punxsutawney PA US 26:58.24 


Male 60 - 69
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Doug Craft 809 60  7                20:47.7 


Female 70 - 99
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Alberta Farrell 813 70  41               41:10.7 


Male 70 - 99
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Joseph Cary 766 89  42      Rossiter PA US 43:51.87 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.