Screaming Banshee 5k /10k /Half Marathon /Kids Race

Sun October 27, 2019 Potterville, MI US 48876 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City             State Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                             Time    Time              Place              
===== ==== =================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     1124 Philip Blankenship  M      East Lansing     MI    16:43.8 16:43.1 5:24  25  1        M Overall 
2     1103 KOBE BLANCO         M      Charlotte        MI    17:24.7 17:24.6 5:37  14  1        M 0-14    
3     1011 Zachary Wright      M      Potterville      MI    18:25.0 18:25.0 5:56  13  2        M 0-14    
4     1119 Megan Leigh         F      Caledonia        MI    19:09.2 19:07.8 6:10  20  1        F Overall 
5     1332 N. Murphy           M                             19:57.2 19:57.2 6:26  12  3        M 0-14    
6     1342 Kevin Gamper        M                             20:22.2 20:20.9 6:34  49  1        M Master  
7     1097 Matt Buckland       M      Portland         MI    20:24.3 20:22.7 6:34  44  1        M 40-44   
8     1112 Brianna Carver      F      Dewitt           MI    21:11.5 21:09.6 6:50  26  1        F 25-29   
9     1053 Dustin Rice         M      East Lansing     MI    22:02.6 21:51.6 7:03  22  1        M 20-24   
10    1109 Mark Burrows        M      Charlotte        MI    21:52.8 21:51.7 7:03  49  1        M 45-49   
11    1016 Lori Wallace        F      Mason            MI    22:09.7 22:08.2 7:08  52  1        F Master  
12    1025 Meggan Freeland     F      Allegan          MI    22:52.3 22:47.2 7:21  25  2        F 25-29   
13    1338 Caryn Willis        F                             22:57.7 22:56.4 7:24  22  1        F 20-24   
14    1026 Brent Moore         M      Allegan          MI    23:18.9 23:13.7 7:30  26  1        M 25-29   
15    1004 Megan Merrill       F      Eaton Rapids     MI    23:20.9 23:17.0 7:31  36  1        F 35-39   
16    1088 CARL PARKER         M      Dimondale        MI    23:40.0 23:28.6 7:34  56  1        M 55-59   
17    1108 David Young         M      Grand Ledge      MI    23:56.3 23:40.5 7:38  45  2        M 45-49   
18    1122 Kim Albin           F      dewitt           MI    24:24.6 24:03.0 7:45  43  1        F 40-44   
19    1327 Chuck Lawson        M      Grand Ledge            24:27.2 24:23.2 7:52  66  1        M 65-69   
20    1099 L. Buckland         F      Portland         MI    25:03.0 24:46.0 7:59  11  1        F 0-14    
21    1115 Ken Macsay          M      Grand Ledge      MI    25:12.0 25:07.8 8:06  51  1        M 50-54   
22    1015 Rusty Rocket        F      Kalamazoo County MI    25:33.9 25:12.8 8:08  54  1        F 50-54   
23    1042 Stephanie Little    F      Kalamazoo        MI    25:36.7 25:15.8 8:09  32  1        F 30-34   
24    1110 Alyssa Harris       F      Charlotte        MI    26:10.7 25:58.0 8:23  24  2        F 20-24   
25    1085 Jeffrey Frandsen    M      Grand Ledge      MI    26:20.7 26:01.3 8:24  52  2        M 50-54   
26    1081 Chrystal LamBert    F      Galesburg        MI    26:15.1 26:02.1 8:24  44  2        F 40-44   
27    1083 Daisey Cherniawski  F      Hastings         MI    26:16.1 26:02.8 8:24  37  2        F 35-39   
28    1087 Paul McCaffrey      M      Grand Ledge      MI    26:29.3 26:06.2 8:25  49  3        M 45-49   
29    1020 Stephanie Rohdy     F      Bend             OR    26:38.6 26:23.4 8:31  37  3        F 35-39   
30    1056 John Tellkamp       M      Hastings         MI    27:24.9 27:06.2 8:45  13  4        M 0-14    
31    1034 Dale Ellis          M      Laingsburg       MI    27:55.5 27:14.0 8:47  48  4        M 45-49   
32    1033 Marjorie Ellis      F      Laingsburg       MI    27:56.1 27:16.1 8:48  45  1        F 45-49   
