Results For
Kerion 5k Run/Walk

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1176 Noah Burgh            M      Piqua          OH    US      0:17:55.4 0:17:53.0 5:45  14  75.8       1        M Open   
2     1228 Buddy Hayes           M      Troy           OH    US      0:20:15.3 0:20:11.0 6:30  28  63.7       1        M 20-29  
3     1223 DAVID GRAHAM          M      Troy           OH    US      0:20:44.8 0:20:40.4 6:39  37  64.0       1        M 30-39  
4     1161 Crystal Barton        F      Greenville     OH    US      0:21:21.1 0:21:17.2 6:51  45  73.7       1        F Open   
5     1416 Richard Barton        M      Greenville     OH    US      0:21:25.5 0:21:20.5 6:52  68  79.9       1        M 60-99  
6     1371 Joe Taylor            M      Conover        OH    US      0:21:55.2 0:21:47.0 7:01  32  59.1       2        M 30-39  
7     1180 Evan Clark            M      Piqua          OH    US      0:22:17.7 0:22:07.3 7:07  14  61.3       1        M 0-14   
8     1334 Daniel Rudy           F      Piqua          OH    US      0:22:31.0 0:22:08.1 7:07  25  66.6       2        M 20-29  
9     1151 Mindy Agne            F      Versailles     OH    US      0:22:23.3 0:22:17.3 7:10  29  66.1       1        F 20-29  
10    987  Bill Haber            M                           US      0:22:26.0 0:22:22.9 7:12  58  69.7       1        M 50-59  
11    1420 Ian Schmidt           M      Bellefontaine  OH    US      0:22:25.5 0:22:25.5 7:13  15  59.3       1        M 15-19  
12    1231 Brennan Hicks         M      Pleasant Hill  OH    US      0:23:14.1 0:23:14.1 7:29  22  55.3       3        M 20-29  
13    1286 Jackson Lyman         M      Piqua          OH    US      0:23:20.4 0:23:15.8 7:29  15  57.2       2        M 15-19  
14    1359 Elly Snapp            F      Piqua          OH    US      0:23:30.3 0:23:23.0 7:32  56  75.4       1        F 50-59  
15    1397 Jenny Wagner          F      Piqua          OH    US      0:23:38.9 0:23:29.7 7:34  47  68.0       1        F 40-49  
16    1401 Greg Watson           M      Troy           OH    US      0:23:54.6 0:23:37.6 7:36  53  63.3       2        M 50-59  
17    984  Molly Vogler          F                           US      0:24:04.0 0:23:56.7 7:42  33  61.7       1        F 30-39  
18    1294 Kelly Martin          F      Greenville     OH    US      0:24:10.9 0:24:05.8 7:45  27  61.1       2        F 20-29  
19    1209 Shawn Foster          M      Piqua          OH    US      0:24:20.1 0:24:13.3 7:48  42  56.7       1        M 40-49  
20    988  Shelly Haber          F                           US      0:24:30.5 0:24:26.3 7:52  58  73.9       2        F 50-59  
21    1361 Trenton Spradley      M      Hollansburg    OH    US      0:24:39.6 0:24:30.0 7:53  29  52.4       4        M 20-29  
22    1273 Terry Krogman         M      Covington      OH    US      0:25:05.5 0:24:43.3 7:57  69  69.7       2        M 60-99  
23    1254 Chris Johnson         M      Troy           OH    US      0:24:56.3 0:24:47.5 7:59  32  52.0       3        M 30-39  
24    1255 C. Johnson            F      Troy           OH    US      0:24:56.3 0:24:48.2 7:59  7   76.2       1        F 0-14   
25    1168 Allison Bornhorst     F      PIQUA, OH      OH    US      0:25:09.0 0:25:09.0 8:06  20  58.6       3        F 20-29  
26    1196 Scott Drew            M      Greenville     OH    US      0:25:24.1 0:25:12.3 8:07  60  63.0       3        M 60-99  
27    1399 Katelyn Walters       F      Pleasant Hill  OH    US      0:25:31.4 0:25:20.3 8:09  17  59.1       1        F 15-19  
28    1163 Randy Bashore         M      Greenville     OH    US      0:25:31.7 0:25:20.6 8:09  71  69.6       4        M 60-99  
29    1194 Maiya Dilbone         F      Troy           OH    US      0:25:35.1 0:25:23.2 8:10  18  58.3       2        F 15-19  
30    1183 Lisa Clark            F      Piqua          OH    US      0:25:46.3 0:25:26.6 8:11  47  62.8       2        F 40-49  
31    1342 Corinne Schmidt       F      Xenia          OH    US      0:25:42.5 0:25:26.7 8:11  15  60.9       3        F 15-19  
