Results For
Topeka Road Run

Topeka, IN 46571
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City         State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================= ====== ============ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     2658 Kent Yoder              M                         US      0:16:04.2 0:16:04.2 5:10  21  80.0       1        M Open   
2     3474 Levi Streeval           M                         US      0:16:32.2 0:16:32.2 5:19  17  78.3       2        M Open   
3     1849 Spencer Carpenter       M                         US      0:17:11.7 0:17:11.7 5:32  18  74.7       3        M Open   
4     2659 TG Garcia               M                         US      0:17:15.3 0:17:15.3 5:33  39  77.9       1        M 35-39  
5     1850 Remington Carpenter     M                         US      0:17:30.6 0:17:30.6 5:38  18  73.4       1        M 16-19  
6     3788 Jake Gillette           M      Goshen       IN    US      0:17:37.5 0:17:37.5 5:40  35  74.0       2        M 35-39  
7     1607 Jaxon Miller            M                         US      0:18:05.3 0:18:05.3 5:49  16  72.5       2        M 16-19  
8     2655 David Miller            M                         US      0:18:24.5 0:18:24.5 5:56  15  72.2       1        M 13-15  
9     1567 Baylor Miller           M                         US      0:18:27.8 0:18:27.8 5:57  13  75.1       2        M 13-15  
10    1900 Nathan Perez            M                         US      0:18:53.5 0:18:53.5 6:05  17  68.5       3        M 16-19  
11    3766 Noah bontrager          M      Shipshewana  IN    US      0:18:58.6 0:18:58.6 6:06  13  73.1       3        M 13-15  
12    3776 Andrew Cupp             M      Topeka       IN    US      0:19:01.8 0:19:01.8 6:08  18  67.5       4        M 16-19  
13    3898 Darrin Yoder            M      Topeka       IN    US      0:19:05.9 0:19:05.9 6:09  19  67.3       5        M 16-19  
14    1566 Xavier Miller           M                         US      0:19:06.7 0:19:06.7 6:09  13  72.6       4        M 13-15  
15    2349 Elmer Schlabach         M                         US      0:19:19.8 0:19:19.8 6:13  32  66.6       1        M 30-34  
16    1848 Milan Yoder             M                         US      0:19:20.9 0:19:20.9 6:14  22  66.4       1        M 20-24  
17    3874 Brock S Reschly         M      Middlebury   IN    US      0:19:37.8 0:19:37.8 6:19  16  66.8       6        M 16-19  
18    1899 Marvin Schrock          M                         US      0:19:42.6 0:19:42.6 6:21  23  65.2       2        M 20-24  
19    3897 Kevin Wingard           M      Topeka       IN    US      0:19:44.6 0:19:44.6 6:21  19  65.1       7        M 16-19  
20    3760 Aiden Bemis             M      Middlebury   IN    US      0:19:47.2 0:19:47.2 6:22  16  66.3       8        M 16-19  
21    3765 Nicholas Bontrager      M      Shipshewana  IN    US      0:19:47.4 0:19:47.4 6:22  15  67.2       5        M 13-15  
22    3457 Dorcas Wingard          F                         US      0:19:51.7 0:19:51.7 6:24  21  74.2       1        F Open   
23    3784 Matthew Friesner        M      Middlebury   IN    US      0:20:02.5 0:20:02.5 6:27  17  64.6       9        M 16-19  
24    3854 Jacob Kunkle            M      Canton       OH    US      0:20:02.5 0:20:02.5 6:27  44  69.6       1        M 40-44  
25    3781 Max Estep               M      Middlebury   IN    US      0:20:19.5 0:20:19.5 6:33  15  65.4       6        M 13-15  
26    3865 Merlin Miller           M                         US      0:20:27.7 0:20:27.7 6:35  41  66.6       2        M 40-44  
27    2661 Evan McMahon            M                         US      0:20:30.8 0:20:30.8 6:36  15  64.8       7        M 13-15  
