Screaming Banshee 5k /10k /Half Marathon /Kids Race

Sun October 27, 2019 Potterville, MI US 48876 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                     Time      Time                Place              
===== === =================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     349 Tyler Vermillion    M      18:49.5   18:49.5   6:04  16  1        M Overall 
2     321 Luke Tarr           M      19:45.4   19:45.4   6:22  14  1        M 0-14    
3     178 M. Watanabe         M      21:38.6   21:36.4   6:58  11  2        M 0-14    
4     292 Conor McPartlin     M      22:52.9   22:35.1   7:17  13  3        M 0-14    
5     131 Allison Barbaglia   F      22:55.6   22:55.6   7:23  28  1        F Overall 
6     272 M. O'Brien          F      24:02.2   23:30.4   7:34  11  1        F 0-14    
7     179 Ian Clutten         M      24:25.3   23:50.1   7:41  32  1        M 30-34   
8     129 Ryan Hurlock        M      24:18.7   23:51.5   7:41  30  2        M 30-34   
9     332 Bill Peattie        M      24:10.8   23:58.7   7:44  52  1        M 50-54   
10    324 Tom Schafer         M      24:00.5   24:00.5   7:44  56  1        M Master  
11    108 Debbie Bellant      F      24:34.3   24:34.3   7:55  51  1        F Master  
12    342 Chuck Lawson        M      24:59.5   24:50.8   8:00  64  1        M 60-64   
13    170 Adam Shepherd       M      25:41.6   24:57.7   8:03  34  3        M 30-34   
14    169 Neal Hayenga        M      25:18.0   25:07.7   8:06  46  1        M 45-49   
15    141 Tim Baker           M      25:25.6   25:15.2   8:08  44  1        M 40-44   
16    99  Carl Parker         M      26:04.9   25:57.5   8:22  55  1        M 55-59   
17    82  Scott Yeske         M      26:36.4   25:58.9   8:22  49  2        M 45-49   
18    345 Helen Kilfoyle      F      26:18.6   26:05.8   8:25  37  1        F 35-39   
19    140 Staci Smith         F      26:19.0   26:07.3   8:25  36  2        F 35-39   
20    346 Jim Butler          M      26:57.4   26:20.7   8:29  49  3        M 45-49   
21    165 Larisa Ballard      F      26:50.0   26:24.4   8:31  47  1        F 45-49   
22    144 Eric Wells II       M      26:57.8   26:28.4   8:32  22  1        M 20-24   
23    172 Micah Buckwalter    M      27:18.1   26:33.9   8:34  35  1        M 35-39   
24    182 David Young         M      26:48.6   26:46.8   8:38  44  2        M 40-44   
25    192 Alessa Boes         F      27:30.9   26:49.8   8:39  31  1        F 30-34   
26    126 Anna Hurlock        F      27:36.5   27:08.8   8:45  26  1        F 25-29   
27    123 Amber Ballard       F      28:06.3   27:25.8   8:50  33  2        F 30-34   
28    283 Denise Dashner      F      28:19.1   27:34.6   8:53  45  2        F 45-49   
29    121 Luke Zielinski      M      27:55.1   27:38.3   8:54  37  2        M 35-39   
30    120 Sandra Clay         F      27:54.6   27:39.8   8:55  39  3        F 35-39   
31    122 Jeff Ballard        M      28:31.7   27:52.7   8:59  35  3        M 35-39   
32    117 Sara Devereaux      F      28:10.3   27:57.1   9:01  23  1        F 20-24   
33    114 Dale Ellis          M      29:06.5   28:29.1   9:11  47  4        M 45-49   
34    113 Marjorie Verrell    F      29:08.7   28:30.5   9:11  44  1        F 40-44   
35    130 Debby Mansel        F      29:02.1   28:36.1   9:13  59  1        F 55-59   
36    124 Robert Zupan        M      29:20.8   28:40.1   9:14  32  4        M 30-34   
37    156 Lisa Lemanski       F      29:19.8   28:53.6   9:19  36  4        F 35-39   
38    167 Kevin Fisher        M      29:17.0   28:57.5   9:20  31  5        M 30-34   