32    1189 Kristina Day          F      Fairborn       OH    US      0:25:37.4 0:25:30.0 8:12  43  60.5       3        F 40-49  
33    1206 Ethan Fee             M      Greenville     OH    US      0:25:48.0 0:25:35.8 8:14  18  50.2       3        M 15-19  
34    1181 Gracie Clark          F      Piqua          OH    US      0:25:48.5 0:25:36.0 8:14  18  57.8       4        F 15-19  
35    1340 Brad Schmidt          M      Xenia          OH    US      0:25:51.4 0:25:37.5 8:15  44  54.4       2        M 40-49  
36    1155 Alyssa Arthur         F      Piqua          OH    US      0:25:50.0 0:25:37.5 8:15  17  58.4       5        F 15-19  
37    1261 Becky Kacin           F      Sidney         OH    US      0:26:18.9 0:26:00.4 8:22  42  58.9       4        F 40-49  
38    1156 Karen Baker           F      Piqua          OH    US      0:26:22.4 0:26:03.0 8:23  63  73.7       1        F 60-99  
39    1268 Shannon Kiryluk       F      Greenville     OH    US      0:26:24.0 0:26:05.1 8:24  51  63.9       3        F 50-59  
40    1269 Heidi Klosterman      F      Greenville     OH    US      0:26:23.9 0:26:06.2 8:24  41  58.3       5        F 40-49  
41    1200 Mark Eller            M      Piqua          OH    US      0:26:33.1 0:26:07.1 8:24  59  60.2       3        M 50-59  
42    1322 Alicia Price          F      Piqua          OH    US      0:26:31.3 0:26:31.3 8:32  28  55.6       4        F 20-29  
43    982  Shane Stachler        M                           US      0:26:36.8 0:26:36.8 8:34  49  54.5       3        M 40-49  
44    1325 Anonymous Participant F                           US      0:27:01.3 0:26:39.6 8:35  28  55.3       5        F 20-29  
45    1214 I. French             F      Piqua          OH    US      0:27:13.3 0:27:07.3 8:44  11  61.9       2        F 0-14   
46    1370 Miranda Sweetman      F      Piqua          OH    US      0:27:29.2 0:27:20.6 8:48  14  57.6       3        F 0-14   
47    1239 Paul Hinds            M      Piqua          OH    US      0:27:45.5 0:27:34.4 8:52  17  47.0       4        M 15-19  
48    1316 Sue Peltier           F      Piqua          OH    US      0:28:15.4 0:28:02.9 9:02  61  66.7       2        F 60-99  
49    1311 Crystal Oberdorfer    F      Piqua          OH    US      0:28:15.6 0:28:03.3 9:02  52  60.1       4        F 50-59  
50    1227 Lauren Haines         F      Piqua          OH    US      0:29:17.2 0:28:55.6 9:19  26  50.9       6        F 20-29  
51    1323 Kelly Pryfogle        F      Piqua          OH    US      0:29:09.7 0:28:57.2 9:19  52  58.2       5        F 50-59  
52    1192 Kristen Dilbone       F      Troy           OH    US      0:29:09.0 0:28:57.8 9:19  46  54.6       6        F 40-49  
53    1341 Brian Schmidt         M      Bellefontaine  OH    US      0:29:47.9 0:29:22.1 9:27  46  48.2       4        M 40-49  
54    985  Shelly Dickie         F                           US      0:29:43.1 0:29:30.0 9:30  51  56.5       6        F 50-59  
55    997  Gregg Gooding         M                           US      0:29:46.7 0:29:41.0 9:33  66  56.4       5        M 60-99  
56    1324 Kevin Pryfogle        M      Piqua          OH    US      0:30:06.3 0:29:44.3 9:34  59  52.9       4        M 50-59  
57    1388 Karmyni Van Pelt      F      Fairborn       OH    US      0:29:51.1 0:29:45.4 9:35  16  51.1       6        F 15-19  
58    1282 Melissa Leingang      F      Piqua          OH    US      0:30:06.3 0:29:46.3 9:35  41  51.1       7        F 40-49  
59    1184 Aya Clem              F      Piqua          OH    US      0:30:29.7 0:30:12.1 9:43  40  50.1       8        F 40-49  
60    1295 Kelley McGlinch       F      Versailles     OH    US      0:30:37.6 0:30:21.9 9:46  48  53.1       9        F 40-49  
61    993  Rick Krogman          M      Celina         OH    US      0:30:50.7 0:30:28.4 9:49  61  52.6       6        M 60-99  
62    1304 Joseph Monnin         M      Rossburg       OH    US      0:31:37.5 0:30:29.0 9:49  29  42.2       5        M 20-29  
63    1164 Ryan Benge            M      Arcanum        OH    US      0:30:44.7 0:30:35.0 9:51  31  42.1       4        M 30-39  