28    3786 Mark Furkis             M      Goshen       IN    US      0:20:39.1 0:20:39.1 6:39  65  80.3       1        M 65-99  
29    3789 Laura Gillette          F      GOSHEN       IN    US      0:20:49.9 0:20:49.9 6:42  36  71.4       2        F Open   
30    3791 Brendan Gleim           M      Middlebury   IN    US      0:20:51.9 0:20:51.9 6:43  17  62.1       10       M 16-19  
31    3783 Ruben Falcon            M      Goshen       IN    US      0:20:53.9 0:20:53.9 6:44  61  76.6       1        M 60-64  
32    3894 Joshua Troyer           M      Goshen       IN    US      0:20:56.1 0:20:56.1 6:44  19  61.4       11       M 16-19  
33    3471 Mark Bemis              M                         US      0:20:56.5 0:20:56.5 6:44  42  65.6       3        M 40-44  
34    3899 Eric Yoder              M      Topeka       IN    US      0:20:56.7 0:20:56.7 6:44  20  61.4       3        M 20-24  
35    1568 Sam Miller              M                         US      0:21:07.5 0:21:07.5 6:48  47  67.5       1        M 45-49  
36    3856 Emma Long               F      Bristol      IN    US      0:21:08.3 0:21:08.3 6:48  16  72.0       3        F Open   
37    3797 Haylee Hile             F      Goshen       IN    US      0:21:08.3 0:21:08.3 6:48  16  72.0       1        F 16-19  
38    3857 Quinton Long            M      Bristol      IN    US      0:21:09.3 0:21:09.3 6:49  17  61.2       12       M 16-19  
39    3758 Carter Adams            M      Goshen       IN    US      0:21:17.4 0:21:17.4 6:51  16  61.6       13       M 16-19  
40    3880 Jennifer Schrock        F      Goshen       IN    US      0:21:19.8 0:21:19.8 6:52  26  69.1       1        F 25-29  
41    3759 Todd Bailey             M      Argos        IN    US      0:21:20.5 0:21:20.5 6:52  53  70.1       1        M 50-54  
42    3875 Clare Ritchie           F      Middlebury   IN    US      0:21:36.9 0:21:36.9 6:57  17  69.2       2        F 16-19  
43    3878 Travis Russell          M      Granger      IN    US      0:21:37.8 0:21:37.8 6:58  46  65.4       2        M 45-49  
44    3470 Angie Bemis             F                         US      0:21:56.1 0:21:56.1 7:04  44  70.9       1        F 40-44  
45    3858 Gretchen Ludwig         F      Goshen       IN    US      0:22:00.9 0:22:00.9 7:05  14  71.5       1        F 13-15  
46    3861 Kayla Mcculloch         F      Laotto       IN    US      0:22:01.4 0:22:01.4 7:05  20  66.9       1        F 20-24  
47    3849 Asher Kennedy           M      Lagrange     IN    US      0:22:02.3 0:22:02.3 7:06  14  61.5       8        M 13-15  
48    3896 Ryan Tuttle             M      Corunna      IN    US      0:22:02.4 0:22:02.4 7:06  44  63.3       4        M 40-44  
49    3876 Todd Rothi              M      Bristol      IN    US      0:22:09.7 0:22:09.7 7:08  58  70.4       1        M 55-59  
50    2657 Gene Crusie             M                         US      0:22:16.6 0:22:16.6 7:10  51  66.1       2        M 50-54  
51    3761 Briene Bemis            F      Middlebury   IN    US      0:22:17.4 0:22:17.4 7:10  13  72.1       2        F 13-15  
52    3770 Stephanie Burkholder    F      Goshen       IN    US      0:22:18.4 0:22:18.4 7:11  30  66.0       1        F 30-34  
53    3862 Kylie McMann            F      Bristol      IN    US      0:22:51.6 0:22:51.6 7:21  15  67.7       3        F 13-15  
54    3464 Kaiden Anderson         M                         US      0:22:57.5 0:22:57.5 7:23  13  60.4       9        M 13-15  
55    1911 Ryan McClane            M                         US      0:23:03.2 0:23:03.2 7:25  46  61.4       3        M 45-49  
56    2665 Austin Consdine         M                         US      0:23:11.7 0:23:11.7 7:28  42  59.2       5        M 40-44  
