Results For
Space Man 5K

Cocoa, FL 32922
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2021
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Number Participant Name      Gender City                 State / Province Chip Time Pace  Age 
===== ========== ===================== ====== ==================== ================ ========= ===== === 
1     700        Jake Kramer           M      Vero beach           FL               0:17:26.0 5:37  17  
2     722        Noah McMann           M      Sebastian            FL               0:18:30.2 5:57  15  
3     628        Adrian Castro         M      Vero beach           FL               0:18:48.9 6:03  19  
4     813        Gregory Wostrel       M      Titusville           FL               0:19:58.1 6:26  59  
5     698        Timmy Konrath         M      Minneola             FL               0:20:41.6 6:40  37  
6     657        Britta Fortson        F      Fleming Island FL    FL               0:21:35.2 6:57  48  
7     743        Giovanni Neal         M      Rockledge            FL               0:22:11.7 7:09  19  
8     647        Payton Dipietro       M      Sebastian            FL               0:22:12.0 7:09  15  
9     811        Eddie Woods           M      Rockledge            FL               0:22:30.7 7:15  25  
10    613        Jordan Bennard        M      Rockledge            FL               0:22:52.8 7:22  17  
11    619        Molly Bonino          F      Orlando              FL               0:23:01.0 7:25  21  
12    684        Jameson Isom          M      Satellite Beach      FL               0:23:18.7 7:30  17  
13    705        Tim Lawry             M      Valkaria             FL               0:23:39.4 7:37  58  
14    749        Steve Nivens          M      Melbourne            FL               0:24:05.4 7:45  65  
15    658        Kleeders Garcia       M      Orlando              FL               0:24:27.5 7:52  53  
16    662        Anthony Gianantonio   M      SATELLITE BEACH      FL               0:24:40.8 7:57  46  
17    635        Z. Colangelo          M      Indian Harbour Beach FL               0:24:42.4 7:57  12  
18    649        Bryan Downs           M      Melbourne            FL               0:25:06.2 8:05  56  
19    747        Jonathan Nezich       M      Melbourne            FL               0:25:21.6 8:10  31  
20    819        JENNIFER VUKOVIC      F      NASHVILLE            TN               0:25:38.4 8:15  33  
21    689        Jennifer Katona       F      Palm Bay             FL               0:25:40.2 8:16  33  
22    763        Norma Rey             F      Montverde            FL               0:25:46.4 8:18  47  
23    725        Mary Merritt          F      Merritt Island       FL               0:25:57.1 8:21  54  
24    638        MARGARET COOPER       F      Satellite Beach      FL               0:25:57.6 8:21  62  
25    815        Michael Zeiler        M      Merritt Island       FL               0:26:02.7 8:23  34  
26    701        Fred Kupfer           M      Melbourne            FL               0:26:05.5 8:24  59  
27    626        Pamela Callihan       F      West Melbourne       FL               0:26:16.1 8:27  47  
28    751        Bill O'Hara           M      Berthoud             CO               0:26:17.4 8:28  46  
29    779        Erin Scholes          F      Merritt Island       FL               0:26:41.3 8:35  40  
30    668        Stephanie Hahn        F      Port St. Lucie       FL               0:26:56.7 8:40  67  
31    655        Russell Elberts       M      Jensen Beach         FL               0:27:11.9 8:45  65  
32    695        Krista Knappins       F      Harmony              FL               0:27:13.2 8:46  36  
33    812        Georgia Wostrel       F      Titusville           FL               0:27:15.8 8:47  59  
34    600        Jaime Abrams          M      Merritt Island       FL               0:27:17.2 8:47  40  
35    740        David Nazarek         M      Melbourne            FL               0:27:18.5 8:47  61  
36    699        T. Konrath            M      Minneola             FL               0:27:40.6 8:54  9   
