Results For
VIM Fit Fest 5K Color Run

Stuart, FL 34994
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender City             Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division     
                                                      Time      Time            Place                 
===== ==== ================== ====== ================ ========= ========= ===== ======== ============ 
1     1488 Matthew Tull       M      Chesapeake       0:21:11.9 0:21:10.7 6:50  1        M Open       
2     1472 Dale Ruby          M      Palm City        0:23:05.5 0:23:04.7 7:27  1        M Masters    
3     1502 Michael Parnass    M      Port Saint Lucie 0:23:44.7 0:23:37.9 7:37  1        M 20-24      
4     1498 Michael Ingram     M      Port St Lucie    0:23:47.1 0:23:39.2 7:38  1        M 15-19      
5     1412 Charles Burke      M      Port St Lucie    0:23:58.8 0:23:50.7 7:42  2        M 20-24      
6     1441 Matthew Gambon     M      Port St Lucie    0:24:14.3 0:24:12.9 7:49  1        M 25-29      
7     1434 Gregg Fields       M      Palm Bch Gdns    0:24:26.6 0:24:25.0 7:53  1        M 60-64      
8     1433 Dave Fields        M      Stuart           0:25:45.5 0:25:43.3 8:18  1        M 55-59      
9     1497 Manuel Pinto       M      Port St Lucie    0:26:50.4 0:26:42.8 8:37  2        M 15-19      
10    1414 Benjamin Ciotti    M      Palm City        0:27:52.7 0:27:45.7 8:57  1        M 30-34      
11    1501 L. Pino            M                       0:28:47.5 0:28:10.1 9:05  1        M 11-14      
12    1420 G. Cosme           M      Palm City        0:28:48.5 0:28:47.1 9:17  2        M 11-14      
13    1436 C. Fischer         F      Stuart           0:29:00.4 0:28:57.8 9:21  1        F Open       
14    1431 Petra Eberle       F      Stuart           0:29:45.0 0:29:40.3 9:34  1        F Masters    
15    1437 Kiersten Fischer   F      Stuart           0:30:22.0 0:30:19.1 9:47  1        F 15-19      
16    1445 Vivian Huff        F      Port St Lucie    0:30:33.4 0:30:24.8 9:49  1        F 50-54      
17    1485 Jessica Tentschert F      Palm City        0:31:59.1 0:31:49.1 10:16 1        F 20-24      
18    1447 Krista Johnson     F      Port St Lucie    0:31:55.5 0:31:51.8 10:17 1        F 40-44      
19    1482 Michael Singh      M      Port St Lucie    0:31:56.3 0:31:53.1 10:17 1        M 40-44      
20    1457 Jason Meyer        M      Fort Pierce      0:32:48.6 0:32:40.5 10:32 1        M 35-39      
21    1471 Richard Royer      M      Port St Lucie    0:33:36.5 0:33:34.1 10:50 1        M 50-54      
22    1484 Brittney Sypher    F      Port St Lucie    0:33:36.7 0:33:34.3 10:50 1        F 30-34      
23    1492 Karen Davis-King   F      Stuart           0:34:06.2 0:33:54.0 10:56 1        F 55-59      
24    1493 Daniel King        M      Stuart           0:34:06.7 0:33:54.0 10:56 2        M 55-59      
25    1416 Naia Colbert       F      Stuart           0:34:03.5 0:33:59.5 10:58 1        F 11-14      
26    1486 Avaleen Tirrell    F      Jensen Beach     0:34:04.3 0:33:59.9 10:58 2        F 11-14      
27    1415 Carmyn Colbert     F      Stuart           0:34:12.2 0:34:07.6 11:01 2        F 15-19      
28    1409 Jordan Bromberg    M      Stuart           0:34:24.6 0:34:17.3 11:04 2        M 60-64      
29    1417 Lucy Collazo       F      Jensen Beach     0:34:27.6 0:34:24.5 11:06 1        F 60-64      
30    1480 Penny Sickenius    F      Port St Lucie    0:34:28.3 0:34:24.8 11:06 2        F 55-59      
31    1473 Janice Salcedo     F      Stuart           0:34:38.7 0:34:31.9 11:08 3        F 55-59      
32    1474 Willliam Salcedo   M      Jensen Beach     0:34:38.9 0:34:32.3 11:08 3        M 55-59      
33    1494 Karin Ripka        F                       0:35:26.7 0:35:22.9 11:25 2        F 60-64      
34    1405 Carla Bargeron     F      Palm City        0:35:49.3 0:35:38.3 11:30 2        F 50-54      
35    1462 John Mulhausen     M      Port St Lucie    0:36:03.7 0:35:40.8 11:31 1        M 70-99      
36    1448 Kye Jones          M      Lake Worth       0:36:04.3 0:35:55.6 11:35 3        M 15-19      
