Results For
ISNP Music 5k

Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City             State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                 
                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place                                       
===== === =================== ====== ================ ===== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========================= 
1     916 Adam Brown          M      North Port       FL    0:19:24.7 0:19:24.7 6:16  38  68.5       1        M OA     Miss Walden's MUSIC Class 
2     936 Brian Cummins       M      Venice           FL    0:20:19.0 0:20:14.8 6:32  66  82.4       1        M 65-69                            
3     969 Daniel Leen         M      Fort Myers       FL    0:20:52.6 0:20:48.3 6:43  51  70.6       1        M 50-54                            
4     946 Justin Uebelacker   M      Punta Gorda      FL    0:20:53.7 0:20:49.4 6:43  23  61.5       1        M 20-24                            
5     961 Chad Belcher        M      Sarasota         FL    0:21:59.7 0:21:56.2 7:05  50  66.4       2        M 50-54                            
6     900 Aidan Lowery        M      Punta Gorda      FL    0:22:33.9 0:22:30.4 7:16  15  59.0       1        M 15-19                            
7     947 Juan Hidalgo        M      North Port       FL    0:22:37.0 0:22:34.0 7:17  57  68.3       1        M 55-59                            
8     920 BOBBY WRENN         M      North Port       FL    0:22:49.9 0:22:44.6 7:20  56  67.2       2        M 55-59                            
9     911 Dylan Brown         M      North Port       FL    0:23:27.8 0:23:24.5 7:33  20  54.7       2        M 20-24                            
10    968 Gary Romesser       M      Fort Myers       FL    0:23:34.0 0:23:31.8 7:35  70  73.9       1        M 70-74                            
11    966 Greg CLULOW         M      Port Charlotte   FL    0:23:41.7 0:23:37.0 7:37  62  68.2       1        M 60-64                            
12    935 Al Lyman            M      Nokomis          FL    0:24:22.5 0:24:17.3 7:50  61  65.7       2        M 60-64                            
13    943 Mary Murphy         F      Sarasota         FL    0:25:14.7 0:25:14.7 8:09  63  76.1       1        F OA                               
14    948 Kimberly Morris     F      Fort Myers       FL    0:25:36.1 0:25:33.0 8:15  58  70.6       1        F 55-59                            
15    956 David Kelly         M      Venice           FL    0:25:58.6 0:25:56.3 8:22  48  55.3       1        M 45-49                            
16    913 Jaime Still         F      Sarasota         FL    0:26:16.5 0:26:07.3 8:26  44  59.4       1        F 40-44                            
17    955 John Cox            M      Venice           FL    0:26:45.0 0:26:32.8 8:34  74  69.2       2        M 70-74                            
18    960 Candace Kurtz       F      Venice           FL    0:26:42.6 0:26:37.5 8:35  56  66.2       2        F 55-59                            
19    950 J. Meza             M      Venice           FL    0:26:40.7 0:26:37.8 8:35  11  55.4       1        M 11-14                            
20    910 Trent Brown         M      North Port       FL    0:27:16.8 0:27:13.3 8:47  14  49.7       2        M 11-14                            
21    1   Marti Stetter       F      North Port       FL    0:27:26.3 0:27:24.0 8:50  62  69.2       1        F 60-64  DURTI RUNNERS             
22    932 ben hall            M      Venice           FL    0:28:04.4 0:27:57.6 9:01  59  56.1       3        M 55-59                            
23    964 Jake Russell        M      North Port       FL    0:28:47.4 0:28:35.6 9:13  33  45.1       1        M 30-34                            
24    944 Jan Pitchford       F      Sarasota         FL    0:28:44.5 0:28:38.1 9:14  60  64.6       2        F 60-64                            
25    917 Kayla Pope          F      North Port       FL    0:28:57.0 0:28:44.9 9:16  33  51.2       1        F 30-34                            
