Results For
DFW Summer Series Week 5

Mckinney, TX 75071
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name             Gender City         State Country Split 1 Split 1 Split 2 Split 2 Split 3 Split 3 Clock      Chip       Pace Age Age        
                                                                     Pace            Pace            Pace    Time       Time                Percentage 
===== === ================ ====== ============ ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ========== ========== ==== === ========== 
1     161 Hunter Smith     M      SangerSanger TX    US      0:01:20 1:18    0:09:15 8:55    0:09:09 8:50    0:19:43.92 0:19:43.92      16             
2     661 P. Bishop        M      Plano        TX    US      0:01:22 1:19    0:09:13 8:54    0:09:09 8:50    0:19:44.42 0:19:44.42      12             
3     128 Jeremy Jonas     M      Denton       TX    US      0:01:22 1:19    0:09:26 9:06    0:09:42 9:21    0:20:29.44 0:20:29.44      25             
4     173 David Boyer      M      Parker       CO    US      0:01:25 1:22    0:09:35 9:15    0:09:37 9:17    0:20:37.43 0:20:37.43      42             
5     135 Joshua Hernandez M      Dallas       TX    US      0:01:24 1:21    0:09:47 9:27    0:09:33 9:13    0:20:43.93 0:20:43.93      25             
6     127 Heraclio Segura  M      Carrollton   TX    US      0:01:21 1:19    0:09:55 9:34    0:09:29 9:09    0:20:44.43 0:20:44.43      42             
7     626 Jorge Álvarez   M      Plano        TX    US      0:01:21 1:19    0:09:51 9:30    0:10:03 9:42    0:21:14.40 0:21:14.40      41             
8     132 John Trupiano    M      Dallas       TX    US      0:01:25 1:22    0:10:00 9:39    0:10:01 9:40    0:21:25.93 0:21:25.93      46             
9     241 Andrew Doherty   M      Wylie        TX    US      0:01:25 1:22    0:10:02 9:41    0:10:10 9:48    0:21:36.93 0:21:36.93      42             
10    640 Brian Hoyt       M      Arlington    TX    US      0:01:23 1:20    0:10:20 9:58    0:10:01 9:40    0:21:42.94 0:21:42.94      41             
11    120 Nick Meyer       M      Anna         TX    US      0:01:23 1:20    0:10:24 10:02   0:10:20 9:59    0:22:06.94 0:22:06.94      26             
12    139 R. Stallmann     M      Arlington    TX    US      0:01:31 1:28    0:10:19 9:58    0:10:22 10:00   0:22:11.93 0:22:11.93      12             
13    105 John Rabara      M      Little Elm   TX    US      0:01:24 1:21    0:10:17 9:55    0:10:34 10:13   0:22:15.36 0:22:15.36      47             
14    138 Matt Nickel      M      Dallas       TX    US      0:01:29 1:26    0:10:25 10:03   0:10:28 10:06   0:22:22.43 0:22:22.43      45             
15    242 Raj Naraine      M      Frisco       TX    US      0:01:27 1:24    0:10:28 10:06   0:10:33 10:11   0:22:27.44 0:22:27.44      36             
16    610 Marc Iserman     M      Fort Worth   TX    US      0:01:33 1:30    0:10:28 10:06   0:10:57 10:34   0:22:57.44 0:22:57.44      30             
17    124 Dylan McGovern   M      Lake Dallas  TX    US      0:01:41 1:38    0:10:38 10:16   0:10:48 10:26   0:23:07.44 0:23:07.44      14             
18    101 Daniel Dickinson M      Haslet       TX    US      0:01:29 1:26    0:10:33 10:11   0:11:10 10:47   0:23:11.94 0:23:11.94      17             
19    110 Tim Kruse        M      Garland      TX    US      0:01:37 1:34    0:10:39 10:17   0:10:57 10:34   0:23:12.44 0:23:12.44      49             
20    147 Alex Brensike    M      Little Elm   TX    US      0:01:45 1:42    0:10:55 10:33   0:10:38 10:16   0:23:18.44 0:23:18.44      45             
21    172 Sergio Hernandez M      Denton       TX    US      0:01:31 1:28    0:10:32 10:10   0:11:19 10:56   0:23:22.41 0:23:22.41      43             
22    118 Ronald Morgan    M      Anna         TX    US      0:01:30 1:27    0:10:42 10:20   0:11:24 11:00   0:23:35.94 0:23:35.94      35             
23    130 Nick Foreman     M      Grapevine    TX    US      0:01:27 1:24    0:10:32 10:10   0:11:39 11:14   0:23:36.94 0:23:36.94      32             
24    143 Eric DeLaPaz     M      Fort Worth   TX    US      0:01:34 1:31    0:10:46 10:23   0:11:36 11:12   0:23:55.44 0:23:55.44      30             
25    141 Michael Herman   M      Mckinney     TX    US      0:01:34 1:31    0:10:48 10:26   0:11:45 11:20   0:24:06.44 0:24:06.44      31             
26    96  Wayne Becker     M      Mckinney     TX    US      0:01:30 1:27    0:10:55 10:32   0:11:56 11:31   0:24:19.91 0:24:19.91      51             
27    109 Timothy Hay      M      Prosper      TX    US      0:01:50 1:47    0:11:33 11:09   0:11:52 11:27   0:25:15.45 0:25:15.45      53             
28    125 Shane Fechner    M      MCKINNEY     TX    US      0:01:43 1:40    0:12:17 11:51   0:12:33 12:07   0:26:32.45 0:26:32.45      47             
29    119 Chuy Eaton       M      Van Alstyne  TX    US      0:01:44 1:40    0:12:23 11:57   0:12:27 12:01   0:26:33.94 0:26:33.94      46             
30    148 John Landguth    M      Mckinney     TX    US      0:01:57 1:53    0:11:59 11:34   0:12:44 12:17   0:26:39.82 0:26:39.82      59             
31    115 Rory Gerke       M      Bedford      TX    US      0:01:57 1:53    0:12:30 12:04   0:12:37 12:11   0:27:03.45 0:27:03.45      31             
32    114 Michael Reynolds M      Euless       TX    US      0:01:36 1:33    0:12:41 12:14   0:13:43 13:15   0:27:59.46 0:27:59.46      33             
33    149 Brad Hinkebein   M      McKinney     TX    US      0:01:54 1:50    0:13:08 12:40   0:15:12 14:40   0:30:12.97 0:30:12.97      46             

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.