Results For
Run with the Herd 5k

Sugar Hill, GA 30518
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2021
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender Chip       Pace  Age Division Division 
                                          Time                 Place             
===== === ======================== ====== ========== ===== === ======== ======== 
1     479 Leland McAbee            M      0:16:34.22 5:21  18  1        M Winner 
2     145 Jacob Blakey             M      0:18:08.45 5:51  17  1        M 15-19  
3     401 Kyle Foster              M      0:18:36.07 6:00  16  2        M 15-19  
4     541 Dylan Stone              M      0:18:46.77 6:03  15  3        M 15-19  
5     587 ALEX POZOS               M      0:18:56.68 6:07  24  1        M 20-29  
6     509 Noah Powell              M      0:20:16.08 6:32  16  4        M 15-19  
7     554 Reid Wheatly             M      0:20:38.02 6:39  16  5        M 15-19  
8     519 Annette Rodriguez        F      0:20:42.76 6:41  18  1        F Winner 
9     144 N. Bignon                M      0:20:49.10 6:43  11  1        M 10-14  
10    164 Rowan Brown              M      0:21:16.12 6:52  17  6        M 15-19  
11    508 George Powell            M      0:21:21.24 6:53  16  7        M 15-19  
12    126 Hector Acevedo           M      0:21:36.65 6:58  44  1        M Master 
13    185 Aiden Curcio             M      0:21:38.81 6:59  15  8        M 15-19  
14    174 John Camp                M      0:21:41.40 7:00  53  1        M 50-59  
15    141 Chris Bignon             M      0:21:43.07 7:00  40  1        M 40-49  
16    412 Lesley Gilreath          F      0:22:00.48 7:06  44  1        F Master 
17    538 Claire Stewart           F      0:22:19.25 7:12  17  1        F 15-19  
18    432 Gibson Horner            M      0:22:29.06 7:15  14  2        M 10-14  
19    183 Benjamin Cook            M      0:22:32.09 7:16  16  9        M 15-19  
20    436 P. Hull                  M      0:22:38.88 7:18  12  3        M 10-14  
21    585 ESTVAN GUEVARA           M      0:22:59.37 7:25  14  4        M 10-14  
22    199 A. Fadely                M      0:23:05.29 7:27  12  5        M 10-14  
23    553 Norman Wenger            M      0:23:08.91 7:28  53  2        M 50-59  
24    507 Andrew Popp              M      0:23:23.94 7:33  14  6        M 10-14  
25    557 Tristan Willett          M      0:23:32.23 7:36  14  7        M 10-14  
26    132 Kason Atkinson           M      0:23:37.97 7:37  17  10       M 15-19  
27    473 John Luzar               M      0:23:44.19 7:39  51  3        M 50-59  
28    139 Bryan Bell               M      0:23:53.32 7:42  43  2        M 40-49  
29    462 David Kwack              M      0:24:01.86 7:45  15  11       M 15-19  
30    441 Collin Jones             M      0:24:04.72 7:46  31  1        M 30-39  
31    480 CHRISTOPHER MCDEARIS     M      0:24:07.05 7:47  44  3        M 40-49  
32    499 Cooper Phillips          M      0:24:14.84 7:49  14  8        M 10-14  
33    580 Andrew Fine              M      0:24:15.03 7:49  54  4        M 50-59  
34    163 Erin Brown               F      0:24:15.06 7:49  46  1        F 40-49  
35    577 JAYDEN BENNETT           M      0:24:17.01 7:50  16  12       M 15-19  
36    484 Sabrina Mejia            F      0:24:18.30 7:50  17  2        F 15-19  
37    583 MASON ROZEL              M      0:24:22.29 7:52  31  2        M 30-39  
38    510 Annabelle Reasons        F      0:24:26.07 7:53  16  3        F 15-19  
39    176 Emely Carbajal           F      0:24:41.59 7:58  15  4        F 15-19  
40    552 Kasey Watson             F      0:24:55.17 8:02  17  5        F 15-19  
41    476 Justin Mathews           M      0:25:17.73 8:10  39  3        M 30-39  
42    454 Travis Knecht            M      0:25:29.77 8:13  31  4        M 30-39  
43    528 H. Serio                 M      0:25:29.92 8:14  11  9        M 10-14  
