Screaming Banshee 5k /10k /Half Marathon /Kids Race

Sun October 27, 2019 Potterville, MI US 48876 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== =================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     2345 G. Garcia           M                                     21:32.4   21:25.5   6:55  10  72.3       1        M Overall 
2     2346 A. Garcia           M                                     21:34.2   21:27.2   6:55  12  67.1       1        M 0-14    
3     2179 Tony Stevens        M      Grand Ledge      MI    US      22:44.0   22:40.1   7:19  40  60.4       1        M Master  
4     2103 Megan Merrill       F      Eaton Rapids     MI    US      23:27.1   23:25.8   7:33  37  63.7       1        F Overall 
5     2365 Chris Reed          M                                     23:55.4   23:55.0   7:43  32  54.6       1        M 30-34   
6     2211 Kayden Cena         M      Dewitt           MI    US      24:25.5   24:22.8   7:52  13  57.4       2        M 0-14    
7     2348 C. Lenzinger        M                                     24:35.0   24:30.9   7:54  12  58.7       3        M 0-14    
8     2370 Roy Marenda         M                                     24:38.5   24:37.8   7:57  36  54.0       1        M 35-39   
9     2342 Larry Johnston      M                                     24:52.2   24:45.9   7:59  36  53.7       2        M 35-39   
10    2201 Aaron Hart          M      Portage          MI    US      25:00.4   24:54.3   8:02  45  57.0       1        M 45-49   
11    2166 Ken Macsay          M      Grand Ledge      MI    US      25:13.9   25:08.0   8:06  52  59.5       1        M 50-54   
12    2106 Deb Smeak           F      Williamston      MI    US      26:29.1   26:14.6   8:28  36  56.7       1        F 35-39   
13    2153 Jeffrey Frandsen    M      Grand Ledge      MI    US      26:34.8   26:22.4   8:30  53  57.1       2        M 50-54   
14    2117 Matthew Nelson      M      Battle Creek     MI    US      26:47.1   26:35.0   8:35  58  59.0       1        M 55-59   
15    2344 Erika Twitchell     F                                     28:16.5   27:30.8   8:53  39  54.7       2        F 35-39   
16    2119 Alessa Boes         F      Lansing          MI    US      28:06.6   27:43.9   8:57  33  53.3       1        F 30-34   
17    2195 Benjamin Roberts    M      Gaines           MI    US      28:13.3   28:02.5   9:03  16  47.1       1        M 15-19   
18    2127 Katelin Hillier     F      Grand Rapids     MI    US      28:44.3   28:15.7   9:07  27  52.1       1        F 25-29   
19    2128 Anthony DiLernia    M      Potterville      MI    US      28:44.6   28:15.9   9:07  24  45.8       1        M 20-24   
20    2165 Mick LaRue          M      Lansing          MI    US      29:01.1   28:18.6   9:08  62  57.2       1        M 60-64   
21    2347 Julie Lenzinger     F                                     28:36.6   28:22.8   9:09  47  56.3       1        F Master  
22    2341 Valerie Martinez    F                                     28:52.3   28:35.7   9:13  47  55.8       1        F 45-49   
23    2137 Jason Schultz       M      Potterville      MI    US      28:57.0   28:41.9   9:15  33  45.7       2        M 30-34   
24    2181 Mark Lauria         M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      29:00.6   28:42.2   9:16  34  45.9       3        M 30-34   
25    2115 Julie Baker         F      Holt             MI    US      29:14.9   28:44.9   9:16  28  51.3       2        F 25-29   
26    2114 Dexter Baker        M      Holt             MI    US      29:16.6   28:48.1   9:17  30  45.1       4        M 30-34   
27    2182 Holly Grimley       F      Grand Rapids     MI    US      29:24.6   29:06.2   9:23  33  50.7       2        F 30-34   
28    2138 Lindsay Ross        F      Lansing          MI    US      29:23.4   29:09.2   9:24  32  50.6       3        F 30-34   
29    2163 Kasey Swanson       F      Lansing          MI    US      30:02.5   29:53.1   9:38  33  49.4       4        F 30-34   
30    2120 Colin Boes          M      Lansing          MI    US      30:20.1   29:57.5   9:40  34  44.0       5        M 30-34   
31    2147 Darrell Harden      M      Lansing          MI    US      31:11.4   30:29.6   9:50  41  45.2       1        M 40-44   
