Results For
Topeka Road Run

Topeka, IN 46571
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name           Gender City       State Country Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                          Time      Time               Percentage Place             
===== ==== ============== ====== ========== ===== ======= ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1939 C. Niccum      M                       US      0:05:54.8 0:05:54.8 5:55 12  71.0       1        M Open   
2     3793 A. Harber      F      Elkhart    IN    US      0:06:26.8 0:06:26.8 6:27 9   78.9       1        F Open   
3     3787 B. Gillette    M      Goshen     IN    US      0:06:27.1 0:06:27.1 6:27 8   77.5       2        M Open   
4     3466 K. Hile        M                       US      0:06:41.6 0:06:41.6 6:42 11  65.0       3        M Open   
5     3790 N. Gillette    F      Goshen     IN    US      0:06:48.5 0:06:48.5 6:49 11  70.7       2        F Open   
6     3456 W. Harvala     M                       US      0:06:48.9 0:06:48.9 6:49 12  61.6       1        M 0-99   
7     3864 M. Miller      M                       US      0:07:12.5 0:07:12.5 7:13 12  58.3       2        M 0-99   
8     3458 C. Christmer   M                       US      0:07:13.3 0:07:13.3 7:13 12  58.2       3        M 0-99   
9     1901 M. Warreber    F                       US      0:07:16.4 0:07:16.4 7:16 11  66.2       3        F Open   
10    1828 G. Rainsberger M                       US      0:07:29.9 0:07:29.9 7:30 11  58.0       4        M 0-99   
11    1547 K. Mast        M                       US      0:07:30.9 0:07:30.9 7:31 11  57.9       5        M 0-99   
12    1509 K. Mast        F                       US      0:07:35.2 0:07:35.2 7:35 10  65.0       1        F 0-99   
13    3461 J. Uglum       M                       US      0:07:37.7 0:07:37.7 7:38 10  59.2       6        M 0-99   
14    3459 M. Uglem       F                       US      0:07:39.8 0:07:39.8 7:40 12  61.3       2        F 0-99   
15    3866 S. Miller      M                       US      0:07:41.7 0:07:41.7 7:42 10  58.7       7        M 0-99   
16    2348 S. Schlabach   F                       US      0:07:46.1 0:07:46.1 7:46 6   72.3       3        F 0-99   
17    2653 A. Yoder       M                       US      0:07:50.1 0:07:50.1 7:50 8   63.8       8        M 0-99   
18    1927 E. Niccum      M                       US      0:07:52.7 0:07:52.7 7:53 7   67.7       9        M 0-99   
19    3867 S. Miller      M                       US      0:07:59.5 0:07:59.5 8:00 8   62.6       10       M 0-99   
20    3767 S. Bontrager   F                       US      0:08:02.3 0:08:02.3 8:02 10  61.4       4        F 0-99   
21    3883 E. Sheley      M      Middlebury IN    US      0:08:25.8 0:08:25.8 8:26 8   59.3       11       M 0-99   
22    3462 G. Uglum       F                       US      0:08:26.3 0:08:26.3 8:26 6   66.6       5        F 0-99   
23    3845 K. Johnson     F      Howe       IN    US      0:08:26.8 0:08:26.8 8:27 12  55.6       6        F 0-99   
24    3460 S. Christner   F                       US      0:08:46.7 0:08:46.7 8:47 9   57.9       7        F 0-99   
25    3475 J. Yoder       F                       US      0:08:54.3 0:08:54.3 8:54 10  55.4       8        F 0-99   
26    1902 J. Warreber    F                       US      0:08:56.1 0:08:56.1 8:56 9   56.9       9        F 0-99   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time   
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ====== 
1     C. Niccum   1939 12  1       M        US         5:54.8 
2     B. Gillette 3787 8   3       M      Goshen IN US 6:27.1 
3     K. Hile     3466 11  4       M        US         6:41.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time   
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ====== 
1     A. Harber   3793 9   2       F      Elkhart IN US 6:26.8 
2     N. Gillette 3790 11  5       F      Goshen IN US  6:48.5 
3     M. Warreber 1901 11  9       F        US          7:16.4 


Boy's
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     W. Harvala   3456 12  6       M        US     6:48.9 
2     M. Miller    3864 12  7       M        US     7:12.5 
3     C. Christmer 3458 12  8       M        US     7:13.3 


Girl's
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     K. Mast      1509 10  12      F        US     7:35.2 
2     M. Uglem     3459 12  14      F        US     7:39.8 
3     S. Schlabach 2348 6   16      F        US     7:46.1 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.