Light Your Fire 5k Run/Walk

Sun September 8, 2019 Belvidere, IL US 61008 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City           Chip      Pace  Age Division Division     
                                                      Time                Place                 
===== === ===================== ====== ============== ========= ===== === ======== ============ 
1     1   Cody Laseman          M      Rockford       22:20.1   7:11  25  1        M Overall    
2     204 April Culvey          F      Cherry Valley  22:27.6   7:14  34  1        F Overall    
3     206 Tom Abraham           M      Belvidere      22:34.6   7:16  40  1        M 40-49      
4     201 David Robinson        M      DeKalb         22:41.7   7:18  56  1        M 50-59      
5     263 Yoana Del Real        F      Rockford       23:13.4   7:28  35  1        F 30-39      
6     135 M. Bernstem           M      Rockford       23:14.6   7:29  12  1        M 11-15      
7     52  Daniel Avila          M      Belvidere      23:18.0   7:30  27  1        M 20-29      
8     55  ISAAC BERNSTEN        M      ROCKFORD       23:18.0   7:30  13  2        M 11-15      
9     233 James Gillette        M      Caledonia      23:22.7   7:31  63  1        M 60-69      
10    96  Randee Pollock        F      Belvidere      23:27.8   7:33  37  2        F 30-39      
11    252 Brock Dvorak          M      Belvidere      24:46.7   7:59  24  2        M 20-29      
12    56  BEN BERNSTEN          M      ROCKFORD       24:48.2   7:59  41  2        M 40-49      
13    271 Joe Puieo             M      Sycamore       24:56.1   8:02  36  1        M 30-39      
14    224 Audra Beck            F      Rockford       25:03.2   8:04  40  1        F 40-49      
15    270 Becky Tobin           F      Belvidere      25:08.0   8:05  40  2        F 40-49      
16    216 Lauren Waddell        F      Poplar Grove   25:15.2   8:08  23  1        F 20-29      
17    17  Mackenzie Bicksler    F      Belvidere      25:15.2   8:08  23  2        F 20-29      
18    269 Kerrigan McNamee      F      Harvard        25:31.7   8:13  26  3        F 20-29      
19    231 Danielle Netherland   F      Belvidere      25:33.4   8:14  30  3        F 30-39      
20    262 Ryan Moore            M      Belvidere      25:42.2   8:16  29  3        M 20-29      
21    2   Erin Laseman          F      Rockford       26:00.7   8:22  25  4        F 20-29      
22    235 Nicole Cabe           F      Machesney Park 26:01.0   8:22  30  4        F 30-39      
23    266 Glen Polnow           M      Monroe         26:06.2   8:24  57  2        M 50-59      
24    247 Brik Volk             M      Rockford       26:08.0   8:25  46  3        M 40-49      
25    214 Krista Meier          F      Sycamore       26:23.9   8:30  42  3        F 40-49      
26    215 Audra Puleo           F      Sycamore       26:25.9   8:30  34  5        F 30-39      
27    198 Beth Costello         F      Roscoe         26:26.4   8:31  44  4        F 40-49      
28    212 Stephanie Meyers      F      Poplar Grove   26:33.8   8:33  45  5        F 40-49      
29    6   Shari Rampenthal      F      Monroe         26:56.5   8:40  54  1        F 50-59      
30    229 Lauren Poppen         F      Milwaukee      26:57.5   8:41  32  6        F 30-39      
31    221 Kim Brahmstedt        F      Garden Prairie 27:02.9   8:42  32  7        F 30-39      
32    261 Cheri Saxby           F      Clinton        27:04.6   8:43  48  6        F 40-49      
33    19  Rachael Rundall       F      Winnebago      27:18.5   8:47  38  8        F 30-39      
34    267 Shannon Smith         F      Rockford       27:28.6   8:51  24  5        F 20-29      
35    105 David Block           M      Belvidere      27:30.6   8:51  32  2        M 30-39      
36    145 NAOMI MILLER          F      ROCKFORD       27:31.7   8:52  29  6        F 20-29      
