Results For
Miles For Margaritas

Stratford, CT 06615
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender Age Division Division City             State Chip    Pace  
                                          Place                                    Time          
===== === ==================== ====== === ======== ======== ================ ===== ======= ===== 
1     34  Michael McGonnigle   M      25  1        M1929    Stratford        CT    0:15:22 4:57  
2     114 Alexander Olendorf   M      26  2        M1929    Mystic           CT    0:18:27 5:57  
3     103 Anthony Chowanec     M      34  1        M3039    Bridgeport       CT    0:18:58 6:07  
4     119 Ken Berardi          M      53  1        M5059    Harwinton        CT    0:19:31 6:17  
5     58  Travis Biega         M      33  2        M3039    Wallingford      CT    0:19:41 6:21  
6     71  William Gill         M      50  2        M5059    Stratford        CT    0:19:45 6:22  
7     44  Sean Brawley         M      36  3        M3039    Stratford        CT    0:20:41 6:40  
8     115 Tony Krugel          M      36  4        M3039    Seymour          CT    0:20:56 6:45  
9     113 Thomas Olendorf      M      55  3        M5059    Mystic           CT    0:21:23 6:53  
10    92  John Joyce           M      43  1        M4049    Norwalk          CT    0:21:24 6:54  
11    93  John Downing         M      58  4        M5059    Spring Lake      NJ    0:22:02 7:06  
12    112 Alana Olendorf       F      23  1        F1929    Mystic           CT    0:22:05 7:07  
13    90  Maureen Chiodo       F      41  1        F4049    New Canaan       CT    0:22:55 7:23  
14    125 Frances Outlaw-Jones F      43  2        F4049    Stratford        CT    0:23:18 7:30  
15    38  Taylor Bonadies      F      24  2        F1929    Tolland          CT    0:23:22 7:32  
16    60  Ania Mastriano       F      47  3        F4049    Milford          CT    0:23:33 7:35  
17    91  Cian Stein           M      40  2        M4049    Fairfield        CT    0:24:03 7:45  
18    105 Anthony Kelly        M      57  5        M5059    Fairfield        CT    0:24:16 7:49  
19    110 Paul Gray            M      54  6        M5059    Pawcatuck        CT    0:24:30 7:53  
20    95  Sean Fallon          M      56  7        M5059    West Simsbury    CT    0:24:51 8:00  
21    69  Michael Fox          M      61  1        M6069    Clinton          CT    0:25:00 8:03  
22    25  Sarah Ciccia         F      25  3        F1929    Stratford        CT    0:25:00 8:03  
23    67  Kelly Smith          F      37  1        F3039    Clinton          CT    0:25:08 8:06  
24    82  Lisa Romanchick      F      56  1        F5059    Trumbull         CT    0:25:37 8:15  
25    63  Jay Moran            M      63  2        M6069    Milford          CT    0:25:53 8:20  
26    2   Frances Ashbolt      F      60  1        F6069    Newtown          CT    0:25:59 8:22  
27    3   Mark Ashbolt         M      60  3        M6069    Newtown          CT    0:26:19 8:29  
28    47  Michael Chaffee      M      47  3        M4049    Trumbull         CT    0:26:25 8:30  
29    33  Shannon Ianni        F      34  2        F3039    Monroe           CT    0:26:27 8:31  
30    123 Peter Olsen          M      70  1        M7099    Clinton          CT    0:26:42 8:36  
31    129 Joseph Kennedy       M      39  5        M3039    Mystic           CT    0:26:54 8:40  
32    20  Natalie Richter      F      28  4        F1929    Hamden           CT    0:26:55 8:40  
33    142 Kevin Grant          M      55  8        M5059    Norwich          CT    0:27:01 8:42  
34    23  Maureen Vergato      F      55  2        F5059    Monroe           CT    0:27:17 8:47  
35    18  Jonathan Di Iorio    M      37  6        M3039    Stratford        CT    0:27:23 8:49  
36    88  Kristin Russo        F      29  5        F1929    East Haven       CT    0:27:25 8:50  
37    86  Richard Seiden       M      51  9        M5059    East Haven       CT    0:27:25 8:50  
38    27  Nicole Ciccia        F      27  6        F1929    Milford          CT    0:27:28 8:51  
39    70  Mary Zorzanello      F      65  2        F6069    New Haven        CT    0:27:50 8:58  
40    143 Kathy Rombach        F      46  4        F4049    Milford          CT    0:27:57 9:00  
41    126 Grace Pascale        F      28  7        F1929    Madison          CT    0:27:58 9:00  
42    128 Amy Kennedy          F      52  3        F5059    Mystic           CT    0:28:08 9:04  
43    35  James McGonnigle     M      56  10       M5059    Stratford        CT    0:28:48 9:16  
44    64  Katherine Nickerson  F      53  4        F5059    Old Saybrook     CT    0:28:48 9:16  
