Bobtoberfest 4 Mile Run

Sat October 8, 2016 Philadelphia, PA US 19130 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City              State Country Clock Chip  Pace  Age SEXTOTAL SEXPLACE DIVTOTAL DIVPLACE DIV   
                                                                        Time  Time                                                      
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ===== ===== ===== === ======== ======== ======== ======== ===== 
1     4999 Eric Arnold           M      Haverford         PA    US      20:00 20:00 5:00  24  38       1        8        1        M2029 
2     2476 Ben Siqueiros         M      Ardmore           PA    US      21:02 21:02 5:16  25  38       2        8        2        M2029 
3     4997 Greg Watson           M      Media                           21:45 21:45 5:27  48  38       3        9        1        M4049 
4     991  Ray Bordogna          M      Wynnewood         PA    US      23:43 23:43 5:56  43  38       4        9        2        M4049 
5     2382 Matthew Pearsall      M      Wynnewood         PA    US      25:08 25:08 6:17  39  38       5        12       1        M3039 
6     2479 Neil Somers           M      Philadelphia      PA    US      25:12 25:12 6:18  33  38       6        12       2        M3039 
7     4995 Cecily Tynan          F      Media                           25:20 25:20 6:20  45  36       1        5        1        F4049 
8     2173 Joe Manion            M      BRYN MAWR         PA    US      25:49 25:49 6:28  48  38       7        9        3        M4049 
9     1899 James Krieger         M      Philadelphia      PA    US      27:28 27:27 6:52  34  38       8        12       3        M3039 
10    2188 Marc Oleynick         M      Broomall          PA    US      27:46 27:46 6:57  53  38       9        6        1        M5059 
11    2407 Aaron Proctor         M      Philadelphia      PA    US      28:38 28:30 7:08  26  38       10       8        3        M2029 
12    2405 Matt Manion           M      Devon             PA    US      28:38 28:38 7:10  44  38       11       9        4        M4049 
13    4992 Tim Weeks             M      Philadelphia                    28:46 28:43 7:11  33  38       12       12       4        M3039 
14    2410 Pastor Ramos          M      monticello        NY    US      29:38 29:35 7:24  52  38       13       6        2        M5059 
15    2486 Robert Straghan       M      Broomall          PA    US      29:52 29:44 7:26  52  38       14       6        3        M5059 
16    1843 Steve Brook           M      Newtown Square    PA    US      30:32 30:28 7:37  64  38       15       1        1        M6069 
17    4998 Heather Blackburn     F      West Chester      PA    US      30:49 30:42 7:41  39  36       2        14       1        F3039 
18    1894 Richard Homolash      M      Philadelphia                    30:56 30:47 7:42  38  38       16       12       5        M3039 
19    1845 Noelle Bucha          F      Strafford         PA    US      31:00 30:56 7:44  25  36       3        11       1        F2029 
20    1853 Bob Clark             M      Media             PA    US      31:16 31:16 7:49  46  38       17       9        5        M4049 
21    2381 Alison Pearsall       F      Wynnewood         PA    US      32:07 32:03 8:01  37  36       4        14       2        F3039 
22    1849 Anthony Chavez        M      phila             PA    US      32:46 32:46 8:12  53  38       18       6        4        M5059 
23    4994 Art Brown             M      Media                           33:15 33:12 8:18  70  38       19       1        1        M7099 
24    2424 Chris Rehmann         M      Plymouth Meeting  PA    US      33:25 33:18 8:20  35  38       20       12       6        M3039 
25    4996 David Marine          M      Pottstown                       33:44 33:36 8:24  36  38       21       12       7        M3039 
26    2438 Anthony Ricciardi     M      Huntingdon valley PA    US      33:52 33:42 8:26  39  38       22       12       8        M3039 
27    2397 Daria Petraglia       F      Philadelphia      PA    US      33:51 33:48 8:27  47  36       5        5        2        F4049 
28    1891 Brook Holden          F      Philadelphia      PA    US      34:50 34:46 8:42  34  36       6        14       3        F3039 
29    1839 Linda Brook           F      Newtown Square    PA    US      34:50 34:46 8:42  62  36       7        3        1        F6069 
30    2171 Costanza Maio         F      Narberth          PA    US      35:04 34:59 8:45  22  36       8        11       2        F2029 
31    1857 Maggie Creed          F      Media             PA    US      35:07 35:05 8:47  53  36       9        3        1        F5059 
32    1856 Adam Creed            M      Media             PA    US      35:07 35:05 8:47  47  38       23       9        6        M4049 
33    1890 Kathleen Hassinger    F      Wynnewood         PA    US      35:14 35:11 8:48  42  36       10       5        3        F4049 
34    2172 Vittorio Maio         M      Narberth          PA    US      35:37 35:32 8:53  52  38       24       6        5        M5059 
35    2175 Nicoletta Marini-Maio F                        PA    US      35:37 35:32 8:53  52  36       11       3        2        F5059 
36    3656 Mike Zabel            M      Drexel Hill       PA    US      35:39 35:33 8:54  35  38       25       12       9        M3039 