26    953 james scotti        M      Port Charlotte   FL    0:29:35.3 0:29:23.8 9:29  59  53.4       4        M 55-59                            
27    926 Casey Hayes         M      North Port       FL    0:29:53.5 0:29:43.1 9:35  39  45.1       1        M 35-39                            
28    928 William Szymanski   M      North Port       FL    0:29:53.5 0:29:43.3 9:35  67  56.7       2        M 65-69                            
29    927 Mike Hayes          M      Port Charlotte   FL    0:29:54.1 0:29:44.0 9:35  69  57.8       3        M 65-69                            
30    909 Miriam Flores       F      North Port       FL    0:29:59.7 0:29:52.9 9:38  48  53.9       1        F 45-49                            
31    892 Acker David         M      North Port       FL    0:30:49.9 0:30:37.6 9:53  65  54.0       4        M 65-69                            
32    965 Ellen Jaffe Jones   F      Sarasota         FL    0:32:02.9 0:31:56.6 10:18 68  64.3       1        F 65-69                            
33    931 Silky Sullivan      M      Seminole         FL    0:32:06.5 0:31:58.6 10:19 77  60.6       1        M 75-79                            
34    974 Kyle Messner        M      North Port       FL    0:32:16.6 0:32:03.9 10:21 50  45.4       3        M 50-54  Los Dos Cristianos        
35    962 Anne Marie Paradiso F      Venice           FL    0:32:47.0 0:32:38.1 10:32 79  74.0       1        F 75-79                            
36    924 Dennis Clesen       M      Venice           FL    0:33:04.4 0:32:55.9 10:37 69  52.2       5        M 65-69                            
37    891 April Butler        F      North Port       FL    0:33:11.8 0:32:56.0 10:37 42  46.4       2        F 40-44                            
38    959 Clif Burritt        M      Englewood        FL    0:33:17.8 0:33:05.0 10:40 68  51.4       6        M 65-69                            
39    957 Greg Hill           M      North Fort Myers FL    0:33:44.2 0:33:24.9 10:47 73  54.2       3        M 70-74                            
40    949 Adrienne Meza       F      Venice           FL    0:33:56.7 0:33:45.7 10:53 38  44.2       1        F 35-39                            
41    967 Lan Castle          F      Venice           FL    0:34:14.4 0:33:56.0 10:57 73  64.9       1        F 70-74  DURTI RUNNERS             
42    896 David Standen       M      North Port       FL    0:34:39.0 0:34:24.6 11:06 75  54.3       2        M 75-79                            
43    952 Julie McMullen      F      Venice           FL    0:35:11.4 0:34:56.4 11:16 65  56.4       2        F 65-69                            
44    912 Rick Hopkins        M      Port Charlotte   FL    0:35:27.6 0:35:07.7 11:20 66  47.5       7        M 65-69  DURTI RUNNERS             
45    919 Donald Fialka       M      Venice           FL    0:35:57.7 0:35:48.5 11:33 79  56.4       3        M 75-79                            
46    945 Paul Roush          M      Punta Gorda      FL    0:36:26.2 0:36:11.3 11:40 65  45.7       8        M 65-69                            
47    939 Ethan Washburn      M      Punta Gorda      FL    0:37:24.2 0:37:13.5 12:00 16  35.2       2        M 15-19                            
48    925 S. Tracy            F      Punta Gorda      FL    0:37:27.5 0:37:23.1 12:04 11  44.7       1        F 11-14                            
49    963 Tim Paradiso        M      Venice           FL    0:38:19.8 0:37:56.4 12:14 83  59.0       1        M 80-99                            
50    973 Amanda Messner      F      North Port       FL    0:38:48.4 0:38:34.8 12:27 46  40.9       2        F 45-49  Los Dos Cristianos        
51    923 Sylvia Tonolini     F      Englewood        FL    0:39:22.2 0:39:05.1 12:36 77  59.9       2        F 75-79                            
52    958 Darrell Netto       M      Venice           FL    0:39:30.4 0:39:13.8 12:39 69  43.8       9        M 65-69                            
53    921 Raymond Chang       M      North Port       FL    0:39:40.7 0:39:23.0 12:42 15  33.7       3        M 15-19                            