45    116 Stephen Dinsmore     M      61  4        M6069    East Lyme        CT    0:28:55 9:19  
46    59  Paul Wydra           M      59  11       M5059    Wallingford      CT    0:29:00 9:20  
47    104 Anna Fitzgerald      F      27  8        F1929    Monroe           CT    0:29:05 9:22  
48    118 Melinda Hedding      F      65  3        F6069    Niantic                0:29:08 9:23  
49    78  Greg Rose            M      59  12       M5059    Old Saybrook     CT    0:29:19 9:26  
50    51  Christopher Healy    M      42  4        M4049    Fairfield        CT    0:29:20 9:27  
51    101 Bob Stanners         M      60  5        M6069    Old Saybrook     CT    0:29:29 9:30  
52    107 Alexa Mastrony       F      28  9        F1929    Milford          CT    0:29:33 9:31  
53    45  Don Shnipes          M      59  13       M5059    Shelton          CT    0:29:40 9:33  
54    24  Julianne McAree      F      27  10       F1929    Bridgeport       CT    0:29:46 9:35  
55    30  Ali Jabick           F      26  11       F1929    Norwalk          CT    0:29:48 9:36  
56    72  Jean Mumley          F      44  5        F4049    South Windsor    CT    0:29:51 9:37  
57    139 Maura D'Andrea       F      62  4        F6069    Branford         CT    0:29:54 9:38  
58    138 Christopher Ahlberg  M      59  14       M5059    Fairfield        CT    0:30:00 9:40  
59    99  Stephanie Killian    F      31  3        F3039    Vernon Rockville CT    0:30:02 9:40  
60    111 Tracy Parkin         F      52  5        F5059    Branford         CT    0:30:11 9:43  
61    75  Lynn Butland         F      52  6        F5059    Farmington       CT    0:30:13 9:44  
62    127 Tim Stevenson        M      54  15       M5059    Trumbull         CT    0:30:18 9:45  
63    1   Leslie Gambee        F      59  7        F5059    Wilton           CT    0:30:20 9:46  
64    52  Ryan Crane           M      32  7        M3039    Fairfield        CT    0:30:30 9:49  
65    117 Way Hedding          M      71  2        M7099    Niantic                0:30:32 9:50  
66    77  Lucia Smith          F      52  8        F5059    Stratford        CT    0:30:46 9:55  
67    109 Ray Acunto           M      52  16       M5059    Southbury        CT    0:30:50 9:56  
68    84  Christopher Tumio    M      24  3        M1929    Stratford        CT    0:30:51 9:56  
69    141 Louis Trevisan       M      70  3        M7099    Milford          CT    0:30:56 9:58  
70    56  Diane McGonnigle     F      56  9        F5059    Stratford        CT    0:30:57 9:58  
71    5   Michelle Laslett     F      53  10       F5059    Milford          CT    0:31:00 9:59  
72    136 Elizabeth Wrathall   F      37  4        F3039    Meriden          CT    0:31:04 10:00 
73    134 Rosalie Ross         F      23  12       F1929    Stamford         CT    0:31:04 10:00 
74    140 Kirsten Wilkins      F      45  6        F4049    Milford          CT    0:31:07 10:01 
75    85  Luanne Roy           F      66  5        F6069    Seymour          CT    0:31:24 10:07 
76    31  Valeria Nieto        F      27  13       F1929    Bridgeport       CT    0:31:28 10:08 
77    12  Anthony Cataldo      M      55  17       M5059    Stratford        CT    0:31:49 10:15 
78    87  Barbara Taylor       F      48  7        F4049    Simsbury         CT    0:32:03 10:19 
79    89  Brian Czak           M      47  5        M4049    Simsbury         CT    0:32:03 10:19 
80    106 Maggie Fitzgerald    F      23                    Shelton          CT    0:32:09 10:21 
81    16  Megan Gaudio         F      33  5        F3039    Trumbull         CT    0:32:15 10:23 
82    17  Ashley Di Iorio      F      37  6        F3039    Stratford        CT    0:32:31 10:28 
83    55  Trish Kostiuk        F      33  7        F3039    Fairfield        CT    0:32:46 10:33 
84    42  Jared Young          M      42  6        M4049    Stratford        CT    0:32:49 10:34 
85    121 Danielle Swalya      F      33  8        F3039    East Hartford    CT    0:33:10 10:41 
86    122 Amanda Tower         F      33  9        F3039    East Hartford    CT    0:33:17 10:43 
87    21  Danielle McMahon     F      25  14       F1929    Stratford        CT    0:33:17 10:43 
88    61  Nancy Sweeney        F      61  6        F6069    Stratford        CT    0:33:37 10:49 
89    94  Susan Hayes          F      57  11       F5059    Newington        CT    0:33:38 10:50 
90    11  Sabrena Gregrich     F      58  12       F5059    Stratford        CT    0:33:43 10:52 
91    37  Lisa Thompson        F      55  13       F5059    Fairfield        CT    0:33:49 10:54 