44    173 Eliza Camp               F      0:25:40.97 8:17  16  6        F 15-19  
45    429 Lee Hicks                M      0:25:41.14 8:17  48  4        M 40-49  
46    430 Sarah Hicks              F      0:25:42.10 8:17  17  7        F 15-19  
47    526 Elbert Schmitt           M      0:25:44.48 8:18  47  5        M 40-49  
48    165 Reagan Brown             F      0:26:07.44 8:26  15  8        F 15-19  
49    477 Jeremy Mathews           M      0:26:10.33 8:27  36  5        M 30-39  
50    529 Kaelyn Shoemaker         F      0:26:14.21 8:28  14  1        F 10-14  
51    506 Sebastian Pineda         M      0:26:15.21 8:28  14  10       M 10-14  
52    135 Carolyn Bearden          F      0:26:29.67 8:33  15  9        F 15-19  
53    584 DAVID GUEVARA            M      0:26:41.71 8:37  41  6        M 40-49  
54    558 David Willingham         M      0:26:43.52 8:37  37  6        M 30-39  
55    567 Prielle Zafft            F      0:26:48.05 8:39  15  10       F 15-19  
56    406 Charlotte Frazee         F      0:26:48.19 8:39  14  2        F 10-14  
57    453 Isabelle Kinsey          F      0:26:55.95 8:41  17  11       F 15-19  
58    463 Hannah Lastinger         F      0:26:59.01 8:42  15  12       F 15-19  
59    452 Elliott Kinsey           M      0:27:09.29 8:46  14  11       M 10-14  
60    475 Rafael Martinez          M      0:27:09.37 8:46  51  5        M 50-59  
61    496 Madison Patrick          F      0:27:14.84 8:47  13  3        F 10-14  
62    177 Emily Chamberlin         F      0:27:15.60 8:48  17  13       F 15-19  
63    154 Makayla Bowman           F      0:27:15.86 8:48  17  14       F 15-19  
64    527 Cristin Serio            F      0:27:19.79 8:49  40  2        F 40-49  
65    472 Annalise Luzar           F      0:27:42.19 8:56  13  4        F 10-14  
66    443 Joseph Junius            M      0:27:44.72 8:57  23  2        M 20-29  
67    515 Lesley Reilly            F      0:27:48.39 8:58  45  3        F 40-49  
68    419 Brandon Haas             M      0:27:50.81 8:59  39  7        M 30-39  
69    181 Erika Conzo              F      0:27:56.99 9:01  17  15       F 15-19  
70    417 Alex Guerra              M      0:27:57.74 9:01  16  13       M 15-19  
71    563 Alyssa Willis            F      0:27:59.49 9:02  17  16       F 15-19  
72    490 Jensen Nemec             F      0:28:04.94 9:04  25  1        F 20-29  
73    489 Tyler Nemec              M      0:28:09.11 9:05  28  3        M 20-29  
74    492 Caitlin Okeefe           F      0:28:09.99 9:05  17  17       F 15-19  
75    172 Joni Burrell             F      0:28:13.76 9:06  28  2        F 20-29  
76    572 KIRSTEN VANDENBOS        F      0:28:21.13 9:09  15  18       F 15-19  
77    147 Jeremy Boleman           M      0:28:28.57 9:11  37  8        M 30-39  
78    143 Krissy Bignon            F      0:28:33.07 9:13  39  1        F 30-39  
79    142 H. Bignon                M      0:28:33.85 9:13  8   1        M 1- 9   
80    195 Justin Englert           M      0:28:46.97 9:17  41  7        M 40-49  
81    155 Ava Bowman               F      0:28:57.55 9:21  14  5        F 10-14  
82    447 M. Keen                  M      0:29:23.88 9:29  12  12       M 10-14  
83    494 J. Patel                 M      0:29:25.53 9:30  12  13       M 10-14  
84    505 Eduardo Pineda           M      0:29:28.15 9:30  42  8        M 40-49  
85    568 A. Zafft                 F      0:29:38.74 9:34  11  6        F 10-14  
86    418 E. Haas                  M      0:29:48.48 9:37  12  14       M 10-14  
87    474 Sofia Martinez           F      0:29:50.00 9:37  18  19       F 15-19  
88    561 L. Willis                M      0:29:51.29 9:38  9   2        M 1- 9   
89    493 B. Palmer                M      0:29:55.93 9:39  11  15       M 10-14  
90    444 Elyse Kaplan             F      0:29:58.41 9:40  15  20       F 15-19  
91    138 JOSEPH SNEAD             M      0:29:58.80 9:40  14  16       M 10-14  