37    1892 Marc Holden           M      Philadelphia      PA    US      36:04 36:00 9:00  36  38       26       12       10       M3039 
38    1870 Courtney Fritz        F      Lansdale          PA    US      36:05 36:01 9:01  30  36       12       14       4        F3039 
39    3710 Lauren Zell           F      Ardmore           PA    US      36:22 36:17 9:05  24  36       13       11       3        F2029 
40    2457 Dean Rosini           M      havertown         PA    US      36:43 36:35 9:09  56  38       27       6        6        M5059 
41    1888 Brandon Halbert       M      Wynnewood         PA    US      36:46 36:45 9:12  42  38       28       9        7        M4049 
42    935  Eric Baran            M      Ardmore           PA    US      36:56 36:50 9:13  24  38       29       8        4        M2029 
43    948  Hilary Barnes         F      Philadelphia      PA    US      37:04 37:00 9:15  39  36       14       14       5        F3039 
44    2187 Pam O'Brien           F      Sicklerville      NJ    US      37:26 37:19 9:20  44  36       15       5        4        F4049 
45    2453 Jennifer Ricciardi    F      Huntingdon valley PA    US      37:36 37:27 9:22  39  36       16       14       6        F3039 
46    1886 Danielle Gross        F      Trappe            PA    US      37:37 37:27 9:22  26  36       17       11       4        F2029 
47    1859 Whitney Deas          F      Philadelphia      PA    US      37:33 37:30 9:23  33  36       18       14       7        F3039 
48    1869 Jenna Folk            F      Philadelphia      PA    US      37:33 37:30 9:23  33  36       19       14       8        F3039 
49    1850 Ty Ciatto             M      Douglassville     PA    US      37:45 37:34 9:24  15  38       30       1        1        M0119 
50    1862 Patrick Fahy          M      Media             PA    US      38:27 38:16 9:34  27  38       31       8        5        M2029 
51    403  Samuel Adams          M      Philadelphia      PA    US      38:26 38:17 9:35  35  38       32       12       11       M3039 
52    3627 Lauren Zabel          F      Drexel Hill       PA    US      38:48 38:42 9:41  29  36       20       11       5        F2029 
53    2421 Allison Rehmann       F      Plymouth Meeting  PA    US      38:56 38:49 9:43  36  36       21       14       9        F3039 
54    1881 Shannon Gross         F      Douglassville     PA    US      39:29 39:18 9:50  24  36       22       11       6        F2029 
55    4991 Philip Labrake        M                                      39:35 39:32 9:53  25  38       33       8        6        M2029 
56    1897 Casey Keller          F      Netcong           NJ    US      39:43 39:35 9:54  24  36       23       11       7        F2029 
57    2178 Kelly McCorkell       F      Philadelphia      PA    US      39:44 39:35 9:54  36  36       24       14       10       F3039 
58    2185 Rebecca Obert-Thorn   F      Levittown         PA    US      39:45 39:36 9:54  36  36       25       14       11       F3039 
59    3756 Diane McManus         F      Upper Darby       PA    US      40:13 40:07 10:02 63  36       26       3        2        F6069 
60    2463 John Sehi             M      Abington          PA    US      40:38 40:36 10:09 28  38       34       8        7        M2029 
61    1847 Kristen Cann          F      Croydon           PA    US      40:38 40:36 10:09 28  36       27       11       8        F2029 
62    2184 Kathleen Nightlinger  F      Rockledge         PA    US      41:02 40:53 10:14 36  36       28       14       12       F3039 
63    2183 Jeff Nightlinger      M      Rockledge         PA    US      41:02 40:53 10:14 36  38       35       12       12       M3039 
64    2186 John Obrien           M      Sicklerville      NJ    US      41:29 41:21 10:21 42  38       36       9        8        M4049 
65    1860 Karin Deruosi         F      Ambler            PA    US      41:41 41:33 10:24 50  36       29       3        3        F5059 
66    1896 Stephen Johnston      M      West Chester      PA    US      41:45 41:35 10:24 28  38       37       8        8        M2029 
67    1895 Robyn Johnston        F      West Chester      PA    US      41:45 41:35 10:24 29  36       30       11       9        F2029 
68    4900 Yu-Chang Fu           F      Malvern           PA    US      41:59 41:53 10:29 45  36       31       5        5        F4049 
69    1848 Kara Cavallo          F      Bensalem          PA    US      42:14 42:08 10:32 28  36       32       11       10       F2029 
70    1876 Pamela Godwin         F      Havertown         PA    US      44:13 44:08 11:02 65  36       33       3        3        F6069 
71    2456 Jenna Rocco           F      Hamilton          NJ    US      44:38 44:32 11:08 32  36       34       14       13       F3039 
72    1854 Vicki Clark           F      Media             PA    US      45:45 45:34 11:24 39  36       35       14       14       F3039 
73    1880 Stephen Griffin       M      Upper Darby       PA    US      45:48 45:37 11:25 41  38       38       9        9        M4049 
74    1861 Emily Fahy            F      Media             PA    US      45:53 45:42 11:26 28  36       36       11       11       F2029 
      165  Unknown Unknown                                              32:17       8:04                                                

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.