Results For
Highland All American Mile

Highland, IN 46322
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ========================= ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     4757 Jake Baranowski           M                           US      0:04:41.8 0:04:41.8 4:42  28  80.6       1        M Overall 
2     4527 Jalen Strietelmeier       M      Highland       IN    US      0:04:47.3 0:04:47.3 4:47  16  80.8       1        M 15-18   
3     4455 Nathan O'Connor           M      Chesterton     IN    US      0:04:50.6 0:04:50.6 4:51  21  78.1       1        M 19-24   
4     4441 Zakaria Mohiuddin         M      Schererville   IN    US      0:04:54.1 0:04:54.1 4:54  19  77.2       2        M 19-24   
5     4516 Evan Smith                M      Crown Point    IN    US      0:04:56.6 0:04:56.6 4:57  15  79.2       2        M 15-18   
6     4470 Riley Petrovich           M      Schererville   IN    US      0:04:57.3 0:04:57.3 4:57  16  78.0       3        M 15-18   
7     4534 Alex Thompson             M      Crown Point    IN    US      0:05:05.1 0:05:05.1 5:05  28  74.4       1        M 25-29   
8     4550 Zachary Vega              M      Munster        IN    US      0:05:07.4 0:05:07.4 5:07  30  73.8       1        M 30-34   
9     4267 Nikolas Barrera           M      Hammond        IN    US      0:05:11.1 0:05:11.1 5:11  16  74.6       4        M 15-18   
10    4761 Andrew Huff               M                           US      0:05:20.1 0:05:20.1 5:20  26  70.9       2        M 25-29   
11    4361 Sebastian Grozek          M      Schererville   IN    US      0:05:26.5 0:05:26.5 5:27  16  71.1       5        M 15-18   
12    4304 Aaron Cook                M      Crown Point    IN    US      0:05:26.9 0:05:26.9 5:27  30  69.4       2        M 30-34   
13    4409 Anthony Madrigal          M      Hobart         IN    US      0:05:28.1 0:05:28.1 5:28  16  70.7       6        M 15-18   
14    4758 Phil Nafus                M                           US      0:05:28.3 0:05:28.3 5:28  51  79.2       1        M Masters 
15    4365 John Hamstra              M      Highland       IN    US      0:05:29.9 0:05:29.9 5:30  15  71.2       7        M 15-18   
16    4308 Brian Culbreth            M      Demotte        IN    US      0:05:31.1 0:05:31.1 5:31  40  72.2       1        M 40-44   
17    4540 Jeff Trembacki            M      Schererville   IN    US      0:05:32.5 0:05:32.5 5:33  30  68.3       3        M 30-34   
18    4493 Vincent Rinas             M      Hobart         IN    US      0:05:34.3 0:05:34.3 5:34  36  69.4       1        M 35-39   
19    4476 Caden Quigg               M      Hobart         IN    US      0:05:36.4 0:05:36.4 5:36  15  69.9       8        M 15-18   
20    4419 Nicholas Markus           M      Highland       IN    US      0:05:36.8 0:05:36.8 5:37  20  67.4       3        M 19-24   
21    4759 Jeff Mescal               M                           US      0:05:39.9 0:05:39.9 5:40  56  79.4       1        M 55-59   
22    4428 Guadalupe Merlos          F      Miami          FL    US      0:05:41.3 0:05:41.3 5:41  41  76.5       1        F Overall 
23    4360 Tim Gross                 M      Demotte        IN    US      0:05:44.3 0:05:44.3 5:44  38  68.3       2        M 35-39   
24    4331 Kevin Dugan               M      Highland       IN    US      0:05:46.6 0:05:46.6 5:47  15  67.8       9        M 15-18   
25    4517 Ryan Sobkowicz            M      Highland       IN    US      0:05:49.2 0:05:49.2 5:49  15  67.3       10       M 15-18   
26    4322 Tyler Denny               M      Crown Point    IN    US      0:05:49.2 0:05:49.2 5:49  21  65.0       4        M 19-24   
27    4562 Jon Wilkins               M      Hobart         IN    US      0:05:51.9 0:05:51.9 5:52  38  66.8       3        M 35-39   
28    4350 Bob Geiger                M      Chicago        IL    US      0:05:53.9 0:05:53.9 5:54  52  74.0       1        M 50-54   
29    3099 Jake O'Sullivan           M                           US      0:05:58.1 0:05:58.1 5:58  15  65.6       11       M 15-18   
30    4398 James Kyle                M      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:06:00.4 0:06:00.4 6:00  58  76.3       2        M 55-59   
31    4410 Carlos Madrigal           M      Hobart         IN    US      0:06:01.4 0:06:01.4 6:01  14  66.1       1        M 13-14   
32    3100 Richard Gutierrez         M                           US      0:06:01.6 0:06:01.6 6:02  44  68.0       2        M 40-44   
33    4546 Z. Van Regenmorter        M      Phoenix        AZ    US      0:06:06.1 0:06:06.1 6:06  12  68.8       1        M 11-12   
34    4275 Elora Bliss               F      Munster        IN    US      0:06:07.1 0:06:07.1 6:07  14  73.8       1        F 13-14   
35    4284 Tommy Bukowski            M      Griffith       IN    US      0:06:09.7 0:06:09.7 6:10  16  62.8       12       M 15-18   
36    4313 Thomas Cunningham         M      Highland       IN    US      0:06:10.7 0:06:10.7 6:11  36  62.6       4        M 35-39   
37    3096 Noah Ostorm               M                           US      0:06:11.7 0:06:11.7 6:12  17  61.6       13       M 15-18   
38    4357 Madison Greiner           F      Highland       IN    US      0:06:12.1 0:06:12.1 6:12  15  71.5       1        F 15-18   
39    4465 Nicholas Paunovich        M      Munster        IN    US      0:06:17.8 0:06:17.8 6:18  28  60.1       3        M 25-29   
40    4524 Madison Stephens          F      Highland       IN    US      0:06:18.8 0:06:18.8 6:19  15  70.2       2        F 15-18   
41    4408 Dave Macknick             M      Berlin         WI    US      0:06:22.5 0:06:22.5 6:23  57  71.4       3        M 55-59   
42    4567 Samuel Zamudio            M      Highland       IN    US      0:06:23.3 0:06:23.3 6:23  15  61.3       14       M 15-18   
43    4390 Kole Ketchum              M      Hobart         IN    US      0:06:26.6 0:06:26.6 6:27  14  61.8       2        M 13-14   
44    4760 Steven Bugarin            M                           US      0:06:26.9 0:06:26.9 6:27  36  60.0       5        M 35-39   
45    4406 Amy Maciejewski           F      Hammond        IN    US      0:06:27.4 0:06:27.4 6:27  32  65.3       1        F 30-34   
46    4545 Hope Van Regenmorter      F      Phoenix        AZ    US      0:06:28.8 0:06:28.8 6:29  15  68.4       3        F 15-18   
47    4312 Lilly Culbreth            F      Demotte        IN    US      0:06:29.4 0:06:29.4 6:29  14  69.6       2        F 13-14   
48    4363 Amanda Guthrie            F      Hobart         IN    US      0:06:29.8 0:06:29.8 6:30  13  70.8       3        F 13-14   
49    4298 Catherine Nicole Cespedes F      Chesterton     IN    US      0:06:31.8 0:06:31.8 6:32  18  64.8       4        F 15-18   