37    147 MARY ANN MATUS        F      LOVE PARK      27:49.5   8:57  34  9        F 30-39      
38    268 Adam Clapshaw         M      Belvidere      27:52.9   8:58  29  4        M 20-29      
39    35  John Freund           M      Shabbona       28:24.1   9:08  41  4        M 40-49      
40    220 Adam Stark            M      Belvidere      28:27.5   9:10  30  3        M 30-39      
41    232 Jenna Gillette        F      Caledonia      28:47.1   9:16  28  7        F 20-29      
42    34  Jennifer Dal Santo    F      Belvidere      29:08.9   9:23  37  10       F 30-39      
43    237 Beth Bruha            F      Belvidere      29:11.0   9:24  57  2        F 50-59      
44    44  Melissa Block         F      Belvidere      29:14.2   9:25  35  11       F 30-39      
45    161 JIM LEE               M      ROCKFORD       29:14.3   9:25  45  5        M 40-49      
46    251 Mario Sparto          M      Yorkville      29:14.4   9:25  49  6        M 40-49      
47    191 DIANA AGUILAR         F      BELVIDERE      29:35.7   9:32  27  8        F 20-29      
48    62  ELIZABETH MCNINCH     F      ROCK FALLS     29:36.6   9:32  27  9        F 20-29      
49    30  Ian Galpin            M      Rockford       29:39.3   9:33  22  5        M 20-29      
50    38  N. Freund             F      Shabbona       29:43.8   9:34  10  1        F 6-10       
51    274 Jayme Carlson         M      Belvidere      30:06.7   9:42  29  6        M 20-29      
52    95  Isabel Corrigan       F      Rockford       30:15.6   9:44  38  12       F 30-39      
53    189 ROSIE HERNANDEZ       F      BELVIDERE      30:20.6   9:46  28  10       F 20-29      
54    222 Beverly Macolusky     F      Lanark         30:35.4   9:51  52  3        F 50-59      
55    188 TIM BROOKS            M      BELVIDERE      30:50.1   9:55  44  7        M 40-49      
56    23  Robert Bland          M      Belvidere      30:56.8   9:58  43  8        M 40-49      
57    208 Paul Soltow           M      Belvidere      31:04.9   10:00 40  9        M 40-49      
58    209 Crystal Soltow        F      Belvidere      31:04.9   10:00 32  13       F 30-39      
59    106 Randy Bradley         M      Belvidere      31:32.2   10:09 41  10       M 40-49      
60    213 Trina Larson          F      Belvidere      31:51.8   10:15 38  14       F 30-39      
61    190 Vanessa Hernandez     F      Poplar Grove   31:57.1   10:17 32  15       F 30-39      
62    40  Richard Klotz         M      Roscoe         32:04.7   10:20 57  3        M 50-59      
63    61  VICKI DAMBMAN         F      DIXON          32:09.0   10:21 61  1        F 60-69      
64    21  Dave Jacobson         M      Belvidere      32:11.7   10:22 50  4        M 50-59      
65    83  Shelley Frederick     F      Belvidere      32:28.9   10:27 29  11       F 20-29      
66    257 Richard Babcock       M      Garden Prairie 32:56.0   10:36 63  2        M 60-69      
67    254 Jameson Gillette      M      Caledonia      33:18.8   10:43 30  4        M 30-39      
68    234 Rita Gillette         F      Caledonia      33:20.2   10:44 61  2        F 60-69      
69    51  Paige Vance           F      South Beloit   33:33.8   10:48 15  1        F 11-15      
70    46  Lisa Crocker          F      Belvidere      33:40.8   10:50 48  7        F 40-49      
71    45  Susan Fish            F      Belvidere      33:50.1   10:53 52  4        F 50-59      
72    163 COURTNEY MILBURN      F      MACHESNEY PARK 34:06.4   10:59 31  16       F 30-39      
73    93  Nathan Humphrey       M      Roscoe         34:10.3   11:00 16  1        M 16-19      
74    207 Sherry Abraham        F      Belvidere      34:13.0   11:01 39  17       F 30-39      
75    104 C. Dixon              F      Belvidere      34:32.2   11:07 9   2        F 6-10       
76    202 Amber Eck             F      Belvidere      34:40.9   11:10 27  12       F 20-29      