64    1213 KELLIE FRAZIER        F      Piqua          OH    US      0:30:57.0 0:30:37.9 9:52  42  50.0       10       F 40-49  
65    996  Rik Cox               M                           US      0:31:28.7 0:31:18.4 10:05 58  49.8       5        M 50-59  
66    995  Tonya Cox             F                           US      0:31:29.0 0:31:18.6 10:05 45  50.1       11       F 40-49  
67    1412 Drake Widney          M      Piqua          OH    US      0:31:30.5 0:31:22.3 10:06 21  41.0       6        M 20-29  
68    1321 Lisa Philipps         F      Piqua          OH    US      0:31:41.1 0:31:24.2 10:06 42  48.8       12       F 40-49  
69    1219 David Geiger          M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:32:32.7 0:32:05.0 10:20 48  44.8       5        M 40-49  
70    1005 Zoe Leasure           F                           US      0:32:27.0 0:32:09.4 10:21 15  48.1       7        F 15-19  
71    1165 Hailey Berro          F      Piqua          OH    US      0:33:18.1 0:32:27.3 10:27 14  48.5       4        F 0-14   
72    1352 John Scott II         M      Troy           OH    US      0:32:50.7 0:32:32.3 10:28 53  46.0       6        M 50-59  
73    1179 Naomi Cantrell        F      Greenville     OH    US      0:33:01.7 0:32:57.2 10:36 38  45.5       2        F 30-39  
74    1002 Kim Lentz             F                           US      0:33:17.3 0:33:01.2 10:38 52  51.0       7        F 50-59  
75    1207 Debbie Foster         F      Piqua          OH    US      0:33:20.3 0:33:10.1 10:41 41  45.9       13       F 40-49  
76    1258 S. Johnson            F      Troy           OH    US      0:34:18.4 0:34:09.1 11:00 6   57.4       5        F 0-14   
77    1257 M. Johnson            F      Troy           OH    US      0:34:20.7 0:34:11.9 11:00 6   57.4       6        F 0-14   
78    1421 Jennifer Schmidt      F      Xenia          OH    US      0:34:32.4 0:34:15.3 11:02 45  45.8       14       F 40-49  
79    1256 Jillian Johnson       F      Troy           OH    US      0:34:32.5 0:34:15.6 11:02 32  43.1       3        F 30-39  
80    1378 Julia Thompson        F      Piqua          OH    US      0:34:40.9 0:34:22.7 11:04 14  45.8       7        F 0-14   
81    1317 Hannah Peterson       F      Piqua          OH    US      0:34:41.1 0:34:24.7 11:05 14  45.8       8        F 0-14   
82    1337 Jennifer Sanders      F      Troy           OH    US      0:34:46.8 0:34:29.2 11:06 43  44.8       15       F 40-49  
83    1190 Joss Dennis           M      Piqua          OH    US      0:34:44.5 0:34:44.5 11:11 27  37.0       7        M 20-29  
84    1235 Shawn HICKS           M      Piqua          OH    US      0:35:23.7 0:35:23.7 11:24 47  40.3       6        M 40-49  
85    1292 Brandi Marker         F      Greenville     OH    US      0:36:39.7 0:36:02.6 11:36 31  40.9       4        F 30-39  
86    1418 Ivy Lee               F      Christiansburg OH    US      0:36:28.4 0:36:16.6 11:41 16  41.9       8        F 15-19  
87    1197 Mike Efaw             M                           US      0:36:56.2 0:36:46.9 11:50 65  45.1       7        M 60-99  
88    1403 BRADLEY WEER          M      Covington      OH    US      0:37:20.1 0:37:05.1 11:56 46  38.2       7        M 40-49  
89    1406 L. Wellman            F      Piqua          OH    US      0:37:48.2 0:37:11.2 11:58 10  46.4       9        F 0-14   
90    1249 Lance Hughes          M      Greenville     OH    US      0:38:40.6 0:38:00.3 12:14 33  34.0       5        M 30-39  
91    1250 Rachael Hughes        F      Greenville     OH    US      0:38:40.6 0:38:02.5 12:15 37  39.3       5        F 30-39  
92    1290 Jason Marion          M      Greenville     OH    US      0:38:49.5 0:38:22.8 12:21 48  37.5       8        M 40-49  
93    1004 Dennis Berghott       M                           US      0:39:11.1 0:38:55.8 12:32 43  35.5       9        M 40-49  
94    1003 Kirsten Berghoff      F                           US      0:39:11.0 0:38:56.7 12:32 43  39.6       16       F 40-49  
95    1305 Kelsey Monnin         F      Rossburg       OH    US      0:40:11.5 0:39:04.5 12:35 28  37.7       7        F 20-29  