37    758        Dawn Paquette         F      Cocoa                FL               0:28:07.5 9:03  42  
38    783        Kyle Shipps           M      Spring Hill          KS               0:28:17.5 9:06  49  
39    687        Ashley Johnson        F      Cocoa Beach          FL               0:28:41.8 9:14  47  
40    733        Ted Moore             M      Cocoa BEACH          FL               0:28:42.9 9:15  57  
41    632        Dana Clark            F      Melbourne            FL               0:28:45.8 9:15  36  
42    798        Michael Trabulsy      M      Orlando              FL               0:28:52.8 9:18  41  
43    796        Lindsay Theo          F      PT CANAVERAL         FL               0:29:01.3 9:20  39  
44    800        Elaine Tsai           F      Rockledge            FL               0:29:24.5 9:28  32  
45    802        Carlos Vargas Yanez   M      Orlando              FL               0:29:46.6 9:35  61  
46    804        alison vogelbacher    F      Titusville           FL               0:29:46.8 9:35  48  
47    650        Courtney Duff         F      Cocoa                FL               0:30:11.7 9:43  30  
48    621        Michael Brown         M      Port St. John        FL               0:30:14.2 9:44  55  
49    696        Cindy Konrath         F      CLERMONT             FL               0:30:22.5 9:47  61  
50    677        DALE HOTH             M      Viera                FL               0:30:26.3 9:48  65  
51    801        Erika Vargas          F      Orlando              FL               0:30:28.7 9:49  38  
52    667        Craig Hablewitz       M      FORT MYERS           FL               0:30:40.3 9:52  59  
53    713        J. Marciani           M      Ponte Vedra Beach    FL               0:30:47.8 9:55  8   
54    738        Bob Musser            M      Cocoa                FL               0:30:48.2 9:55  54  
55    791        Samantha Stoll        F      Deland               FL               0:30:53.2 9:56  32  
56    814        Debbie Zeak           F      Ocala                FL               0:30:53.9 9:57  62  
57    754        Laurel Ott            F      Deland               FL               0:30:54.4 9:57  34  
58    622        Ray Brown             M      Suntree              FL               0:30:54.8 9:57  73  
59    748        Cathy Nichols         F      Merritt Island       FL               0:30:56.2 9:57  60  
60    731        Lisa Montgomery       F      Merritt Island       FL               0:30:56.7 9:58  58  
61    818        JUAN RIVERA           M      ORLANDO              FL               0:30:58.8 9:58  43  
62    625        Thaddeus Callahan     M      Titusville           FL               0:31:06.3 10:01 39  
63    624        M. Callahan           F      Titusville           FL               0:31:06.6 10:01 12  
64    807        NICHOLE WARREN        F      COCOA                FL               0:31:18.9 10:05 46  
65    732        Kelly Moore           F      Cocoa Beach          FL               0:31:40.7 10:12 52  
66    716        Laura Markley         F      Orlando              FL               0:31:42.1 10:12 40  
67    760        Jamie Prohaska        F      Satellite Beach      FL               0:31:48.1 10:14 46  
68    817        MARIA RIVERA          F      ORLANDO              FL               0:31:52.0 10:15 42  
69    708        ANGELA LEEDS          F      TITUSVILLE           FL               0:32:06.1 10:20 51  
70    806        Kathryn Walton        F      Cocoa                FL               0:32:11.0 10:22 38  
71    803        Joseph Vervier        M      Indialantic          FL               0:32:21.9 10:25 80  
72    728        heather mitchell      F      titusville           FL               0:32:32.6 10:28 46  
73    734        Anthony Moran         M      Kissimmee            FL               0:32:51.8 10:35 25  
74    714        N. Marciani           M      Ponte Vedra Beach    FL               0:32:56.7 10:36 11  
75    715        Stephanie Marciani    F      Ponte Vedra Beach    FL               0:33:03.7 10:38 42  
76    761        Shari Purrington      F      Port St Lucie        FL               0:33:13.3 10:42 57  
