Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                        Gender City          State Clock     Pace  Age Group Place Gender Place 
                                                                 Time                                         
===== === =========================== ====== ============= ===== ========= ===== =============== ============ 
1     572 Jonathan Brown              M      Suwanee       GA    23:50.5   7:41  1               1            
2     556 Croey Stejback              M      Buford        GA    24:24.9   7:52  1               2            
3     506 Cameron Ballard             M      Suwanee       GA    24:41.7   7:57  2               3            
4     557 Abide Tamene                M      Clarkston     GA    24:49.4   8:00  2               4            
5     562 Jace Tyrhmire               M      Suwanee       GA    25:06.8   8:05  1               5            
6     503 Terri Anderson              F      Suwanee       GA    27:44.2   8:56  1               1            
7     551 Cole Seaton                 M      Cumming       GA    29:02.4   9:21  3               6            
8     511 Chris Brown                 M      Lawrenceville GA    29:03.7   9:22  1               7            
9     515 Sueaen Daly                 F      Douglasville  GA    29:21.6   9:27  2               2            
10    520 Christine Farmer            F      Lawrenceville GA    29:30.9   9:30  1               3            
11    574 Lyle Hartz                  M      Suwannee      GA    29:37.7   9:33  1               8            
12    565 Abdul Walters               M      Lawrenceville GA    29:42.0   9:34  3               9            
13    523 Zachary Gooch               M      Lilburn       GA    30:57.9   9:58  1               10           
14    538 Matthew Mozzo               M      Lawrenceville GA    31:05.9   10:01 4               11           
15    530 Caroline Lloyd              F      Suwanee       GA    32:15.0   10:23 3               4            
16    532 Kevin McKillion             M      Suwanee       GA    32:16.0   10:24 2               12           
17    546 Nicholas Rasmassen Grabauoy M      Suwanee       GA    33:00.2   10:38 3               13           
18    567 Suzanne Wang                F      Atlanta       GA    33:14.7   10:43 1               5            
19    559 Allgatu Tibebu              M      Atlana        GA    33:23.7   10:45 2               14           
20    527 Laura Johnson               F      Sugar Hill    GA    33:29.4   10:47 1               6            
21    566 Julie Wancik                F      Lawrenceville GA    33:50.6   10:54 1               7            
22    536 Kevin Montgomery            M      Atlanta       GA    34:12.5   11:01 4               15           
23    505 Robin Bailey                F      Newnan        GA    34:28.1   11:06 1               8            
24    561 Dawn Turlington             F      Mableton      GA    34:28.5   11:06 2               9            
25    531 Laura Mallanik              F      Buford        GA    34:29.7   11:07 4               10           
26    524 Maggie Greene               F      Dacula        GA    34:42.5   11:11 2               11           
27    541 Morgan Myers                F      Suwanee       GA    36:05.2   11:37 5               12           
28    502 John Anderson               M      Suwanee       GA    36:16.2   11:41 3               16           
29    519 Praise-God Ekhaesomhi       M      Snellville    GA    37:12.8   11:59 4               17           
30    560 Cameron Tootle              M      Dacula        GA    37:36.9   12:07 5               18           
31    504 Gulsedef Arslan             F      Duluth        GA    37:37.4   12:07 6               13           
32    509 Cynthia Belinga             F      Central       SC    37:40.3   12:08 7               14           
33    552 Hannah Seely                F      Lawrenceville GA    37:41.5   12:08 2               15           
34    537 Perounsack Moon             M      Lawrenceville GA    38:04.6   12:16 5               19           
35    540 Sundeep Mummaneni           M      Lawrencevile  GA    38:11.3   12:18 6               20           
36    507 Sara Basedow                F      Suwanee       GA    38:12.5   12:18 3               16           
37    575 Logan Fehrenbach            F      Suwannee      GA    38:43.2   12:28 4               17           
38    539 Caitlin Mueller             F      Atlanta       GA    39:12.0   12:38 5               18           
39    573 John Arnold                 M      Suwanee       GA    39:18.2   12:39 7               21           
40    518 Doug Derito                 M      Atlanta       GA    39:19.4   12:40 6               22           
41    512 Shawn Callahan              M      Lawrenceville GA    39:48.6   12:49 8               23           
42    569 Khin Win                    F      Lawrenceville GA    41:16.7   13:18                 19           
43    544 Kathleen O'Pry              F      Suwanee       GA    41:52.4   13:29 8               20           
44    521 Jennifer Gooch              F      Lilburn       GA    42:29.8   13:41 2               21           
45    522 Sophia Gooch                F      Lilburn       GA    42:30.9   13:42 1               22           
46    508 Cissy Bauders               F      Garyson       GA    42:50.9   13:48 1               23           
47    525 Katie Higgins               F      Atlanta       GA    43:45.4   14:06 9               24           
48    529 Padma Kottapalli            F      Lawrenceville GA    43:50.7   14:07 3               25           
49    549 Veronica Salvador           F      Farmingville  NY    44:19.6   14:17 6               26           
50    528 Zachary Kopelman            M      Atlanta       GA    44:20.4   14:17 7               24           
51    571 Rhetha Rhetha               F      Suwannee      GA    49:10.0   15:50 1               27           
52    570 Amy Carson                  F      Suwannee      GA    49:10.3   15:50 7               28           
53    576 Bib # 576                   M      Suwanee       GA    49:31.7   15:57                 25           
54    548 Savannah Reymann            F      Dacula        GA    49:31.9   15:57 8               29           
55    564 Revelation Walker           F      Snellville    GA    50:54.3   16:24 2               30           
56    526 Melisha John-Baptiste       F      Snellville    GA    51:01.2   16:26 3               31           
57    554 Brandon Shinholster         M      Sandy Springs GA    52:40.2   16:58 5               26           
58    510 Murray Berkowitz            M      Lawrenceville GA    52:51.0   17:01 2               27           
59    517 Jennifer Del Castillo       F      Snellville    GA    55:37.9   17:55 4               32           
60    514 Sarah Coyle                 F      Suwanee       GA    1:02:18.4 20:04 9               33           
61    555 Kanya Singhapakdi           F      Suwanee       GA    1:02:18.7 20:04 10              34           
62    543 Nixon Nguyen                M      Lawrenceville GA    1:02:56.1 20:16 8               28           
63    534 Jersey Mettille-Butts       F      Suwanee       GA    1:02:59.0 20:17 5               35           
64    568 S. Welch                    F      Suwanee       GA    1:03:00.6 20:17 1               36           

Embed Code