57    3472 Galen Mast              M                         US      0:23:21.3 0:23:21.3 7:31  48  61.6       4        M 45-49  
58    2651 Gracie Streeval         F                         US      0:23:41.5 0:23:41.5 7:38  20  62.2       2        F 20-24  
59    2652 Heather Streeval        F                         US      0:23:41.9 0:23:41.9 7:38  47  67.4       1        F 45-49  
60    3855 Andrew Lehman           M      Topeka       IN    US      0:23:48.2 0:23:48.2 7:40  31  54.1       2        M 30-34  
61    3889 Jack Stec               M      Goshen       IN    US      0:23:55.5 0:23:55.5 7:42  14  56.6       10       M 13-15  
62    3780 Jason Estep             M      Middlebury   IN    US      0:24:06.5 0:24:06.5 7:46  41  56.6       6        M 40-44  
63    3844 Jason Johnson           M      Howe         IN    US      0:24:21.1 0:24:21.1 7:50  37  54.3       3        M 35-39  
64    3769 Todd Brown              M      Knox         IN    US      0:24:34.2 0:24:34.2 7:54  47  58.1       5        M 45-49  
65    3846 Winford Jones           M      Shipshewana  IN    US      0:24:42.4 0:24:42.4 7:57  72  72.5       2        M 65-99  
66    3868 Lex Moser               M      Ligonier     IN    US      0:24:49.6 0:24:49.6 7:59  14  54.6       11       M 13-15  
67    2664 Betsy Jacobson          F                         US      0:24:59.1 0:24:59.1 8:03  38  60.0       1        F 35-39  
68    3763 Kylen Bender            M      Topeka       IN    US      0:25:04.4 0:25:04.4 8:04  16  52.3       14       M 16-19  
69    3773 Ryan Canfield           M      Bristol      IN    US      0:25:04.8 0:25:04.8 8:04  17  51.6       15       M 16-19  
70    3771 O. Canfield             M      Bristol      IN    US      0:25:05.4 0:25:05.4 8:05  8   67.8       1        M 1-12   
71    3792 Greg Lehman Greg Lehman M      Topeka       IN    US      0:25:12.1 0:25:12.1 8:07  67  67.1       3        M 65-99  
72    3799 Kenneth Hostetler       M      Shipshewana  IN    US      0:25:15.2 0:25:15.2 8:08  49  57.4       6        M 45-49  
73    3872 Don Mullins             M      Elkhart      IN    US      0:25:30.3 0:25:30.3 8:13  51  57.8       3        M 50-54  
74    1524 Kiana Mast              F                         US      0:25:31.2 0:25:31.2 8:13  14  61.7       4        F 13-15  
75    2654 Janeva Yoder            F                         US      0:25:34.4 0:25:34.4 8:14  17  58.5       3        F 16-19  
76    3785 Isabella Furfaro        F      Goshen       IN    US      0:25:34.5 0:25:34.5 8:14  14  61.6       5        F 13-15  
77    1490 Annagail Warrener       F                         US      0:25:41.9 0:25:41.9 8:16  14  61.3       6        F 13-15  
78    3777 Gregg Delong            M      Cicero       IN    US      0:26:21.2 0:26:21.2 8:29  59  59.7       2        M 55-59  
79    3768 Yvonne Boyer            F      Wentzville   MO    US      0:26:26.1 0:26:26.1 8:31  42  57.9       2        F 40-44  
80    3895 Kennedy Troyer          F      Middlebury   IN    US      0:26:34.3 0:26:34.3 8:33  15  58.3       7        F 13-15  
81    2662 Peter McMahon           M                         US      0:26:40.9 0:26:40.9 8:35  49  54.3       7        M 45-49  
82    3886 Izzy Snyder             F      Granger      IN    US      0:26:50.7 0:26:50.7 8:38  14  58.7       8        F 13-15  
83    2660 Tim Famoig              M                         US      0:27:20.2 0:27:20.2 8:48  51  53.9       4        M 50-54  
84    3463 Joseph Waflale          M                         US      0:27:48.2 0:27:48.2 8:57  49  52.2       8        M 45-49  