77    617        Jacqueline Bongers    F      Merritt Island       FL               0:33:14.4 10:42 56  
78    794        Danielle Swap         F      Saint Cloud          FL               0:33:32.3 10:48 47  
79    670        Ellen Harris          F      Harmony              FL               0:33:32.9 10:48 62  
80    669        Dennis Harris         M      Harmony              FL               0:33:33.1 10:48 62  
81    640        Debbe CravenWindham   F      PALM BAY             FL               0:33:35.9 10:49 66  
82    680        Brian Hyland          M      Bellevue             NE               0:33:58.5 10:56 54  
83    681        Melody Hyland         F      Bellevue             NE               0:33:59.7 10:57 53  
84    707        Elena Lee             F      MElbourne            FL               0:34:23.2 11:04 26  
85    746        Brenda Nelson         F      Cape Canaveral       FL               0:34:47.1 11:12 60  
86    637        Annette Condo         F      Indialantic          FL               0:34:51.3 11:13 59  
87    691        TIMOTHY KELLEY        M      Satellite Beach      FL               0:35:25.8 11:24 61  
88    690        Donna KELLEY          F      Satellite Beach      FL               0:35:35.2 11:27 59  
89    653        Sandra Edwards        F      Melbourne            FL               0:35:43.2 11:30 58  
90    789        Brenda Steger         F      Edgewater            FL               0:35:44.5 11:30 56  
91    694        michael kenney        M      POMPANO BEACH        FL               0:35:44.8 11:30 69  
92    775        Jenni Russ            F      Bonaire              GA               0:35:45.2 11:30 58  
93    685        Julie Isom            F      Satellite Beach      FL               0:35:48.7 11:32 44  
94    720        Kayla McDonald        F      Melbourne            FL               0:35:51.5 11:33 27  
95    780        Linda Schultz         F      Viera                FL               0:35:51.7 11:33 64  
96    809        Tammy Whitehead       F      Merritt island       FL               0:35:57.5 11:34 58  
97    711        Gary Luntz            M      Melbourne            FL               0:36:07.7 11:38 50  
98    782        Christine Shipps      F      Spring Hill          KS               0:36:23.9 11:43 50  
99    704        Steve Laur            M      Merritt Island       FL               0:36:32.9 11:46 69  
100   709        Sarah Lemaster        F      St. Cloud            FL               0:36:37.2 11:47 38  
101   629        Kenneth Charles       M      Cicia                FL               0:36:56.5 11:53 65  
102   755        Anna Palermo          F      MERRITT ISLAND       FL               0:37:02.7 11:55 56  
103   772        Amira Rodriguez       F      Melbourne            FL               0:37:17.4 12:00 49  
104   744        Shon Neal             M      Rockledge            FL               0:37:23.5 12:02 43  
105   651        Valerie Eastman       F      Cocoa                FL               0:37:23.6 12:02 52  
106   703        Michele Laur          F      Merritt Island       FL               0:37:38.5 12:07 69  
107   644        Bill Davis            M      Port Orange          FL               0:37:46.2 12:09 71  
108   745        Adam Neibecker        M      Savannah             GA               0:37:48.5 12:10 40  
109   767        Angela Rigdon         F      Longwood             FL               0:37:54.4 12:12 37  
110   787        Carol Souve           F      Cocoa                FL               0:37:54.9 12:12 54  
111   682        Maryann Infusino      F      Cocoa Beach          FL               0:37:57.3 12:13 63  
112   645        Thomas DeHart         M      Melbourne            FL               0:38:06.8 12:16 59  
113   718        William McArthur      M      Indialantic          FL               0:38:07.6 12:16 80  
114   736        Jeff Murphree         M      Indian Harbour Beach FL               0:38:15.9 12:19 64  
115   688        Loretta Jones         F      Titusville           FL               0:38:16.8 12:19 66  
