Results For
Space Man 5K

Cocoa, FL 32922
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender Gender Place Age City             State Clock Time Chip Time  Pace  Division Division 
                                                                                                            Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ============ === ================ ===== ========== ========== ===== ======== ======== 
1     2223 Lee Kolias            M      1                                       0:18:19.00 0:18:19.00 5:54                    
2     2036 Chadd Deo             M      2            48  Melbourne Beach        0:21:07.11 0:21:04.07 6:47  1        M01100   
3     2302 Emon Abtahi           M      3            31  Tampa            FL    0:22:15.08 0:22:12.60 7:09  2        M01100   
4     2130 Michael Zeiler        M      4            35  Merritt Island         0:22:25.98 0:22:20.94 7:12  3        M01100   
5     2046 Anthony Gianantonio   M      5            47  Satellite Beach        0:25:13.42 0:25:10.76 8:06  4        M01100   
6     2004 Manuel Arredondo      M      6            33  Winter Garden          0:26:45.67 0:26:42.46 8:36  5        M01100   
7     2070 Coach Lyons           F      1            40  Merritt Island         0:26:58.87 0:26:30.61 8:32  1        F01100   
8     2121 Kenneth Velez         M      7            32  Poinciana              0:27:51.02 0:27:48.40 8:57  6        M01100   
9     161  Jamie Moses           F      2            52                         0:28:13.12 0:28:09.73 9:04  2        F01100   
10    2131 Kim Ogorek            F      3            51  Merritt IalND    FL    0:28:23.59 0:28:19.03 9:07  3        F01100   
11    2119 Michael Trabulsy      M      8            42  Orlando                0:29:10.16 0:27:53.01 8:58  7        M01100   
12    2132 Kimberly 1budnick     F      4            55  Merritt Island   FL    0:29:54.60 0:29:50.43 9:36  4        F01100   
13    2089 Mark Quintana         M      9            43  Rockledge              0:29:57.41 0:29:07.61 9:23  8        M01100   
14    2133 Jacqueline Bongers    F      5            57  Merritt Island   FL    0:30:10.68 0:30:06.04 9:41  5        F01100   
15    2093 Sunshine Reynolds     F      6            45  Winter Park            0:30:15.08 0:30:07.90 9:42  6        F01100   
16    2014 Alan Bryant           M      10           29  Port St.John           0:30:54.20 0:30:25.78 9:48  9        M01100   
17    2099 Grant Sandberg        M      11           24  Fern park              0:31:26.43 0:30:58.99 9:58  10       M01100   
18    2057 DALE HOTH             M      12           66  Viera                  0:31:43.40 0:31:15.42 10:04 11       M01100   
19    2020 Troy Cherry           M      13           15  Orlando                0:31:54.60 0:31:49.78 10:15 12       M01100   
20    2104 Yam Shal-Bar          M      14           45  Longwood               0:31:56.45 0:31:50.79 10:15 13       M01100   
21    2105 Yuli Shal-Bar         F      7            15  Longwood               0:32:56.78 0:32:51.11 10:34 7        F01100   
22    2098 Andy Sanchez          M      15           58  Merritt Island         0:33:11.15 0:32:00.42 10:18 14       M01100   
23    2080 Cathy Nichols         F      8            61  Merritt Island         0:33:21.06 0:33:16.36 10:43 8        F01100   
24    2051 Sara Griffin          F      9            63  Cocoa Beach            0:33:30.79 0:33:02.27 10:38 9        F01100   
25    2084 Ashlyn Price          F      10           51  Lake Worth             0:33:39.16 0:32:48.14 10:33 10       F01100   
26    2075 Brooke Morrison       F      11           31  Cocoa beach            0:33:49.47 0:33:22.36 10:44 11       F01100   
27    2047 Maura Gleeson         F      12           31  Rockledge              0:33:53.10 0:33:04.22 10:39 12       F01100   
28    2028 Caroline Coughlin     F      13           28  Miami                  0:33:56.43 0:32:46.12 10:33 13       F01100   
29    2077 Shannen Murray        F      14           27  Jacksonville           0:33:56.73 0:32:45.94 10:33 14       F01100   
30    2078 Bob Musser            M      16           54  Cocoa                  0:33:57.30 0:33:09.91 10:40 15       M01100   
31    2090 Nicole Rebello        F      15           24  Casselberry            0:33:59.40 0:33:32.08 10:48 15       F01100   
32    2019 Teresa Cherry         F      16           51  Orlando                0:34:16.61 0:34:11.27 11:00 16       F01100   
33    2018 Ed Cherry             M      17           52  Orlando                0:34:17.33 0:34:09.76 11:00 16       M01100   
34    2069 Heather Lewis         F      17           52  Rockledge              0:34:21.06 0:33:13.54 10:42 17       F01100   
35    2097 Jenni Russ            F      18           58  Bonaire                0:36:25.49 0:36:19.24 11:41 18       F01100   
36    2026 Jim Cooke             M      18           68  Rockledge              0:36:46.14 0:35:39.42 11:29 17       M01100   
37    2096 Mercedes Roger Kelly  F      19           54  Wellington             0:37:43.21 0:36:51.99 11:52 19       F01100   
38    2115 Brenda Steger         F      20           57  Edgewater              0:37:48.37 0:37:43.78 12:09 20       F01100   
39    2107 Gimena Simean         F      21           35  Davenport              0:38:01.45 0:37:31.17 12:05 21       F01100   
40    2108 Nadia Simean          F      22           37  Villa Crespo           0:38:01.47 0:37:31.43 12:05 22       F01100   
41    2049 Tracey Gray           F      23           60  Orlando                0:38:30.51 0:37:22.24 12:02 23       F01100   
42    2033 Anonymous Participant F      24           18                         0:38:50.25 0:38:03.45 12:15 24       F01100   
43    2034 jackie davey          F      25           50  merritt island         0:38:50.32 0:38:03.26 12:15 25       F01100   
44    2060 Bri Hyland            F      26           30  Strafford              0:38:53.20 0:37:47.07 12:10 26       F01100   
45    2027 John Coop             M      19           66  Cocoa                  0:38:56.24 0:38:24.75 12:22 18       M01100   
46    2116 Kristen Stengl        F      27           35  Valdosta               0:39:36.00 0:39:04.88 12:35 27       F01100   
47    2095 Coleen Rocker         F      28           67  Traverse City          0:39:37.68 0:39:06.66 12:35 28       F01100   
48    2054 Anita Hodgson         F      29           48  Kissimmee              0:39:42.06 0:39:35.11 12:44 29       F01100   
49    2128 Nellie wright         M      20           61  Kissimmee              0:39:42.39 0:39:34.88 12:44 19       M01100   
50    2025 Jamie Cooke           F      30           42  Rockledge              0:42:15.91 0:41:07.76 13:14 30       F01100   
51    2082 Debra Ocker           F      31           60  Merritt Island         0:42:21.26 0:41:52.08 13:29 31       F01100   
52    2103 Holly Schumann-Grubb  F      32           50  Cocoa beach            0:42:34.33 0:41:28.34 13:21 32       F01100   
53    2013 Christine Brown       F      33           59  Port St. John          0:43:16.71 0:42:45.66 13:46 33       F01100   
54    2017 Lissette Chacon       F      34           36  Viera                  0:44:11.60 0:43:19.65 13:57 34       F01100   
55    2009 Geraldine Belluche    F      35           48  Wellington             0:44:17.30 0:43:26.30 13:59 35       F01100   
56    2067 Cindy Krecker         F      36           59  Royal Palm Beach       0:44:48.26 0:43:57.64 14:09 36       F01100   
57    2129 Daryl Zarpentine      M      21           71  Cape Canaveral         0:45:00.93 0:44:11.96 14:14 20       M01100   
58    2052 Debbie Haas           F      37           48  Wellington             0:45:07.01 0:44:16.27 14:15 37       F01100   
59    2123 Nicole Watkins        F      38           30  Melbourne              0:46:17.90 0:45:30.40 14:39 38       F01100   
60    2122 Jaculin Watkins       F      39           59  Melbourne              0:46:19.54 0:45:31.25 14:39 39       F01100   
61    2124 Thomas Watkins        M      22           60  Melbourne              0:46:19.71 0:45:30.94 14:39 21       M01100   
62    2032 Michele Czajka        F      40           49  Merritt Island         0:46:35.01 0:46:05.75 14:50 40       F01100   
63    2068 ROY LAKE              M      23           68  COCOA BEACH            0:52:27.58 0:51:14.40 16:30 22       M01100   
64    2039 Frankye Dussling      F      41           70  Viera                  0:54:39.79 0:53:28.37 17:13 41       F01100   
65    2040 John Dussling         M      24           70  Viera                  0:54:40.01 0:53:28.67 17:13 23       M01100   
66    2022 Sarah Clough          F      42           38  Waterloo               0:56:50.74 0:55:43.03 17:56 42       F01100   
67    2059 Kristen Hunter        F      43           51  Findlay                0:57:06.20 0:55:55.67 18:00 43       F01100   
68    2043 Dawn Elsea            F      44           54  Largo                  0:57:19.54 0:56:10.97 18:05 44       F01100   


