Results For
Bulldog Stomp

Pardeeville, WI 53954
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2021
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Sex Gender Place Age City State Chip Time  Pace  Division Division         
                                                                              Place                     
===== === ================== === ============ === ==== ===== ========== ===== ======== ================ 
1     823 William Becker     M   1            15             0:17:09.61 5:31  1        M Top  Finishers 
2     885 Lucas Miller       M   2            20             0:18:55.49 6:05  2        M Top  Finishers 
3     870 Matt Wade          M   3            39             0:19:13.79 6:11  3        M Top  Finishers 
4     838 Clay Heitmeier     M   4            38             0:19:24.33 6:15  1        M3039            
5     847 Brandon Jones      M   5            30             0:19:29.71 6:16  2        M3039            
6     871 Colin Smith        M   6            14             0:19:44.18 6:21  1        M1014            
7     839 Landon Heitmeier   M   7            14             0:19:59.29 6:26  2        M1014            
8     845 Jeff Jenkins       M   8            39             0:20:15.81 6:31  3        M3039            
9     867 Adam Vrbsky        M   9            28             0:20:32.50 6:37  1        M2029            
10    834 D. Garcia          M   10           12             0:20:34.55 6:37  3        M1014            
11    895 Alejandro Cayetano M   11           38             0:20:42.91 6:40  4        M3039            
12    857 Natalie Pessig     F   1            13             0:20:44.90 6:41  1        F Top  Finishers 
13    824 David Bell         M   12           38             0:21:16.68 6:51  5        M3039            
14    879 Dawson Heil        M   13           13             0:21:46.75 7:01  4        M1014            
15    832 Garrett Ederer     M   14           28             0:21:53.82 7:03  2        M2029            
16    833 A. Garcia          M   15           10             0:22:49.19 7:21  5        M1014            
17    842 JJ Hoffmann        M   16           50             0:22:54.13 7:22  1        M5059            
18    861 Martin Spicer      M   17           35             0:23:53.34 7:41  6        M3039            
19    865 Randt Timmerman    M   18           60             0:24:00.43 7:44  1        M6069            
20    881 Robert Heil        M   19           48             0:24:12.28 7:47  1        M4049            
21    884 Brian Gove         M   20           48             0:24:13.83 7:48  2        M4049            
22    883 Jeannie Holden     F   2            45             0:24:14.21 7:48  2        F Top  Finishers 
23    863 Nathan Stahl       M   21           32             0:24:15.40 7:48  7        M3039            
24    831 Chris Ederer       M   22           56             0:24:16.98 7:49  2        M5059            
25    846 Bodie Johansen     M   23           13             0:24:21.94 7:51  6        M1014            
26    855 M. Muscanero       M   24           12             0:24:31.95 7:54  7        M1014            
27    825 Laura Bell         F   3            38             0:24:57.13 8:02  3        F Top  Finishers 
28    829 Craig Crary        M   25           37             0:25:31.84 8:13  8        M3039            
29    876 Ty Westbury        M   26           18             0:25:42.69 8:17  1        M1519            
30    835 Richard Garcia     M   27           37             0:25:55.86 8:21  9        M3039            
31    837 Paul Hees          M   28           59             0:26:02.08 8:23  3        M5059            
32    843 B. Huset           M   29           9              0:26:05.28 8:24  1        M0009            
33    878 Shannon Westbury   F   4            43             0:27:13.91 8:46  1        F4049            
34    836 Nina Grasse        F   5            39             0:27:43.95 8:56  1        F3039            
35    873 Rick Mills         M   30           60             0:27:57.49 9:00  2        M6069            
36    874 Michele Pufahl     F   6            57             0:27:59.41 9:01  1        F5059            
37    850 Artell Le Flore    M   31           24             0:29:11.38 9:24  3        M2029            
38    840 Linda Hinickle     F   7            61             0:30:21.51 9:46  1        F6069            
39    880 Abbey Read         F   8            39             0:30:49.87 9:55  2        F3039            
40    848 Gracie Krueger     F   9            15             0:30:52.57 9:56  1        F1519            
41    852 Rosanne Márquez   F   10           69             0:30:55.32 9:57  2        F6069            
42    844 Crystal Huset      F   11           36             0:30:59.10 9:58  3        F3039            
43    849 Bill Lafleur       M   32           74             0:31:28.60 10:08 1        M7099            
44    856 Emily Pessig       F   12           41             0:31:29.77 10:08 2        F4049            
45    830 Amber Denure       F   13           43             0:31:29.88 10:08 3        F4049            
46    826 Gabrielle Bloedel  F   14           23             0:31:30.33 10:08 1        F2029            
47    893 I. Bue             F   15           12             0:31:39.05 10:11 1        F1014            
48    862 Molly Stahl        F   16           30             0:31:59.07 10:18 4        F3039            
49    864 James Sugden       M   33           57             0:32:27.59 10:27 4        M5059            
50    827 Betsy Bretsch      F   17           45             0:34:17.55 11:02 4        F4049            
51    866 Philipp Veselovsky M   34           50             0:34:52.67 11:14 5        M5059            
52    892 Grace Blackburn    F   18           14             0:35:01.97 11:17 2        F1014            
53    854 Sarah Mitchell     F   19           43             0:35:31.62 11:26 5        F4049            
54    841 Jennifer Hoffmann  F   20           49             0:36:23.57 11:43 6        F4049            
55    872 Cheryl Armstrong   F   21           50             0:36:47.12 11:50 2        F5059            
56    891 Jill Galston       F   22           39             0:37:36.54 12:06 5        F3039            
57    877 Rebecca Leskiner   F   23           54             0:37:41.16 12:08 3        F5059            
58    887 B. Neuhauser       F   24           10             0:38:02.63 12:15 3        F1014            
59    886 A. Wickens         F   25           10             0:38:03.56 12:15 4        F1014            
60    828 Natalie Bretsch    F   26           14             0:40:18.62 12:58 5        F1014            
61    853 Marilyn Mitchell   F   27           68             0:49:47.87 16:02 3        F6069            