37    1440 Cayman Foster      M      Stuart           0:36:04.9 0:35:57.1 11:36 2        M 25-29      
38    1401 Carolyn Allen      F      Stuart           0:36:07.5 0:36:03.3 11:38 2        F 40-44      
39    1454 Jordan Mathis      F      Stuart           0:52:40.4 0:36:17.4 11:42 3        F 15-19      
40    1439 Kira Fisher        F      Jensen Beach     0:38:10.8 0:38:01.5 12:16 2        F 20-24      
41    1408 Tiffany Bisaccio   F      Port St Lucie    0:38:11.0 0:38:01.9 12:16 1        F 35-39      
42    1424 Kathy Demont       F      Stuart           0:40:50.4 0:40:43.8 13:08 1        F 70-99      
43    1487 Lucas Tirrell      M      Jensen Beach     0:40:54.3 0:40:49.1 13:10 1        M 45-49      
44    1423 Lorna Day          F      Stuart           0:41:06.9 0:40:56.5 13:12 3        F 50-54      
45    1426 Kristine Digiacomo F      Port St Lucie    0:41:23.0 0:41:09.9 13:17 4        F 50-54      
46    1499 Ethan Birch        M      Port St Lucie    0:42:10.3 0:42:01.9 13:34 4        M 15-19      
47    1500 Christian Birch    M      Port St Lucie    0:42:11.2 0:42:03.3 13:34 5        M 15-19      
48    1470 Elizabeth Pruitt   F      Fort Pierce      0:42:15.2 0:42:03.3 13:34 3        F 40-44      
49    1442 Zoie Griffiths     F      Port St Lucie    0:42:18.7 0:42:06.9 13:35 2        F 35-39      
50    1438 Cher Fisher        F      Stuart           0:42:36.7 0:42:25.3 13:41 1        F 65-69      
51    1413 Janet Burnett      F      Stuart           0:42:50.8 0:42:38.1 13:45 3        F 60-64      
52    1455 Ron McCord         M      Stuart           0:43:54.0 0:43:48.9 14:08 2        M 70-99      
53    1411 Lisa Bullington    F      Stuart           0:44:12.5 0:43:58.2 14:11 4        F 55-59      
54    1453 Angela Masters     F      Stuart           0:44:26.2 0:44:11.2 14:15 3        F 35-39      
55    1479 Rebecca Sheriff    F      Port St Lucie    0:44:51.9 0:44:42.6 14:25 1        F 45-49      
56    1404 Gregg Barbato      M      Palm City        0:45:38.6 0:45:27.5 14:40 2        M 30-34      
57    1403 Colleen Barbato    F      Palm City        0:45:40.4 0:45:28.9 14:40 2        F 30-34      
58    1467 M. Planker         M      Stuart           0:46:13.7 0:46:04.3 14:52 1        M 1-10       
59    1468 Rachel Planker     F      Stuart           0:46:51.5 0:46:41.8 15:04 4        F 35-39      
60    1466 C. Planker         M      Stuart           0:46:51.9 0:46:42.2 15:04 2        M 1-10       
61    1446 Liza Hutchinson    F      Hobe Sound       0:47:29.6 0:47:01.9 15:10 4        F 40-44      
62    1419 Patsy Conrades     F      Hobe Sound       0:47:30.1 0:47:02.6 15:11 2        F 70-99      
63    1402 Adam Archer        M      Port St Lucie    0:47:45.7 0:47:33.2 15:20 2        M 40-44      
64    1469 Jenna Pritchard    F      Stuart           0:47:50.3 0:47:36.9 15:22 5        F 35-39      
65    1477 Colleen Schweitzer F      Port St Lucie    0:47:53.2 0:47:39.9 15:23 5        F 40-44      
66    1410 Heather Brown      F      Palm City        0:48:18.3 0:47:56.6 15:28 6        F 35-39      
67    1490 Megan Viveiros     F      Palm City        0:48:20.6 0:47:58.1 15:28 7        F 35-39      
68    1496 Theresa Bodeman    F      Palm City        0:48:19.7 0:47:59.1 15:29 4        F 60-64      
69    1418 Daisa Condit       F      Palm City        0:48:21.7 0:48:00.1 15:29 6        F 40-44      
70    1458 J. Meyer           F      Port St Lucie    0:48:09.9 0:48:03.7 15:30 1        F 1-10       
71    1478 Tari Sexton        F      Port St Lucie    0:49:06.5 0:48:49.5 15:45 2        F 45-49      
72    1422 Maureen Dakin      F      Port St Lucie    0:50:06.7 0:49:47.6 16:04 5        F 50-54      
73    1451 A. Lane            F      Port St Lucie    0:50:24.2 0:50:16.9 16:13 2        F 1-10       
74    1452 Karen Lane         F      Port St Lucie    0:50:24.8 0:50:17.6 16:13 8        F 35-39      
75    1456 Dawn McKee         F      Stuart           0:52:54.7 0:52:17.5 16:52 7        F 40-44      