96    1339 A. Schmidt            F      Bellefontaine  OH    US      0:39:34.5 0:39:09.5 12:36 10  44.1       10       F 0-14   
97    1336 Zachary Sale          M      Piqua          OH    US      0:39:21.9 0:39:13.7 12:38 17  33.0       5        M 15-19  
98    1395 J. Wade               M      Piqua          OH    US      0:40:09.9 0:39:36.9 12:45 10  38.8       2        M 0-14   
99    981  Cheryl Jennings       F                           US      0:40:06.9 0:39:49.2 12:49 54  43.3       8        F 50-59  
100   1410 Danielle Widney       F      Piqua          OH    US      0:40:16.5 0:40:08.5 12:55 19  36.7       9        F 15-19  
101   1409 DANE WIDNEY           M      Piqua          OH    US      0:40:21.3 0:40:11.1 12:56 52  37.0       7        M 50-59  
102   1411 Dawn Widney           F      Piqua          OH    US      0:40:21.0 0:40:13.7 12:57 53  42.4       9        F 50-59  
103   1243 Matthew Hoff          M      Greenville     OH    US      0:40:46.5 0:40:20.0 12:59 33  32.1       6        M 30-39  
104   1210 W. Foster             M      Piqua          OH    US      0:41:00.8 0:40:54.5 13:10 9   39.4       3        M 0-14   
105   1362 Chloe Stewart         F      Piqua          OH    US      0:41:44.5 0:40:54.6 13:10 17  36.6       10       F 15-19  
106   1238 Kazy Hinds            F      Piqua          OH    US      0:41:30.5 0:40:55.3 13:10 57  43.6       10       F 50-59  
107   1366 Tanya Stewart         F      Piqua          OH    US      0:41:59.8 0:41:06.7 13:14 42  37.3       17       F 40-49  
108   1344 Evan Schmidt          M      Bellefontaine  OH    US      0:41:29.9 0:41:08.2 13:14 13  33.7       4        M 0-14   
109   1365 Lily Stewart          F      Piqua          OH    US      0:41:37.6 0:41:08.3 13:14 21  35.8       8        F 20-29  
110   1381 kamora tipton         F      Piqua          OH    US      0:42:32.6 0:41:11.7 13:16 17  36.3       11       F 15-19  
111   1216 Erik Ganger           M      Covington      OH    US      0:41:48.8 0:41:19.5 13:18 39  32.5       7        M 30-39  
112   1318 Michelle Peterson     F      Piqua          OH    US      0:41:51.0 0:41:34.5 13:23 44  37.4       18       F 40-49  
113   1007 Emma Preston          F                           US      0:42:04.1 0:41:44.0 13:26 15  37.1       12       F 15-19  
114   1152 Mark Alexander        M      Piqua          OH    US      0:41:50.5 0:41:50.5 13:28 16  31.3       6        M 15-19  
115   1008 Nicole Lacey          F                           US      0:42:11.0 0:41:51.3 13:28 42  36.6       19       F 40-49  
116   1267 Emma Kidder           F      Piqua          OH    US      0:42:09.3 0:41:56.6 13:30 15  36.9       13       F 15-19  
117   1222 Diana gertner         F      Piqua          OH    US      0:42:12.3 0:42:00.7 13:31 14  37.5       11       F 0-14   
118   1182 Jeff Clark            M      Piqua          OH    US      0:43:12.7 0:43:12.7 13:55 47  33.0       10       M 40-49  
119   1356 L. Smay               F      Piqua          OH    US      0:44:48.6 0:44:09.1 14:13 12  37.2       12       F 0-14   
120   1314 Benjamin Oliver       M      Piqua          OH    US      0:44:42.0 0:44:14.2 14:14 18  29.0       7        M 15-19  
121   989  Mindy Black-Watson    F      Troy           OH    US      0:44:51.6 0:44:16.4 14:15 55  39.4       11       F 50-59  
122   1330 Layla Robbins         F      Pleasant Hill  OH    US      0:45:12.7 0:44:34.8 14:21 21  33.0       9        F 20-29  
123   1331 Tami Robbins          F      Pleasant Hill  OH    US      0:45:14.2 0:44:36.3 14:21 55  39.1       12       F 50-59  
124   1283 Kenlee Leiss          F      Piqua          OH    US      0:45:04.4 0:44:49.3 14:26 16  33.9       14       F 15-19  
125   1375 Christina Thomas      F      Piqua          OH    US      0:45:11.5 0:44:56.5 14:28 41  33.9       20       F 40-49  
126   1386 Anonymous Participant F                           US      0:46:13.7 0:45:52.9 14:46 34  32.3       6        F 30-39  
127   1224 Veronica Gray         F      Greenville     OH    US      0:46:16.2 0:45:53.9 14:46 45  34.2       21       F 40-49  