77    47  Stephanie Rogers      F      Loves Park     34:55.6   11:15 26  13       F 20-29      
78    20  Caitlin Crookshank    F      Poplar Grove   34:56.6   11:15 25  14       F 20-29      
79    211 Abbie Brooks          F      Belvidere      35:01.4   11:16 19  1        F 16-19      
80    107 Samantha Raczkowski   F      Belvidere      35:13.1   11:20 28  15       F 20-29      
81    265 Phil Best             M      Byron          35:27.0   11:25 62  3        M 60-69      
82    223 Jennifer VanZieleghem F      Rockford       35:27.1   11:25 52  5        F 50-59      
83    24  R. Bland              M      Belvidere      35:53.2   11:33 12  3        M 11-15      
84    153 Randall Johnson       M      Huntley        36:09.5   11:38 45  11       M 40-49      
85    99  Keveline Novacek      F      Belvidere      36:11.3   11:39 50  6        F 50-59      
86    273 Susan Aamodt          F      Dekalb         36:24.9   11:43 59  7        F 50-59      
87    218 Bianca Delgado        F      Belvidere      36:35.8   11:47 25  16       F 20-29      
88    22  Bernadette Bland      F      Belvidere      36:48.5   11:51 42  8        F 40-49      
89    125 R. WOODEN             M      DIXON          37:14.5   11:59 11  4        M 11-15      
90    238 Wally Brown           M      Belvidere      37:39.5   12:07 53  5        M 50-59      
91    124 JACLYN WOODEN         F      DIXON          37:40.3   12:08 31  18       F 30-39      
92    152 LEANN RYMAN           F      CRYSTAL LAKE   38:17.9   12:20 29  17       F 20-29      
93    225 Sheila Bond           F      Rockford       39:33.7   12:44 54  8        F 50-59      
94    226 Tim Bond              M      Rockford       39:34.0   12:44 56  6        M 50-59      
95    100 Brandy Whelan         F      Byron          42:14.1   13:36 43  9        F 40-49      
96    228 C. Boardman           M      Belvidere      42:21.3   13:38 6   1        M 6-10       
97    227 Jodi Boardman         F      Belvidere      42:21.4   13:38 40  10       F 40-49      
98    98  Amy Miner             F      Rockford       42:27.6   13:40 29  18       F 20-29      
99    90  Angela Hoffman        F      Algonquin      43:01.2   13:51 38  19       F 30-39      
100   245 Stacey Weaver         F      Kirkland       43:23.2   13:58 28  19       F 20-29      
101   246 Cassidy Weaver        F      Kirkland       43:23.9   13:58     1        No Age Given 
102   8   Penny Fowler          F      Belvidere      43:52.9   14:07 52  9        F 50-59      
103   39  Tammy Kingos          F      Poplar Grove   44:17.8   14:15 49  11       F 40-49      
104   140 RITA LAND             F      ROCKFORD       44:58.4   14:29 35  20       F 30-39      
105   143 DEVIN TOBIN           F      FREEPORT       45:09.5   14:32 21  20       F 20-29      
106   131 AL HEINZ              F      MARSEILLES     46:09.4   14:51 17  2        F 16-19      
107   195 Todd Endress          M      Belvidere      46:10.2   14:52 55  7        M 50-59      
108   133 MARY RICHARDSON       F      OTTAWA         46:10.2   14:52 21  21       F 20-29      
109   181 SCOTT BRANTLEY        M      BELVIDERE      46:10.7   14:52 44  12       M 40-49      
110   192 Fabiana Brantley      F      Belvidere      46:13.5   14:53 41  12       F 40-49      
111   272 H. Johnsen            M      Rockford       46:44.3   15:03 9   2        M 6-10       
112   180 Maribeth Lowe         F      Belvidere      47:24.1   15:15 48  13       F 40-49      
113   43  Greg Castillo         M      Rockford       50:44.6   16:20 47  13       M 40-49      
114   42  Angela Castillo       F      Rockford       50:44.7   16:20 49  14       F 40-49      
115   132 ALEX RESENDIZ         F      MARSEILLES     50:58.7   16:25 18  3        F 16-19      
116   134 SHALEY WADE           F      OTTAWA         50:59.0   16:25 19  4        F 16-19      
