Awesome '80s Run 5k hosted by South Hall Rotary Club

Sat August 17, 2019 Flowery Branch, GA US 30542 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name              Gender City           State Clock   Pace  
                                                         Time          
===== ==== ================= ====== ============== ===== ======= ===== 
1     1355 Ryan Archer       M      Lawrenceville  GA    21:20.4 6:53  
2     1329 James Odell       M      Gainesville    GA    22:49.8 7:21  
3     1318 James Chambers    M      Flowery Branch GA    24:22.0 7:51  
4     1353 Julie Recknor     F      Gainesville    GA    24:38.7 7:56  
5     1354 Scott Barrett     M      Clarkesville   GA    24:41.7 7:57  
6     1360 Jack Kubiak       M      Gainesville    GA    25:46.2 8:18  
7     1351 Frida Jones       F      Sweden               26:26.9 8:31  
8     1331 Marku Pacleb      M      Gainesville    GA    26:29.7 8:32  
9     1361 Allison Roland    F      Clarkesville   GA    26:38.6 8:35  
10    1325 Kevin Godfrey     M      Flowery Branch GA    26:40.5 8:36  
11    1352 Jim Merritt       M      Buford         GA    27:05.8 8:44  
12    1323 David Croft       M      Braselton      GA    27:09.5 8:45  
13    1339 Michel Thomas     M      Flowery Branch GA    27:15.0 8:47  
14    1350 John Gram         M      Gainesville    GA    27:34.6 8:53  
15    1346 Todd Young        M      Flowery Branch GA    28:25.6 9:09  
16    1340 Richard Tracy     M      Flowery Branch GA    28:59.3 9:20  
17    1332 Ray Pacleb        M      Gainesville    GA    29:15.2 9:25  
18    1359 John Kubiak       M      Gainesville    GA    29:35.0 9:32  
19    1349 Ann Levasseur     F      Oakwood        GA    29:54.7 9:38  
20    1321 Jay Crawford      M      Flowery Branch GA    30:25.4 9:48  
21    1345 Barb Wilson       F      Flowery Branch GA    30:58.6 9:59  
22    1333 Ken Rovinelli     M      Gainesville    GA    32:50.4 10:35 
23    1324 Lorraine Cronic   F      Gainesville    GA    32:54.2 10:36 
24    1357 Katie Wallace     F      Gainesville    GA    34:24.5 11:05 
25    1326 Melissa Lorenz    F      Braselton      GA    38:38.5 12:27 
26    1348 Chris Youngblood  M      Flowery Branch GA    38:56.7 12:33 
27    1337 Jean Smith        F      Flowery Branch GA    39:07.4 12:36 
28    1344 Tami White        F      Buford         GA    39:08.6 12:36 
29    1338 Chief Ten Beans   M      Hayesville     NC    39:26.7 12:42 
30    1347 Ashley Youngblood F      Flowery Branch GA    40:18.5 12:59 
31    1330 Evangeline Pacleb F      Gainesville    GA    41:02.1 13:13 
32    1335 Latricia Simpson  F      Flowery Branch GA    41:23.8 13:20 
33    1315 A. Allen          F      Flowery Branch GA    43:20.4 13:57 
34    1336 David Smith       M      Flowery Branch GA    43:23.4 13:58 
35    1343 Debbie Watson     F      Flowery Branch GA    47:17.7 15:14 
36    1319 Carly Childers    F      Flowery Branch GA    47:17.9 15:14 
37    1316 J. Allen          F      Flowery Branch GA    47:30.9 15:18 
38    1327 Kristina Morrison F      Gainesville    GA    48:52.7 15:44 
39    1334 Kimberly Simpson  F      Gainesville    GA    49:05.4 15:49 
40    1341 John Vickers      M      Gainesville    GA    50:53.7 16:23 
41    1342 Sara Vogel        F      Gainesville    GA    50:53.9 16:23 
42    1362 Paulette Gulick   F      Gainesville    GA    54:42.9 17:37 

Embed Code