128   1306 Anna Monroe           F      Piqua          OH    US      0:46:42.5 0:46:08.0 14:51 15  33.6       15       F 15-19  
129   1218 Mindy Gearhardt       F      Piqua          OH    US      0:47:13.8 0:46:23.6 14:56 47  34.4       22       F 40-49  
130   994  Seth Kiser            M                           US      0:47:06.0 0:46:30.7 14:58 16  28.2       8        M 15-19  
131   1357 Craig Smith           M      Piqua          OH    US      0:46:57.6 0:46:31.1 14:58 72  38.5       8        M 60-99  
132   1169 Emily BORNHORST       F      PIQUA, OH      OH    US      0:47:09.6 0:46:34.3 14:59 17  32.1       16       F 15-19  
133   1178 U. Burgh              M      Piqua          OH    US      0:47:04.8 0:46:48.1 15:04 9   34.4       5        M 0-14   
134   1384 Lindsay Todd          F      Troy           OH    US      0:47:15.3 0:46:52.4 15:05 17  31.9       17       F 15-19  
135   1380 Wesley Thompson       M      Piqua          OH    US      0:47:25.3 0:46:55.9 15:06 13  29.5       6        M 0-14   
136   1287 K. Lyman              F      Piqua          OH    US      0:47:09.0 0:46:56.7 15:07 11  35.8       13       F 0-14   
137   1001 Jeremy VanTilburgh    M                           US      0:47:09.1 0:46:57.3 15:07 49  30.9       11       M 40-49  
138   1385 Shane Todd            M      Troy           OH    US      0:47:15.2 0:47:15.2 15:13 49  30.7       12       M 40-49  
139   1170 KELLY BORNHORST       F      PIQUA, OH      OH    US      0:47:19.5 0:47:19.5 15:14 48  34.1       23       F 40-49  
140   1383 Amy Todd              F      Troy           OH    US      0:47:51.2 0:47:28.8 15:17 49  34.4       24       F 40-49  
141   1153 Teresa Anderson       F      Piqua          OH    US      0:47:33.6 0:47:33.6 15:18 54  36.2       13       F 50-59  
142   1225 Samantha Griffin      F      Piqua          OH    US      0:48:10.5 0:47:35.5 15:19 30  31.0       7        F 30-39  
143   1264 Aimee Keeler          F      Piqua          OH    US      0:48:07.9 0:47:36.7 15:19 39  31.6       8        F 30-39  
144   1158 Crista Bartlett       F      Piqua          OH    US      0:47:44.2 0:47:44.2 15:22 18  31.0       18       F 15-19  
145   1373 Crystal Teel          F      Waynesville    NJ    US      0:48:38.4 0:47:55.8 15:26 39  31.4       9        F 30-39  
146   1293 Chrissy Martin        F      Greenville     OH    US      0:48:25.3 0:47:56.3 15:26 30  30.7       10       F 30-39  
147   1354 Rob Shroder           M      Greenville     OH    US      0:48:25.7 0:47:56.7 15:26 25  26.8       8        M 20-29  
148   1303 LISA MONNIG           F      Brookville     OH    US      0:48:17.3 0:47:56.8 15:26 47  33.3       25       F 40-49  
149   1186 Laura Cottingim       F      Eaton          OH    US      0:48:16.9 0:47:57.1 15:26 47  33.3       26       F 40-49  
150   1226 Marc Grissom          M      Clayton        OH    US      0:48:39.0 0:47:57.1 15:26 66  34.9       9        M 60-99  
151   1398 McKenzie Wagner       F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      0:48:39.4 0:47:57.4 15:26 19  30.7       19       F 15-19  
152   1320 Pam Phelps            F      Vandalia       OH    US      0:48:26.7 0:47:59.5 15:27 68  42.7       3        F 60-99  
153   1171 Richard BORNHORST     M      PIQUA, OH      OH    US      0:48:05.5 0:48:05.5 15:29 54  31.4       8        M 50-59  
154   1265 Alyssa Keeler         F      Piqua          OH    US      0:48:08.4 0:48:08.4 15:30 19  30.6       20       F 15-19  
155   1266 Mike Keeler           M      Piqua          OH    US      0:48:09.1 0:48:09.1 15:30 40  28.1       13       M 40-49  
156   999  Lora French           F                           US      0:48:31.8 0:48:19.2 15:33 42  31.7       27       F 40-49  
157   1396 Betsy Wagner          F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      0:48:40.4 0:48:40.4 15:40 48  33.1       28       F 40-49  
158   1198 Abigail Eller         F      Piqua          OH    US      0:49:20.3 0:48:50.9 15:43 17  30.6       21       F 15-19  