50    4354 Eric Gomez                M      Highland       IN    US      0:06:36.5 0:06:36.5 6:37  15  59.3       15       M 15-18   
51    4553 L. Villarreal             M      Munster        IN    US      0:06:38.5 0:06:38.5 6:39  12  63.2       2        M 11-12   
52    4417 J. Maldonado              M      Munster        IN    US      0:06:39.1 0:06:39.1 6:39  9   71.2       1        M 9-10    
53    4523 M. Stephens               F      Highland       IN    US      0:06:40.8 0:06:40.8 6:41  9   76.1       1        F 9-10    
54    4319 Michael De La Peña       M      Hammond        IN    US      0:06:41.3 0:06:41.3 6:41  23  56.6       5        M 19-24   
55    4449 Marialena Nagel           F      Hobart         IN    US      0:06:42.1 0:06:42.1 6:42  39  64.4       1        F 35-39   
56    4274 B. Bliss                  M      Munster        IN    US      0:06:42.4 0:06:42.4 6:42  11  64.9       3        M 11-12   
57    4389 Codi Ketchum              M      Hobart         IN    US      0:06:49.1 0:06:49.1 6:49  14  58.4       3        M 13-14   
58    4511 M. Sherman                M      Merrillville   IN    US      0:06:50.4 0:06:50.4 6:50  11  63.6       4        M 11-12   
59    4497 Erik Roe                  M      Highland       IN    US      0:06:52.3 0:06:52.3 6:52  58  66.7       4        M 55-59   
60    4302 Walter Collins            M      Merrillville   IN    US      0:06:54.2 0:06:54.2 6:54  51  62.8       2        M 50-54   
61    4299 E. Clark                  M      Saline         MI    US      0:06:54.8 0:06:54.8 6:55  12  60.8       5        M 11-12   
62    4314 Jason Czyz                M      Griffith       IN    US      0:06:55.6 0:06:55.6 6:56  19  54.6       6        M 19-24   
63    4277 K. Blocker                M      Highland       IN    US      0:06:55.6 0:06:55.6 6:56  12  60.6       6        M 11-12   
64    4293 Gina Cappello             F      Schererville   IN    US      0:06:56.1 0:06:56.1 6:56  15  63.9       5        F 15-18   
65    4276 Joshua Blocker            M      Highland       IN    US      0:06:56.1 0:06:56.1 6:56  39  57.0       6        M 35-39   
66    4770 James Worny               M                           US      0:06:56.2 0:06:56.2 6:56  37  56.2       7        M 35-39   
67    4452 Chloe Neal                F      Saint John     IN    US      0:06:57.1 0:06:57.1 6:57  13  66.2       4        F 13-14   
68    4359 Andrew Gross              M      Dyer           IN    US      0:06:57.6 0:06:57.6 6:58  34  55.1       4        M 30-34   
69    4403 E. Lopez                  M      Munster        IN    US      0:06:58.2 0:06:58.2 6:58  11  62.4       7        M 11-12   
70    4500 Ruben Sanchez             M      Lake Station   IN    US      0:06:59.3 0:06:59.3 6:59  64  68.9       1        M 60-64   
71    4522 K. Stephens               F      Highland       IN    US      0:07:01.4 0:07:01.4 7:01  12  66.9       1        F 11-12   
72    4396 Mikhail Kostikov          M      Cedar Lake     IN    US      0:07:02.6 0:07:02.6 7:03  44  58.2       3        M 40-44   
73    4416 Gabriela Maldonado        F      Hammond        IN    US      0:07:05.7 0:07:05.7 7:06  15  62.5       6        F 15-18   
74    4424 Bill Meece                M      Munster        IN    US      0:07:06.4 0:07:06.4 7:06  66  68.9       1        M 65-69   
75    4446 Alejandro Muro            M      Highland       IN    US      0:07:06.6 0:07:06.6 7:07  64  67.7       2        M 60-64   
76    4432 J. Messmer                M      Saint John     IN    US      0:07:10.2 0:07:10.2 7:10  11  60.7       8        M 11-12   
77    4347 E. Friesema               F      Saint John     IN    US      0:07:13.2 0:07:13.2 7:13  11  66.7       2        F 11-12   
78    4418 T. Maldonado              M      Munster        IN    US      0:07:13.3 0:07:13.3 7:13  11  60.2       9        M 11-12   
79    4487 N. Reyes                  M      Chesterton     IN    US      0:07:14.3 0:07:14.3 7:14  9   65.4       2        M 9-10    
80    4442 Johnny Molina             M      Hammond        IN    US      0:07:15.7 0:07:15.7 7:16  47  57.8       1        M 45-49   
81    4477 B. Rainwater              M      Schererville   IN    US      0:07:16.9 0:07:16.9 7:17  9   65.0       3        M 9-10    
82    4341 Laura Fennell             F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:07:17.6 0:07:17.6 7:18  34  58.0       2        F 30-34   
83    4323 Pat Dever                 M      Hobart         IN    US      0:07:17.9 0:07:17.9 7:18  32  52.1       5        M 30-34   
84    4464 Michele Parnell           F      Portage        IN    US      0:07:17.9 0:07:17.9 7:18  48  63.3       1        F Masters 
85    4328 L. Downs                  M      Crown Point    IN    US      0:07:18.5 0:07:18.5 7:19  11  59.5       10       M 11-12   
86    4568 Lennard Zarndt            M      Griffith       IN    US      0:07:19.9 0:07:19.9 7:20  22  51.6       7        M 19-24   
87    4300 O. Clark                  M      Saline         MI    US      0:07:20.4 0:07:20.4 7:20  8   68.1       1        M 1- 8    
88    4489 Mark Riley                M      Crown Point    IN    US      0:07:20.8 0:07:20.8 7:21  61  64.0       3        M 60-64   
89    4376 Elaine Hendricks          F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:07:21.1 0:07:21.1 7:21  65  76.6       1        F 65-69   
90    4430 C. Messmer                M      Saint John     IN    US      0:07:24.4 0:07:24.4 7:24  9   63.9       4        M 9-10    
91    4451 A. Neal                   F      Saint John     IN    US      0:07:25.4 0:07:25.4 7:25  12  63.3       3        F 11-12   
92    4466 NICHOLAS PERKINS          M      Crown Point    IN    US      0:07:25.4 0:07:25.4 7:25  57  61.3       5        M 55-59   
93    4436 Marko Mikich              M      Highland       IN    US      0:07:26.4 0:07:26.4 7:26  20  50.9       8        M 19-24   
94    4769 Michael Webber            M                           US      0:07:26.7 0:07:26.7 7:27  56  60.4       6        M 55-59   
95    4258 O. Augustyn               F      Schererville   IN    US      0:07:26.8 0:07:26.8 7:27  8   70.3       1        F 1- 8    
96    4459 Don Orban                 M      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:07:26.9 0:07:26.9 7:27  51  58.2       3        M 50-54   
97    4264 Brett Baker               M      Highland       IN    US      0:07:27.1 0:07:27.1 7:27  44  55.0       4        M 40-44   
98    4306 R. Coto                   F      Highland       IN    US      0:07:27.6 0:07:27.6 7:28  9   68.1       2        F 9-10    
99    4392 C. Kietzman               M      Hobart         IN    US      0:07:27.9 0:07:27.9 7:28  9   63.4       5        M 9-10    