76    1430 Sharon Dunn        F      Stuart           0:52:54.6 0:52:17.7 16:52 5        F 60-64      
77    1489 B. Vidal           M      Stuart           0:52:36.8 0:52:30.9 16:56 3        M 11-14      
78    1491 Karina Walter      F      Stuart           0:52:38.7 0:52:32.6 16:57 3        F 45-49      
79    1421 Robyn Cyr          F                       0:53:22.4 0:53:12.7 17:10 1        No Age Given 
80    1406 Jonathan Barr      M      Port St Lucie    0:53:22.5 0:53:12.7 17:10 3        M 20-24      
81    1429 Brooke Dunham      F      Port St Lucie    0:53:22.7 0:53:12.8 17:10 3        F 20-24      
82    1444 Trish Hawkey       F      Port St Lucie    0:56:16.0 0:55:55.3 18:02 6        F 50-54      
83    1407 Mildred Bernard    F      Port St Lucie    0:56:15.6 0:55:56.9 18:03 9        F 35-39      
84    1443 David Hawkey       M      Port St Lucie    0:56:35.1 0:56:14.3 18:08 4        M 55-59      
85    1435 Nancy Filippini    F      Stuart           0:56:45.5 0:56:23.5 18:11 6        F 60-64      
86    1460 Carlos Moreno      M      Stuart           0:58:54.3 0:58:34.3 18:54 5        M 55-59      
87    1461 Jennifer Moreno    F      Stuart           0:58:54.9 0:58:35.3 18:54 7        F 50-54      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ ==== ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Matthew Tull 1488 1       M      Chesapeake  21:10.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib  Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== ==== ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     C. Fischer 1436 13      F      Stuart   28:57.8 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib  Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ========= ==== ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Dale Ruby 1472 2       M      Palm City  23:04.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Petra Eberle 1431 14      F      Stuart   29:40.3 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== ==== ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     M. Planker 1467 58      M      Stuart   46:04.3 
2     C. Planker 1466 60      M      Stuart   46:42.2 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name     Bib  Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ======== ==== ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     L. Pino  1501 11      M                 28:10.1 
2     G. Cosme 1420 12      M      Palm City  28:47.1 
3     B. Vidal 1489 77      M      Stuart     52:30.9 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Michael Ingram 1498 4       M      Port St Lucie  23:39.2 
2     Manuel Pinto   1497 9       M      Port St Lucie  26:42.8 
3     Kye Jones      1448 36      M      Lake Worth     35:55.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Michael Parnass 1502 3       M      Port Saint Lucie  23:37.9 
2     Charles Burke   1412 5       M      Port St Lucie     23:50.7 
3     Jonathan Barr   1406 80      M      Port St Lucie     53:12.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Matthew Gambon 1441 6       M      Port St Lucie  24:12.9 
2     Cayman Foster  1440 37      M      Stuart         35:57.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =============== ==== ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Benjamin Ciotti 1414 10      M      Palm City  27:45.7 
2     Gregg Barbato   1404 56      M      Palm City  45:27.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name        Bib  Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== ==== ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jason Meyer 1457 20      M      Fort Pierce  32:40.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Michael Singh 1482 19      M      Port St Lucie  31:53.1 
2     Adam Archer   1402 63      M      Port St Lucie  47:33.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Lucas Tirrell 1487 43      M      Jensen Beach  40:49.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Richard Royer 1471 21      M      Port St Lucie  33:34.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Dave Fields      1433 8       M      Stuart        25:43.3 