32    2207 Dale Ellis          M      Laingsburg       MI    US      31:32.8   30:41.7   9:54  49  47.6       2        M 45-49   
33    2192 Emily Roberts       F      Gaines           MI    US      30:49.7   30:41.7   9:54  22  48.0       1        F 20-24   
34    2206 Marjorie Ellis      F      Laingsburg       MI    US      31:33.4   30:42.9   9:54  46  51.5       2        F 45-49   
35    2164 Jose Ybarra         M      Charlotte        MI    US      30:54.1   30:54.1   9:58  49  47.3       3        M 45-49   
36    2189 Anthony Parisio     M      Lansing          MI    US      30:58.0   30:56.1   9:59  28  41.9       1        M 25-29   
37    2126 Chandra Richardson  F      Saint Johns      MI    US      31:52.3   31:24.0   10:08 32  47.0       5        F 30-34   
38    2125 Molly Obrien        F      Eagle            MI    US      31:39.5   31:24.9   10:08 13  51.2       1        F 0-14    
39    2200 Sara Devereaux      F      Laingsburg       MI    US      31:44.0   31:28.4   10:09 25  46.8       3        F 25-29   
40    2215 Mandi McKee         F      Charlotte        MI    US      31:31.3   31:29.6   10:10 42  48.6       1        F 40-44   
41    2107 Vicki Emerson       F      Lansing          MI    US      31:53.8   31:50.6   10:16 62  59.5       1        F 60-64   
42    2198 Jordan Van Heukelom F      Muskegon         MI    US      32:10.0   31:55.7   10:18 26  46.1       4        F 25-29   
43    2177 Andrew Joseph       M      Grand Ledge      MI    US      33:15.5   32:17.3   10:25 42  43.0       2        M 40-44   
44    2176 Meghan Joseph       F      Grand Ledge      MI    US      33:13.8   32:18.1   10:25 34  45.8       6        F 30-34   
45    2118 Sally Nelson        F      Battle Creek     MI    US      32:37.0   32:24.8   10:27 63  59.3       2        F 60-64   
46    2361 Stacy Wissner       F                                     32:35.0   32:29.5   10:29 32  45.4       7        F 30-34   
47    2121 Dawn Yost           F      Vermontville     MI    US      32:40.0   32:30.4   10:29 39  46.3       3        F 35-39   
48    2212 Daniel Davis        M      DeWitt           MI    US      33:01.0   32:34.4   10:30 34  40.4       6        M 30-34   
49    2213 Jennifer Davis      F      DeWitt           MI    US      33:00.9   32:35.0   10:31 31  45.2       8        F 30-34   
50    2204 Chelsea Locke       F      Charlotte        MI    US      33:26.7   32:52.8   10:36 25  44.8       5        F 25-29   
51    2205 Jeff Locke          M      Charlotte        MI    US      33:27.2   32:53.7   10:37 53  45.8       3        M 50-54   
52    2135 Sandy Pearson       F      Portland         MI    US      34:05.2   33:50.4   10:55 47  47.2       3        F 45-49   
53    2173 Jessica Fowler      F      Lansing          MI    US      34:18.6   33:51.6   10:55 38  44.3       4        F 35-39   
54    2143 Jordan Perakes      F      Mason            MI    US      34:23.7   33:52.9   10:56 28  43.5       6        F 25-29   
55    2144 Nicholas Perakes    M      Mason            MI    US      34:26.7   33:56.8   10:57 30  38.3       7        M 30-34   
56    2197 Lindsey Evans       F      Mason            MI    US      34:25.0   34:06.5   11:00 25  43.2       7        F 25-29   
57    2199 Nathan Van Heukelom M      Muskegon         MI    US      34:46.0   34:32.1   11:08 27  37.5       2        M 25-29   
58    2130 Sarah Reichow       F      Albion           MI    US      34:49.1   34:44.4   11:12 31  42.4       9        F 30-34   
59    2122 Amy Bober           F      Montrose         MI    US      35:27.2   35:05.3   11:19 53  48.6       1        F 50-54   
60    2187 John Smyth          M      Durand           MI    US      36:02.8   35:27.2   11:26 50  41.5       4        M 50-54   
61    2186 Tracy Krupp         F      Durand           MI    US      36:02.7   35:27.3   11:26 47  45.0       4        F 45-49   
62    2149 Susan Surateaux     F      Lansing          MI    US      37:17.4   36:49.8   11:53 67  54.9       1        F 65-69   
63    2155 H. Gardner          F      Mason            MI    US      37:12.7   36:56.9   11:55 8   50.1       2        F 0-14    
64    2156 A. Gardner          F      Mason            MI    US      37:15.2   37:00.1   11:56 6   54.2       3        F 0-14    