33    1046 D. Storey           M      Grand Ledge      MI    27:38.6 27:25.2 8:51  12  5        M 0-14    
34    1120 Gail Schwartz       F      Caledonia        MI    28:04.4 27:57.8 9:01  51  2        F 50-54   
35    1106 Tim Baker           M      Holt             MI    28:20.6 27:59.1 9:02  45  5        M 45-49   
36    1313 Melissa Walton      F      Marshall               28:31.7 28:12.6 9:06  42  3        F 40-44   
37    1051 Sonja Scherer       F      Grand Ledge      MI    28:37.4 28:22.1 9:09  41  4        F 40-44   
38    1054 Randy Fielder       M      Kalamazoo        MI    29:22.8 28:31.0 9:12  65  2        M 65-69   
39    1024 Stacy Rohdy         F      Charlotte        MI    28:50.9 28:34.4 9:13  44  5        F 40-44   
40    1114 G. White            M      Holt             MI    29:00.4 28:59.5 9:21  10  6        M 0-14    
41    1045 Jacquie Swanton     F      Laingsburg       MI    30:24.5 29:46.3 9:36  52  3        F 50-54   
42    1064 Brian Ruble         M      Potterville      MI    30:19.9 29:57.4 9:40  33  1        M 30-34   
43    1017 Mackenzie Anthenat  F      East Lansing     MI    30:30.0 30:06.6 9:43  22  3        F 20-24   
44    1002 Gordon Tuthill      M      Haslett          MI    30:13.0 30:07.2 9:43  70  1        M 70-97   
45    1094 Stephanie Balch     F      Battle Creek     MI    30:40.8 30:23.8 9:48  46  2        F 45-49   
46    1052 Chuck Rice          M      East Lansing     MI    30:53.9 30:37.3 9:53  58  2        M 55-59   
47    1329 Shawn Witherspoon   F                             31:05.2 30:52.1 9:57  61  1        F 60-64   
48    1353 Ben Ward            M                             31:41.2 31:07.5 10:02 38  1        M 35-39   
49    1096 Ashley Powell       F      Kalamazoo        MI    32:03.4 31:31.8 10:10 30  2        F 30-34   
50    1131 Denise Townsend     F      Dansville        MI    32:09.8 31:44.0 10:14 57  1        F 55-59   
51    1341 Jeremie Cherwinski  M                             32:10.8 31:52.7 10:17 37  2        M 35-39   
52    1137 Sunny Tompkins      F      East Lansing     MI    32:04.5 31:59.0 10:19 25  3        F 25-29   
53    1346 Jen Gustaston       F                             32:56.6 32:35.2 10:31 38  4        F 35-39   
54    1100 S. Buckland         M      Portland         MI    32:55.0 32:37.5 10:31 9   7        M 0-14    
55    1078 Crystal Smith       F      Plainwell        MI    33:10.8 32:39.6 10:32 32  3        F 30-34   
56    1001 Judith Tuthill      F      Haslett          MI    33:50.4 33:23.9 10:46 69  1        F 65-69   
57    1029 Tegan Leonard       F      East Leroy       MI    33:43.1 33:36.3 10:50 29  4        F 25-29   
58    1123 Ryan Strunk         M      Battle Creek     MI    34:18.5 33:42.7 10:52 35  3        M 35-39   
59    1098 Neille Buckland     F      Portland         MI    34:17.6 34:00.1 10:58 44  6        F 40-44   
60    1030 Mike Roth           M      Ada              MI    34:41.2 34:05.9 11:00 58  3        M 55-59   
61    1047 Ashleigh Fenner     F      Grand Ledge      MI    34:25.1 34:11.7 11:02 30  4        F 30-34   
62    1199 Shannon Fick        F      Roscommon        MI    34:45.7 34:18.8 11:04 23  4        F 20-24   
63    1084 Yvette Tingey       F      Potterville      MI    34:41.1 34:34.5 11:09 51  4        F 50-54   
64    1043 Louise Omar         F      Williamston      MI    35:10.7 34:38.6 11:11 64  2        F 60-64   
65    1093 William Kingsbury   M      Lansing          MI    35:27.3 34:46.2 11:13 79  2        M 70-97   
66    1035 Diane Ross          F      Bellevue         MI    35:37.7 34:50.1 11:14 42  7        F 40-44   
67    1007 M. Obrien           F      Eagle            MI    35:10.4 34:53.6 11:15 12  2        F 0-14    