92    555 G. White                 M      0:30:00.54 9:41  10  17       M 10-14  
93    423 Kevin Harford            M      0:30:04.16 9:42  27  4        M 20-29  
94    532 Nick Skiver              M      0:30:07.24 9:43  40  9        M 40-49  
95    166 David Brown              M      0:30:17.21 9:46  15  14       M 15-19  
96    570 S. RIZ'KALLA             M      0:30:37.45 9:53  12  18       M 10-14  
97    137 Hanna Bearden            F      0:30:52.36 9:58  16  21       F 15-19  
98    576 David Snead              M      0:30:59.14 10:00 41  10       M 40-49  
99    537 Carlos Soto              M      0:31:17.83 10:06 45  11       M 40-49  
100   158 Liz Bradley              F      0:31:24.18 10:08 45  4        F 40-49  
101   157 M. Bradley               M      0:31:25.21 10:08 12  19       M 10-14  
102   578 NICKIE BENNETT           F      0:31:26.38 10:09 51  1        F 50-59  
103   482 Haley McDonald           F      0:31:31.77 10:10 35  2        F 30-39  
104   481 Matt McDonald            M      0:31:33.86 10:11 40  12       M 40-49  
105   512 C. Redstrom              M      0:31:41.97 10:14 9   3        M 1- 9   
106   571 AVERY HAMMONDS           F      0:32:06.21 10:21 44  5        F 40-49  
107   451 A. Kinsey                M      0:32:07.59 10:22 11  20       M 10-14  
108   497 J. Patrick               M      0:32:20.70 10:26 9   4        M 1- 9   
109   518 Katherine Roberts        F      0:32:26.58 10:28 14  7        F 10-14  
110   127 Rachel Andrews           F      0:32:27.01 10:28 13  8        F 10-14  
111   495 Erica Patrick            F      0:32:27.72 10:28 40  6        F 40-49  
112   517 Jason Roberts            M      0:32:29.14 10:29 44  13       M 40-49  
113   407 Jordan Fry               M      0:32:32.92 10:30 16  15       M 15-19  
114   438 Elliot Jeong             M      0:32:34.44 10:30 14  21       M 10-14  
115   178 Rob Chapman              M      0:32:39.62 10:32 57  6        M 50-59  
116   551 Jeffrey Warren           M      0:32:50.32 10:36 13  22       M 10-14  
117   465 Leanne Laubscher         F      0:32:55.52 10:37 16  22       F 15-19  
118   179 Tracy Chmel              F      0:33:02.00 10:39 41  7        F 40-49  
119   156 O. Bowman                M      0:33:16.73 10:44 12  23       M 10-14  
120   413 Natalie Glenn            F      0:33:23.85 10:46 47  8        F 40-49  
121   456 M. Koontz                F      0:33:24.22 10:47 11  9        F 10-14  
122   525 Katherine Schlegel       F      0:33:25.18 10:47 16  23       F 15-19  
123   524 William Schlegel         M      0:33:26.33 10:47 13  24       M 10-14  
124   434 C. Hull                  F      0:33:29.29 10:48 9   1        F 1- 9   
125   435 Hillary Hull             F      0:33:38.97 10:51 38  3        F 30-39  
126   189 Bailey Davis             F      0:34:15.01 11:03 14  10       F 10-14  
127   640 Nadia Miller             F      0:34:16.89 11:04 43  9        F 40-49  
128   170 Beth Buffington          F      0:34:22.55 11:05 56  2        F 50-59  
129   556 Nikki White              F      0:34:38.45 11:10 41  10       F 40-49  
130   485 E. Mendez Lozano         F      0:34:47.19 11:13 11  11       F 10-14  
131   579 JAIDEN CORNISTA          F      0:34:50.08 11:14 17  24       F 15-19  
132   151 Ryan Bonilla             M      0:34:50.58 11:14 42  14       M 40-49  
133   542 Staci Surls              F      0:34:51.61 11:15 41  11       F 40-49  
134   569 JENNIFER BRENNEMAN       F      0:34:57.13 11:16 44  12       F 40-49  
135   466 Lena Le                  F      0:34:59.62 11:17 15  25       F 15-19  
136   562 R. Willis                M      0:35:08.21 11:20 7   5        M 1- 9   
137   559 David Willis             M      0:35:10.07 11:21 44  15       M 40-49  
138   471 Brenda Lozano Lucio      F      0:35:20.47 11:24 38  4        F 30-39  
139   192 Jenna Dowdy              F      0:35:25.50 11:26 14  12       F 10-14  