117   91  M. Hoffman            F      Algonquin      51:13.5   16:29 9   3        F 6-10       
118   108 Josh Tuggle           M                     51:14.3   16:30 29  7        M 20-29      
119   89  Josh Hoffman          M      Algonquin      51:14.5   16:30 38  5        M 30-39      
120   155 JEFF AQUINTO          M      CRYSTAL LAKE   51:18.6   16:31 53  8        M 50-59      
121   67  SAM SCHMITZ           M      ROCKFORD       51:29.1   16:34 64  4        M 60-69      
122   66  SUSAN SCHMITZ         F      ROCKFORD       51:29.2   16:34 65  3        F 60-69      
123   116 Jeff Newberg          M      Rockford       51:42.7   16:39 36  6        M 30-39      
124   112 Fawn Helmer           F      Rockford       51:44.6   16:39 29  22       F 20-29      
125   113 Michelle Berry        F      Machesney Park 51:45.0   16:39 48  15       F 40-49      
126   150 MATT AHRENS           M      MALTA          51:54.1   16:42 53  9        M 50-59      
127   149 REBEKAH AHRENS        F      MALTA          51:54.2   16:42 50  10       F 50-59      
128   25  Paul Farkas           M      Rockford       52:48.8   17:00 70  1        M 70-99      
129   260 Jeff Saxby            M      Clinton        52:51.9   17:01 49  14       M 40-49      
130   54  ARMANDO GARNICA       M      ROCK FALLS     53:04.0   17:05 17  2        M 16-19      
131   53  CIARA GARZA           F      ROCK FALLS     53:04.7   17:05 17  5        F 16-19      
132   9   Curt Fowler           M      Belvidere      53:23.5   17:11 49  15       M 40-49      
133   210 Shelby Dominquez      F      Rockford       53:52.4   17:20 23  23       F 20-29      
134   72  CHARNEICE BURNS       F      LAKEMOOR       53:53.7   17:21 17  6        F 16-19      
135   240 Thomas Gomez          M      Belvidere      53:59.5   17:23 20  8        M 20-29      
136   239 Jennifer Brown        F      Belvidere      54:00.2   17:23 43  16       F 40-49      
137   182 SHELLEY SHEFFIELD     F      WINNEBAGO      54:10.1   17:26 46  17       F 40-49      
138   219 Tess Lachini          F      Winnebago      54:10.7   17:26 49  18       F 40-49      
139   26  Judith Farkas         F      Rockford       54:14.6   17:28 61  4        F 60-69      
140   94  Katie Humphrey        F      Roscoe         54:22.4   17:30 38  21       F 30-39      
141   48  Aubree Rogers         F      Loves Park     54:25.7   17:31 29  24       F 20-29      
142   82  Julie Culvey          F      Belvidere      54:33.2   17:34 53  11       F 50-59      
143   244 Carrie Severing       F      Belvidere      54:57.8   17:41 39  22       F 30-39      
144   243 Cassie Johnson        F      Belvidere      54:58.5   17:42 20  25       F 20-29      
145   15  Courtney Louvar       F      Belvidere      54:58.5   17:42 35  23       F 30-39      
146   16  Emily Cooper          F      Belvidere      54:58.6   17:42 34  24       F 30-39      
147   160 ANNA KEY              F      ROCKFORD       55:11.1   17:46 53  12       F 50-59      
148   68  TRACY DIXON           F      ROCKFORD       55:11.2   17:46 48  19       F 40-49      
149   127 K. WOODEN             F      DIXON          55:18.3   17:48 9   4        F 6-10       
150   128 E. BEATTIE            F      DIXON          55:19.6   17:48 10  5        F 6-10       
151   33  Edward Wilson         M      Belvidere      56:15.2   18:06 23  9        M 20-29      
152   32  Candace Harbers       F      Belvidere      56:16.1   18:07 21  26       F 20-29      
153   151 MAGGIE GARRITY        F      HOLIDAY HILLS  56:23.7   18:09 19  7        F 16-19      
154   154 MATT GUIBORD          M      CRYSTAL LAKE   56:23.9   18:09 20  10       M 20-29      
155   117 Shawn Schipp          M      McHenry        56:32.7   18:12 35  7        M 30-39      
156   118 Lisa Schipp           F      Mchenry        56:33.3   18:12 33  25       F 30-39      
