Results For
Topeka Road Run

Topeka, IN 46571
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name             Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ================ ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     5063 Carson Niccum    M                          US      0:05:49.1 0:05:49.1 5:49  13  70.2       1        M Open   
2     5068 Dale Yoder       M                          US      0:06:06.6 0:06:06.6 6:07  13  66.8       2        M Open   
3     5076 William Harvala  M                          US      0:06:17.7 0:06:17.7 6:18  13  64.9       3        M Open   
4     4829 K. Hile          M      Goshen        IN    US      0:06:17.9 0:06:17.9 6:18  12  66.7       1        M 0-99   
5     4826 A. Harber        F      Elkhart       IN    US      0:06:25.5 0:06:25.5 6:26  10  76.8       1        F Open   
6     4887 M. Warrener      F      Lagrange      IN    US      0:06:30.5 0:06:30.5 6:31  12  72.2       2        F Open   
7     4894 J. Yoder         F      Topeka        IN    US      0:06:44.8 0:06:44.8 6:45  12  69.7       3        F Open   
8     258  D. Weatherholt   M                          US      0:06:50.6 0:06:50.6 6:51  10  66.0       2        M 0-99   
9     4896 Madi Yoder       F      Lagrange      IN    US      0:07:05.6 0:07:05.6 7:06  13  64.8       1        F 0-99   
10    3081 E. Rainsberger   M                          US      0:07:20.8 0:07:20.8 7:21  9   64.4       3        M 0-99   
11    5064 E. Nircum        M                          US      0:07:24.7 0:07:24.7 7:25  8   67.5       4        M 0-99   
12    4899 K. Mast          F                          US      0:07:32.1 0:07:32.1 7:32  11  63.9       2        F 0-99   
13    4877 J. Uglum         M      Saint Charles MO    US      0:07:32.4 0:07:32.4 7:32  11  57.7       5        M 0-99   
14    5062 L. Moser         M                          US      0:07:33.4 0:07:33.4 7:33  8   66.2       6        M 0-99   
15    4865 S. Schlabach     F      goshen        IN    US      0:07:38.4 0:07:38.4 7:38  7   70.9       3        F 0-99   
16    4869 Eli Stec         M      Goshen        IN    US      0:07:46.7 0:07:46.7 7:47  13  52.5       7        M 0-99   
17    3082 G. Rainsberger   M                          US      0:07:53.4 0:07:53.4 7:53  12  53.2       8        M 0-99   
18    5058 E. Jones         F                          US      0:07:57.5 0:07:57.5 7:58  9   63.9       4        F 0-99   
19    4874 G. Uglum         F      Saint Charles MO    US      0:08:10.7 0:08:10.7 8:11  7   66.2       5        F 0-99   
20    259  A. Harber        M                          US      0:08:22.2 0:08:22.2 8:22  7   63.7       9        M 0-99   
21    4897 N. Yoder         F      Lagrange      IN    US      0:08:41.1 0:08:41.1 8:41  9   58.5       6        F 0-99   
22    4895 K. Yoder         F      Lagrange      IN    US      0:08:43.2 0:08:43.2 8:43  8   60.0       7        F 0-99   
23    4809 D. Davidhizar    M      Wakarusa      IN    US      0:09:26.1 0:09:26.1 9:26  9   50.2       10       M 0-99   
24    4885 J. Warrener      F      Shipshewana   IN    US      0:09:39.0 0:09:39.0 9:39  10  51.1       8        F 0-99   
25    4856 M. Morton        F      Moultrie      GA    US      0:09:49.7 0:09:49.7 9:50  5   59.4       9        F 0-99   
26    5075 E. Harvala       F                          US      0:09:53.8 0:09:53.8 9:54  10  49.8       10       F 0-99   
27    5100 S. Christner     F                          US      0:10:04.9 0:10:04.9 10:05 10  48.9       11       F 0-99   
28    4841 C. Mast          M      Howe          IN    US      0:10:08.9 0:10:08.9 10:09 8   49.3       11       M 0-99   
29    5091 R. Miller        M                          US      0:10:15.8 0:10:15.8 10:16 11  42.4       12       M 0-99   
30    5070 H. Miller        F                          US      0:10:22.2 0:10:22.2 10:22 8   50.5       12       F 0-99   
31    4889 Anderson Whitney M      Bloomington   IN    US      0:10:39.2 0:10:39.2 10:39 13  38.3       13       M 0-99   
32    5061 E. Brown         F                          US      0:10:44.8 0:10:44.8 10:45 6   52.3       13       F 0-99   
33    4886 K. Warrener      F      Shipshewana   IN    US      0:10:52.2 0:10:52.2 10:52 5   53.7       14       F 0-99   
34    4850 B. Miller        F      Middlebury    IN    US      0:12:50.2 0:12:50.2 12:50 9   39.6       15       F 0-99   
35    266  N. Howard        M                          US      0:13:23.4 0:13:23.4 13:23 8   37.3       14       M 0-99   
36    261  C. Bontrager     M                          US      0:13:46.6 0:13:46.6 13:47 8   36.3       15       M 0-99   
37    5060 E. Brown         F                          US      0:13:58.9 0:13:58.9 13:59 3              16       F 0-99   
38    4857 V. Morton        F      Moultrie      GA    US      0:14:03.3 0:14:03.3 14:03 3              17       F 0-99   
39    5071 B. Miller        M                          US      0:14:21.4 0:14:21.4 14:21 10  31.5       16       M 0-99   
40    5069 Q. Miller        F                          US      0:14:21.9 0:14:21.9 14:22 5   40.6       18       F 0-99   
41    5072 Denise Miller    F                          US      0:14:23.9 0:14:23.9 14:24 30  29.3       19       F 0-99   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Carson Niccum   5063 13  1       M        US     5:49.1 
2     Dale Yoder      5068 13  2       M        US     6:06.6 
3     William Harvala 5076 13  3       M        US     6:17.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time   
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ====== 
1     A. Harber   4826 10  5       F      Elkhart IN US  6:25.5 
2     M. Warrener 4887 12  6       F      Lagrange IN US 6:30.5 
3     J. Yoder    4894 12  7       F      Topeka IN US   6:44.8 


Boy's
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time   
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ====== 
1     K. Hile        4829 12  4       M      Goshen IN US 6:17.9 
2     D. Weatherholt 258  10  8       M        US         6:50.6 
3     E. Rainsberger 3081 9   10      M        US         7:20.8 


Girl's
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time   
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ====== 
1     Madi Yoder   4896 13  9       F      Lagrange IN US 7:05.6 
2     K. Mast      4899 11  12      F        US           7:32.1 
3     S. Schlabach 4865 7   15      F      goshen IN US   7:38.4 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.