65    2154 Matt Gardner        M      Mason            MI    US      37:16.3   37:01.4   11:57 38  36.4       3        M 35-39   
66    2105 Tina VanSyckle      F      Charlotte        MI    US      37:23.7   37:06.6   11:58 48  43.5       5        F 45-49   
67    2146 Mikki Carter        F      Charlotte        MI    US      37:23.8   37:07.7   11:59 41  41.0       2        F 40-44   
68    2359 Dave Thurston       M                                     38:09.7   37:50.8   12:13 69  45.6       1        M 65-69   
69    2101 Ryan Gowing         M      Lowell           MI    US      38:11.3   38:07.5   12:18 23  34.0       2        M 20-24   
70    2339 Brenda Seeger       F                                     39:33.8   39:14.3   12:39 54  43.9       2        F 50-54   
71    2110 Jenelle McCarrick   F      Eaton Rapids     MI    US      39:29.5   39:17.4   12:40 24  37.5       2        F 20-24   
72    2151 Ernesto Villarreal  M      South Lyon       MI    US      40:06.6   39:25.4   12:43 39  34.5       4        M 35-39   
73    2152 Erin Villarreal     F      South Lyon       MI    US      40:06.7   39:27.0   12:44 35  37.6       5        F 35-39   
74    2191 Angela Roberts      F      Gaines           MI    US      40:40.9   40:30.7   13:04 48  39.8       6        F 45-49   
75    2113 Nick Huffman        M      Lansing          MI    US      41:22.2   40:53.2   13:11 34  32.2       8        M 30-34   
76    2112 Lindsay Huffman     F      Lansing          MI    US      41:23.1   40:54.1   13:12 30  36.0       10       F 30-34   
77    2203 Laura Probyn        F      Charlotte        MI    US      41:50.3   41:13.5   13:18 53  41.3       3        F 50-54   
78    2148 Nancy Sullivan      F      Clinton Township MI    US      41:19.3   41:17.0   13:19 50  39.9       4        F 50-54   
79    2190 Thomas Roberts      M      Gaines           MI    US      41:31.0   41:22.6   13:21 45  34.3       4        M 45-49   
80    2185 Rebecca Turnwald    F      Mason            MI    US      41:46.6   41:29.4   13:23 40  36.5       3        F 40-44   
81    2129 Diane Langkamp      F      Dimondale        MI    US      43:23.4   42:55.8   13:51 65  45.9       2        F 65-69   
82    2210 Betsy Myers         F      Dewitt           MI    US      43:11.4   43:05.1   13:54 32  34.2       11       F 30-34   
83    2202 Harrison Hensley    M                                     44:30.0   43:05.8   13:54 85  55.2       1        M 70-97   
84    2100 Molly Wright        F      Lowell           MI    US      43:24.2   43:22.2   13:59 24  34.0       3        F 20-24   
85    2145 Eric Lewandowski    M      DeWitt           MI    US      44:36.4   44:01.4   14:12 47  32.7       5        M 45-49   
86    2134 Dani Yensen         F      Dewitt           MI    US      44:36.6   44:01.8   14:12 16  34.6       1        F 15-19   
87    2133 Deborah Yensen      F      Dewitt           MI    US      44:37.3   44:02.5   14:12 48  36.6       7        F 45-49   
88    2123 Adrianne Collins    F      Holt             MI    US      44:19.0   44:10.4   14:15 33  33.4       12       F 30-34   
89    2194 Andrew Roberts      M      Gaines           MI    US      44:56.3   44:43.9   14:26 18  29.0       2        M 15-19   
90    2193 Sarah Roberts       F      Gaines           MI    US      44:58.4   44:47.5   14:27 20  32.9       4        F 20-24   
91    2170 Kim Smith           F      Bellevue         MI    US      46:30.6   45:53.2   14:48 54  37.5       5        F 50-54   
92    2171 Austin Smith        M      Bellevue         MI    US      46:31.1   45:53.7   14:48 21  28.2       3        M 20-24   
93    2109 Ruth Gilshire       F      Howell           MI    US      46:34.6   46:04.1   14:52 59  39.7       1        F 55-59   
94    2196 Rae Jane Cortright  F      Olivet           MI    US      46:43.9   46:43.9   15:04 52  36.0       6        F 50-54   
95    2209 Joan Goricki-cook   F      Kalamazoo        MI    US      48:05.6   47:32.8   15:20 58  38.0       2        F 55-59   
96    2124 Kirsten Grady       F      Holt             MI    US      48:31.5   47:52.1   15:26 40  31.6       4        F 40-44   
97    2157 Teena Rairigh       F      Vermontville     MI    US      50:34.9   50:24.0   16:15 40  30.0       5        F 40-44   