39    291 Melissa Walton      F      29:20.5   29:04.0   9:22  41  2        F 40-44   
40    90  Michael LaRue       M      30:08.8   29:12.3   9:25  60  2        M 60-64   
41    174 Emily Jackson       F      29:44.9   29:20.8   9:28  36  5        F 35-39   
42    101 Ken Desloover       M      30:18.1   29:42.4   9:34  47  5        M 45-49   
43    181 Michelle McArthur   F      30:19.0   29:46.2   9:36  53  1        F 50-54   
44    280 Kelle Sajdak        F      30:32.9   29:46.8   9:36  30  3        F 30-34   
45    163 Marianne Perry      F      29:51.7   29:48.3   9:36  59  2        F 55-59   
46    115 Phillip Kurdunowicz M      30:32.7   29:48.3   9:36  26  1        M 25-29   
47    128 Chris Smith         M      30:49.3   30:07.2   9:42  41  3        M 40-44   
48    139 Stacy Rohdy         F      30:19.2   30:15.8   9:45  43  3        F 40-44   
49    152 Alec Wilkinsa       M      30:46.0   30:17.6   9:46  23  2        M 20-24   
50    168 Jayne Allen         F      30:31.2   30:19.7   9:47  52  2        F 50-54   
51    148 Gretchen Humphreys  F      31:02.9   30:31.5   9:50  21  2        F 20-24   
52    334 Jenny Transue       F      31:14.3   31:03.9   10:01 54  3        F 50-54   
53    112 Jacqueline Swanton  F      31:44.8   31:13.0   10:04 51  4        F 50-54   
54    158 Cheyanne Kalman     F      32:29.9   31:53.6   10:17 22  3        F 20-24   
55    146 Theresa Coats       F      32:05.7   31:57.3   10:18 48  3        F 45-49   
56    132 Bill Kingsbury      M      32:51.2   32:00.8   10:19 78  1        M 70-97   
57    294 J. Ybarra           F      32:02.7   32:01.3   10:19 10  2        F 0-14    
58    293 Samantha Ybarra     F      32:07.9   32:06.8   10:21 31  4        F 30-34   
59    118 Brooke Clay         F      32:33.4   32:18.6   10:25 37  6        F 35-39   
60    96  Teresa Walter       F      33:07.9   32:46.3   10:34 48  4        F 45-49   
61    159 Patricia Kuptz      F      33:36.1   33:18.7   10:44 58  3        F 55-59   
62    160 Doris LaForge       F      33:30.4   33:25.7   10:47 50  5        F 50-54   
63    91  Larry Vedder        M      33:56.2   33:26.6   10:47 64  3        M 60-64   
64    184 Daniel Glasscock    M      34:04.6   33:29.4   10:48 42  4        M 40-44   
65    166 Amber Wise          F      34:16.5   33:32.6   10:49 34  5        F 30-34   
66    83  J. Tombaugh         F      34:08.7   33:35.0   10:50 12  3        F 0-14    
67    180 O. Gough            M      34:14.3   33:49.4   10:54 11  4        M 0-14    
68    88  Denise Leigon       F      34:14.5   33:56.9   10:57 41  4        F 40-44   
69    119 Lori Fountain       F      34:39.5   34:04.7   10:59 43  5        F 40-44   
70    154 Sarah Snyder        F      34:33.1   34:12.2   11:02 25  2        F 25-29   
71    116 Dave Parker         M      34:34.2   34:30.6   11:07 49  6        M 45-49   
72    111 Elyse Packard       F      35:29.8   34:37.5   11:10 32  6        F 30-34   
73    307 Marge Novak         F      35:41.1   35:00.0   11:17 70  1        F 70-97   
74    175 Nichole Thornton    F      35:31.3   35:02.7   11:18 27  3        F 25-29   
75    134 Stephanie Balch     F      35:38.6   35:19.8   11:23 45  5        F 45-49   
76    125 Mackenna Munson     F      35:46.6   35:20.6   11:24 18  1        F 15-19   
77    147 MacKenzie Ramos     F      35:52.5   35:30.3   11:27 23  4        F 20-24   
78    295 Tammy Hall          F      36:05.8   35:48.7   11:33 58  4        F 55-59   
79    95  Gordon Tuthill      M      36:10.2   36:03.0   11:37 69  1        M 65-69   
80    135 Jim Balch           M      36:40.3   36:19.8   11:43 49  7        M 45-49   
