WOBtoberfest 5k

Sat September 27, 2014 Gainesville, FL 32669 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2014
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Bib  Name                  Gender City           State Clock      Age 
                                                       Time           
==== ===================== ====== ============== ===== ========== === 
1619 Dan Clark             M      Alachua        FL    0:18:16.00 42  
1588 Dan Stoner            M      Gainesville    FL    0:18:18.00 40  
1504 Joshua Elam           M      Gainesville    FL    0:18:34.00 27  
1642 Anne Elise Creamer    F                           0:19:08.00 23  
1608 Rob Robins            M      Gainesville    FL    0:19:32.00 41  
1599 Meredith DeFranco     F      gainesville    FL    0:19:50.00 30  
1635 Steve Schumacher      M      Gainesville    FL    0:20:20.00 36  
1647 Les P                 M                           0:20:32.00 42  
1508 Matt Cannister        M      Newberry       FL    0:20:48.00 29  
1643 Clay Clement          M                           0:21:00.00 52  
1594 Vladimir Ortiz        M      Newberry       FL    0:21:05.00 43  
1591 Hunter Longshore      M      Alachua        FL    0:21:28.00 32  
1571 Catherine Martin      F      Gainesville    FL    0:21:55.00 48  
1550 Eric Torres           M      Gainesville    FL    0:22:22.00 45  
1522 Elisabeth Diamond     F      Bell           FL    0:22:23.00 55  
1632 Harold Clary          M      Newberry       FL    0:22:28.00 35  
1657 Kirsty Freshwater     F      Newberry       FL    0:22:50.00 35  
1631 Christopher Silcox    M      Newberry       FL    0:22:58.00 31  
1947 Claudia Smith         F                           0:23:10.00 57  
1516 Jon Bedgood           M      Gainesville    FL    0:23:10.00 25  
1639 John Malanchuk        M      Gainesville    FL    0:23:20.00 32  
1618 Brandon Hubbard       M      Gainesville    FL    0:23:28.00 33  
1880 Ron Hall              M                           0:23:35.00 49  
1644 Amber Purcell         F      Gainesville    FL    0:23:38.00 24  
1517 Maya Oren             F      Gainesville    FL    0:23:39.00 25  
1553 Jamie Zivich          F      Gainesville    FL    0:23:41.00 26  
1526 Natalie Morrison      F      `Gainesville   FL    0:24:02.00 25  
1536 Dean Chance           M      GAINESVILLE    FL    0:24:16.00 37  
1525 Leigh Mangus          F      Gainesville    FL    0:24:19.00 26  
1820 Sharon Beckwith       F                           0:24:19.00 45  
1530 Ric Gonzales          M      Gainesville    FL    0:24:19.00 40  
1957 Inga Wessels          F                           0:24:30.00 31  
1634 Scott Lafferty        M                           0:24:40.00 42  
1649 Brett Matuszak        M      Newberry       FL    0:24:44.44 32  
1520 Elizabeth Konopka     F      Gainesville    FL    0:24:48.00 26  
1552 Sharon Judge          F      Gainesville    FL    0:25:00.00 41  
1617 Morgan Sherburne      F      Gainesville    FL    0:25:37.00 31  
1568 RICK BISHOP           M      Gainesville    FL    0:25:37.00 55  
1521 HAO-LI LIN            M      Gainesville    FL    0:25:50.00 32  
1614 Jessica Conde         F      Gainesville    FL    0:25:52.00 40  
1592 Melissa Sair          F                           0:25:58.00 33  
1605 Carrie Mills          F      Gainesville    FL    0:26:10.00 30  
1543 Matthew Neilson       M      Gainesville    FL    0:26:10.00 37  
1575 Emely Elugaido        F                           0:26:17.00 27  
1926 Ali Parish            F                           0:26:57.00 24  
1549 Heather Haney         F      Gainesville    FL    0:26:58.00 22  
1572 Crystal Riverso       F      Gainesville    FL    0:27:25.00 31  
1561 B. Schein             M      newberry       FL    0:27:25.00 11  
1551 Eric A Torres         M      Gainesville    FL    0:27:39.00 20  
1601 Shane Williams        M      gainesville    FL    0:27:39.00 41  
1651 Denise Reed           F      Newberry       FL    0:27:49.00 52  
1555 Pete Brigham          M                           0:27:55.00 54  
1577 Sarah Jackson         F      Gainesville    FL    0:28:07.00 24  
1546 Christinel Dautel     F      Gainesville    FL    0:28:20.00 47  