100   4358 Deanna Grimes             F      Merrillville   IN    US      0:07:28.6 0:07:28.6 7:29  39  57.7       2        F 35-39   
101   4404 Juan Lopez                M      Munster        IN    US      0:07:28.7 0:07:28.7 7:29  46  55.7       2        M 45-49   
102   4272 C. Bernstein              M      Chicago        IL    US      0:07:30.3 0:07:30.3 7:30  11  58.0       11       M 11-12   
103   4292 Dan Cappello              M      Schererville   IN    US      0:07:32.7 0:07:32.7 7:33  54  58.8       4        M 50-54   
104   4756 G. Hamstra                M                           US      0:07:34.8 0:07:34.8 7:35  12  55.4       12       M 11-12   
105   4525 David Strietelmeier       M      Highland       IN    US      0:07:36.2 0:07:36.2 7:36  35  50.6       8        M 35-39   
106   4289 Ed Caccavale              M      Merrillville   IN    US      0:07:37.8 0:07:37.8 7:38  52  57.2       5        M 50-54   
107   4494 Katherine Robinson        F      Highland       IN    US      0:07:38.7 0:07:38.7 7:39  15  58.0       7        F 15-18   
108   4450 A. Neal                   F      Saint John     IN    US      0:07:38.8 0:07:38.8 7:39  12  61.5       4        F 11-12   
109   4478 Jereme Rainwater          M      Schererville   IN    US      0:07:40.3 0:07:40.3 7:40  46  54.3       3        M 45-49   
110   4510 D. Shadowen               M      Highland       IN    US      0:07:41.3 0:07:41.3 7:41  9   61.6       6        M 9-10    
111   4558 PETER VILLARREAL          M      Highland       IN    US      0:07:42.1 0:07:42.1 7:42  59  59.9       7        M 55-59   
112   4566 Julia Zamudio             F      Highland       IN    US      0:07:43.9 0:07:43.9 7:44  13  59.5       5        F 13-14   
113   4443 Susanna Molina            F      Hammond        IN    US      0:07:45.7 0:07:45.7 7:46  14  58.2       6        F 13-14   
114   4429 Miguel Merlos             M      Gary           IN    US      0:07:46.6 0:07:46.6 7:47  37  50.2       9        M 35-39   
115   4271 A. Bernstein              M      Chicago        IL    US      0:07:48.6 0:07:48.6 7:49  10  57.8       7        M 9-10    
116   4326 N. Doctor                 M      Griffith       IN    US      0:07:49.2 0:07:49.2 7:49  12  53.7       13       M 11-12   
117   4503 Vito Santino              M      Highland       IN    US      0:07:49.8 0:07:49.8 7:50  22  48.3       9        M 19-24   
118   4438 J. Mikolajczyk            M      Highland       IN    US      0:07:50.1 0:07:50.1 7:50  7   68.1       2        M 1- 8    
119   4321 Kyle DeLuna               M      Crown Point    IN    US      0:07:50.8 0:07:50.8 7:51  39  50.3       10       M 35-39   
120   4320 Javier DeLuna             M      Munster        IN    US      0:07:51.1 0:07:51.1 7:51  70  65.2       1        M 70-74   
121   4467 Allison Peterson          F      Saint John     IN    US      0:07:51.7 0:07:51.7 7:52  19  53.6       1        F 19-24   
122   4393 S. Kietzman               F      Hobart         IN    US      0:07:51.8 0:07:51.8 7:52  10  62.7       3        F 9-10    
123   4526 D. Strietelmeier          M      Highland       IN    US      0:07:53.5 0:07:53.5 7:54  10  57.2       8        M 9-10    
124   4378 C. Henley                 M      Crown Point    IN    US      0:07:54.1 0:07:54.1 7:54  8   63.3       3        M 1- 8    
125   4554 M. Villarreal             M      Griffith       IN    US      0:07:54.6 0:07:54.6 7:55  8   63.2       4        M 1- 8    
126   4352 Kenlei Glotzbach          F      Griffith       IN    US      0:07:54.9 0:07:54.9 7:55  13  58.1       7        F 13-14   
127   4303 Monica Conrad             F      Westville      IN    US      0:07:58.3 0:07:58.3 7:58  57  64.0       1        F 55-59   
128   4490 A. Rinas                  F      Hobart         IN    US      0:07:59.4 0:07:59.4 7:59  12  58.8       5        F 11-12   
129   4485 Joe Reyes                 M      Schererville   IN    US      0:07:59.6 0:07:59.6 8:00  46  52.1       4        M 45-49   
130   4434 C. Michalski              M      Saint John     IN    US      0:07:59.8 0:07:59.8 8:00  11  54.4       14       M 11-12   
131   4420 Renee Martin              F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:08:00.1 0:08:00.1 8:00  24  52.7       2        F 19-24   
132   4301 Dena Cockrum              F      Lake Station   IN    US      0:08:01.8 0:08:01.8 8:02  48  57.5       1        F 45-49   
133   4315 A. Dabrowski              F      Highland       IN    US      0:08:01.8 0:08:01.8 8:02  10  61.4       4        F 9-10    
134   4387 Jose Jacquez              M      Highland       IN    US      0:08:03.4 0:08:03.4 8:03  62  58.8       4        M 60-64   
135   3097 J. Aardsma                M                           US      0:08:04.6 0:08:04.6 8:05  9   58.6       9        M 9-10    
136   4362 R. Gulley                 M      Crown Point    IN    US      0:08:05.1 0:08:05.1 8:05  11  53.8       15       M 11-12   
137   4343 Mark Flesher              M      Merrillville   IN    US      0:08:05.2 0:08:05.2 8:05  64  59.6       5        M 60-64   
138   4421 C. Meagher                F      Hobart         IN    US      0:08:05.6 0:08:05.6 8:06  9   62.8       5        F 9-10    
139   4521 Roger Steffen             M      Rensselaer     IN    US      0:08:06.4 0:08:06.4 8:06  71  63.7       2        M 70-74   
140   4385 Heather Hobson            F      Whiting        IN    US      0:08:06.4 0:08:06.4 8:06  48  56.9       2        F 45-49   
141   4461 Natalie Orban             F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:08:11.9 0:08:11.9 8:12  17  52.2       8        F 15-18   
142   4285 A. Cable                  F      Saint John     IN    US      0:08:13.1 0:08:13.1 8:13  11  58.6       6        F 11-12   
143   4498 Ethan Salazar             M      Highland       IN    US      0:08:13.3 0:08:13.3 8:13  14  48.4       4        M 13-14   
144   4287 Jill Cable                F      Saint John     IN    US      0:08:13.6 0:08:13.6 8:14  46  55.1       3        F 45-49   
145   4310 Denae Culbreth            F      Demotte        IN    US      0:08:16.8 0:08:16.8 8:17  39  52.1       3        F 35-39   
146   4431 Eric Messmer              M      Saint John     IN    US      0:08:18.8 0:08:18.8 8:19  48  50.9       5        M 45-49   
147   4339 N. Enstrom                M      Highland       IN    US      0:08:21.5 0:08:21.5 8:22  11  52.0       16       M 11-12   
148   4754 Karen Rothe               F                           US      0:08:23.5 0:08:23.5 8:24  41  51.8       1        F 40-44   
149   4283 Chelsee Brockwell         F      Highland       IN    US      0:08:24.1 0:08:24.1 8:24  29  50.2       1        F 25-29   