116   601        Scott Adcox           M      Melbourne            FL               0:38:26.8 12:22 48  
117   821        Atty Geanacopoulos    F      PALM BAY             FL               0:38:41.1 12:27 33  
118   750        Debra Ocker           F      Merritt Island       FL               0:38:59.5 12:33 59  
119   723        John Mercer           M      Orlando              FL               0:39:13.4 12:37 37  
120   805        James Walker          M      Leesburg             FL               0:39:16.9 12:39 58  
121   784        J. Simpson            M      Lake Mary            FL               0:39:17.8 12:39 8   
122   785        Teri Simpson          F      Lake Mary            FL               0:39:18.8 12:39 49  
123   753        Sue O'Malley          F      PORT ORANGE          FL               0:39:40.4 12:46 60  
124   769        Bridie Rist           F      Titusville           FL               0:39:40.9 12:46 42  
125   652        Paul Edwards          M      Melbourne            FL               0:39:44.5 12:47 60  
126   786        Patrick Soter         M      Melbourne Beach      FL               0:39:47.6 12:48 55  
127   674        April Hawthorne       F      Ocala                FL               0:39:48.1 12:49 29  
128   611        Maryellen Balise      F      Melbourne Beach      FL               0:40:10.5 12:56 56  
129   614        Phil Bernhard         M      Melbourne            FL               0:40:23.2 13:00 59  
130   799        Ivy Troyer            F      POMPANO BEACH        FL               0:40:24.2 13:00 62  
131   781        Holly Schumann-Grubb  F      Cocoa Beach          FL               0:40:47.9 13:08 49  
132   666        Vince Grubb           M      Cocoa Beach          FL               0:40:48.1 13:08 54  
133   797        Vern Thomas                  Cocoa Beach          FL               0:40:59.8 13:12 74  
134   679        Marybeth Hrim         F      Hobe Sound           FL               0:41:14.9 13:17 59  
135   678        kevin Hrim            M      Hobe Sound           FL               0:41:15.0 13:17 58  
136   762        John Reichert         M      Winter Garden        FL               0:41:29.6 13:21 50  
137   778        Gail Savidge          F      Winter Garden        FL               0:41:29.7 13:21 48  
138   615        Renee Bernhard        F      Melbourne            FL               0:41:54.2 13:29 58  
139   676        Deborah Herman        F      Rockledge            FL               0:42:17.6 13:37 65  
140   683        James Isom            M      Satellite Beach      FL               0:42:56.5 13:49 52  
141   724        Lindsey Mercer               Orlando              FL               0:43:09.3 13:53 36  
142   656        Tomeka Fisher         F      Melbourne            FL               0:43:10.6 13:54 39  
143   654        Doniese Ekhaguere     F      Cape Canaveral       FL               0:43:11.7 13:54 49  
144   630        Lori Chavez           F      Orlando              FL               0:43:16.6 13:56 48  
145   636        Dennis Colby          M      Belle Isle           FL               0:43:16.9 13:56 70  
146   641        Anonymous Participant F                                            0:43:49.0 14:06 55  
147   752        john O'Malley         M      PORT ORANGE          FL               0:43:57.9 14:09 68  
148   756        Kyle Pallace          M      Melbourne            FL               0:44:29.4 14:19 31  
149   673        Jessica Harvey        F      Merritt Island       FL               0:44:34.3 14:21 29  
150   612        Jennifer Becker       F      Merritt Island       FL               0:44:36.2 14:21 39  
151   808        Robin Weiss           F      Rockledge            FL               0:44:45.5 14:24 52  
152   742        B. Neal               M      Rockledge            FL               0:44:49.9 14:26 11  
153   741        Angela Neal           F      Rockledge            FL               0:44:51.5 14:26 40  
154   824        Ashley Rubright       F      Apopka               FL               0:45:30.7 14:39 13  
155   823        Angela Rubright       F      Apopka               FL               0:45:42.4 14:43 49  