68    1005 Kaity Whitford      F      Maple Rapids     MI    35:12.5 35:03.1 11:18 23  5        F 20-24   
69    1113 Catharine White     F      Holt             MI    36:17.0 35:40.8 11:31 40  8        F 40-44   
70    1095 John Bragg          M      Kalamazoo        MI    36:18.2 35:45.9 11:32 36  4        M 35-39   
71    1036 Amanda Gilpatrick   F      Lansing          MI    36:11.1 36:01.8 11:37 28  5        F 25-29   
72    1333 Johnathan Glover    M                             36:19.3 36:02.6 11:38 38  5        M 35-39   
73    1049 N. Chapman          M      springfield      MI    37:00.2 36:17.7 11:42 8   8        M 0-14    
74    1012 NANCY KUHLMAN       F      Grand Ledge      MI    37:01.4 36:21.1 11:44 33  5        F 30-34   
75    1014 Jessica Fandel      F      Grand Ledge      MI    37:02.0 36:21.8 11:44 30  6        F 30-34   
76    1111 Marge Novak         F      Lansing          MI    37:23.0 36:33.1 11:47 71  1        F 70-97   
77    1023 Jamie Shaffer       F      Byron Center     MI    37:46.5 37:10.6 12:00 37  5        F 35-39   
78    1107 Sarah Minamyer      F      Lansing          MI    37:39.7 37:39.7 12:09 20  6        F 20-24   
79    1027 Carolyn Johnson     F      Lansing          MI    39:10.0 38:26.8 12:24 30  7        F 30-34   
80    1092 Mikayla Miller      F      Holt             MI    38:53.3 38:32.2 12:26 13  3        F 0-14    
81    1080 H. Gardner          F      Mason            MI    39:00.9 38:53.1 12:33 7   4        F 0-14    
82    1079 Matt Gardner        M      Mason            MI    39:01.5 38:53.6 12:33 37  6        M 35-39   
83    1039 Amy Kniss           F      Mattawan         MI    39:41.0 39:16.3 12:40 38  6        F 35-39   
84    1351 Christina Traister  F                             39:36.3 39:20.1 12:41 43  9        F 40-44   
85    1059 Jennifer Leitch     F      Morrice          MI    39:57.9 39:30.3 12:45 35  7        F 35-39   
86    1350 E. Gomez            F                             40:16.9 40:01.0 12:55 8   5        F 0-14    
87    1044 Emmitt Omar         M      Williamston      MI    40:39.9 40:06.1 12:56 66  3        M 65-69   
88    1003 Tami Patino         F      Fenton           MI    40:39.1 40:18.2 13:00 36  8        F 35-39   
89    1019 Nancy Laurion       F      Lansing          MI    41:38.0 40:54.6 13:12 53  5        F 50-54   
90    1018 Deb Kindel          F      Eagle            MI    41:38.5 40:54.9 13:12 54  6        F 50-54   
91    1058 Sara DePoy          F      Holt             MI    42:03.4 41:33.0 13:24 56  2        F 55-59   
92    1055 Stacia Tebo         F      Hastings         MI    42:13.7 41:54.5 13:31 37  9        F 35-39   
93    1130 Jan Weirauch        F      Mason            MI    42:31.0 41:59.8 13:33 57  3        F 55-59   
94    1349 Gus Saito           M                             42:55.0 42:24.9 13:41 42  2        M 40-44   
95    1334 Kristen Martin      F                             42:39.6 42:28.5 13:42 44  10       F 40-44   
96    1050 Amanda Harden       F      Lansing          MI    43:37.5 42:49.0 13:49 26  6        F 25-29   
97    1028 Ashley Thorn        F      Perrysburg       OH    43:53.3 43:25.1 14:00 32  8        F 30-34   
98    1048 Valerie Chapman     F      springfield      MI    44:21.3 43:38.8 14:05 34  9        F 30-34   
99    1090 Nick Huffman        M      Lansing          MI    44:15.2 43:45.3 14:07 33  2        M 30-34   
100   1089 Lindsay Huffman     F      Lansing          MI    44:16.5 43:47.5 14:08 29  7        F 25-29   
101   1077 Jade Nyquist        F      Owosso           MI    44:20.5 43:53.9 14:10 26  8        F 25-29   
102   1065 Diane Langkamp      F      Dimondale        MI    44:47.5 44:18.5 14:18 64  3        F 60-64   
103   1075 Kathy Wheeler       F      Owosso           MI    45:16.2 44:48.6 14:27 52  7        F 50-54   