92    32  Allison Weissert     F      26  15       F1929    Norwalk          CT    0:34:00 10:57 
93    62  Paul Rimkunas        M      63  6        M6069    Danbury          CT    0:34:03 10:58 
94    120 Mark Rapuano         M      57  18       M5059    Clinton          CT    0:34:10 11:00 
95    9   Barbara Scala        F      31  10       F3039    Stratford        CT    0:34:16 11:02 
96    124 Nancy Olsen          F      68  7        F6069    Clinton          CT    0:34:18 11:03 
97    79  Carole Urban         F      56  14       F5059                     CT    0:34:36 11:09 
98    132 Jessica Levy         F      32  11       F3039    Norwalk          CT    0:34:49 11:13 
99    131 Luca Bruga           M      35  8        M3039    Norwalk          CT    0:34:49 11:13 
100   81  Jeanne Thomas        F      66  8        F6069    Wolcott          CT    0:35:37 11:28 
101   54  Catina Cricco        F      32  12       F3039    Bridgeport       CT    0:35:46 11:31 
102   83  Emily Mackay         F      24  16       F1929    Stratford        CT    0:36:20 11:42 
103   137 Kelly Helmuth        F      40  8        F4049    Stratford        CT    0:36:20 11:42 
104   100 Ray Bovich           M      59  19       M5059    Guilford         CT    0:36:21 11:42 
105   22  Kim Pierwola         F      54  15       F5059    Stratford        CT    0:36:22 11:43 
106   130 Jessica Hall         F      34  13       F3039    Stratford        CT    0:36:40 11:48 
107   102 Douglas MacLeod      M      58  20       M5059    Madison          CT    0:37:38 12:07 
108   50  Nancy Romero         F      61  9        F6069    Shelton          CT    0:37:39 12:08 
109   4   Robin Wall           F      58  16       F5059    Monroe           CT    0:38:44 12:28 
110   53  Armando Pereira      M      64  7        M6069    Milford          CT    0:38:50 12:30 
111   76  Samantha Agosoto     F      38  14       F3039    West Haven       CT    0:39:22 12:41 
112   49  Emily Chizmadia      F      23  17       F1929    Fairfield        CT    0:39:38 12:46 
113   43  Marisa Burfeind      F      62  10       F6069    New Fairfield    CT    0:39:54 12:51 
114   135 Bryana Snyder        F      23  18       F1929    Stamford         CT    0:40:43 13:07 
115   28  Emily Okeefe         F      28  19       F1929    Milford          CT    0:40:57 13:11 
116   41  Stephen Burfeind     M      63  8        M6069    New Fairfield    CT    0:42:54 13:49 
117   40  Jeanmarie Farrell    F      54  17       F5059    New Fairfield    CT    0:43:00 13:51 
118   39  Steve Farrell        M      55  21       M5059    New Fairfield    CT    0:43:03 13:52 
119   26  Monica Lage          F      33  15       F3039    Monroe           CT    0:43:31 14:01 
120   15  Danielle Figueroa    F      32  16       F3039    Stratford        CT    0:43:32 14:01 
121   108 Justin Edington      M      34  9        M3039    Chicopee         MA    0:45:05 14:31 
122   36  Megan Lucia          F      36  17       F3039    Middlebury       CT    0:45:59 14:48 
123   68  Jules Blight         F      42  9        F4049    Norwalk          CT    0:46:32 14:59 
124   13  Amy Primorac         F      50  18       F5059    Monroe           CT    0:46:32 14:59 
125   29  Helen Lazzaro        F      58  19       F5059    Monroe           CT    0:47:13 15:12 
126   57  Maureen Ostroff      F      57  20       F5059    Trumbull         CT    0:47:30 15:18 
127   48  Betsey Mezzanotte    F      48  10       F4049    Bridgeport       CT    0:49:10 15:50 
128   19  Jenn Letezeio        F      50  21       F5059    Trumbull         CT    0:49:10 15:50 
129   80  Mary Duford          F      71  1        F7099    Oxford           CT    0:49:19 15:53 
130   46  Carlyn Chaffee       F      46  11       F4049    Trumbull         CT    0:51:04 16:27 
131   97  Elizabeth Kenny      F      49  12       F4049    Norwalk          CT    0:58:56 18:59 
132   98  Reni Butler          F      55  22       F5059    Madison          CT    0:58:59 19:00 
133   96  Loretta Gerus        F      60  11       F6069    Stamford         CT    0:59:00 19:00 
134   133 Edward Perkowski     M      66  9        M6069    Stratford        CT    0:59:14 19:04 
135   66  Victoria Draper      F      22  20       F1929    Bridgeport       CT    1:02:17 20:03 
136   65  Isabella Draper      F      32  18       F3039    Bridgeport       CT    1:02:22 20:05 
137   7   Elaine Pugliese      F      42  13       F4049    Fairfield        CT    1:04:02 20:37 
138   14  Christina Martineau  F      41  14       F4049    Darien           CT    1:04:05 20:38 
139   10  Margaret Pugliese    F      70  2        F7099    Fairfield        CT    1:04:10 20:40 