98    2116 Ashley O'Bryant     F      Mason            MI    US      51:20.0   50:39.0   16:20 33  29.2       13       F 30-34   
99    2364 Martha Bunde        F                                     51:27.7   50:46.7   16:23 59  36.0       3        F 55-59   
100   2175 DELEE DANKENBRING   F      Grand Ledge      MI    US      51:07.8   50:47.5   16:23 53  33.6       7        F 50-54   
101   2104 Diana Weber         F      Lansing          MI    US      51:35.8   50:52.4   16:25 62  37.3       3        F 60-64   
102   2161 Leslie E Smith, III M      Lansing          MI    US      51:40.0   50:54.5   16:25 48  28.5       6        M 45-49   
103   2160 Duane Beswick       M      Lansing          MI    US      51:40.2   50:54.9   16:25 46  28.1       7        M 45-49   
104   2371 Sonia Buonodono     F                                     51:16.8   50:56.1   16:26 62  37.2       4        F 60-64   
105   2136 Andrea Manchip      F      Charlotte        MI    US      51:42.2   51:24.3   16:35 46  30.8       8        F 45-49   
106   2142 Linda Staebell      F      Holt             MI    US      52:52.7   52:19.7   16:53 62  36.2       5        F 60-64   
107   2141 Amber Pitts         F      Holt             MI    US      52:52.0   52:21.5   16:53 38  28.6       6        F 35-39   
108   2140 Barbara Barnum      F      Lansing          MI    US      53:00.0   52:25.7   16:55 64  37.1       6        F 60-64   
109   2214 Ellen Ellis         F      Laingsburg       MI    US      53:22.2   52:30.6   16:56 72  41.3       1        F 70-97   
110   2150 diana Vermillion    F      Lansing          MI    US      53:21.2   52:50.9   17:03 62  35.9       7        F 60-64   
111   2208 Amy Transue         F      Okemos           MI    US      54:12.8   53:37.4   17:18 47  29.8       9        F 45-49   
112   2184 Shayne Stevens      F      Laingsburg       MI    US      54:38.0   53:50.3   17:22 49  30.3       10       F 45-49   
113   2183 Mary Yarsevich      F      Laingsburg       MI    US      55:06.3   54:19.3   17:31 48  29.7       11       F 45-49   
114   2188 Melissa Nickols     F      Laingsburg       MI    US      57:42.0   57:02.9   18:24 49  28.6       12       F 45-49   
115   2338 Merideth Barnhart   F                                     1:03:49.3 1:03:05.1 20:21 58  28.6       4        F 55-59   
116   2340 Lea Shipman         F                                     1:03:52.3 1:03:08.9 20:22 49  25.8       13       F 45-49   
117   2159 Brandi Lewis        F      Lansing          MI    US      1:17:23.3 1:16:50.3 24:47 30  19.2       14       F 30-34   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     G. Garcia 2345 10  1       M               21:32.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Megan Merrill 2103 37  4       F      Eaton Rapids MI US 23:27.1 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Tony Stevens 2179 40  3       M      Grand Ledge MI US 22:44 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Julie Lenzinger 2347 47  21      F               28:36.6 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     A. Garcia    2346 12  2       M                   21:27.2 
2     Kayden Cena  2211 13  6       M      Dewitt MI US 24:22.8 
3     C. Lenzinger 2348 12  7       M                   24:30.9 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Benjamin Roberts 2195 16  17      M      Gaines MI US 28:02.5 
2     Andrew Roberts   2194 18  89      M      Gaines MI US 44:43.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Anthony DiLernia 2128 24  19      M      Potterville MI US 28:15.9 
2     Ryan Gowing      2101 23  69      M      Lowell MI US      38:07.5 
3     Austin Smith     2171 21  92      M      Bellevue MI US    45:53.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Anthony Parisio     2189 28  36      M      Lansing MI US  30:56.1 
2     Nathan Van Heukelom 2199 27  57      M      Muskegon MI US 34:32.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Chris Reed       2365 32  5       M                         23:55.0 
2     Jason Schultz    2137 33  23      M      Potterville MI US  28:41.9 
3     Mark Lauria      2181 34  24      M      Grand Rapids MI US 28:42.2 
4     Dexter Baker     2114 30  26      M      Holt MI US         28:48.1 