104   1040 Jason Kniss         M      Mattawan         MI    45:30.3 45:05.6 14:33 39  7        M 35-39   
105   1076 Krista Corl         F      Owosso           MI    45:47.4 45:21.4 14:38 52  8        F 50-54   
106   1091 Patty Stevens       F      Holt             MI    45:48.6 45:28.7 14:40 31  10       F 30-34   
107   1037 Julie Day           F      Lansing          MI    47:52.3 47:19.5 15:16 57  4        F 55-59   
108   1330 Sonia Buonodono     F                             48:32.7 48:02.0 15:30 61  4        F 60-64   
109   1104 Leslie E Smith, III M      Lansing          MI    51:08.5 50:24.6 16:16 47  6        M 45-49   
110   1038 Duane Beswick       M      Lansing          MI    51:09.8 50:25.3 16:16 45  7        M 45-49   
111   1041 Terry Taylor        M      Lansing          MI    51:11.2 50:27.5 16:17 48  8        M 45-49   
112   1009 Allie Jones         F      Eagle            MI    52:04.1 51:28.3 16:36 28  9        F 25-29   
113   1006 Amy Obrien          F      Eagle            MI    52:03.9 51:28.7 16:36 48  3        F 45-49   
114   1063 Rex Craft           M      Haslett          MI    54:58.5 54:17.9 17:31 74  3        M 70-97   
115   1057 Krista Meier        F      Haslett          MI    54:59.4 54:18.8 17:31 45  4        F 45-49   
116   1060 Rexlyn Herrmann     F      Jackson          MI    55:00.0 54:19.4 17:31 52  9        F 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Philip Blankenship 1124 25  1       M      East Lansing MI US 16:43.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Megan Leigh 1119 20  4       F      Caledonia MI US 19:09.2 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kevin Gamper 1342 49  6       M               20:22.2 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Lori Wallace 1016 52  11      F      Mason MI US 22:09.7 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     KOBE BLANCO    1103 14  2       M      Charlotte MI US   17:24.6 
2     Zachary Wright 1011 13  3       M      Potterville MI US 18:25.0 
3     N. Murphy      1332 12  5       M                        19:57.2 
4     John Tellkamp  1056 13  30      M      Hastings MI US    27:06.2 
5     D. Storey      1046 12  33      M      Grand Ledge MI US 27:25.2 
6     G. White       1114 10  40      M      Holt MI US        28:59.5 
7     S. Buckland    1100 9   54      M      Portland MI US    32:37.5 
8     N. Chapman     1049 8   73      M      springfield MI US 36:17.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Dustin Rice 1053 22  9       M      East Lansing MI US 21:51.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Brent Moore 1026 26  14      M      Allegan MI US 23:13.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Brian Ruble  1064 33  42      M      Potterville MI US 29:57.4 
2     Nick Huffman 1090 33  99      M      Lansing MI US     43:45.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ben Ward           1353 38  48      M                         31:07.5 
2     Jeremie Cherwinski 1341 37  51      M                         31:52.7 
3     Ryan Strunk        1123 35  58      M      Battle Creek MI US 33:42.7 
4     John Bragg         1095 36  70      M      Kalamazoo MI US    35:45.9 
5     Johnathan Glover   1333 38  72      M                         36:02.6 
6     Matt Gardner       1079 37  82      M      Mason MI US        38:53.6 
7     Jason Kniss        1040 39  104     M      Mattawan MI US     45:05.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Matt Buckland 1097 44  7       M      Portland MI US 20:22.7 
2     Gus Saito     1349 42  94      M                     42:24.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mark Burrows        1109 49  10      M      Charlotte MI US   21:51.7 