140   547 Emilie Vu                F      0:35:29.17 11:27 15  26       F 15-19  
141   544 Tiffany Trowell          F      0:35:46.10 11:32 36  5        F 30-39  
142   520 K. Rowe                  F      0:35:49.98 11:34 12  13       F 10-14  
143   152 PHILLIP BOURQUE          M      0:35:51.13 11:34 58  7        M 50-59  
144   168 Peter Brown              M      0:35:54.23 11:35 50  8        M 50-59  
145   455 Grace Koontz             F      0:35:57.11 11:36 14  14       F 10-14  
146   503 Liana Pigge              F      0:35:58.40 11:36 14  15       F 10-14  
147   442 Liana Jones              F      0:35:59.46 11:37 14  16       F 10-14  
148   448 Laura Kelley             F      0:36:09.40 11:40 48  13       F 40-49  
149   437 Angela Jenkins           F      0:36:09.66 11:40 49  14       F 40-49  
150   188 Samantha Dale            F      0:36:23.32 11:44 24  3        F 20-29  
151   159 Jordan Brannen           M      0:36:23.87 11:44 26  5        M 20-29  
152   408 Sharna Fulton            F      0:36:25.87 11:45 60  1        F 60-69  
153   403 Robert Fowler            M      0:36:34.31 11:48 73  1        M 70-99  
154   464 A. Laubscher             F      0:37:35.52 12:08 12  17       F 10-14  
155   581 ANDREA MCRAE             F      0:38:35.13 12:27 15  27       F 15-19  
156   200 ESTEBAN GUEVARA          M      0:38:36.78 12:27 16  16       M 15-19  
157   540 brian stiltner           M      0:38:40.06 12:28 54  9        M 50-59  
158   190 Noah Deaton              M      0:38:47.63 12:31 16  17       M 15-19  
159   428 Lilly Hester             F      0:38:55.75 12:33 15  28       F 15-19  
160   539 molly stiltner           F      0:39:46.90 12:50 52  3        F 50-59  
161   422 Kelly Harford            F      0:39:53.67 12:52 61  2        F 60-69  
162   415 Sal Graham               M      0:40:06.58 12:56 46  16       M 40-49  
163   535 Anonymous Participant    M      0:40:11.78 12:58 66  1        M 60-69  
164   458 Scott Kooy               M      0:40:13.10 12:58 50  10       M 50-59  
165   175 G. Campos                F      0:40:27.92 13:03 12  18       F 10-14  
166   523 Amy Sampona              F      0:40:28.02 13:03 45  15       F 40-49  
167   491 Abagail O’Rouke        F      0:41:08.68 13:16 17  29       F 15-19  
168   167 Laurie Brown             F      0:41:10.74 13:17 52  4        F 50-59  
169   421 Joe Harford              M      0:41:33.59 13:24 57  11       M 50-59  
170   514 Sarah Redstrom           F      0:42:01.68 13:33 14  19       F 10-14  
171   511 Niki Redstrom            F      0:42:03.60 13:34 41  16       F 40-49  
172   513 Mark Redstrom            M      0:42:06.01 13:35 49  17       M 40-49  
173   573 AMILCAR LALUZ            M      0:42:16.67 13:38 43  18       M 40-49  
174   574 C. LALUZ                 F      0:42:19.70 13:39 11  20       F 10-14  
175   488 Katelyn Mottlau          F      0:42:26.25 13:41 16  30       F 15-19  
176   420 jillian haddow           F      0:42:26.28 13:41 19  31       F 15-19  
177   530 Joel Sisson              M      0:42:26.40 13:41 37  9        M 30-39  
178   549 Jay Warren               M      0:43:13.83 13:57 49  19       M 40-49  
179   405 C. Francoeur             F      0:43:15.91 13:57 12  21       F 10-14  
180   548 Meredith Warren          F      0:43:18.53 13:58 42  17       F 40-49  
181   550 John Warren              M      0:43:28.53 14:01 13  25       M 10-14  
182   146 Brooklyn Blount (Willis) F      0:43:28.98 14:02 15  32       F 15-19  
183   560 Erin Willis              F      0:43:31.15 14:02 40  18       F 40-49  
184   148 Erica Bonilla            F      0:44:02.85 14:13 41  19       F 40-49  
185   149 K. Bonilla               F      0:44:03.91 14:13 11  22       F 10-14  
186   150 C. Bonilla               F      0:44:13.18 14:16 9   2        F 1- 9   
187   180 Sandra Coker             F      0:44:16.53 14:17 16  33       F 15-19  