157   92  Dustin Scherbarth     M      Rockford       56:52.8   18:18 35  8        M 30-39      
158   255 Pat Jackson           F      Loves Park     57:37.1   18:33 72  1        F 70-99      
159   253 Dara Spradling        F      Belvidere      57:37.2   18:33 47  20       F 40-49      
160   102 Amanda Craft          F      Poplar Grove   57:39.1   18:33 32  26       F 30-39      
161   101 Pamela Schuster       F      Poplar Grove   57:46.5   18:36 60  5        F 60-69      
162   80  ASHLEY ROONEY         F      INGLESIDE      58:03.7   18:41 21  27       F 20-29      
163   73  GINO PETRILLO         M      WONDER LAKE    58:06.0   18:42 23  11       M 20-29      
164   28  G. Kulavic            F      Rockford       58:07.4   18:42 5   1        F 1- 5       
165   27  Victoria Kulavic      F      Rockford       58:08.2   18:43 38  27       F 30-39      
166   49  Angie Pitter          F      Rockford       58:08.3   18:43 36  28       F 30-39      
167   50  P. Pitter             M      Rockford       58:08.4   18:43 12  5        M 11-15      
168   130 SHYANNE SHEEHAN       F      OTTAWA         58:16.1   18:45 17  8        F 16-19      
169   139 TRISHA OSBORNE        F      OTTAWA         58:19.8   18:46 47  21       F 40-49      
170   249 Lori Pippel           F      Belvidere      58:24.1   18:48 52  13       F 50-59      
171   29  Kayla Smith           F      Rockford       58:27.4   18:49 24  28       F 20-29      
172   178 KATELYN SANDERS       F      BELVIDERE      58:30.6   18:50 19  9        F 16-19      
173   162 MICHELLE LEE          F      ROCKFORD       58:34.7   18:51 46  22       F 40-49      
174   77  CLARA RAKONCAY        F      WOODSTOCK      58:50.9   18:56 21  29       F 20-29      
175   164 KIRSTEN ACKMANN       F      ROSCOE         58:54.1   18:58 46  23       F 40-49      
176   196 Edward Marquez        M      Belvidere      58:55.7   18:58 23  12       M 20-29      
177   193 LUCY GALPIN           F      POPLAR GROVE   58:56.8   18:58 47  24       F 40-49      
178   179 JENNIFER SANDERS      F      BELVIDERE      58:58.2   18:59 42  25       F 40-49      
179   14  Tracy Little          F      Poplar Grove   58:59.3   18:59 42  26       F 40-49      
180   177 JENN SMITH            F      ROCKFORD       58:59.4   18:59 34  29       F 30-39      
181   194 CHRISSY SUHR          F      ROCKFORD       58:59.5   18:59 31  30       F 30-39      
182   11  Lisa Wennmacher       F      Belvidere      58:59.6   18:59 54  14       F 50-59      
183   176 YVONNE SVOBODA        F      ROCKFORD       59:00.6   19:00 57  15       F 50-59      
184   185 JULI FEHLER           F      ROCKFORD       59:00.7   19:00 55  16       F 50-59      
185   183 LISE LOMBARDO         F      ROCKFORD       59:02.6   19:00 49  27       F 40-49      
186   173 MARY MACKEY           F      ROCKFORD       59:04.1   19:01 48  28       F 40-49      
187   7   Erica Carlson         F      Janesville     59:05.5   19:01 31  31       F 30-39      
188   242 Holly Cordray         F      Garden Prairie 59:07.5   19:02 31  32       F 30-39      
189   103 Sadie Carlton         F      Belvidere      59:07.5   19:02 26  30       F 20-29      
190   31  Heather Cordray       F      Capron         59:07.6   19:02 33  33       F 30-39      
191   184 AMANDA BLECHER        F      ROCKFORD       59:10.1   19:03 29  31       F 20-29      
192   172 KALI MACKEY           F      ROCKFORD       59:10.1   19:03 18  10       F 16-19      
193   171 ELYSIA MACKEY         F      ROCKFORD       59:11.7   19:03 14  2        F 11-15      
194   97  John Pollock          M      Belvidere      59:14.0   19:04 38  9        M 30-39      
195   148 SAMANTHA D'ARYELO     F      DEKALB         59:22.6   19:07 29  32       F 20-29      
196   111 Nick Tiberi           M      Dekalb         59:22.8   19:07 33  10       M 30-39      