156   664        Manuel Gonzalez       M      Melbourne            FL               0:45:54.6 14:47 45  
157   620        Christine Brown       F      Port St. John        FL               0:46:01.9 14:49 59  
158   627        Julie Cardinal        F      Indialantic          FL               0:46:38.1 15:01 64  
159   810        christiane wilson     F      Merritt Is           FL               0:46:38.6 15:01 64  
160   697        TIm Konrath           M      Clermont             FL               0:47:10.5 15:11 64  
161   663        L. Gonzalez           M      Melbourne            FL               0:47:21.5 15:15 7   
162   633        Heather Clough        F      Orlando              FL               0:47:25.0 15:16 36  
163   766        Trish Rich            F      Melbourne            FL               0:48:41.6 15:40 54  
164   623        Brandie Busse         F      St. Petersburg       FL               0:48:42.3 15:41 37  
165   717        Brandon Mathis        M      DeLand               FL               0:50:11.8 16:09 35  
166   757        Paula Palmer          F      Palm Coat            FL               0:50:15.1 16:10 33  
167   671        Cornelius Harrison    M      Melbourne            FL               0:52:45.5 16:59 66  
168   672        Dawn Harrison         F      Melbourne            FL               0:52:46.7 16:59 65  
169   721        georgina Mclean       F      Palm Bay             FL               0:53:29.4 17:13 28  
170   795        Julie Syner           F      Hastings             FL               0:53:50.0 17:20 29  
171   661        Wendy Garrett         F      Lascassas            TN               0:53:55.8 17:22 51  
172   771        Sheila Robinson       F      Murfreesboto         FL               0:53:56.0 17:22 60  
173   773        Gail Romain           F      Port Wentworth       GA               0:55:48.7 17:58 55  
174   735        Tabatha Moye          F      Merritt Island       FL               0:58:05.8 18:42 32  
175   759        Naomi Patel           F      Palm Bay             FL               1:10:45.4 22:46 39  
176   643        Raeanne Dang          F      Palm Bay             FL               1:10:46.9 22:47 32  
177   706        Laura Le Brun         F      Melbourne Beach      FL               1:13:00.5 23:30 28  
178   639        Maria Corral          F      Palm bay             FL               1:13:01.2 23:30 39  


Male
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Jake Kramer     700 17  1       M      Vero beach FL US      17:26.0 
2     Noah McMann     722 15  2       M      Sebastian FL US       18:30.2 
3     Adrian Castro   628 19  3       M      Vero beach FL US      18:48.9 
4     Gregory Wostrel 813 59  4       M      Titusville FL US      19:58.1 
5     Timmy Konrath   698 37  5       M      Minneola FL US        20:41.6 
6     Giovanni Neal   743 19  7       M      Rockledge FL US       22:11.7 
7     Payton Dipietro 647 15  8       M      Sebastian FL US       22:12.0 
8     Eddie Woods     811 25  9       M      Rockledge FL US       22:30.7 
9     Jordan Bennard  613 17  10      M      Rockledge FL US       22:52.8 
10    Jameson Isom    684 17  12      M      Satellite Beach FL US 23:18.7 


Female
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Britta Fortson   657 48  6       F      Fleming Island FL FL US 21:35.2 
2     Molly Bonino     619 21  11      F      Orlando FL US           23:01.0 
3     Kleeders Garcia  658 53  15      M      Orlando FL US           24:27.5 
4     JENNIFER VUKOVIC 819 33  20      F      NASHVILLE TN US         25:38.4 
5     Jennifer Katona  689 33  21      F      Palm Bay FL US          25:40.2 
6     Norma Rey        763 47  22      F      Montverde FL US         25:46.4 
7     Mary Merritt     725 54  23      F      Merritt Island FL US    25:57.1 
8     MARGARET COOPER  638 62  24      F      Satellite Beach FL US   25:57.6 
9     Pamela Callihan  626 47  27      F      West Melbourne FL US    26:16.1 
10    Erin Scholes     779 40  29      F      Merritt Island FL US    26:41.3 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.