150   4519 Karen Spoor               F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:08:25.9 0:08:25.9 8:26  51  56.5       1        F 50-54   
151   4561 Bailey Wesolowski         F      Dyer           IN    US      0:08:25.9 0:08:25.9 8:26  16  51.6       9        F 15-18   
152   4395 B. Kostikov               F      Cedar Lake     IN    US      0:08:27.9 0:08:27.9 8:28  12  55.5       7        F 11-12   
153   4437 Adam Mikolajczyk          M      Highland       IN    US      0:08:31.1 0:08:31.1 8:31  36  45.4       11       M 35-39   
154   4502 Lydia Sandoval            F      Chesterton     IN    US      0:08:32.6 0:08:32.6 8:33  64  65.2       1        F 60-64   
155   4278 T. Blocker                M      Highland       IN    US      0:08:34.2 0:08:34.2 8:34  9   55.2       10       M 9-10    
156   4325 Dennis DiSanto            M      Highland       IN    US      0:08:34.3 0:08:34.3 8:34  52  50.9       6        M 50-54   
157   4324 Casey DiSanto             F      Highland       IN    US      0:08:34.5 0:08:34.5 8:35  15  51.7       10       F 15-18   
158   4472 C. Plesha                 M      Highland       IN    US      0:08:36.6 0:08:36.6 8:37  7   61.9       5        M 1- 8    
159   4444 Elise Mundo-Sweet         F      Highland       IN    US      0:08:37.1 0:08:37.1 8:37  18  49.1       11       F 15-18   
160   4318 A. Day                    F      Hammond        IN    US      0:08:37.4 0:08:37.4 8:37  6   65.1       2        F 1- 8    
161   4316 Edward Dabrowski          M      Highland       IN    US      0:08:38.3 0:08:38.3 8:38  58  53.1       8        M 55-59   
162   4499 Valerie Salazar           F      Highland       IN    US      0:08:40.1 0:08:40.1 8:40  35  49.0       4        F 35-39   
163   4508 Lily Segally              F      Hobart         IN    US      0:08:41.1 0:08:41.1 8:41  28  48.6       2        F 25-29   
164   4505 M. Schechner              F      Munster        IN    US      0:08:42.6 0:08:42.6 8:43  7   62.2       3        F 1- 8    
165   4504 Adam Schechner            M      Munster        IN    US      0:08:42.8 0:08:42.8 8:43  36  44.4       12       M 35-39   
166   4425 C. Mendoza                F      Crown Point    IN    US      0:08:43.6 0:08:43.6 8:44  10  56.5       6        F 9-10    
167   4356 Negin Goodrich            F      Highland       IN    US      0:08:44.1 0:08:44.1 8:44  48  52.9       4        F 45-49   
168   4483 Emma Reyes                F      Schererville   IN    US      0:08:44.4 0:08:44.4 8:44  14  51.7       8        F 13-14   
169   4473 Jen Plesha                F      Highland       IN    US      0:08:44.6 0:08:44.6 8:45  36  48.6       5        F 35-39   
170   4772 Daniel Panaggio           M                           US      0:08:44.8 0:08:44.8 8:45  40  45.5       5        M 40-44   
171   4771 D. Panagggio              M                           US      0:08:45.1 0:08:45.1 8:45  9   54.1       11       M 9-10    
172   4514 R. Simoni                 M      Crown Point    IN    US      0:08:48.4 0:08:48.4 8:48  9   53.7       12       M 9-10    
173   4462 William Orban             M      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:08:50.3 0:08:50.3 8:50  14  45.1       5        M 13-14   
174   4533 D. tafoya Jr              M      Joliet         IL    US      0:08:51.1 0:08:51.1 8:51  9   53.5       13       M 9-10    
175   4569 Thomas Zarndt             M      Griffith       IN    US      0:08:55.1 0:08:55.1 8:55  15  43.9       16       M 15-18   
176   4570 J. Zdonek                 M      Decatur        AL    US      0:08:56.6 0:08:56.6 8:57  9   52.9       14       M 9-10    
177   4528 Jasmine Strietelmeier     F      Highland       IN    US      0:08:57.2 0:08:57.2 8:57  17  47.8       12       F 15-18   
178   4311 Keely Culbreth            F      Demotte        IN    US      0:08:58.1 0:08:58.1 8:58  15  49.4       13       F 15-18   
179   4468 Thuran Peterson           M      Harvey         IL    US      0:08:59.6 0:08:59.6 9:00  28  42.1       4        M 25-29   
180   4394 THOMAS KORNELIK           M      Crown Point    IN    US      0:09:02.4 0:09:02.4 9:02  65  53.8       2        M 65-69   
181   4288 M. Cable                  M      Saint John     IN    US      0:09:03.3 0:09:03.3 9:03  9   52.3       15       M 9-10    
182   4286 Eric Cable                M      Saint John     IN    US      0:09:03.9 0:09:03.9 9:04  44  45.2       6        M 40-44   
183   4755 Tim Kennedy               M                           US      0:09:06.1 0:09:06.1 9:06  60  51.1       6        M 60-64   
184   4338 Emmaleigh Enstrom         F      Highland       IN    US      0:09:06.5 0:09:06.5 9:07  13  50.5       9        F 13-14   
185   4481 A. Reyes                  M      Chesterton     IN    US      0:09:07.1 0:09:07.1 9:07  6   62.9       6        M 1- 8    
186   4366 Sherri Hanish             F      Highland       IN    US      0:09:11.4 0:09:11.4 9:11  48  50.2       5        F 45-49   
187   4336 Valerie Easley            F      Crown Point    IN    US      0:09:12.8 0:09:12.8 9:13  41  47.2       2        F 40-44   
188   4556 M. Villarreal             M      GRIFFITH       IN    US      0:09:14.9 0:09:14.9 9:15  6   62.0       7        M 1- 8    
189   4762 Erica Banks               F                           US      0:09:18.3 0:09:18.3 9:18  41  46.7       3        F 40-44   
190   4571 Jay Zdonek                M      Decatur        AL    US      0:09:18.3 0:09:18.3 9:18  39  42.5       13       M 35-39   
191   4309 B. Culbreth               M      Demotte        IN    US      0:09:23.4 0:09:23.4 9:23  10  48.1       16       M 9-10    
192   3094 S. Jann                   F                           US      0:09:24.4 0:09:24.4 9:24  8   55.6       4        F 1- 8    
193   3095 Julie Jann                F                           US      0:09:24.8 0:09:24.8 9:25  44  47.3       4        F 40-44   
194   4282 John Borman               M      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:09:25.8 0:09:25.8 9:26  44  43.5       7        M 40-44   
195   4281 E. Borman                 F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:09:27.6 0:09:27.6 9:28  6   59.4       5        F 1- 8    
196   4342 Linnea Flesher            F      Merrillville   IN    US      0:09:28.4 0:09:28.4 9:28  62  57.4       2        F 60-64   
197   4551 Alonzo Villarreal         M      Dyer           IN    US      0:09:28.6 0:09:28.6 9:29  41  42.4       8        M 40-44   
198   4266 L. Barker                 F      Plainfield     IL    US      0:09:30.3 0:09:30.3 9:30  10  51.9       7        F 9-10    
199   4329 Matthew Downs             M      Crown Point    IN    US      0:09:30.6 0:09:30.6 9:31  43  42.8       9        M 40-44   