197   110 Kasey Easton          F      Rockford       59:25.5   19:08 27  33       F 20-29      
198   109 Katie Easton          F                     59:26.3   19:08 31  34       F 30-39      
199   79  JACOB ROY             M      JOHNSBURG      59:27.6   19:08 21  13       M 20-29      
200   250 Betheny Martin        F                     59:27.8   19:08 32  35       F 30-39      
201   78  ARIEL BOCHMEIER       F      GENOA CITY     59:28.3   19:09 19  11       F 16-19      
202   74  Diane McCaffrey       F      Wonder Lake    59:29.1   19:09 61  6        F 60-69      
203   258 Breanne Lindsay       F      Belvidere      59:32.7   19:10 26  34       F 20-29      
204   123 BROOKE ALLEN          F      CEDAR KEY      59:39.5   19:12 20  35       F 20-29      
205   81  Zoe Umbarger          M      Mchenry        59:40.2   19:12 21  14       M 20-29      
206   169 NICOLE WYMAN          F      MACHESNEY PARK 1:00:12.8 19:23 47  29       F 40-49      
207   186 JACKIE JORDAN         F      BELVIDERE      1:00:14.6 19:23 31  36       F 30-39      
208   36  Kimberly Freund       F      Shabbona       1:03:17.2 20:22 41  30       F 40-49      
209   57  CIARA DICKSON         F      ROCK FALLS     1:03:17.3 20:22 19  12       F 16-19      
210   37  Nadya Freund          F      Shabbona       1:03:17.4 20:22 13  3        F 11-15      
211   59  MAGGIE BRYAN          F      STERLING       1:03:20.2 20:23 25  36       F 20-29      
212   256 Lorraine Lajoie       F      Belvidere      1:03:41.6 20:30 54  17       F 50-59      
213   69  COURTNEY GEIGER       F      ROCKFORD       1:03:44.8 20:31 36  37       F 30-39      
214   70  M. GEIGER             F      ROCKFORD       1:03:45.5 20:31 10  6        F 6-10       
215   146 GINNIE WECKERLY       F      ROCKFORD       1:03:46.3 20:32 44  31       F 40-49      
216   58  MARIA CID             F      ROCK FALLS     1:03:49.1 20:32 19  13       F 16-19      
217   141 CINDY BOGDONAS        F      ROCKFORD       1:04:00.7 20:36 64  7        F 60-69      
218   65  SUE GUMMERUS          F      ROCKFORD       1:04:01.3 20:36 60  8        F 60-69      
219   60  BONNIE BAUCHER        F      ROCK FALLS     1:04:03.4 20:37 20  37       F 20-29      
220   137 Wayne Roloff          M      Garden Prairie 1:04:18.4 20:42 53  10       M 50-59      
221   142 NICHOLE JONES         F      FREEPORT       1:04:18.7 20:42 36  38       F 30-39      
222   136 Lauren Roloff         F      Garden Prairie 1:04:20.1 20:42 55  18       F 50-59      
223   126 E. BEATTIE            M      DIXON          1:04:26.5 20:45 11  6        M 11-15      
224   121 MOLLY BOYD            F      LAKEMOOR       1:05:30.0 21:05 14  4        F 11-15      
225   241 Leslie Perez          F      Ingleside      1:05:30.1 21:05 14  5        F 11-15      
226   76  ABIGAIL BLOCK         F      LAKEMOOR       1:06:01.3 21:15 18  14       F 16-19      
227   75  APRIL SZCELASZCAYK    F      MCHENRY        1:06:02.6 21:15 20  38       F 20-29      
228   119 GLENDA BOYD           F      LAKEMOOR       1:06:10.4 21:18 50  19       F 50-59      
229   120 KATIE BOYD            F      LAKEMOOR       1:06:11.4 21:18 17  15       F 16-19      
230   122 CANDACE BLAKE         F      GRAYSLAKE      1:06:15.1 21:19 49  32       F 40-49      
231   217 Carrie Mitchell       F      Belvidere      1:07:10.7 21:37 39  39       F 30-39      
232   129 JAMES WOODEN          M      DIXON          1:09:41.6 22:26 33  11       M 30-39      
233   199 Karen Koehn           F      Belvidere      1:13:46.3 23:45 55  20       F 50-59      
234   200 Robert Koehn          M      Belvidere      1:13:46.4 23:45 59  11       M 50-59      
235   84  Alyssa Schiro         F      Belvidere      1:13:46.8 23:45 23  39       F 20-29      
236   264 Jenny Koehn           F      Belvidere      1:13:49.4 23:46 29  40       F 20-29      