159   1006 Alex Preston          F                           US      0:49:21.4 0:49:00.6 15:46 15  31.6       22       F 15-19  
160   1376 Brenna Thompson       F      Piqua          OH    US      0:49:22.4 0:49:01.3 15:47 14  32.1       14       F 0-14   
161   1012 Joy Yeazel            F                           US      0:53:11.5 0:49:08.3 15:49 62  38.6       4        F 60-99  
162   1343 Elyse Schmidt         F      Xenia          OH    US      0:49:20.1 0:49:20.1 15:53 19  29.9       23       F 15-19  
163   1335 Tina Ruudy            F      Piqua          OH    US      0:50:06.4 0:49:24.9 15:54 50  33.4       14       F 50-59  
164   991  Vickie Martin         F                           US      0:50:04.2 0:49:39.9 15:59 43  31.1       29       F 40-49  
165   992  K. Martin             F                           US      0:50:04.2 0:49:40.0 15:59 12  33.1       15       F 0-14   
166   1345 E. Schmidt            F      Bellefontaine  OH    US      0:50:16.6 0:49:52.1 16:03 8   36.7       16       F 0-14   
167   1364 J. Stewart            F      Piqua          OH    US      0:50:16.4 0:49:52.7 16:03 8   36.7       17       F 0-14   
168   1333 Bruce Rudy            M      Piqua          OH    US      0:51:07.4 0:50:26.6 16:14 49  28.7       14       M 40-49  
169   1011 Cindy Wassom          F                           US      0:54:31.9 0:50:28.6 16:15 56  34.9       15       F 50-59  
170   986  Justin Huffman        M                           US      0:51:33.1 0:50:44.6 16:20 42  27.1       15       M 40-49  
171   983  Tina Huffman          F                           US      0:51:30.7 0:50:45.6 16:20 44  30.6       30       F 40-49  
172   1338 Madison Schatz        F      Greenville     OH    US      0:51:13.2 0:50:46.4 16:21 25  29.0       10       F 20-29  
173   1372 Patricia Taylor       F      Piqua          OH    US      0:51:13.1 0:50:48.3 16:21 36  29.3       11       F 30-39  
174   1315 Carol Palmer          F      Piqua          OH    US      0:51:32.0 0:50:49.3 16:21 57  35.1       16       F 50-59  
175   1000 Laura Jackson         F                           US      0:51:35.3 0:50:51.5 16:22 61  36.8       5        F 60-99  
176   1203 Jennifer Everett      F      Fletcher       OH    US      0:51:34.8 0:50:52.1 16:22 49  32.1       31       F 40-49  
177   1248 Donna Huelskamp       F      Covington      OH    US      0:51:20.2 0:50:54.2 16:23 58  35.5       17       F 50-59  
178   1242 Cassandra Hoff        F      Greenville     OH    US      0:51:20.6 0:50:55.1 16:23 36  29.2       12       F 30-39  
179   1390 Evie Voisinet         F      Piqua          OH    US      0:51:50.9 0:51:03.6 16:26 13  31.5       18       F 0-14   
180   1389 Carsen Voisinet       F      Piqua          OH    US      0:51:51.2 0:51:05.0 16:27 15  30.3       24       F 15-19  
181   1185 Channon Collins       F      Piqua          OH    US      0:51:23.2 0:51:13.6 16:29 24  28.8       11       F 20-29  
182   1326 Darla Rademachir      F      Arcanum        OH    US      0:51:45.6 0:51:21.2 16:32 60  36.0       6        F 60-99  
183   1327 Jerry Rademachir      M      Arcanum        OH    US      0:51:45.8 0:51:21.4 16:32 61  31.2       10       M 60-99  
184   1175 Nathan Burgh          M      Piqua          OH    US      0:51:36.9 0:51:22.1 16:32 41  26.5       16       M 40-49  
185   1215 Chris Fritz           M      Piqua          OH    US      0:51:59.4 0:51:24.5 16:33 16  25.5       9        M 15-19  
186   1240 Kate Hiner            F      Piqua          OH    US      0:52:02.3 0:51:27.6 16:34 16  29.6       25       F 15-19  
187   1417 Loverna Dilbone       F      Sidney         OH    US      0:52:22.0 0:51:38.5 16:37 70  40.8       7        F 60-99  
188   1241 Lougena Hodges        F      Piqua          OH    US      0:51:51.2 0:51:51.2 16:41 44  30.0       32       F 40-49  
189   1172 Linda Bowers          F      Piqua          OH    US      0:51:54.0 0:51:54.0 16:42 60  35.6       8        F 60-99  
190   1173 Nick Bowers           M      Piqua          OH    US      0:51:54.7 0:51:54.7 16:43 34  25.0       8        M 30-39  