200   4384 Kathy Hilbrich            F      Chesterton     IN    US      0:09:30.7 0:09:30.7 9:31  68  61.7       2        F 65-69   
201   4265 Alanna Barker             F      Plainfield     IL    US      0:09:33.6 0:09:33.6 9:34  40  45.3       5        F 40-44   
202   4296 Isaac Carrizales          M      Homewood       IL    US      0:09:38.1 0:09:38.1 9:38  14  41.3       6        M 13-14   
203   4422 Grace Meagher             F      Hobart         IN    US      0:09:42.3 0:09:42.3 9:42  13  47.4       10       F 13-14   
204   4491 C. Rinas                  F      Hobart         IN    US      0:09:43.6 0:09:43.6 9:44  10  50.7       8        F 9-10    
205   3092 D. VanderMeyden           F                           US      0:09:44.8 0:09:44.8 9:45  11  49.4       8        F 11-12   
206   4269 Joe Beaulieu              M      Highland       IN    US      0:09:46.6 0:09:46.6 9:47  45  42.3       6        M 45-49   
207   4268 Sydnee Bartz              F      Lowell         IN    US      0:09:52.6 0:09:52.6 9:53  27  42.7       3        F 25-29   
208   4423 Sean Meagher              M      Hobart         IN    US      0:09:53.2 0:09:53.2 9:53  50  43.5       7        M 50-54   
209   4377 C. Henley                 M      Crown Point    IN    US      0:09:53.6 0:09:53.6 9:54  6   58.0       8        M 1- 8    
210   4401 L. Leibengood             M      Crown Point    IN    US      0:09:54.2 0:09:54.2 9:54  12  42.4       17       M 11-12   
211   4548 P. VanderPol              M      Highland       IN    US      0:09:58.8 0:09:58.8 9:59  9   47.4       17       M 9-10    
212   4765 C. Vanderpol              M                           US      0:09:59.5 0:09:59.5 10:00 8   50.0       9        M 1- 8    
213   4547 John VanderPol            M      Highland       IN    US      0:09:59.6 0:09:59.6 10:00 39  39.5       14       M 35-39   
214   4400 Melissa Lara              F      Highland       IN    US      0:10:02.9 0:10:02.9 10:03 42  43.6       6        F 40-44   
215   4426 C. Mendoza                F      Crown Point    IN    US      0:10:03.8 0:10:03.8 10:04 8   52.0       6        F 1- 8    
216   4435 G. Michalski              F      Saint John     IN    US      0:10:04.8 0:10:04.8 10:05 10  48.9       9        F 9-10    
217   4433 A. Michalski              F      Saint John     IN    US      0:10:05.1 0:10:05.1 10:05 10  48.9       10       F 9-10    
218   4764 Eric Vanderpol            M                           US      0:10:06.2 0:10:06.2 10:06 37  38.6       15       M 35-39   
219   4386 Katherine Homrich         F      Highland       IN    US      0:10:08.6 0:10:08.6 10:09 23  41.6       3        F 19-24   
220   4415 Angelica Maldonado        F      Munster        IN    US      0:10:11.7 0:10:11.7 10:12 41  42.7       7        F 40-44   
221   4453 Thomas Nedza              M      Schererville   IN    US      0:10:15.1 0:10:15.1 10:15 62  46.2       7        M 60-64   
222   4373 Robert Hayward            M      Schererville   IN    US      0:10:16.8 0:10:16.8 10:17 47  40.9       7        M 45-49   
223   4370 D. Hayward                M      SCHERERVILLE   IN    US      0:10:17.6 0:10:17.6 10:18 8   48.6       10       M 1- 8    
224   4399 Chuck Lansdowne           M      Highland       IN    US      0:10:21.8 0:10:21.8 10:22 71  49.9       3        M 70-74   
225   4549 Lisa Vanna                F      Crown Point    IN    US      0:10:28.1 0:10:28.1 10:28 55  47.6       2        F 55-59   
226   4317 L. Dageforde              F      Merrillville   IN    US      0:10:28.9 0:10:28.9 10:29 7   51.7       7        F 1- 8    
227   4480 Jessica Renwald           F      Cedar Lake     IN    US      0:10:34.3 0:10:34.3 10:34 51  45.1       2        F 50-54   
228   3093 April VanderMeyden        F                           US      0:10:36.8 0:10:36.8 10:37 41  41.0       8        F 40-44   
229   4335 Missy Durkin-Fekete       F      Dyer           IN    US      0:10:37.2 0:10:37.2 10:37 44  41.9       9        F 40-44   
230   4332 C. Durkin Fekete          F      Orland Park    IL    US      0:10:37.6 0:10:37.6 10:38 5   54.9       8        F 1- 8    
231   4555 M. Villarreal             F      Griffith       IN    US      0:10:38.1 0:10:38.1 10:38 4              9        F 1- 8    
232   4559 Rosalinda Villarreal      F      Griffith       IN    US      0:10:38.1 0:10:38.1 10:38 35  40.0       6        F 35-39   
233   4773 Amanda Panaggio           F                           US      0:10:38.3 0:10:38.3 10:38 38  40.3       7        F 35-39   
234   4253 A. Anderson               M      Griffith       IN    US      0:10:39.1 0:10:39.1 10:39 9   44.4       18       M 9-10    
235   4768 J. Panaggio               M                           US      0:10:39.3 0:10:39.3 10:39 5   58.5       11       M 1- 8    
236   4538 Stephanie Tomich          F      Schererville   IN    US      0:10:41.9 0:10:41.9 10:42 35  39.7       8        F 35-39   
237   4506 Caiden Schultz            M      Berwyn         IL    US      0:10:42.5 0:10:42.5 10:43 14  37.2       7        M 13-14   
238   4330 M. Downs                  F      Crown Point    IN    US      0:10:42.8 0:10:42.8 10:43 8   48.8       10       F 1- 8    
239   4261 Sandra Avila Lopez        F      Munster        IN    US      0:10:45.4 0:10:45.4 10:45 42  40.7       10       F 40-44   
240   4259 C. Augustynowicz          F      Highland       IN    US      0:10:50.6 0:10:50.6 10:51 7   50.0       11       F 1- 8    
241   4260 Sarah Augustynowicz       F      Highland       IN    US      0:10:50.8 0:10:50.8 10:51 37  39.3       9        F 35-39   
242   4774 A. Shadowen               F                           US      0:10:51.8 0:10:51.8 10:52 9   46.8       11       F 9-10    
243   4297 Jessica Carrothers        F      Highland       IN    US      0:11:02.6 0:11:02.6 11:03 18  38.3       14       F 15-18   
244   4427 C. Mendoza                M      Crown Point    IN    US      0:11:14.4 0:11:14.4 11:14 6   51.0       12       M 1- 8    
245   4279 John Bodnar               M      highland       IN    US      0:11:18.5 0:11:18.5 11:19 49  37.7       8        M 45-49   
246   4474 Jennifer Price            F      Crown Point    IN    US      0:11:19.3 0:11:19.3 11:19 44  39.3       11       F 40-44   
247   4334 Jennifer Durkin-Fekete    F      Dyer           IN    US      0:11:19.8 0:11:19.8 11:20 42  38.7       12       F 40-44   
248   4333 W. Durkin Fekete          M      Orland Park    IL    US      0:11:20.1 0:11:20.1 11:20 5   55.0       13       M 1- 8    
249   4531 O. Tafoya                 F      Joliet         IL    US      0:11:24.1 0:11:24.1 11:24 10  43.3       12       F 9-10    