Female
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Coach Lyons        2070 40  7       F      Merritt Island  US   26:58.87 
2     Jamie Moses        161  52  9       F        US                 28:13.12 
3     Kim Ogorek         2131 51  10      F      Merritt IalND FL US  28:23.59 
4     Kimberly 1budnick  2132 55  12      F      Merritt Island FL US 29:54.60 
5     Jacqueline Bongers 2133 57  14      F      Merritt Island FL US 30:10.68 
6     Sunshine Reynolds  2093 45  15      F      Winter Park  US      30:15.08 
7     Yuli Shal-Bar      2105 15  21      F      Longwood  US         32:56.78 
8     Cathy Nichols      2080 61  23      F      Merritt Island  US   33:21.06 
9     Sara Griffin       2051 63  24      F      Cocoa Beach  US      33:30.79 
10    Ashlyn Price       2084 51  25      F      Lake Worth  US       33:39.16 


Male
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Chadd Deo           2036 48  2       M      Melbourne Beach  US 21:07.11 
2     Emon Abtahi         2302 31  3       M      Tampa FL US         22:15.08 
3     Michael Zeiler      2130 35  4       M      Merritt Island  US  22:25.98 
4     Anthony Gianantonio 2046 47  5       M      Satellite Beach  US 25:13.42 
5     Manuel Arredondo    2004 33  6       M      Winter Garden  US   26:45.67 
6     Kenneth Velez       2121 32  8       M      Poinciana  US       27:51.02 
7     Michael Trabulsy    2119 42  11      M      Orlando  US         29:10.16 
8     Mark Quintana       2089 43  13      M      Rockledge  US       29:57.41 
9     Alan Bryant         2014 29  16      M      Port St.John  US    30:54.20 
10    Grant Sandberg      2099 24  17      M      Fern park  US       31:26.43 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.