85    3893 Doug Targgart           M      Wolcottville IN    US      0:27:48.7 0:27:48.7 8:57  54  54.2       5        M 50-54  
86    3782 Austin Evans            M                         US      0:27:50.4 0:27:50.4 8:58  23  46.2       4        M 20-24  
87    3764 Austin Bontrager        M                         US      0:27:51.5 0:27:51.5 8:58  36  47.2       4        M 35-39  
88    3870 L. Moser                M      Ligonier     IN    US      0:28:19.8 0:28:19.8 9:07  7   63.9       2        M 1-12   
89    1631 Meghan Miller           F                         US      0:28:20.2 0:28:20.2 9:07  46  55.8       2        F 45-49  
90    3881 Jim Scott               M      Angola       IN    US      0:28:36.5 0:28:36.5 9:12  73  63.4       4        M 65-99  
91    3885 Karsyn Smaka            F      Goshen       IN    US      0:28:46.2 0:28:46.2 9:16  16  52.9       4        F 16-19  
92    3465 Amy Anderson            F                         US      0:28:49.8 0:28:49.8 9:17  47  55.4       3        F 45-49  
93    3871 Summer Moser            F      Ligonier     IN    US      0:28:51.7 0:28:51.7 9:17  37  51.7       2        F 35-39  
94    3863 Melody Michels          F      Lagrange     IN    US      0:28:57.8 0:28:57.8 9:19  35  51.2       3        F 35-39  
95    3794 Cliff Hibbs             M                         US      0:30:06.5 0:30:06.5 9:41  54  50.1       6        M 50-54  
96    3795 Olivia Hibbs            F                         US      0:30:06.5 0:30:06.5 9:41  21  48.9       3        F 20-24  
97    3796 Kathy Hilbrich          F      Chesterton   IN    US      0:30:12.9 0:30:12.9 9:44  67  66.9       1        F 65-99  
98    3848 WhiteWolf Kelly         M      Burr Oak     IN    US      0:31:16.7 0:31:16.7 10:04 69  55.1       5        M 65-99  
99    3884 Rachel Shenk            F      Goshen       IN    US      0:31:27.3 0:31:27.3 10:07 62  60.2       1        F 60-64  
100   3869 Lilly Moser             F      Ligonier     IN    US      0:31:29.7 0:31:29.7 10:08 13  51.0       9        F 13-15  
101   3890 Jason Steele            M      Elkhart      IN    US      0:31:37.8 0:31:37.8 10:11 32  40.7       3        M 30-34  
102   3800 Greg Howard             M      Wimberley    TX    US      0:31:38.4 0:31:38.4 10:11 59  49.7       3        M 55-59  
103   3775 Jessica Considine       F      Indianapolis IN    US      0:31:43.1 0:31:43.1 10:13 36  46.9       4        F 35-39  
104   1679 Adelyn Rainsberger      F                         US      0:31:45.9 0:31:45.9 10:13 14  49.6       10       F 13-15  
105   3877 Jennifer Russell        F      Granger      IN    US      0:31:46.9 0:31:46.9 10:14 46  49.8       4        F 45-49  
106   3853 Hannah Kunkle           F      Canton       OH    US      0:32:01.6 0:32:01.6 10:19 14  49.2       11       F 13-15  
107   2663 J. McMahon              M                         US      0:32:02.2 0:32:02.2 10:19 12  44.5       3        M 1-12   
108   3892 Mike Strong             M                         US      0:32:04.7 0:32:04.7 10:20 35  40.7       5        M 35-39  
109   3860 Daniel Mains            M      Wolcottville IN    US      0:32:06.4 0:32:06.4 10:20 43  43.1       7        M 40-44  
110   3473 John Morse              M                         US      0:32:15.5 0:32:15.5 10:23 70  54.0       6        M 65-99  
111   3851 Mike Kistner            M                         US      0:32:16.3 0:32:16.3 10:23 32  39.9       4        M 30-34  
112   3900 Louis Zabona            M      Wolcottville IN    US      0:32:21.6 0:32:21.6 10:25 56  47.4       4        M 55-59  
113   3891 Katie Steele            F      Elkhart      IN    US      0:33:10.8 0:33:10.8 10:41 31  44.4       2        F 30-34  