250   4340 Katherine Fager           F      Highland       IN    US      0:11:27.2 0:11:27.2 11:27 29  36.8       4        F 25-29   
251   4530 dominic tafoya            M      Joliet         IL    US      0:11:30.7 0:11:30.7 11:31 38  34.0       16       M 35-39   
252   4262 Anonymous Participant     F                           US      0:11:37.7 0:11:37.7 11:38 46  39.0       6        F 45-49   
253   4753 C. Aardsma                F                           US      0:11:39.6 0:11:39.6 11:40 11  41.3       9        F 11-12   
254   3098 H. Aardsma                F                           US      0:11:39.6 0:11:39.6 11:40 11  41.3       10       F 11-12   
255   4412 V. Madrigal               F      Hobart         IN    US      0:11:41.2 0:11:41.2 11:41 11  41.2       11       F 11-12   
256   4411 Cassandra Madrigal        F      Hobart         IN    US      0:11:41.6 0:11:41.6 11:42 38  36.6       10       F 35-39   
257   4348 Christine Gaines          F      Hobart         IN    US      0:11:46.5 0:11:46.5 11:47 56  42.9       3        F 55-59   
258   4353 Meladi Glotzbach          F      Griffith       IN    US      0:11:50.1 0:11:50.1 11:50 45  37.9       7        F 45-49   
259   4439 L. Modrowski              M      Lowell         IN    US      0:11:51.7 0:11:51.7 11:52 10  38.1       19       M 9-10    
260   4440 Lisa Modrowski            F      Lowell         IN    US      0:11:52.1 0:11:52.1 11:52 39  36.4       11       F 35-39   
261   4542 Edith Valdes              F      Crown Point    IN    US      0:11:54.6 0:11:54.6 11:55 50  39.6       3        F 50-54   
262   4543 O. Valdes                 F      Crown Point    IN    US      0:11:54.8 0:11:54.8 11:55 9   42.7       13       F 9-10    
263   4290 Lisa Caccavale            F      Merrillville   IN    US      0:11:58.7 0:11:58.7 11:59 49  39.0       8        F 45-49   
264   4448 J. Nagel                  M      Hobart         IN    US      0:11:58.8 0:11:58.8 11:59 8   41.7       14       M 1- 8    
265   4270 CECILIA BERNAL            F      Hobart         IN    US      0:11:58.8 0:11:58.8 11:59 66  47.7       3        F 65-69   
266   4541 Alex Triantafillo         M      Hammond        IN    US      0:12:06.3 0:12:06.3 12:06 32  31.4       6        M 30-34   
267   4405 J. Lopez                  F      Munster        IN    US      0:12:10.5 0:12:10.5 12:11 8   43.0       12       F 1- 8    
268   4544 Sophia Valdes             F      Crown Point    IN    US      0:12:14.7 0:12:14.7 12:15 15  36.2       15       F 15-18   
269   4371 E. Hayward                M      SCHERERVILLE   IN    US      0:12:18.3 0:12:18.3 12:18 11  35.4       18       M 11-12   
270   4413 Carol Magill              F      Chesterton     IN    US      0:12:18.5 0:12:18.5 12:19 71  49.7       1        F 70-74   
271   4372 Nicole Hayward            F      Schererville   IN    US      0:12:21.6 0:12:21.6 12:22 44  36.0       13       F 40-44   
272   4484 Jasmine Reyes             F      Schererville   IN    US      0:12:24.6 0:12:24.6 12:25 22  34.0       4        F 19-24   
273   4486 N. Reyes                  F      Chesterton     IN    US      0:12:24.6 0:12:24.6 12:25 6   45.3       13       F 1- 8    
274   4518 Brianne Spiegel           F      Crown Point    IN    US      0:12:26.2 0:12:26.2 12:26 26  33.9       5        F 25-29   
275   4257 E. Augustyn               M      Schererville   IN    US      0:12:32.3 0:12:32.3 12:32 5   49.7       15       M 1- 8    
276   4256 Cathy Augustyn            F      Schererville   IN    US      0:12:33.3 0:12:33.3 12:33 38  34.1       12       F 35-39   
277   4280 Mary Bonnema              F      Griffith       IN    US      0:12:37.3 0:12:37.3 12:37 47  36.2       9        F 45-49   
278   4495 Debbie Rodriguez          F      Hobart         IN    US      0:12:37.8 0:12:37.8 12:38 51  37.7       4        F 50-54   
279   4383 L. Hernandez              M      Hobart         IN    US      0:12:39.4 0:12:39.4 12:39 5   49.2       16       M 1- 8    
280   4397 Ursula Kostikov           F      Cedar Lake     IN    US      0:12:39.8 0:12:39.8 12:40 13  36.3       11       F 13-14   
281   4382 Alex Hernandez            M      Hobart         IN    US      0:12:40.1 0:12:40.1 12:40 33  30.1       7        M 30-34   
282   4488 Veronica Reyes            F      Schererville   IN    US      0:12:41.1 0:12:41.1 12:41 44  35.1       14       F 40-44   
283   4496 Manuel Rodriguez III      M      Hobart         IN    US      0:12:42.7 0:12:42.7 12:43 63  37.6       8        M 60-64   
284   4294 N. Carmany                F      Greenfield     IN    US      0:12:51.8 0:12:51.8 12:52 8   40.7       14       F 1- 8    
285   4402 Linda Levenson            F      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:13:04.4 0:13:04.4 13:04 68  44.9       4        F 65-69   
286   4381 Zach Heridia              M      Highland       IN    US      0:13:04.8 0:13:04.8 13:05 36  29.6       17       M 35-39   
287   4380 K. Heridia                M      Highland       IN    US      0:13:05.2 0:13:05.2 13:05 5   47.6       17       M 1- 8    
288   4364 Cindy Hall                F      Hammond        IN    US      0:13:10.6 0:13:10.6 13:11 64  42.2       3        F 60-64   
289   4447 A. Myers                  F      Crown Point    IN    US      0:13:34.8 0:13:34.8 13:35 4              15       F 1- 8    
290   4509 Sasa Sekuloski            M      Merrillville   IN    US      0:13:38.5 0:13:38.5 13:39 52  32.0       8        M 50-54   
291   4775 Hollye Blossom            F                           US      0:13:43.8 0:13:43.8 13:44 66  41.6       5        F 65-69   
292   4273 Lisa Bess                 F      Dyer           IN    US      0:13:50.7 0:13:50.7 13:51 57  36.8       4        F 55-59   
293   4375 Lexi Hazen                F      Highland       IN    US      0:13:52.1 0:13:52.1 13:52 33  30.5       3        F 30-34   
294   4414 Tom Magill                M      Chesterton     IN    US      0:13:56.3 0:13:56.3 13:56 93  71.7       1        M 80-99   
295   4355 G. Gonzales               F      Springfield    OH    US      0:14:23.8 0:14:23.8 14:24 5   40.5       16       F 1- 8    
296   4456 Rachel O'Neill Forsythe   F      Crown Point    IN    US      0:14:24.1 0:14:24.1 14:24 40  30.1       15       F 40-44   
297   4344 Adara Forsythe            F      Springfield    OH    US      0:14:38.8 0:14:38.8 14:39 27  28.8       6        F 25-29   
298   4305 Emily-Rose Cook           F      Crown Point    IN    US      0:14:41.6 0:14:41.6 14:42 29  28.7       7        F 25-29   
299   4346 M. Forsythe               F      Crown Point    IN    US      0:14:42.8 0:14:42.8 14:43 7   36.8       17       F 1- 8    