191   1177 Tracy Burgh           F      Piqua          OH    US      0:52:24.3 0:52:08.7 16:47 43  29.6       33       F 40-49  
192   1379 Merrianne Thompson    F      Piqua          OH    US      0:52:53.8 0:52:53.8 17:02 49  30.8       34       F 40-49  
193   1377 Dwayne Thompson       M      Piqua          OH    US      0:52:55.0 0:52:55.0 17:02 52  28.1       9        M 50-59  
194   1259 Mark JONES            M      Sidney         OH    US      0:53:49.5 0:53:10.3 17:07 48  27.1       17       M 40-49  
195   1260 MIRANDA JONES         F      Sidney         OH    US      0:53:48.7 0:53:11.0 17:07 41  28.6       35       F 40-49  
196   1247 Susan Hopkins         F      Conover        OH    US      0:53:52.6 0:53:52.6 17:20 71  39.7       9        F 60-99  
197   1246 Donovan Hopkins       M      Conover        OH    US      0:53:53.9 0:53:53.9 17:21 20  23.8       9        M 20-29  
198   1275 Lori Lacey            F      Troy           OH    US      0:54:58.6 0:54:09.4 17:26 61  34.6       10       F 60-99  
199   1308 Cassie Myers          F      Troy           OH    US      0:54:58.6 0:54:10.7 17:26 63  35.4       11       F 60-99  
200   1236 Jennifer Hill         F      Piqua          OH    US      0:54:12.8 0:54:12.8 17:27 44  28.7       36       F 40-49  
201   1285 A. Lyman              M      Piqua          OH    US      0:54:27.9 0:54:22.6 17:30 11  27.2       7        M 0-14   
202   1009 Liam Miller           M                           US      0:56:18.4 0:54:31.5 17:33 19  23.6       10       M 15-19  
203   1300 Lauren Miller         F      Englewood      OH    US      0:56:18.9 0:54:32.0 17:33 21  27.0       12       F 20-29  
204   1298 Christina Miller      F      Clayton        OH    US      0:56:21.4 0:54:34.1 17:34 48  29.6       37       F 40-49  
205   1253 Jim Hutchinson        M      Covington      OH    US      0:55:15.5 0:54:42.1 17:36 47  26.1       18       M 40-49  
206   1252 Jessica Hutchinson    F      Covington      OH    US      0:55:15.1 0:54:44.1 17:37 45  28.7       38       F 40-49  
207   1217 Logan Garringer       F      Piqua          OH    US      0:55:25.6 0:54:54.7 17:40 21  26.8       13       F 20-29  
208   1302 Corrine Millet        F      Piqua          OH    US      0:55:27.3 0:54:58.1 17:42 21  26.8       14       F 20-29  
209   1382 S. Tlaskal            F      Piqua          OH    US      0:55:35.0 0:55:01.1 17:43 10  31.4       19       F 0-14   
210   1212 Bob francis           M      Piqua          OH    US      0:55:35.0 0:55:03.3 17:43 61  29.1       11       M 60-99  
211   1279 Hannah Layne          F      Arcanum        OH    US      0:55:49.8 0:55:04.2 17:44 26  26.8       15       F 20-29  
212   1150 Markie Addis          F      Greenville     OH    US      0:55:50.0 0:55:05.5 17:44 34  26.9       13       F 30-39  
213   1347 Isabel Schmidt        F      Bellefontaine  OH    US      0:56:00.5 0:55:06.6 17:44 16  27.6       26       F 15-19  
214   1237 S Hilton              M      Reynoldsburg   OH    US      0:55:44.1 0:55:11.5 17:46 32  23.3       9        M 30-39  
215   1281 Kayla Lee             F      Reynoldsburg   OH    US      0:55:45.1 0:55:11.7 17:46 30  26.7       14       F 30-39  
216   1394 Olivia Voisinet       F      Piqua          OH    US      0:56:10.2 0:55:23.0 17:50 18  26.7       27       F 15-19  
217   1393 Katie Voisinet        F      Piqua          OH    US      0:56:10.2 0:55:23.8 17:50 40  27.3       39       F 40-49  
218   1232 Elisha HICKS          F      Piqua          OH    US      0:56:12.0 0:55:28.4 17:51 49  29.4       40       F 40-49  
219   1415 Jacqueline Young      F      Piqua          OH    US      0:56:14.6 0:55:45.2 17:57 56  31.6       18       F 50-59  
220   1284 Katie Long            F      Piqua          OH    US      0:56:00.1 0:56:00.1 18:02 36  26.5       15       F 30-39  
221   1276 Saige Lacey           F      Troy           OH    US      0:56:03.0 0:56:03.0 18:02 20  26.3       16       F 20-29  
222   1367 Todja StIrtmire Vance F      Dayton         OH    US      0:56:13.6 0:56:13.6 18:06 42  27.2       41       F 40-49  
