Lane Walker Foundation Race - CANCELLED- Donations open

Sat October 10, 2020 Alma, MI 48801 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name            Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                              Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === =============== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     760 Andrew Spencer  M      Rockville      MD    US      0:22:51.5 0:22:51.5 7:22  19  56.6       1        M Overall 
2     756 Joy Evans       F      St. Louis      MI    US      0:28:01.9 0:28:01.9 9:03  13  57.2       1        F Overall 
3     753 Juanita English F      Mount Pleasant MI    US      0:31:18.7 0:31:18.7 10:06 55  55.7       1        F 50-97   
4     990 A. Colthorp     F                                   0:35:48.4 0:35:48.4 11:33 12  45.8       1        F 0-19    
5     989 Tracy Childs    F                                   0:35:55.1 0:35:55.1 11:35 41  42.3       1        F 40-49   
6     991 Linda Lopez     F                                   0:36:42.8 0:36:42.8 11:51 66  54.5       2        F 50-97   
7     751 Brandi Fletcher F      Breckenridge   MI    US      0:36:47.6 0:36:47.6 11:52 39  40.9       1        F 30-39   
8     754 Sarah Gauthier  F      Riverdale      MI    US      0:42:20.5 0:42:20.5 13:40 39  35.5       2        F 30-39   
9     755 Doug Darrell    M      Landenberg     PA    US      0:45:28.6 0:45:28.6 14:40 50  32.3       1        M 50-97   
10    752 Bill Schmidt    M      Maple Rapids   MI    US      0:49:07.4 0:49:07.4 15:51 59  32.1       2        M 50-97   
11    992 Jackie Laske    F                                   1:02:10.1 1:02:10.1 20:03 42  24.6       2        F 40-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Andrew Spencer 760 19  1       M      Rockville MD US 22:51.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Joy Evans 756 13  2       F      St. Louis MI US 28:01.9 


Male 50 and up
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Doug Darrell 755 50  9       M      Landenberg PA US   45:28.6 
2     Bill Schmidt 752 59  10      M      Maple Rapids MI US 49:07.4 


Female 19 and under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     A. Colthorp 990 12  4       F               35:48.4 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Brandi Fletcher 751 39  7       F      Breckenridge MI US 36:47.6 
2     Sarah Gauthier  754 39  8       F      Riverdale MI US    42:20.5 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Tracy Childs 989 41  5       F               35:55.1   
2     Jackie Laske 992 42  11      F               1:02:10.1 


Female 50 and up
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Juanita English 753 55  3       F      Mount Pleasant MI US 31:18.7 
2     Linda Lopez     991 66  6       F                           36:42.8 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.