1595 Ron Curry             M      gainesville    FL    0:28:20.00 44  
1620 Josh Spink            M      High Springs   FL    0:28:28.00 31  
1519 Charlie Michaels      M      Savannah       GA    0:28:30.00 50  
1659 Corey Mcleod          M      Gainesville    FL    0:28:30.00 28  
1656 Doug Forness          M      Gainesville    FL    0:28:49.00 51  
1545 Lee Johnson           M                           0:28:49.00 44  
1590 Christian Long        M      Gainesville    FL    0:29:02.00 42  
1604 Guy Dennis            M      Gainesville    FL    0:29:02.00 31  
1566 Julie Kazemba         F      Gainesville    FL    0:29:12.00 49  
1509 Jennifer Thomas       F      Gainesville    FL    0:29:13.00 33  
1510 Steve Melendez        M      Gainesville    FL    0:29:15.00 51  
1650 Ryan Earls            M      Gainesville    FL    0:29:38.00 32  
1586 Mike Riverso          M      Gainesville    FL    0:29:53.00 31  
1538 Kristie Reeves        F                           0:29:55.00 39  
1580 Terry Neal            M      Gainesville    FL    0:29:56.00 49  
1641 Genevieve Dickens     F                           0:30:38.00 53  
1613 Andrea Fourman        F      Gainesville    FL    0:30:39.00 37  
1640 Jonathan Richardson   M      Newberry       FL    0:30:40.00 39  
1653 J. Bosshardt          M      Gainesville    FL    0:30:47.00 11  
1646 Kevin Dick            M      Gainesville    FL    0:30:50.00 40  
1645 Hester Amy            F      Gainesville    FL    0:30:52.00 38  
1585 Aubrey Gregory        F      Trenton        FL    0:30:54.00 24  
1628 Carla McMillan        F      Gainesville    FL    0:30:54.00 49  
1622 G. Anchors            F      gainesville    FL    0:30:55.00 8   
1533 Jennifer Sykes        F      Gainesville    FL    0:30:58.00 41  
1535 Dug Jones             M      Gainesville          0:30:58.00 56  
1593 Betsy Mccafferty      F                           0:31:09.00 49  
1529 Donnell Gonzales      F      Gainesville    FL    0:31:12.00 35  
1633 Helena Mawdsley       F      Newberry       FL    0:31:21.00 34  
1573 Megan Kimmel          F      NEWBERRY       FL    0:31:42.00 33  
1574 Brittney Sheffield    F      Gainesville    FL    0:31:42.00 25  
1936 Lindsay Raub          F                           0:32:05.00 23  
1600 Desmond Alsbrook      M                           0:32:05.00     
1559 Nathan Copeland       M      Newberry       FL    0:32:10.00 33  
1626 Michelle Farkas       F      Alachua        FL    0:32:22.00 37  
1627 Nic Brown             M      Alachua        FL    0:32:30.00 36  
1607 Cassandra Fleming     F      Gainesville    FL    0:32:40.00 28  
1597 Vonne Smith           F      Gainesville    FL    0:33:00.00 37  
1563 WADE HAMILTON         M      Gainesville    FL    0:33:10.00 44  
1935 Sara Ratelle          F                           0:33:17.00 34  
1990 Neville Chan          M                           0:33:21.00 38  
1596 Samantha Jaquish      F      Gainesville    FL    0:33:49.00 28  
1548 Bonnie Sue Cahill     F      Newberry       FL    0:34:21.00 35  
1648 Rebecca Anderson      F      Newberry       FL    0:34:27.00 34  
1589 Kristy Moffat         F      Gainesville    FL    0:34:35.00 39  
1612 JP Wimer              M      Gainesville    FL    0:34:40.00 30  
1610 Brian Hunston         M      Apopka         FL    0:34:49.00 35  
1611 B. Hunston            M      Apopka         FL    0:34:49.00 7   
1636 Tracy Leibach         F      Ga             FL    0:35:00.00 39  
1598 Mike Rodrick          M      Gainesville    FL    0:35:06.00 46  
1534 Meredith Dungar       F      Gainesville    FL    0:35:07.00 27  
1638 J. Robyn              F      Newberry       FL    0:35:30.00 11  
1960 Laura Weston          F                           0:35:35.00 47  
1567 Alyssa Slavin         F      Newberry       FL    0:35:40.00 23  
1579 Jacqueline Fiordalisi F      Gainesville    FL    0:35:40.00 43  
1507 Jennifer Cortes       F      Gainesville    FL    0:35:55.00 35  
1992 John Davis            M                           0:36:00.00 49  
1570 Rob Pettie            M      Gainesville    FL    0:36:13.00 44  
1637 Jaszczak Jeff         M      Newberry       FL    0:37:00.00 46  