223   1350 Nicole Schmidt        F      Bellefontaine  OH    US      0:56:23.5 0:56:23.5 18:09 47  28.3       42       F 40-49  
224   1274 Jason Lacey           M      Troy           OH    US      0:56:29.5 0:56:29.5 18:11 38  23.6       10       M 30-39  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Noah Burgh 1176 14  1       M      Piqua OH US 17:53 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Crystal Barton 1161 45  4       F      Greenville OH US 21:17.2 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Evan Clark 1180 14  7       M      Piqua OH US 22:07.3 
2     J. Wade    1395 10  98      M      Piqua OH US 39:36.9 
3     W. Foster  1210 9   104     M      Piqua OH US 40:54.5 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ian Schmidt   1420 15  11      M      Bellefontaine OH US 22:25.5 
2     Jackson Lyman 1286 15  13      M      Piqua OH US         23:15.8 
3     Ethan Fee     1206 18  33      M      Greenville OH US    25:35.8 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Buddy Hayes   1228 28  2       M      Troy OH US          20:11.0 
2     Daniel Rudy   1334 25  8       F      Piqua OH US         22:08.1 
3     Brennan Hicks 1231 22  12      M      Pleasant Hill OH US 23:14.1 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     DAVID GRAHAM  1223 37  3       M      Troy OH US    20:40.4 
2     Joe Taylor    1371 32  6       M      Conover OH US 21:47.0 
3     Chris Johnson 1254 32  23      M      Troy OH US    24:47.5 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Shawn Foster   1209 42  19      M      Piqua OH US 24:13.3 
2     Brad Schmidt   1340 44  35      M      Xenia OH US 25:37.5 
3     Shane Stachler 982  49  43      M        US        26:36.8 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Bill Haber  987  58  10      M        US        22:22.9 
2     Greg Watson 1401 53  16      M      Troy OH US  23:37.6 
3     Mark Eller  1200 59  41      M      Piqua OH US 26:07.1 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Richard Barton 1416 68  5       M      Greenville OH US 21:20.5 
2     Terry Krogman  1273 69  22      M      Covington OH US  24:43.3 
3     Scott Drew     1196 60  26      M      Greenville OH US 25:12.3 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     C. Johnson       1255 7   24      F      Troy OH US  24:48.2 
2     I. French        1214 11  45      F      Piqua OH US 27:07.3 
3     Miranda Sweetman 1370 14  46      F      Piqua OH US 27:20.6 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Katelyn Walters 1399 17  27      F      Pleasant Hill OH US 25:20.3 
2     Maiya Dilbone   1194 18  29      F      Troy OH US          25:23.2 
3     Corinne Schmidt 1342 15  31      F      Xenia OH US         25:26.7 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mindy Agne        1151 29  9       F      Versailles OH US 22:17.3 
2     Kelly Martin      1294 27  18      F      Greenville OH US 24:05.8 
3     Allison Bornhorst 1168 20  25      F      PIQUA, OH OH US  25:09.0 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Molly Vogler    984  33  17      F        US             23:56.7 
2     Naomi Cantrell  1179 38  73      F      Greenville OH US 32:57.2 
3     Jillian Johnson 1256 32  79      F      Troy OH US       34:15.6 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jenny Wagner 1397 47  15      F      Piqua OH US    23:29.7 
2     Lisa Clark   1183 47  30      F      Piqua OH US    25:26.6 
3     Kristina Day 1189 43  32      F      Fairborn OH US 25:30.0 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Elly Snapp      1359 56  14      F      Piqua OH US      23:23.0 
2     Shelly Haber    988  58  20      F        US             24:26.3 
3     Shannon Kiryluk 1268 51  39      F      Greenville OH US 26:05.1 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Karen Baker 1156 63  38      F      Piqua OH US    26:03.0 
2     Sue Peltier 1316 61  48      F      Piqua OH US    28:02.9 
3     Pam Phelps  1320 68  152     F      Vandalia OH US 47:59.5 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.