237   138 LINDA ARMSTRON        F      MARSEILLE      1:17:40.0 25:00 51  21       F 50-59      
238   159 DANIEL MATIN          M      MARSEILLES     1:17:40.5 25:00 19  3        M 16-19      
99999 259 Juan DelReal          M      Rockford       17:53.6   5:46  33                        


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Cody Laseman 1   25  1       M      Rockford IL US 22:20.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     April Culvey 204 34  2       F      Cherry Valley IL US 22:27.6 


Male  6 to 10
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     C. Boardman 228 6   96      M      Belvidere IL US 42:21.3 
2     H. Johnsen  272 9   111     M      Rockford IL US  46:44.3 


Male 11 to 15
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     M. Bernstem    135 12  6       M      Rockford IL US 23:14.6 
2     ISAAC BERNSTEN 55  13  8       M      ROCKFORD IL US 23:18.0 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nathan Humphrey 93  16  73      M      Roscoe IL US     34:10.3 
2     ARMANDO GARNICA 54  17  130     M      ROCK FALLS IL US 53:04.0 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Daniel Avila 52  27  7       M      Belvidere IL US 23:18.0 
2     Brock Dvorak 252 24  11      M      Belvidere IL US 24:46.7 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Joe Puieo   271 36  13      M      Sycamore IL US  24:56.1 
2     David Block 105 32  35      M      Belvidere IL US 27:30.6 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tom Abraham  206 40  3       M      Belvidere IL US 22:34.6 
2     BEN BERNSTEN 56  41  12      M      ROCKFORD IL US  24:48.2 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     David Robinson 201 56  4       M      DeKalb IL US 22:41.7 
2     Glen Polnow    266 57  23      M      Monroe WI US 26:06.2 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     James Gillette  233 63  9       M      Caledonia IL US      23:22.7 
2     Richard Babcock 257 63  66      M      Garden Prairie IL US 32:56.0 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Paul Farkas 25  70  128     M      Rockford IL US 52:48.8 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Cassidy Weaver 246     101     F      Kirkland IL US 43:23.9 


Female  6 to 10
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     N. Freund 38  10  50      F      Shabbona IL US  29:43.8 
2     C. Dixon  104 9   75      F      Belvidere IL US 34:32.2 


Female 11 to 15
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Paige Vance   51  15  69      F      South Beloit IL US 33:33.8 
2     ELYSIA MACKEY 171 14  193     F      ROCKFORD IL US     59:11.7 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Abbie Brooks 211 19  79      F      Belvidere IL US  35:01.4 
2     AL HEINZ     131 17  106     F      MARSEILLES IL US 46:09.4 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lauren Waddell     216 23  16      F      Poplar Grove IL US 25:15.2 
2     Mackenzie Bicksler 17  23  17      F      Belvidere IL US    25:15.2 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Yoana Del Real 263 35  5       F      Rockford IL US  23:13.4 
2     Randee Pollock 96  37  10      F      Belvidere IL US 23:27.8 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Audra Beck  224 40  14      F      Rockford IL US  25:03.2 
2     Becky Tobin 270 40  15      F      Belvidere IL US 25:08.0 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Shari Rampenthal 6   54  29      F      Monroe WI US    26:56.5 
2     Beth Bruha       237 57  43      F      Belvidere IL US 29:11.0 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     VICKI DAMBMAN 61  61  63      F      DIXON IL US     32:09.0 
2     Rita Gillette 234 61  68      F      Caledonia IL US 33:20.2 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Pat Jackson 255 72  158     F      Loves Park IL US 57:37.1 

Embed Code