1557 Dani Stancheva        F      Gainesville    FL    0:37:05.00 23  
1569 ELLEN BISHOP          F      Gainesville    FL    0:37:16.00 48  
1587 Kristin Lascola       F      Gainesville    FL    0:37:35.00 33  
1615 Megan Sones           F      Gainesville    FL    0:37:35.00 35  
1652 C. Bosshardt          F                           0:37:43.00 9   
1547 Stephanie Brod        F      Gainesville    FL    0:38:01.00 33  
1883 Marybeth Horodyski    F                           0:38:50.00 54  
1977 Laura Zdziarski       F                           0:38:50.00 23  
1583 Susan Pinson          F                           0:39:30.00 53  
1524 Don Dubois            M      Gainesville    FL    0:39:37.00 54  
1616 Brittany Roughton     F      Newberry       FL    0:39:46.00 29  
1556 Marisha De Jesus      F      Gainesville    FL    0:40:02.00 27  
1513 Kelly Curtin          F                           0:41:05.00 50  
1565 P. Bustamante         M      Gainesville    FL    0:41:45.00 8   
1564 Meghan Bustamante     F                           0:41:54.00 34  
1506 Jim Dielschneider     M      Gainesville    FL    0:43:18.00 54  
1558 Cami Copeland         F      Newberry       FL    0:44:00.00 33  
1541 Jenny Maclay          F      Gainesville    FL    0:44:33.00 24  
1660 Jamie Edison          F      Newberry       FL    0:44:44.00 40  
1658 Craig Edison          M      Newberry       FL    0:44:44.00 41  
1624 Isabel Johnson        F                           0:45:02.00 58  
1539 Lisa Bosarge          F                           0:45:44.00 43  
1539 Lisa Bosarge          F                           0:45:44.00 43  
1540 KariLeigh Winegard    F      Gainesville    FL    0:45:45.00 36  
1629 Jennifer Velasco      F      Gainesville    FL    1:00:34.00 23  
1625 Sheri Moore           F      Williston      FL    1:00:37.00 42  
1502 Katie Drane           F      Newberry       FL    1:40:39.99 29  
1505 Jaime Jasser          F      Gainesville    FL    1:40:39.99 35  
1511 Lindsay Morauer       F      gainesville    FL    1:40:39.99 26  
1514 Dawn Petrella         F                           1:40:39.99 54  
1515 Angela Bedgood        F      Gainesville    FL    1:40:39.99 21  
1532 Jodi Horrell          F      Newberry       FL    1:40:39.99 34  
1564 Meghan Bustamante     F      Gainesville    FL    1:40:39.99 34  
1576 Nooriel Nolan         F      Gainesville    FL    1:40:39.99 33  
1578 Amelia Bell           F      Gainesville    FL    1:40:39.99 32  
1581 Karen Bledsoe         F      Williston      FL    1:40:39.99 53  
1583 Jamie Sortevik        F      Gainesville    FL    1:40:39.99 24  
1609 Caroline Earls        F      Gainesville    FL    1:40:39.99 28  
1621 Andrea Romano         F      Gainesville    FL    1:40:39.99 23  
1654 R. Bosshardt          F      Gainesville    FL    1:40:39.99 6   
1661 Donna Carroll         F      Newberry       FL    1:40:39.99 51  
1662 Kim Bosshardt         F      Gainesville    FL    1:40:39.99 39  
1501 Brook Waddell         M      Newberry       FL    1:40:39.99 45  
1503 Bradley Drane         M      Newberry       FL    1:40:39.99 27  
1512 Anthony Desrivieres   M                     FL    1:40:39.99 19  
1518 Nick Dunn             M      Gainesville    FL    1:40:39.99 27  
1527 Gregory Allen         M      Newberry       FL    1:40:39.99 39  
1528 L. Allen              M      Newberry       FL    1:40:39.99 8   
1531 Bryan Chrisp          M      Newberry       FL    1:40:39.99 39  
1537 Ronald Hall           M      Gainesville    FL    1:40:39.99 49  
1542 Mitchell Estrin       M      Gainesville    FL    1:40:39.99 57  
1544 William Moore         M      Newberry       FL    1:40:39.99 36  
1560 Timothy Hutchens      M      Gainesville    FL    1:40:39.99 31  
1582 Jim Bledsoe           M      Williston      FL    1:40:39.99 48  
1602 Nick Johnson          M      Gainesville FL FL    1:40:39.99 22  
1603 G. Bell               M      Gainesville    FL    1:40:39.99 5   
1606 Patrick Gallagher     M                           1:40:39.99 38  
1623 Jack Fugate           M      Gainesville    FL    1:40:39.99 43  
1630 Tyler Willard         M      Gainesville    FL    1:40:39.99 23  

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.