300   4536 Z. Thornhill              F      Springfield    OH    US      0:14:45.5 0:14:45.5 14:46 7   36.7       18       F 1- 8    
301   4458 Paige Obermeyer           F      Michigan City  IN    US      0:15:06.1 0:15:06.1 15:06 26  27.9       8        F 25-29   
302   4515 rachel slager             F      New Orleans    LA    US      0:15:09.2 0:15:09.2 15:09 42  28.9       16       F 40-44   
303   4479 David Ralston             M      Hammond        IN    US      0:15:17.3 0:15:17.3 15:17 77  37.3       1        M 75-79   
304   4252 Alana Anderson            F      Griffith       IN    US      0:15:24.2 0:15:24.2 15:24 33  27.5       4        F 30-34   
305   4367 Phyllis Hansen            F      Evergreen Park IL    US      0:15:24.2 0:15:24.2 15:24 79  44.7       1        F 75-79   
306   4254 A. Anderson               F      Griffith       IN    US      0:15:25.3 0:15:25.3 15:25 6   36.4       19       F 1- 8    
307   4537 Nick Tomich               M      Crown Point In IN    US      0:15:25.5 0:15:25.5 15:26 44  26.6       10       M 40-44   
308   4763 K. Vanderpol              M                           US      0:15:33.8 0:15:33.8 15:34 11  28.0       19       M 11-12   
309   4766 C. Vanderpol              F                           US      0:15:33.8 0:15:33.8 15:34 7   34.8       20       F 1- 8    
310   4291 Bev Calligan              F      Munster        IN    US      0:15:38.5 0:15:38.5 15:39 80  44.9       1        F 80-99   
311   4507 Katie Schultz             F      Berwyn         IL    US      0:15:58.6 0:15:58.6 15:59 35  26.6       13       F 35-39   
312   4532 Sarah Tafoya              F      Joliet         IL    US      0:15:58.8 0:15:58.8 15:59 38  26.8       14       F 35-39   
313   4560 Julie Wagman              F      Griffith       IN    US      0:17:17.8 0:17:17.8 17:18 49  27.0       10       F 45-49   
314   4513 Hazel Simoni              F      Crown Point    IN    US      0:17:20.8 0:17:20.8 17:21 47  26.3       11       F 45-49   
315   4512 Dustin Simoni             M      Crown Point    IN    US      0:17:21.2 0:17:21.2 17:21 48  24.4       9        M 45-49   
316   4445 Alisa Munyon              F      Merrillville   IN    US      0:17:23.2 0:17:23.2 17:23 49  26.8       12       F 45-49   
317   4501 Kimberly Sandlin          F      Wheatfield     IN    US      0:17:36.6 0:17:36.6 17:37 39  24.5       15       F 35-39   
318   4337 David Eggleston           M      Wheatfield     IN    US      0:17:38.4 0:17:38.4 17:38 42  22.9       11       M 40-44   
319   4351 Anonymous Participant     F                           US      0:18:11.9 0:18:11.9 18:12 49  25.6       13       F 45-49   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Jake Baranowski 4757 28  1       M        US     4:41.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time   
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ====== 
1     Guadalupe Merlos 4428 41  22      F      Miami FL US 5:41.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Phil Nafus 4758 51  14      M        US     5:28.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time   
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ====== 
1     Michele Parnell 4464 48  84      F      Portage IN US 7:17.9 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time   
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ====== 
1     O. Clark       4300 8   87      M      Saline MI US      7:20.4 
2     J. Mikolajczyk 4438 7   118     M      Highland IN US    7:50.1 
3     C. Henley      4378 8   124     M      Crown Point IN US 7:54.1 


Male  9 to 10
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time   
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ====== 
1     J. Maldonado 4417 9   52      M      Munster IN US      6:39.1 
2     N. Reyes     4487 9   79      M      Chesterton IN US   7:14.3 
3     B. Rainwater 4477 9   81      M      Schererville IN US 7:16.9 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time   
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ====== 
1     Z. Van Regenmorter 4546 12  33      M      Phoenix AZ US 6:06.1 
2     L. Villarreal      4553 12  51      M      Munster IN US 6:38.5 
3     B. Bliss           4274 11  56      M      Munster IN US 6:42.4 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time   
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ====== 
1     Carlos Madrigal 4410 14  31      M      Hobart IN US 6:01.4 
2     Kole Ketchum    4390 14  43      M      Hobart IN US 6:26.6 
3     Codi Ketchum    4389 14  57      M      Hobart IN US 6:49.1 


Male 15 to 18
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time   
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ====== 
1     Jalen Strietelmeier 4527 16  2       M      Highland IN US     4:47.3 
2     Evan Smith          4516 15  5       M      Crown Point IN US  4:56.6 
3     Riley Petrovich     4470 16  6       M      Schererville IN US 4:57.3 


Male 19 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time   
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ====== 
1     Nathan O'Connor   4455 21  3       M      Chesterton IN US   4:50.6 
2     Zakaria Mohiuddin 4441 19  4       M      Schererville IN US 4:54.1 
3     Nicholas Markus   4419 20  20      M      Highland IN US     5:36.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time   
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ====== 
1     Alex Thompson      4534 28  7       M      Crown Point IN US 5:05.1 
2     Andrew Huff        4761 26  10      M        US              5:20.1 
3     Nicholas Paunovich 4465 28  39      M      Munster IN US     6:17.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time   
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ====== 
1     Zachary Vega   4550 30  8       M      Munster IN US      5:07.4 
2     Aaron Cook     4304 30  12      M      Crown Point IN US  5:26.9 
3     Jeff Trembacki 4540 30  17      M      Schererville IN US 5:32.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time   
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ====== 
1     Vincent Rinas 4493 36  18      M      Hobart IN US  5:34.3 
2     Tim Gross     4360 38  23      M      Demotte IN US 5:44.3 
3     Jon Wilkins   4562 38  27      M      Hobart IN US  5:51.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     Brian Culbreth    4308 40  16      M      Demotte IN US    5:31.1 
2     Richard Gutierrez 3100 44  32      M        US             6:01.6 
3     Mikhail Kostikov  4396 44  72      M      Cedar Lake IN US 7:02.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time   
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ====== 
1     Johnny Molina    4442 47  80      M      Hammond IN US      7:15.7 