81    155 Diane Ross          F      36:32.4   36:23.2   11:44 41  6        F 40-44   
82    176 Vicki Roush         F      36:49.1   36:27.6   11:45 43  7        F 40-44   
83    143 Carrie Gasch        F      36:49.4   36:27.8   11:45 45  6        F 45-49   
84    94  Judith Tuthill      F      37:18.1   36:42.3   11:50 68  1        F 65-69   
85    107 Sarah Reichow       F      38:44.4   38:10.7   12:18 29  4        F 25-29   
86    308 Sheryl Gilmore      F      38:46.0   38:13.9   12:19 54  6        F 50-54   
87    106 Stacy Ann Sipes     F      38:40.3   38:18.8   12:21 34  7        F 30-34   
88    100 Jennifer Desloover  F      39:13.7   38:39.3   12:28 43  8        F 40-44   
89    149 Linsi Anderson      F      39:22.5   38:54.2   12:32 23  5        F 20-24   
90    151 Jacob Pena          M      39:23.4   38:55.4   12:33 28  2        M 25-29   
91    177 Heidi Ward          F      39:27.6   39:04.2   12:36 37  7        F 35-39   
92    153 Barb Slovisky       F      40:17.1   39:35.0   12:46 60  1        F 60-64   
93    86  A. Ashton           F      40:30.5   39:42.8   12:48 10  4        F 0-14    
94    87  Elizabeth Stomski   F      40:39.2   39:51.2   12:51 34  8        F 30-34   
95    157 Sabrina Matthay     F      40:58.3   40:35.0   13:05 49  7        F 45-49   
96    173 Kami Kosloski       F      41:18.5   40:35.1   13:05 29  5        F 25-29   
97    150 Jami Anderson       F      41:03.4   40:35.3   13:05 48  8        F 45-49   
98    104 Deb Kindel          F      40:59.9   40:36.7   13:06 53  7        F 50-54   
99    93  Jennifer Davis      F      42:03.5   41:45.6   13:28 23  6        F 20-24   
100   316 Penny Shive         F      44:42.4   44:09.6   14:14 40  9        F 40-44   
101   81  Will Lemanski       M      46:21.2   45:43.7   14:45 36  4        M 35-39   
102   137 Grace Gilmore       F      49:22.9   48:52.2   15:45 22  7        F 20-24   
103   138 Lottie Broadway     F      49:23.9   48:53.0   15:46 23  8        F 20-24   
104   92  Jessika Bragg       F      49:41.2   49:18.4   15:54 28  6        F 25-29   
105   145 Crystal Smith       F      49:41.2   49:19.6   15:54 31  9        F 30-34   
106   98  Nancy Schippel      F      50:45.0   50:29.9   16:17 50  8        F 50-54   
107   97  Marguerite Voigt    F      50:45.5   50:29.9   16:17 44  10       F 40-44   
108   301 Tracy Lorenz        F      51:08.2   50:36.9   16:19 40  11       F 40-44   
109   89  Pam Hill            F      51:11.9   50:39.4   16:20 49  9        F 45-49   
110   271 Amy K. O'Briien     F      51:12.2   50:39.8   16:20 47  10       F 45-49   
111   84  Judith Tombaugh     F      52:53.2   52:17.7   16:52 48  11       F 45-49   
112   85  Colin Boes          M      53:27.6   52:46.2   17:01 32  6        M 30-34   
113   102 Kristie Petree      F      54:44.5   53:42.2   17:19 29  7        F 25-29   
114   110 S. McCann           M      54:16.9   53:48.8   17:21 10  5        M 0-14    
115   103 Matthew Petree      M      54:44.6   53:48.9   17:21 28  3        M 25-29   
116   109 Allyson McCann      F      54:19.1   53:51.8   17:22 37  8        F 35-39   
117   284 Louisiana Buckhanan F      55:14.2   54:23.7   17:32 31  10       F 30-34   
118   171 Cathy Hutchison     F      55:03.1   54:24.7   17:33 59  5        F 55-59   
119   105 Lori Stepp          F      55:15.4   54:45.3   17:39 51  9        F 50-54   
120   183 Angela Kuzma        F      55:15.5   54:46.0   17:40 43  12       F 40-44   
121   127 Ruth Gilshire       F      58:59.2   58:18.8   18:48 57  6        F 55-59   
122   80  Deb Roels           F      58:59.2   58:20.7   18:49 55  7        F 55-59   