2     David Young         1108 45  17      M      Grand Ledge MI US 23:40.5 
3     Paul McCaffrey      1087 49  28      M      Grand Ledge MI US 26:06.2 
4     Dale Ellis          1034 48  31      M      Laingsburg MI US  27:14.0 
5     Tim Baker           1106 45  35      M      Holt MI US        27:59.1 
6     Leslie E Smith, III 1104 47  109     M      Lansing MI US     50:24.6 
7     Duane Beswick       1038 45  110     M      Lansing MI US     50:25.3 
8     Terry Taylor        1041 48  111     M      Lansing MI US     50:27.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ken Macsay       1115 51  21      M      Grand Ledge MI US 25:07.8 
2     Jeffrey Frandsen 1085 52  25      M      Grand Ledge MI US 26:01.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     CARL PARKER 1088 56  16      M      Dimondale MI US    23:28.6 
2     Chuck Rice  1052 58  46      M      East Lansing MI US 30:37.3 
3     Mike Roth   1030 58  60      M      Ada MI US          34:05.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Chuck Lawson  1327 66  19      M      Grand Ledge       24:23.2 
2     Randy Fielder 1054 65  38      M      Kalamazoo MI US   28:31.0 
3     Emmitt Omar   1044 66  87      M      Williamston MI US 40:06.1 


Male 70 and up
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Gordon Tuthill    1002 70  44      M      Haslett MI US 30:07.2 
2     William Kingsbury 1093 79  65      M      Lansing MI US 34:46.2 
3     Rex Craft         1063 74  114     M      Haslett MI US 54:17.9 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     L. Buckland    1099 11  20      F      Portland MI US 24:46.0 
2     M. Obrien      1007 12  67      F      Eagle MI US    34:53.6 
3     Mikayla Miller 1092 13  80      F      Holt MI US     38:32.2 
4     H. Gardner     1080 7   81      F      Mason MI US    38:53.1 
5     E. Gomez       1350 8   86      F                     40:01.0 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Caryn Willis       1338 22  13      F                         22:56.4 
2     Alyssa Harris      1110 24  24      F      Charlotte MI US    25:58.0 
3     Mackenzie Anthenat 1017 22  43      F      East Lansing MI US 30:06.6 
4     Shannon Fick       1199 23  62      F      Roscommon MI US    34:18.8 
5     Kaity Whitford     1005 23  68      F      Maple Rapids MI US 35:03.1 
6     Sarah Minamyer     1107 20  78      F      Lansing MI US      37:39.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Brianna Carver    1112 26  8       F      Dewitt MI US       21:09.6 
2     Meggan Freeland   1025 25  12      F      Allegan MI US      22:47.2 
3     Sunny Tompkins    1137 25  52      F      East Lansing MI US 31:59.0 
4     Tegan Leonard     1029 29  57      F      East Leroy MI US   33:36.3 
5     Amanda Gilpatrick 1036 28  71      F      Lansing MI US      36:01.8 
6     Amanda Harden     1050 26  96      F      Lansing MI US      42:49.0 
7     Lindsay Huffman   1089 29  100     F      Lansing MI US      43:47.5 
8     Jade Nyquist      1077 26  101     F      Owosso MI US       43:53.9 
9     Allie Jones       1009 28  112     F      Eagle MI US        51:28.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Stephanie Little 1042 32  23      F      Kalamazoo MI US   25:15.8 
2     Ashley Powell    1096 30  49      F      Kalamazoo MI US   31:31.8 
3     Crystal Smith    1078 32  55      F      Plainwell MI US   32:39.6 
4     Ashleigh Fenner  1047 30  61      F      Grand Ledge MI US 34:11.7 
5     NANCY KUHLMAN    1012 33  74      F      Grand Ledge MI US 36:21.1 
6     Jessica Fandel   1014 30  75      F      Grand Ledge MI US 36:21.8 
7     Carolyn Johnson  1027 30  79      F      Lansing MI US     38:26.8 
8     Ashley Thorn     1028 32  97      F      Perrysburg OH US  43:25.1 