188   575 JULIA SCOGGINS           F      0:44:20.57 14:18 14  23       F 10-14  
189   440 A. Jones                 F      0:44:22.33 14:19 9   3        F 1- 9   
190   439 Chris Jones              M      0:44:23.06 14:19 40  20       M 40-49  
191   171 Ron Burnette             M      0:44:23.57 14:19 67  2        M 60-69  
192   582 BAILY THORTON            F      0:46:00.84 14:51 16  34       F 15-19  
193   522 Jamie Salter             F      0:46:10.08 14:54 35  6        F 30-39  
194   521 Allie Rowe               F      0:46:10.14 14:54 17  35       F 15-19  
195   433 katelyn huffman          F      0:46:12.02 14:54 16  36       F 15-19  
196   191 Ryan DiFrancisco         M      0:46:13.82 14:55 17  18       M 15-19  
197   450 Erin Kim                 F      0:46:14.48 14:55 16  37       F 15-19  
198   545 Melissa Tyler            F      0:46:17.13 14:56 41  20       F 40-49  
199   498 Emily Patterson          F      0:46:18.23 14:56 17  38       F 15-19  
200   460 J. Kooy                  M      0:46:19.31 14:57 9   6        M 1- 9   
201   533 T. Skiver                M      0:46:41.03 15:04 11  26       M 10-14  
202   531 Lisa Skiver              F      0:46:43.69 15:04 38  7        F 30-39  
203   459 J. Kooy                  M      0:47:52.56 15:27 12  27       M 10-14  
204   457 Jennifer Kooy            F      0:47:53.19 15:27 51  5        F 50-59  
205   193 Jennifer Dowdy           F      0:48:16.85 15:34 38  8        F 30-39  
206   414 Carly Goldsmith          F      0:48:33.70 15:40 16  39       F 15-19  
207   427 Helena Hernandez         F      0:48:37.52 15:41 16  40       F 15-19  
208   534 L. Skiver                F      0:48:52.36 15:46 9   4        F 1- 9   
209   161 Kamora Breckenridge      F      0:48:57.19 15:47 14  24       F 10-14  
210   564 Grace Wolf               F      0:49:33.11 15:59 15  41       F 15-19  
211   140 Karen Benson             F      0:49:54.20 16:06 34  9        F 30-39  
212   487 Armaya Moore             F      0:50:08.78 16:11 14  25       F 10-14  
213   469 Danielle Lewis           F      0:50:09.65 16:11 15  42       F 15-19  
214   197 Pat English              F      0:50:11.04 16:11 69  3        F 60-69  
215   134 David Bates              M      0:50:19.58 16:14 71  2        M 70-99  
216   486 Patricia Minicucci       F      0:50:21.15 16:15 78  1        F 70-99  
217   504 A. Pilcher               F      0:50:23.52 16:15 12  26       F 10-14  
218   446 Samantha Keen            F      0:52:48.77 17:02 40  21       F 40-49  
219   133 Jazel Barahona           F      0:53:16.26 17:11 14  27       F 10-14  
220   536 Dinah Smith              F      0:57:47.24 18:38 67  4        F 60-69  
221   404 Mary Ann Fowler          F      0:57:48.04 18:39 73  2        F 70-99  


Top Male Finisher - Overall Winner
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Leland McAbee 479 18  1       M        US     16:34.22 


Top Female Finisher - Overall Winner
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Annette Rodriguez 519 18  8       F      Buford GA US 20:42.76 


Top Male Finisher - Master Winner
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Hector Acevedo 126 44  12      M      Flowery Branch GA US 21:36.65 


Top Female Finisher - Master Winner
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Lesley Gilreath 412 44  16      F      Sugar Hill GA US 22:00.48 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     H. Bignon   142 8   79      M        US         28:33.85 
2     L. Willis   561 9   88      M        US         29:51.29 
3     C. Redstrom 512 9   105     M      Buford GA US 31:41.97 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     N. Bignon     144 11  9       M        US     20:49.10 
2     Gibson Horner 432 14  18      M        US     22:29.06 
3     P. Hull       436 12  20      M        US     22:38.88 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jacob Blakey 145 17  2       M      Sugar Hill GA US 18:08.45 