2     Juan Lopez       4404 46  101     M      Munster IN US      7:28.7 
3     Jereme Rainwater 4478 46  109     M      Schererville IN US 7:40.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time   
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ====== 
1     Bob Geiger     4350 52  28      M      Chicago IL US      5:53.9 
2     Walter Collins 4302 51  60      M      Merrillville IN US 6:54.2 
3     Don Orban      4459 51  96      M      Valparaiso IN US   7:26.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     Jeff Mescal   4759 56  21      M        US             5:39.9 
2     James Kyle    4398 58  30      M      Valparaiso IN US 6:00.4 
3     Dave Macknick 4408 57  41      M      Berlin WI US     6:22.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time   
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ====== 
1     Ruben Sanchez  4500 64  70      M      Lake Station IN US 6:59.3 
2     Alejandro Muro 4446 64  75      M      Highland IN US     7:06.6 
3     Mark Riley     4489 61  88      M      Crown Point IN US  7:20.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time   
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ====== 
1     Bill Meece      4424 66  74      M      Munster IN US     7:06.4 
2     THOMAS KORNELIK 4394 65  180     M      Crown Point IN US 9:02.4 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Javier DeLuna   4320 70  120     M      Munster IN US    7:51.1  
2     Roger Steffen   4521 71  139     M      Rensselaer IN US 8:06.4  
3     Chuck Lansdowne 4399 71  224     M      Highland IN US   10:21.8 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     David Ralston 4479 77  303     M      Hammond IN US 15:17.3 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tom Magill 4414 93  294     M      Chesterton IN US 13:56.3 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time   
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ====== 
1     O. Augustyn  4258 8   95      F      Schererville IN US 7:26.8 
2     A. Day       4318 6   160     F      Hammond IN US      8:37.4 
3     M. Schechner 4505 7   164     F      Munster IN US      8:42.6 


Female  9 to 10
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time   
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ====== 
1     M. Stephens 4523 9   53      F      Highland IN US 6:40.8 
2     R. Coto     4306 9   98      F      Highland IN US 7:27.6 
3     S. Kietzman 4393 10  122     F      Hobart IN US   7:51.8 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     K. Stephens 4522 12  71      F      Highland IN US   7:01.4 
2     E. Friesema 4347 11  77      F      Saint John IN US 7:13.2 
3     A. Neal     4451 12  91      F      Saint John IN US 7:25.4 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time   
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ====== 
1     Elora Bliss    4275 14  34      F      Munster IN US 6:07.1 
2     Lilly Culbreth 4312 14  47      F      Demotte IN US 6:29.4 
3     Amanda Guthrie 4363 13  48      F      Hobart IN US  6:29.8 


Female 15 to 18
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time   
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ====== 
1     Madison Greiner      4357 15  38      F      Highland IN US 6:12.1 
2     Madison Stephens     4524 15  40      F      Highland IN US 6:18.8 
3     Hope Van Regenmorter 4545 15  46      F      Phoenix AZ US  6:28.8 


Female 19 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Allison Peterson  4467 19  121     F      Saint John IN US 7:51.7  
2     Renee Martin      4420 24  131     F      Valparaiso IN US 8:00.1  
3     Katherine Homrich 4386 23  219     F      Highland IN US   10:08.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time   
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ====== 
1     Chelsee Brockwell 4283 29  149     F      Highland IN US 8:24.1 
2     Lily Segally      4508 28  163     F      Hobart IN US   8:41.1 
3     Sydnee Bartz      4268 27  207     F      Lowell IN US   9:52.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Amy Maciejewski 4406 32  45      F      Hammond IN US    6:27.4  
2     Laura Fennell   4341 34  82      F      Valparaiso IN US 7:17.6  
3     Lexi Hazen      4375 33  293     F      Highland IN US   13:52.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time   
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ====== 
1     Marialena Nagel 4449 39  55      F      Hobart IN US       6:42.1 
2     Deanna Grimes   4358 39  100     F      Merrillville IN US 7:28.6 
3     Denae Culbreth  4310 39  145     F      Demotte IN US      8:16.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time   
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ====== 
1     Karen Rothe    4754 41  148     F        US              8:23.5 
2     Valerie Easley 4336 41  187     F      Crown Point IN US 9:12.8 
3     Erica Banks    4762 41  189     F        US              9:18.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time   
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ====== 
1     Dena Cockrum   4301 48  132     F      Lake Station IN US 8:01.8 
2     Heather Hobson 4385 48  140     F      Whiting IN US      8:06.4 
3     Jill Cable     4287 46  144     F      Saint John IN US   8:13.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Karen Spoor     4519 51  150     F      Valparaiso IN US  8:25.9  
2     Jessica Renwald 4480 51  227     F      Cedar Lake IN US  10:34.3 
3     Edith Valdes    4542 50  261     F      Crown Point IN US 11:54.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Monica Conrad    4303 57  127     F      Westville IN US   7:58.3  
2     Lisa Vanna       4549 55  225     F      Crown Point IN US 10:28.1 
3     Christine Gaines 4348 56  257     F      Hobart IN US      11:46.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lydia Sandoval 4502 64  154     F      Chesterton IN US   8:32.6  
2     Linnea Flesher 4342 62  196     F      Merrillville IN US 9:28.4  
3     Cindy Hall     4364 64  288     F      Hammond IN US      13:10.6 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Elaine Hendricks 4376 65  89      F      Valparaiso IN US 7:21.1  
2     Kathy Hilbrich   4384 68  200     F      Chesterton IN US 9:30.7  
3     CECILIA BERNAL   4270 66  265     F      Hobart IN US     11:58.8 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Carol Magill 4413 71  270     F      Chesterton IN US 12:18.5 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Phyllis Hansen 4367 79  305     F      Evergreen Park IL US 15:24.2 


Female 80 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Bev Calligan 4291 80  310     F      Munster IN US 15:38.5 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.