2     Daniel King      1493 24      M      Stuart        33:54.0 
3     Willliam Salcedo 1474 32      M      Jensen Beach  34:32.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Gregg Fields    1434 7       M      Palm Bch Gdns  24:25.0 
2     Jordan Bromberg 1409 28      M      Stuart         34:17.3 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     John Mulhausen 1462 35      M      Port St Lucie  35:40.8 
2     Ron McCord     1455 52      M      Stuart         43:48.9 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name      Bib  Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= ==== ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Robyn Cyr 1421 79      F               53:12.7 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name     Bib  Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ======== ==== ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     J. Meyer 1458 70      F      Port St Lucie  48:03.7 
2     A. Lane  1451 73      F      Port St Lucie  50:16.9 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name            Bib  Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Naia Colbert    1416 25      F      Stuart        33:59.5 
2     Avaleen Tirrell 1486 26      F      Jensen Beach  33:59.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kiersten Fischer 1437 15      F      Stuart   30:19.1 
2     Carmyn Colbert   1415 27      F      Stuart   34:07.6 
3     Jordan Mathis    1454 39      F      Stuart   36:17.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib  Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== ==== ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jessica Tentschert 1485 17      F      Palm City      31:49.1 
2     Kira Fisher        1439 40      F      Jensen Beach   38:01.5 
3     Brooke Dunham      1429 81      F      Port St Lucie  53:12.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Brittney Sypher 1484 22      F      Port St Lucie  33:34.3 
2     Colleen Barbato 1403 57      F      Palm City      45:28.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Tiffany Bisaccio 1408 41      F      Port St Lucie  38:01.9 
2     Zoie Griffiths   1442 49      F      Port St Lucie  42:06.9 
3     Angela Masters   1453 54      F      Stuart         44:11.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Krista Johnson   1447 18      F      Port St Lucie  31:51.8 
2     Carolyn Allen    1401 38      F      Stuart         36:03.3 
3     Elizabeth Pruitt 1470 48      F      Fort Pierce    42:03.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Rebecca Sheriff 1479 55      F      Port St Lucie  44:42.6 
2     Tari Sexton     1478 71      F      Port St Lucie  48:49.5 
3     Karina Walter   1491 78      F      Stuart         52:32.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Vivian Huff    1445 16      F      Port St Lucie  30:24.8 
2     Carla Bargeron 1405 34      F      Palm City      35:38.3 
3     Lorna Day      1423 44      F      Stuart         40:56.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Karen Davis-King 1492 23      F      Stuart         33:54.0 
2     Penny Sickenius  1480 30      F      Port St Lucie  34:24.8 
3     Janice Salcedo   1473 31      F      Stuart         34:31.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Lucy Collazo  1417 29      F      Jensen Beach  34:24.5 
2     Karin Ripka   1494 33      F                    35:22.9 
3     Janet Burnett 1413 51      F      Stuart        42:38.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib  Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== ==== ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Cher Fisher 1438 50      F      Stuart   42:25.3 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== ==== ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Kathy Demont   1424 42      F      Stuart      40:43.8 
2     Patsy Conrades 1419 62      F      Hobe Sound  47:02.6 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.