2     Kyle Foster  401 16  3       M      Sugar Hill GA US 18:36.07 
3     Dylan Stone  541 15  4       M      Sugar Hill GA US 18:46.77 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     ALEX POZOS    587 24  5       M        US             18:56.68 
2     Joseph Junius 443 23  66      M      Auburn GA US     27:44.72 
3     Tyler Nemec   489 28  73      M      Alpharetta GA US 28:09.11 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Collin Jones   441 31  30      M      Tucker GA US  24:04.72 
2     MASON ROZEL    583 31  37      M        US          24:22.29 
3     Justin Mathews 476 39  41      M      Cumming GA US 25:17.73 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Chris Bignon         141 40  15      M        US             21:43.07 
2     Bryan Bell           139 43  28      M        US             23:53.32 
3     CHRISTOPHER MCDEARIS 480 44  31      M      sugar hill GA US 24:07.05 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     John Camp     174 53  14      M        US             21:41.40 
2     Norman Wenger 553 53  23      M      ALPHARETTA GA US 23:08.91 
3     John Luzar    473 51  27      M        US             23:44.19 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Anonymous Participant 535 66  163     M        US             40:11.78 
2     Ron Burnette          171 67  191     M      Sugar Hill GA US 44:23.57 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Robert Fowler 403 73  153     M      Hoschton GA US 36:34.31 
2     David Bates   134 71  215     M      Hoschton GA US 50:19.58 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     C. Hull    434 9   124     F        US             33:29.29 
2     C. Bonilla 150 9   186     F      Buford GA US     44:13.18 
3     A. Jones   440 9   189     F      Sugar Hill GA US 44:22.33 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Kaelyn Shoemaker 529 14  50      F        US             26:14.21 
2     Charlotte Frazee 406 14  56      F        US             26:48.19 
3     Madison Patrick  496 13  61      F      Sugar Hill GA US 27:14.84 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Claire Stewart    538 17  17      F        US           22:19.25 
2     Sabrina Mejia     484 17  36      F      Norcross GA US 24:18.30 
3     Annabelle Reasons 510 16  38      F      Suwanee GA US  24:26.07 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jensen Nemec  490 25  72      F      Alpharetta GA US 28:04.94 
2     Joni Burrell  172 28  75      F      Mount Airy GA US 28:13.76 
3     Samantha Dale 188 24  150     F      Atlanta GA US    36:23.32 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Krissy Bignon  143 39  78      F        US           28:33.07 
2     Haley McDonald 482 35  103     F      Hoschton GA US 31:31.77 
3     Hillary Hull   435 38  125     F        US           33:38.97 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Erin Brown    163 46  34      F        US         24:15.06 
2     Cristin Serio 527 40  64      F      Buford GA US 27:19.79 
3     Lesley Reilly 515 45  67      F      Buford GA US 27:48.39 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     NICKIE BENNETT  578 51  102     F        US              31:26.38 
2     Beth Buffington 170 56  128     F      Gainesville GA US 34:22.55 
3     molly stiltner  539 52  160     F      Buford GA US      39:46.90 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Sharna Fulton 408 60  152     F      Suwanee GA US  36:25.87 
2     Kelly Harford 422 61  161     F      Dacula GA US   39:53.67 
3     Pat English   197 69  214     F      Hoschton GA US 50:11.04 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Patricia Minicucci 486 78  216     F      Hoschton GA US 50:21.15 
2     Mary Ann Fowler    404 73  221     F      Hoschton GA US 57:48.04 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.