123   309 Joseph Hutting      M      59:50.0   59:18.4   19:07 72  2        M 70-97   
124   161 Aubree Swab         F      1:05:29.3 1:04:43.8 20:52 26  8        F 25-29   
125   162 Josh Friel          M      1:05:42.7 1:04:54.7 20:56 27  4        M 25-29   
126   297 Marcus Dannemiller  M      1:05:02.3 1:05:02.3 20:58 29  5        M 25-29   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Tyler Vermillion 349 16  1       M               18:49.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Allison Barbaglia 131 28  5       F      East Lansing MI US 22:55.6 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Tom Schafer 324 56  10      M               24:00.5 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Debbie Bellant 108 51  11      F      Lansing MI US 24:34.3 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Luke Tarr       321 14  2       M                         19:45.4 
2     M. Watanabe     178 11  3       M      Battle Creek MI US 21:36.4 
3     Conor McPartlin 292 13  4       M                         22:35.1 
4     O. Gough        180 11  67      M      Potterville MI US  33:49.4 
5     S. McCann       110 10  114     M      Grand Ledge MI US  53:48.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Eric Wells II 144 22  22      M      Lansing MI US 26:28.4 
2     Alec Wilkinsa 152 23  49      M      Lansing MI US 30:17.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Phillip Kurdunowicz 115 26  46      M      Lansing MI US   29:48.3   
2     Jacob Pena          151 28  90      M      Lansing MI US   38:55.4   
3     Matthew Petree      103 28  115     M      Holt MI US      53:48.9   
4     Josh Friel          162 27  125     M      charlotte MI US 1:04:54.7 
5     Marcus Dannemiller  297 29  126     M                      1:05:02.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ian Clutten   179 32  7       M      Lansing MI US     23:50.1 
2     Ryan Hurlock  129 30  8       M      Jackson MI US     23:51.5 
3     Adam Shepherd 170 34  13      M      Grand Haven MI US 24:57.7 
4     Robert Zupan  124 32  36      M      Rochester MI US   28:40.1 
5     Kevin Fisher  167 31  38      M      Portage MI US     28:57.5 
6     Colin Boes    85  32  112     M      Lansing MI US     52:46.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Micah Buckwalter 172 35  23      M      Lansing MI US     26:33.9 
2     Luke Zielinski   121 37  29      M      Potterville MI US 27:38.3 
3     Jeff Ballard     122 35  31      M      Portland MI US    27:52.7 
4     Will Lemanski    81  36  101     M      Potterville MI US 45:43.7 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tim Baker        141 44  15      M      Holt MI US        25:15.2 
2     David Young      182 44  24      M      Grand Ledge MI US 26:46.8 
3     Chris Smith      128 41  47      M      Charlotte MI US   30:07.2 
4     Daniel Glasscock 184 42  64      M      Springport MI US  33:29.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Neal Hayenga  169 46  14      M      Lansing MI US      25:07.7 
2     Scott Yeske   82  49  17      M      Potterville MI US  25:58.9 
3     Jim Butler    346 49  20      M                         26:20.7 
4     Dale Ellis    114 47  33      M      Laingsburg MI US   28:29.1 
5     Ken Desloover 101 47  42      M      Potterville MI US  29:42.4 
6     Dave Parker   116 49  71      M      Lansing MI US      34:30.6 
7     Jim Balch     135 49  80      M      Battle Creek MI US 36:19.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Bill Peattie 332 52  9       M               23:58.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Carl Parker 99  55  16      M      Dimondale MI US 25:57.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Chuck Lawson  342 64  12      M                    24:50.8 