F1929
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Alana Olendorf  112 23  12      F      Mystic CT US          
2     Taylor Bonadies 38  24  15      F      Tolland CT US         
3     Sarah Ciccia    25  25  22      F      Stratford CT US       
4     Natalie Richter 20  28  32      F      Hamden CT US          
5     Kristin Russo   88  29  36      F      East Haven CT US      


F3039
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time 
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ==== 
1     Kelly Smith        67  37  23      F      Clinton CT US               
2     Shannon Ianni      33  34  29      F      Monroe CT US                
3     Stephanie Killian  99  31  59      F      Vernon Rockville CT US      
4     Elizabeth Wrathall 136 37  72      F      Meriden CT US               
5     Megan Gaudio       16  33  81      F      Trumbull CT US              


F4049
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time 
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =================== ==== 
1     Maureen Chiodo       90  41  13      F      New Canaan CT US         
2     Frances Outlaw-Jones 125 43  14      F      Stratford CT US          
3     Ania Mastriano       60  47  16      F      Milford CT US            
4     Kathy Rombach        143 46  40      F      Milford CT US            
5     Jean Mumley          72  44  56      F      South Windsor CT US      


F5059
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     Lisa Romanchick     82  56  24      F      Trumbull CT US          
2     Maureen Vergato     23  55  34      F      Monroe CT US            
3     Amy Kennedy         128 52  42      F      Mystic CT US            
4     Katherine Nickerson 64  53  44      F      Old Saybrook CT US      
5     Tracy Parkin        111 52  60      F      Branford CT US          


F6069
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Frances Ashbolt 2   60  26      F      Newtown CT US        
2     Mary Zorzanello 70  65  39      F      New Haven CT US      
3     Melinda Hedding 118 65  48      F      Niantic              
4     Maura D'Andrea  139 62  57      F      Branford CT US       
5     Luanne Roy      85  66  75      F      Seymour CT US        


F7099
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Mary Duford       80  71  129     F      Oxford CT US         
2     Margaret Pugliese 10  70  139     F      Fairfield CT US      


M1929
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Michael McGonnigle 34  25  1       M      Stratford CT US      
2     Alexander Olendorf 114 26  2       M      Mystic CT US         
3     Christopher Tumio  84  24  68      M      Stratford CT US      


M3039
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Anthony Chowanec 103 34  3       M      Bridgeport CT US       
2     Travis Biega     58  33  5       M      Wallingford CT US      
3     Sean Brawley     44  36  7       M      Stratford CT US        
4     Tony Krugel      115 36  8       M      Seymour CT US          
5     Joseph Kennedy   129 39  31      M      Mystic CT US           


M4049
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     John Joyce        92  43  10      M      Norwalk CT US        
2     Cian Stein        91  40  17      M      Fairfield CT US      
3     Michael Chaffee   47  47  28      M      Trumbull CT US       
4     Christopher Healy 51  42  50      M      Fairfield CT US      
5     Brian Czak        89  47  79      M      Simsbury CT US       


M5059
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Ken Berardi     119 53  4       M      Harwinton CT US        
2     William Gill    71  50  6       M      Stratford CT US        
3     Thomas Olendorf 113 55  9       M      Mystic CT US           
4     John Downing    93  58  11      M      Spring Lake NJ US      
5     Anthony Kelly   105 57  18      M      Fairfield CT US        


M6069
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     Michael Fox      69  61  21      M      Clinton CT US           
2     Jay Moran        63  63  25      M      Milford CT US           
3     Mark Ashbolt     3   60  27      M      Newtown CT US           
4     Stephen Dinsmore 116 61  45      M      East Lyme CT US         
5     Bob Stanners     101 60  51      M      Old Saybrook CT US      


M7099
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ==== 
1     Peter Olsen    123 70  30      M      Clinton CT US      
2     Way Hedding    117 71  65      M      Niantic            
3     Louis Trevisan 141 70  69      M      Milford CT US      

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.