9     Valerie Chapman  1048 34  98      F      springfield MI US 43:38.8 
10    Patty Stevens    1091 31  106     F      Holt MI US        45:28.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Megan Merrill      1004 36  15      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 23:17.0 
2     Daisey Cherniawski 1083 37  27      F      Hastings MI US     26:02.8 
3     Stephanie Rohdy    1020 37  29      F      Bend OR US         26:23.4 
4     Jen Gustaston      1346 38  53      F                         32:35.2 
5     Jamie Shaffer      1023 37  77      F      Byron Center MI US 37:10.6 
6     Amy Kniss          1039 38  83      F      Mattawan MI US     39:16.3 
7     Jennifer Leitch    1059 35  85      F      Morrice MI US      39:30.3 
8     Tami Patino        1003 36  88      F      Fenton MI US       40:18.2 
9     Stacia Tebo        1055 37  92      F      Hastings MI US     41:54.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kim Albin          1122 43  18      F      dewitt MI US      24:03.0 
2     Chrystal LamBert   1081 44  26      F      Galesburg MI US   26:02.1 
3     Melissa Walton     1313 42  36      F      Marshall          28:12.6 
4     Sonja Scherer      1051 41  37      F      Grand Ledge MI US 28:22.1 
5     Stacy Rohdy        1024 44  39      F      Charlotte MI US   28:34.4 
6     Neille Buckland    1098 44  59      F      Portland MI US    34:00.1 
7     Diane Ross         1035 42  66      F      Bellevue MI US    34:50.1 
8     Catharine White    1113 40  69      F      Holt MI US        35:40.8 
9     Christina Traister 1351 43  84      F                        39:20.1 
10    Kristen Martin     1334 44  95      F                        42:28.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Marjorie Ellis  1033 45  32      F      Laingsburg MI US   27:16.1 
2     Stephanie Balch 1094 46  45      F      Battle Creek MI US 30:23.8 
3     Amy Obrien      1006 48  113     F      Eagle MI US        51:28.7 
4     Krista Meier    1057 45  115     F      Haslett MI US      54:18.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Rusty Rocket    1015 54  22      F      Kalamazoo County MI US 25:12.8 
2     Gail Schwartz   1120 51  34      F      Caledonia MI US        27:57.8 
3     Jacquie Swanton 1045 52  41      F      Laingsburg MI US       29:46.3 
4     Yvette Tingey   1084 51  63      F      Potterville MI US      34:34.5 
5     Nancy Laurion   1019 53  89      F      Lansing MI US          40:54.6 
6     Deb Kindel      1018 54  90      F      Eagle MI US            40:54.9 
7     Kathy Wheeler   1075 52  103     F      Owosso MI US           44:48.6 
8     Krista Corl     1076 52  105     F      Owosso MI US           45:21.4 
9     Rexlyn Herrmann 1060 52  116     F      Jackson MI US          54:19.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Denise Townsend 1131 57  50      F      Dansville MI US 31:44.0 
2     Sara DePoy      1058 56  91      F      Holt MI US      41:33.0 
3     Jan Weirauch    1130 57  93      F      Mason MI US     41:59.8 
4     Julie Day       1037 57  107     F      Lansing MI US   47:19.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Shawn Witherspoon 1329 61  47      F                        30:52.1 
2     Louise Omar       1043 64  64      F      Williamston MI US 34:38.6 
3     Diane Langkamp    1065 64  102     F      Dimondale MI US   44:18.5 
4     Sonia Buonodono   1330 61  108     F                        48:02.0 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Judith Tuthill 1001 69  56      F      Haslett MI US 33:23.9 


Female 70 and up
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Marge Novak 1111 71  76      F      Lansing MI US 36:33.1 

Additional results can be found at http://www.cometraceseries.com/banshee-results.html.

Embed Code