2     Michael LaRue 90  60  40      M      Lansing MI US 29:12.3 
3     Larry Vedder  91  64  63      M      Lansing MI US 33:26.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Gordon Tuthill 95  69  79      M      Haslett MI US 36:03 


Male 70 and up
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Bill Kingsbury 132 78  56      M      Lansing MI US 32:00.8 
2     Joseph Hutting 309 72  123     M                    59:18.4 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     M. O'Brien  272 11  6       F                        23:30.4 
2     J. Ybarra   294 10  57      F                        32:01.3 
3     J. Tombaugh 83  12  66      F      Potterville MI US 33:35.0 
4     A. Ashton   86  10  93      F      Lansing MI US     39:42.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Mackenna Munson 125 18  76      F      Lansing MI US 35:20.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sara Devereaux     117 23  32      F      BATH MI US         27:57.1 
2     Gretchen Humphreys 148 21  51      F      Potterville MI US  30:31.5 
3     Cheyanne Kalman    158 22  54      F      Grand Rapids MI US 31:53.6 
4     MacKenzie Ramos    147 23  77      F      Bellevue MI US     35:30.3 
5     Linsi Anderson     149 23  89      F      Grand Ledge MI US  38:54.2 
6     Jennifer Davis     93  23  99      F      Okemos MI US       41:45.6 
7     Grace Gilmore      137 22  102     F      Kalamazoo MI US    48:52.2 
8     Lottie Broadway    138 23  103     F      Kalamazoo MI US    48:53.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Anna Hurlock     126 26  26      F      Okemos MI US       27:08.8   
2     Sarah Snyder     154 25  70      F      East Lansing MI US 34:12.2   
3     Nichole Thornton 175 27  74      F      Saint Johns MI US  35:02.7   
4     Sarah Reichow    107 29  85      F      Albion MI US       38:10.7   
5     Kami Kosloski    173 29  96      F      Lansing MI US      40:35.1   
6     Jessika Bragg    92  28  104     F      Kalamazoo MI US    49:18.4   
7     Kristie Petree   102 29  113     F      Holt MI US         53:42.2   
8     Aubree Swab      161 26  124     F      charlotte MI US    1:04:43.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Alessa Boes         192 31  25      F      Lansing MI US     26:49.8 
2     Amber Ballard       123 33  27      F      Portland MI US    27:25.8 
3     Kelle Sajdak        280 30  44      F                        29:46.8 
4     Samantha Ybarra     293 31  58      F                        32:06.8 
5     Amber Wise          166 34  65      F      Lansing MI US     33:32.6 
6     Elyse Packard       111 32  72      F      Lansing MI US     34:37.5 
7     Stacy Ann Sipes     106 34  87      F      Potterville MI US 38:18.8 
8     Elizabeth Stomski   87  34  94      F      Lansing MI US     39:51.2 
9     Crystal Smith       145 31  105     F      Plainwell MI US   49:19.6 
10    Louisiana Buckhanan 284 31  117     F                        54:23.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Helen Kilfoyle 345 37  18      F                        26:05.8 
2     Staci Smith    140 36  19      F      Lansing MI US     26:07.3 
3     Sandra Clay    120 39  30      F      Potterville MI US 27:39.8 
4     Lisa Lemanski  156 36  37      F      Potterville MI US 28:53.6 
5     Emily Jackson  174 36  41      F      Potterville MI US 29:20.8 
6     Brooke Clay    118 37  59      F      Grand Ledge MI US 32:18.6 