54    918 Morgan Soutter      M      Venice           FL    0:40:17.0 0:39:55.3 12:53 75  46.8       4        M 75-79                            
55    897 Melynda Whitnall    F      Venice           FL    0:40:45.2 0:40:28.4 13:03 48  39.8       3        F 45-49                            
56    975 Bobbi Washburn      F      Punta Gorda      FL    0:42:30.7 0:42:17.6 13:39 55  41.2       3        F 55-59                            
57    940 David Pierce        M      Venice           FL    0:43:56.0 0:43:35.3 14:04 79  46.4       5        M 75-79                            
58    938 Cliff Washburn      M      Punta Gorda      FL    0:46:34.9 0:46:20.6 14:57 55  32.7       5        M 55-59                            
59    914 Jennifer Kinney     F      North Port       FL    0:46:56.4 0:46:48.1 15:06 42  32.6       3        F 40-44  Miss Walden's MUSIC Class 
60    915 Aaliyah Kinney      F      North Port       FL    0:46:56.4 0:46:48.9 15:06 13  34.2       2        F 11-14  Miss Walden's MUSIC Class 
61    899 Patrick DiNenna     M      Port Charlotte   FL    0:48:30.2 0:48:21.5 15:36 36  27.1       2        M 35-39  Miss Walden's MUSIC Class 
62    898 Emily DiNenna       F      Port Charlotte   FL    0:48:33.0 0:48:25.5 15:37 14  32.4       3        F 11-14  Miss Walden's MUSIC Class 
63    970 Laura Tooker        F      Punta Gorda      FL    0:51:37.3 0:51:18.0 16:33 46  30.8       4        F 45-49                            
64    904 S. Chaney           F      North Port       FL    0:51:53.7 0:51:37.6 16:39 10  33.3       1        F 0-10   Miss Walden's MUSIC Class 
65    902 Gillian Chaney      F      North Port       FL    0:52:01.1 0:51:45.5 16:42 42  29.5       4        F 40-44  Miss Walden's MUSIC Class 
66    908 Bill Wofchuck       M      North Port       FL    0:52:28.4 0:52:11.5 16:50 69  32.9       10       M 65-69                            
67    929 Rachel Kernitsky    F      North Port       FL    0:53:31.9 0:53:13.9 17:10 18  27.7       1        F 15-19  Miss Walden's MUSIC Class 
68    972 Julia Evans         F      Venice           FL    0:55:41.4 0:55:21.1 17:51 84  48.8       1        F 80-99                            
69    901 Melissa Kitcher     F      North Port       FL    0:55:42.9 0:55:25.4 17:53 41  27.4       5        F 40-44                            
70    951 A. Campbell         M      North Port       FL    1:09:24.4 1:08:00.2 21:56 12  21.0       3        M 11-14  Miss Walden's MUSIC Class 
71    942 Drew Sarver         M      Sarasota         FL    1:09:22.0 1:08:00.3 21:56 20  18.8       3        M 20-24  Miss Walden's MUSIC Class 


Top Male Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Adam Brown 916 38  1       M      North Port FL US 19:24.7 


Top Female Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Mary Murphy 943 63  13      F      Sarasota FL US 25:14.7 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     J. Meza     950 11  19      M      Venice FL US     26:37.8   
2     Trent Brown 910 14  20      M      North Port FL US 27:13.3   
3     A. Campbell 951 12  70      M      North Port FL US 1:08:00.2 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Aidan Lowery   900 15  6       M      Punta Gorda FL US 22:30.4 
2     Ethan Washburn 939 16  47      M      Punta Gorda FL US 37:13.5 
3     Raymond Chang  921 15  53      M      North Port FL US  39:23.0 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Justin Uebelacker 946 23  4       M      Punta Gorda FL US 20:49.4   
2     Dylan Brown       911 20  9       M      North Port FL US  23:24.5   
3     Drew Sarver       942 20  71      M      Sarasota FL US    1:08:00.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jake Russell 964 33  23      M      North Port FL US 28:35.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Casey Hayes     926 39  27      M      North Port FL US     29:43.1 