Male Top  Finishers
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     William Becker 823 15  1         US     17:09.61 
2     Lucas Miller   885 20  2                18:55.49 
3     Matt Wade      870 39  3         US     19:13.79 


Female Top  Finishers
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Natalie Pessig 857 13  12        US     20:44.90 
2     Jeannie Holden 883 45  22               24:14.21 
3     Laura Bell     825 38  27        US     24:57.13 


Male 9 and under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ======== === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     B. Huset 843 9   32        US     26:05.28 


Female 10 - 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     I. Bue          893 12  47               31:39.05 
2     Grace Blackburn 892 14  52               35:01.97 
3     B. Neuhauser    887 10  58               38:02.63 


Male 10 - 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Colin Smith      871 14  6                19:44.18 
2     Landon Heitmeier 839 14  7         US     19:59.29 
3     D. Garcia        834 12  10        US     20:34.55 


Female 15 - 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Gracie Krueger 848 15  40        US     30:52.57 


Male 15 - 19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Ty Westbury 876 18  29               25:42.69 


Female 20 - 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Gabrielle Bloedel 826 23  46        US     31:30.33 


Male 20 - 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Adam Vrbsky     867 28  9         US     20:32.50 
2     Garrett Ederer  832 28  15        US     21:53.82 
3     Artell Le Flore 850 24  37        US     29:11.38 


Female 30 - 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Nina Grasse   836 39  34        US     27:43.95 
2     Abbey Read    880 39  39               30:49.87 
3     Crystal Huset 844 36  42        US     30:59.10 


Male 30 - 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Clay Heitmeier 838 38  4         US     19:24.33 
2     Brandon Jones  847 30  5         US     19:29.71 
3     Jeff Jenkins   845 39  8         US     20:15.81 


Female 40 - 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Shannon Westbury 878 43  33               27:13.91 
2     Emily Pessig     856 41  44        US     31:29.77 
3     Amber Denure     830 43  45        US     31:29.88 


Male 40 - 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Robert Heil 881 48  20               24:12.28 
2     Brian Gove  884 48  21               24:13.83 


Female 50 - 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Michele Pufahl   874 57  36               27:59.41 
2     Cheryl Armstrong 872 50  55               36:47.12 
3     Rebecca Leskiner 877 54  57               37:41.16 


Male 50 - 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     JJ Hoffmann  842 50  17        US     22:54.13 
2     Chris Ederer 831 56  24        US     24:16.98 
3     Paul Hees    837 59  31        US     26:02.08 


Female 60 - 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Linda Hinickle   840 61  38        US     30:21.51 
2     Rosanne Márquez 852 69  41        US     30:55.32 
3     Marilyn Mitchell 853 68  61        US     49:47.87 


Male 60 - 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Randt Timmerman 865 60  19        US     24:00.43 
2     Rick Mills      873 60  35               27:57.49 


Male 70 - 99
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Bill Lafleur 849 74  43        US     31:28.6 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.