5     Colin Boes       2120 34  30      M      Lansing MI US      29:57.5 
6     Daniel Davis     2212 34  48      M      DeWitt MI US       32:34.4 
7     Nicholas Perakes 2144 30  55      M      Mason MI US        33:56.8 
8     Nick Huffman     2113 34  75      M      Lansing MI US      40:53.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Roy Marenda        2370 36  8       M                       24:37.8 
2     Larry Johnston     2342 36  9       M                       24:45.9 
3     Matt Gardner       2154 38  65      M      Mason MI US      37:01.4 
4     Ernesto Villarreal 2151 39  72      M      South Lyon MI US 39:25.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Darrell Harden 2147 41  31      M      Lansing MI US     30:29.6 
2     Andrew Joseph  2177 42  43      M      Grand Ledge MI US 32:17.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Aaron Hart          2201 45  10      M      Portage MI US    24:54.3 
2     Dale Ellis          2207 49  32      M      Laingsburg MI US 30:41.7 
3     Jose Ybarra         2164 49  35      M      Charlotte MI US  30:54.1 
4     Thomas Roberts      2190 45  79      M      Gaines MI US     41:22.6 
5     Eric Lewandowski    2145 47  85      M      DeWitt MI US     44:01.4 
6     Leslie E Smith, III 2161 48  102     M      Lansing MI US    50:54.5 
7     Duane Beswick       2160 46  103     M      Lansing MI US    50:54.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ken Macsay       2166 52  11      M      Grand Ledge MI US 25:08.0 
2     Jeffrey Frandsen 2153 53  13      M      Grand Ledge MI US 26:22.4 
3     Jeff Locke       2205 53  51      M      Charlotte MI US   32:53.7 
4     John Smyth       2187 50  60      M      Durand MI US      35:27.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Matthew Nelson 2117 58  14      M      Battle Creek MI US 26:35 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Mick LaRue 2165 62  20      M      Lansing MI US 28:18.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dave Thurston 2359 69  68      M               37:50.8 


Male 70 and up
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Harrison Hensley 2202 85  83      M               43:05.8 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Molly Obrien 2125 13  38      F      Eagle MI US 31:24.9 
2     H. Gardner   2155 8   63      F      Mason MI US 36:56.9 
3     A. Gardner   2156 6   64      F      Mason MI US 37:00.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Dani Yensen 2134 16  86      F      Dewitt MI US 44:01.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Emily Roberts     2192 22  33      F      Gaines MI US       30:41.7 
2     Jenelle McCarrick 2110 24  71      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 39:17.4 
3     Molly Wright      2100 24  84      F      Lowell MI US       43:22.2 
4     Sarah Roberts     2193 20  90      F      Gaines MI US       44:47.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Katelin Hillier     2127 27  18      F      Grand Rapids MI US 28:15.7 
2     Julie Baker         2115 28  25      F      Holt MI US         28:44.9 
3     Sara Devereaux      2200 25  39      F      Laingsburg MI US   31:28.4 
4     Jordan Van Heukelom 2198 26  42      F      Muskegon MI US     31:55.7 
5     Chelsea Locke       2204 25  50      F      Charlotte MI US    32:52.8 
6     Jordan Perakes      2143 28  54      F      Mason MI US        33:52.9 
7     Lindsey Evans       2197 25  56      F      Mason MI US        34:06.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Alessa Boes        2119 33  16      F      Lansing MI US      27:43.9   
2     Holly Grimley      2182 33  27      F      Grand Rapids MI US 29:06.2   
3     Lindsay Ross       2138 32  28      F      Lansing MI US      29:09.2   
4     Kasey Swanson      2163 33  29      F      Lansing MI US      29:53.1   
5     Chandra Richardson 2126 32  37      F      Saint Johns MI US  31:24.0   
6     Meghan Joseph      2176 34  44      F      Grand Ledge MI US  32:18.1   
7     Stacy Wissner      2361 32  46      F                         32:29.5   
8     Jennifer Davis     2213 31  49      F      DeWitt MI US       32:35.0   
9     Sarah Reichow      2130 31  58      F      Albion MI US       34:44.4   