2     Patrick DiNenna 899 36  61      M      Port Charlotte FL US 48:21.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     David Kelly 956 48  15      M      Venice FL US 25:56.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Daniel Leen  969 51  3       M      Fort Myers FL US 20:48.3 
2     Chad Belcher 961 50  5       M      Sarasota FL US   21:56.2 
3     Kyle Messner 974 50  34      M      North Port FL US 32:03.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Juan Hidalgo 947 57  7       M      North Port FL US 22:34.0 
2     BOBBY WRENN  920 56  8       M      North Port FL US 22:44.6 
3     ben hall     932 59  22      M      Venice FL US     27:57.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Greg CLULOW 966 62  11      M      Port Charlotte FL US 23:37.0 
2     Al Lyman    935 61  12      M      Nokomis FL US        24:17.3 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Brian Cummins     936 66  2       M      Venice FL US         20:14.8 
2     William Szymanski 928 67  28      M      North Port FL US     29:43.3 
3     Mike Hayes        927 69  29      M      Port Charlotte FL US 29:44.0 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Gary Romesser 968 70  10      M      Fort Myers FL US       23:31.8 
2     John Cox      955 74  17      M      Venice FL US           26:32.8 
3     Greg Hill     957 73  39      M      North Fort Myers FL US 33:24.9 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Silky Sullivan 931 77  33      M      Seminole FL US   31:58.6 
2     David Standen  896 75  42      M      North Port FL US 34:24.6 
3     Donald Fialka  919 79  45      M      Venice FL US     35:48.5 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Tim Paradiso 963 83  49      M      Venice FL US 37:56.4 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     S. Chaney 904 10  64      F      North Port FL US 51:37.6 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     S. Tracy       925 11  48      F      Punta Gorda FL US    37:23.1 
2     Aaliyah Kinney 915 13  60      F      North Port FL US     46:48.9 
3     Emily DiNenna  898 14  62      F      Port Charlotte FL US 48:25.5 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Rachel Kernitsky 929 18  67      F      North Port FL US 53:13.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kayla Pope 917 33  25      F      North Port FL US 28:44.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Adrienne Meza 949 38  40      F      Venice FL US 33:45.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jaime Still     913 44  16      F      Sarasota FL US   26:07.3 
2     April Butler    891 42  37      F      North Port FL US 32:56.0 
3     Jennifer Kinney 914 42  59      F      North Port FL US 46:48.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Miriam Flores    909 48  30      F      North Port FL US 29:52.9 
2     Amanda Messner   973 46  50      F      North Port FL US 38:34.8 
3     Melynda Whitnall 897 48  55      F      Venice FL US     40:28.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kimberly Morris 948 58  14      F      Fort Myers FL US  25:33.0 
2     Candace Kurtz   960 56  18      F      Venice FL US      26:37.5 
3     Bobbi Washburn  975 55  56      F      Punta Gorda FL US 42:17.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Marti Stetter 1   62  21      F      North Port FL US 27:24.0 
2     Jan Pitchford 944 60  24      F      Sarasota FL US   28:38.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ellen Jaffe Jones 965 68  32      F      Sarasota FL US 31:56.6 
2     Julie McMullen    952 65  43      F      Venice FL US   34:56.4 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Lan Castle 967 73  41      F      Venice FL US 33:56 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Anne Marie Paradiso 962 79  35      F      Venice FL US    32:38.1 
2     Sylvia Tonolini     923 77  51      F      Englewood FL US 39:05.1 


Female 80 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Julia Evans 972 84  68      F      Venice FL US 55:21.1 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.