Awesome '80s Run 5k hosted by South Hall Rotary Club

Sat August 17, 2019 Flowery Branch, GA US 30542 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name              Gender City           State Country Clock   Pace  Age 
                                                                 Time              
===== ==== ================= ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ===== === 
1     1010 Heber Lopez       M      Flowery Branch GA    US      21:03.4 6:47  24  
2     1004 Kevin Godfrey     M      Flowery Branch GA    US      24:58.0 8:03  44  
3     1012 Charlie Patterson M      Flowery Branch GA    US      25:11.7 8:07  72  
4     1005 Miro Gomez        M      Flowery Branch GA    US      26:07.3 8:25  36  
5     1016 Jeanne Sutton     F      Flowery Branch GA    US      26:26.3 8:31  48  
6     1023 Mibuel Ferrer     M      Flower Branch  GA    US      27:12.4 8:46  45  
7     1002 Paola Cuartas     F      Braselton      GA    US      27:25.9 8:50  36  
8     1013 Ashley Sawyer     F      Flowery Branch GA    US      27:37.5 8:54  26  
9     1009 Potters Joshua    M      Flowery Branch GA    US      28:24.2 9:09  20  
10    1021 Kevin Hatton      M      Gainesville    GA    US      28:27.4 9:10  49  
11    1006 Omar Hernandez    M      Gainesville    GA    US      28:55.2 9:19  17  
12    1026 Jennifer Loggins  F      Gainesville    GA    US      28:55.4 9:19  42  
13    1018 C. McHerry        M      Sugar Hill     GA    US      29:15.9 9:26  10  
14    1003 Killian Edwards   M      Flowery Branch GA    US      30:20.4 9:46  36  
15    1024 Christy Wagner    F      Gainesville    GA    US      30:21.8 9:47  44  
16    1007 Daniel Hulsey     M      Flowery Branch GA    US      31:44.3 10:13 31  
17    1008 Michelle Hulsey   F      Flowery Branch GA    US      31:46.5 10:14 34  
18    1001 Paula Caudell     F      Flowery Branch GA    US      31:49.8 10:15 43  
19    1017 John McHenry      M      Sugar Hill     GA    US      32:30.5 10:28 50  
20    1011 Huong Nguyen      F      Gainesville    GA    US      33:21.3 10:45 17  
21    1020 Will Moore        M      Buford         GA    US      36:58.5 11:55 14  
22    1019 Tammy Dale        F      Flower Branch  GA    US      39:33.3 12:44 44  
23    1014 Will Stowe        M      Flowery Branch GA    US      40:11.9 12:57 37  
24    1025 Karen Childers    F      Flower Branch  GA    US      45:30.5 14:39 47  
25    1022 Beth Truelove     F      Gainesville    GA    US      45:31.2 14:40 41  

Embed Code