7     Heidi Ward     177 37  91      F      Potterville MI US 39:04.2 
8     Allyson McCann 109 37  116     F      Grand Ledge MI US 53:51.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Marjorie Verrell   113 44  34      F      Laingsburg MI US   28:30.5 
2     Melissa Walton     291 41  39      F                         29:04.0 
3     Stacy Rohdy        139 43  48      F      Charlotte MI US    30:15.8 
4     Denise Leigon      88  41  68      F      charlotte MI US    33:56.9 
5     Lori Fountain      119 43  69      F      Lansing MI US      34:04.7 
6     Diane Ross         155 41  81      F      Bellevue MI US     36:23.2 
7     Vicki Roush        176 43  82      F      Potterville MI US  36:27.6 
8     Jennifer Desloover 100 43  88      F      Potterville MI US  38:39.3 
9     Penny Shive        316 40  100     F                         44:09.6 
10    Marguerite Voigt   97  44  107     F      Lansing MI US      50:29.9 
11    Tracy Lorenz       301 40  108     F                         50:36.9 
12    Angela Kuzma       183 43  120     F      Battle Creek MI US 54:46.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Larisa Ballard  165 47  21      F      Potterville MI US  26:24.4 
2     Denise Dashner  283 45  28      F                         27:34.6 
3     Theresa Coats   146 48  55      F      Eaton rapids MI US 31:57.3 
4     Teresa Walter   96  48  60      F      Potterville MI US  32:46.3 
5     Stephanie Balch 134 45  75      F      Battle Creek MI US 35:19.8 
6     Carrie Gasch    143 45  83      F      Potterville MI US  36:27.8 
7     Sabrina Matthay 157 49  95      F      Lakemoor IL US     40:35.0 
8     Jami Anderson   150 48  97      F      Grand Ledge MI US  40:35.3 
9     Pam Hill        89  49  109     F      Eagle MI US        50:39.4 
10    Amy K. O'Briien 271 47  110     F                         50:39.8 
11    Judith Tombaugh 84  48  111     F      Potterville MI US  52:17.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Michelle McArthur  181 53  43      F      Holland MI US      29:46.2 
2     Jayne Allen        168 52  50      F      Lansing MI US      30:19.7 
3     Jenny Transue      334 54  52      F                         31:03.9 
4     Jacqueline Swanton 112 51  53      F      Saginaw MI US      31:13.0 
5     Doris LaForge      160 50  62      F      Williamston MI US  33:25.7 
6     Sheryl Gilmore     308 54  86      F                         38:13.9 
7     Deb Kindel         104 53  98      F      Eagle MI US        40:36.7 
8     Nancy Schippel     98  50  106     F      Charlotte MI US    50:29.9 
9     Lori Stepp         105 51  119     F      Battle Creek MI US 54:45.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Debby Mansel    130 59  35      F      Potterville MI US  28:36.1 
2     Marianne Perry  163 59  45      F      Williamston MI US  29:48.3 
3     Patricia Kuptz  159 58  61      F      Charlotte MI US    33:18.7 
4     Tammy Hall      295 58  78      F                         35:48.7 
5     Cathy Hutchison 171 59  118     F      Battle Creek MI US 54:24.7 
6     Ruth Gilshire   127 57  121     F      Howell MI US       58:18.8 
7     Deb Roels       80  55  122     F      Munith MI US       58:20.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Barb Slovisky 153 60  92      F      East Lansing MI US 39:35 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Judith Tuthill 94  68  84      F      Haslett MI US 36:42.3 


Female 70 and up
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Marge Novak 307 70  73      F               35:00 

Additional results can be found at http://www.cometraceseries.com/banshee-results.html.

Embed Code