10    Lindsay Huffman    2112 30  76      F      Lansing MI US      40:54.1   
11    Betsy Myers        2210 32  82      F      Dewitt MI US       43:05.1   
12    Adrianne Collins   2123 33  88      F      Holt MI US         44:10.4   
13    Ashley O'Bryant    2116 33  98      F      Mason MI US        50:39.0   
14    Brandi Lewis       2159 30  117     F      Lansing MI US      1:16:50.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Deb Smeak       2106 36  12      F      Williamston MI US  26:14.6 
2     Erika Twitchell 2344 39  15      F                         27:30.8 
3     Dawn Yost       2121 39  47      F      Vermontville MI US 32:30.4 
4     Jessica Fowler  2173 38  53      F      Lansing MI US      33:51.6 
5     Erin Villarreal 2152 35  73      F      South Lyon MI US   39:27.0 
6     Amber Pitts     2141 38  107     F      Holt MI US         52:21.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mandi McKee      2215 42  40      F      Charlotte MI US    31:29.6 
2     Mikki Carter     2146 41  67      F      Charlotte MI US    37:07.7 
3     Rebecca Turnwald 2185 40  80      F      Mason MI US        41:29.4 
4     Kirsten Grady    2124 40  96      F      Holt MI US         47:52.1 
5     Teena Rairigh    2157 40  97      F      Vermontville MI US 50:24.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Valerie Martinez 2341 47  22      F                       28:35.7   
2     Marjorie Ellis   2206 46  34      F      Laingsburg MI US 30:42.9   
3     Sandy Pearson    2135 47  52      F      Portland MI US   33:50.4   
4     Tracy Krupp      2186 47  61      F      Durand MI US     35:27.3   
5     Tina VanSyckle   2105 48  66      F      Charlotte MI US  37:06.6   
6     Angela Roberts   2191 48  74      F      Gaines MI US     40:30.7   
7     Deborah Yensen   2133 48  87      F      Dewitt MI US     44:02.5   
8     Andrea Manchip   2136 46  105     F      Charlotte MI US  51:24.3   
9     Amy Transue      2208 47  111     F      Okemos MI US     53:37.4   
10    Shayne Stevens   2184 49  112     F      Laingsburg MI US 53:50.3   
11    Mary Yarsevich   2183 48  113     F      Laingsburg MI US 54:19.3   
12    Melissa Nickols  2188 49  114     F      Laingsburg MI US 57:02.9   
13    Lea Shipman      2340 49  116     F                       1:03:08.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Amy Bober          2122 53  59      F      Montrose MI US         35:05.3 
2     Brenda Seeger      2339 54  70      F                             39:14.3 
3     Laura Probyn       2203 53  77      F      Charlotte MI US        41:13.5 
4     Nancy Sullivan     2148 50  78      F      Clinton Township MI US 41:17.0 
5     Kim Smith          2170 54  91      F      Bellevue MI US         45:53.2 
6     Rae Jane Cortright 2196 52  94      F      Olivet MI US           46:43.9 
7     DELEE DANKENBRING  2175 53  100     F      Grand Ledge MI US      50:47.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Ruth Gilshire     2109 59  93      F      Howell MI US    46:04.1   
2     Joan Goricki-cook 2209 58  95      F      Kalamazoo MI US 47:32.8   
3     Martha Bunde      2364 59  99      F                      50:46.7   
4     Merideth Barnhart 2338 58  115     F                      1:03:05.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Vicki Emerson    2107 62  41      F      Lansing MI US      31:50.6 
2     Sally Nelson     2118 63  45      F      Battle Creek MI US 32:24.8 
3     Diana Weber      2104 62  101     F      Lansing MI US      50:52.4 
4     Sonia Buonodono  2371 62  104     F                         50:56.1 
5     Linda Staebell   2142 62  106     F      Holt MI US         52:19.7 
6     Barbara Barnum   2140 64  108     F      Lansing MI US      52:25.7 
7     diana Vermillion 2150 62  110     F      Lansing MI US      52:50.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Susan Surateaux 2149 67  62      F      Lansing MI US   36:49.8 
2     Diane Langkamp  2129 65  81      F      Dimondale MI US 42:55.8 


Female 70 and up
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ellen Ellis 2214 72  109     F      Laingsburg MI US 52:30.6 

Additional results can be found at http://www.cometraceseries.com/banshee-results.html.

Embed Code