114   3762 Caitilin Bemis          F      Middlebury   IN    US      0:33:17.3 0:33:17.3 10:43 14  47.3       12       F 13-15  
115   2656 Mitch Harper            M                         US      0:33:25.9 0:33:25.9 10:46 65  49.6       7        M 65-99  
116   3841 Kathryn Howard          F      WIMBERLEY    TX    US      0:34:10.7 0:34:10.7 11:00 58  52.8       1        F 55-59  
117   3843 Eliza Johnson           F      Howe         IN    US      0:34:38.7 0:34:38.7 11:09 37  43.1       5        F 35-39  
118   3842 Madeline Ingold         F      Portage      MI    US      0:35:18.3 0:35:18.3 11:22 18  41.9       5        F 16-19  
119   3879 Valerie Schafer         F      Plymouth     IN    US      0:36:32.4 0:36:32.4 11:46 62  51.9       2        F 60-64  
120   3778 Eric Diamond            M      South Bend   IN    US      0:37:15.6 0:37:15.6 12:00 62  43.3       2        M 60-64  
121   3774 S. Canfield             M      Bristol      IN    US      0:39:58.6 0:39:58.6 12:52 12  35.7       4        M 1-12   
122   3772 Rebekah Canfield        F      Bristol      IN    US      0:40:00.4 0:40:00.4 12:53 37  37.3       6        F 35-39  
123   3779 Andrea Eggleston        F      Plymouth     IN    US      0:40:10.1 0:40:10.1 12:56 48  40.2       5        F 45-49  
124   3859 Terry M Considine       M      Indianapolis IN    US      0:40:20.3 0:40:20.3 12:59 62  40.0       3        M 60-64  
125   3847 MorningSun Kelly        F      Culver       IN    US      0:47:27.2 0:47:27.2 15:16 68  43.2       2        F 65-99  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kent Yoder        2658 21  1       M        US     16:04.2 
2     Levi Streeval     3474 17  2       M        US     16:32.2 
3     Spencer Carpenter 1849 18  3       M        US     17:11.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Dorcas Wingard 3457 21  22      F        US          19:51.7 
2     Laura Gillette 3789 36  29      F      GOSHEN IN US  20:49.9 
3     Emma Long      3856 16  36      F      Bristol IN US 21:08.3 


Male  1 to 12
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     O. Canfield 3771 8   70      M      Bristol IN US  25:05.4 
2     L. Moser    3870 7   88      M      Ligonier IN US 28:19.8 
3     J. McMahon  2663 12  107     M        US           32:02.2 


Male 13 to 15
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     David Miller   2655 15  8       M        US              18:24.5 
2     Baylor Miller  1567 13  9       M        US              18:27.8 
3     Noah bontrager 3766 13  11      M      Shipshewana IN US 18:58.6 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Remington Carpenter 1850 18  5       M        US     17:30.6 
2     Jaxon Miller        1607 16  7       M        US     18:05.3 
3     Nathan Perez        1900 17  10      M        US     18:53.5 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Milan Yoder    1848 22  16      M        US         19:20.9 
2     Marvin Schrock 1899 23  18      M        US         19:42.6 
3     Eric Yoder     3899 20  34      M      Topeka IN US 20:56.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Elmer Schlabach 2349 32  15      M        US          19:19.8 
2     Andrew Lehman   3855 31  60      M      Topeka IN US  23:48.2 
3     Jason Steele    3890 32  101     M      Elkhart IN US 31:37.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     TG Garcia     2659 39  4       M        US         17:15.3 
2     Jake Gillette 3788 35  6       M      Goshen IN US 17:37.5 
3     Jason Johnson 3844 37  63      M      Howe IN US   24:21.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jacob Kunkle  3854 44  24      M      Canton OH US 20:02.5 
2     Merlin Miller 3865 41  26      M        US         20:27.7 
3     Mark Bemis    3471 42  33      M        US         20:56.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Sam Miller     1568 47  35      M        US          21:07.5 
2     Travis Russell 3878 46  43      M      Granger IN US 21:37.8 
3     Ryan McClane   1911 46  55      M        US          23:03.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Todd Bailey 3759 53  41      M      Argos IN US   21:20.5 
2     Gene Crusie 2657 51  50      M        US          22:16.6 
3     Don Mullins 3872 51  73      M      Elkhart IN US 25:30.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Todd Rothi   3876 58  49      M      Bristol IN US   22:09.7 
2     Gregg Delong 3777 59  78      M      Cicero IN US    26:21.2 
3     Greg Howard  3800 59  102     M      Wimberley TX US 31:38.4 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ruben Falcon      3783 61  31      M      Goshen IN US       20:53.9 
2     Eric Diamond      3778 62  120     M      South Bend IN US   37:15.6 
3     Terry M Considine 3859 62  124     M      Indianapolis IN US 40:20.3 


Male 65 and over
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mark Furkis             3786 65  28      M      Goshen IN US      20:39.1 
2     Winford Jones           3846 72  65      M      Shipshewana IN US 24:42.4 
3     Greg Lehman Greg Lehman 3792 67  71      M      Topeka IN US      25:12.1 


Female 13 to 15
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Gretchen Ludwig 3858 14  45      F      Goshen IN US     22:00.9 
2     Briene Bemis    3761 13  51      F      Middlebury IN US 22:17.4 
3     Kylie McMann    3862 15  53      F      Bristol IN US    22:51.6 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Haylee Hile   3797 16  37      F      Goshen IN US     21:08.3 
2     Clare Ritchie 3875 17  42      F      Middlebury IN US 21:36.9 
3     Janeva Yoder  2654 17  75      F        US             25:34.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kayla Mcculloch 3861 20  46      F      Laotto IN US 22:01.4 
2     Gracie Streeval 2651 20  58      F        US         23:41.5 
3     Olivia Hibbs    3795 21  96      F        US         30:06.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jennifer Schrock 3880 26  40      F      Goshen IN US 21:19.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Stephanie Burkholder 3770 30  52      F      Goshen IN US  22:18.4 
2     Katie Steele         3891 31  113     F      Elkhart IN US 33:10.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Betsy Jacobson 2664 38  67      F        US           24:59.1 
2     Summer Moser   3871 37  93      F      Ligonier IN US 28:51.7 
3     Melody Michels 3863 35  94      F      Lagrange IN US 28:57.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Angie Bemis  3470 44  44      F        US             21:56.1 
2     Yvonne Boyer 3768 42  79      F      Wentzville MO US 26:26.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Heather Streeval 2652 47  59      F        US     23:41.9 
2     Meghan Miller    1631 46  89      F        US     28:20.2 
3     Amy Anderson     3465 47  92      F        US     28:49.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kathryn Howard 3841 58  116     F      WIMBERLEY TX US 34:10.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Rachel Shenk    3884 62  99      F      Goshen IN US   31:27.3 
2     Valerie Schafer 3879 62  119     F      Plymouth IN US 36:32.4 


Female 65 and over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kathy Hilbrich   3796 67  97      F      Chesterton IN US 30:12.9 
2     MorningSun Kelly 3847 68  125     F      Culver IN US     47:27.2 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.