Results For
Ruthie Dino-Marshall 5K

Middletown, NY 10940
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2021
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name 
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place                           
===== === ====================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ========= 
1     24  David McCarey          M      Circleville                   0:16:16.4 0:16:16.4 5:14  31  79.1       1        M Open                 
2     162 Dave Madden            M      Middletown                    0:18:34.1 0:18:34.1 5:59  49  78.1       2        M Open                 
3     173 Rob Roach              M      Middletown                    0:19:00.9 0:19:00.9 6:07  41  71.7       3        M Open                 
4     48  Donald Thurston        M      Pine Bush                     0:19:35.4 0:19:34.5 6:18  55  77.7       1        M 50-59                
5     170 Antonio Nieto          M      Middletown                    0:19:47.5 0:19:47.5 6:22  18  64.9       1        M 15-19                
6     206 John Sellstrom         M      Rock Hill       NY    US      0:20:15.1 0:20:15.1 6:31  49  71.6       1        M 40-49                
7     210 Dana Lynch             F      Middletown                    0:20:43.6 0:20:43.6 6:40  20  71.1       1        F Open                 
8     164 Ken Raap               M      Middletown                    0:21:15.8 0:21:14.9 6:50  50  68.8       2        M 50-59                
9     35  Noah Klugman           M      Goshen                        0:22:00.4 0:22:00.4 7:05  14  61.6       1        M 13-14                
10    202 Emily Gonzalez         F      Middletown                    0:22:14.8 0:22:14.8 7:10  18  66.5       2        F Open                 
11    207 Erick Sellstrom        M      Liberty         NY    US      0:22:28.6 0:22:27.1 7:14  50  65.1       3        M 50-59                
12    116 Brian Wittman          M      Montaguie                     0:22:46.2 0:22:34.5 7:16  40  59.9       2        M 40-49                
13    15  Kevin Burns            M      Middletown                    0:22:37.5 0:22:36.3 7:17  35  57.7       1        M 30-39                
14    208 Juvel Baltazar Silva   M      Middletown                    0:23:11.8 0:23:04.2 7:26  36  57.0       2        M 30-39                
15    177 Angela Kuhl            F      Middletown                    0:23:14.0 0:23:14.0 7:29  56  75.9       3        F Open                 
16    46  Stacey Evans           F      Middletown                    0:23:19.9 0:23:17.6 7:30  45  67.3       1        F 40-49                
17    86  Michael Amodio         M      Middletown                    0:23:37.0 0:23:35.9 7:36  64  69.6       1        M 60-69                
18    73  Douglas Carter         M      Chester                       0:23:39.8 0:23:38.0 7:36  67  71.5       2        M 60-69                
19    103 Mary Gina Contreras    F      Middletown                    0:23:45.3 0:23:45.3 7:39  54  72.5       1        F 50-59                
20    32  Matthew Cosgrove       M      Roscoe                        0:23:53.1 0:23:46.1 7:39  36  55.3       3        M 30-39                
21    151 Armando Colarieti      M      Middletown                    0:23:50.8 0:23:49.5 7:40  59  66.0       4        M 50-59                
22    59  Leyla Johnson          F      Middletown                    0:23:50.5 0:23:50.5 7:40  39  63.1       1        F 30-39                
23    134 Joel Murns             M      Westbrookville                0:24:03.8 0:24:02.2 7:44  43  57.6       3        M 40-49                
24    4   Diana Welch            F      Middletown                    0:24:12.6 0:24:09.6 7:47  25  61.0       1        F 20-29                
25    13  Karina A. Acevedo      F      Middletown                    0:24:19.7 0:24:17.2 7:49  40  62.3       2        F 40-49                
26    174 William Roach          M      Middletown                    0:24:37.9 0:24:36.8 7:55  39  54.6       4        M 30-39                
27    85  Tom Bushey             M      Middletown                    0:24:43.1 0:24:40.6 7:57  64  66.6       3        M 60-69                
28    93  Todd Poynton           M      Johnson                       0:24:57.6 0:24:52.1 8:00  51  59.2       5        M 50-59                
29    141 Jaime R. Insignares    M      Goshen                        0:25:04.0 0:25:02.4 8:04  67  67.5       4        M 60-69                
30    218 Rain Wheeler           F      Middletown                    0:25:18.9 0:25:14.0 8:07  15  61.4       1        F 15-19                
31    161 Bill Schneider         M      Barryville                    0:25:16.7 0:25:14.6 8:08  63  64.6       5        M 60-69                
32    179 Kailey Tvedt           F      Slate Hill                    0:25:21.0 0:25:17.2 8:08  17  59.2       2        F 15-19                
33    159 Kevin C. Wittman       M      Middletown                    0:25:29.3 0:25:17.9 8:09  36  52.0       5        M 30-39                
34    5   George Ackermann       M      Kenoza Lake                   0:25:25.7 0:25:23.1 8:10  62  63.6       6        M 60-69                
35    3   Rob Ruscher            M      Port Jervis                   0:25:32.6 0:25:27.4 8:12  64  64.6       7        M 60-69                
36    102 James Harrison         M      Forestburgh                   0:25:39.2 0:25:35.6 8:14  65  64.8       8        M 60-69                
37    28  Robert Waterman        M      Middletown                    0:25:41.8 0:25:38.4 8:15  54  58.8       6        M 50-59                
38    26  Brian Graham           M      Middletown                    0:25:56.6 0:25:42.1 8:16  34  50.5       6        M 30-39                
39    214 Daniel Augustus        M      Middletown                    0:25:48.1 0:25:43.4 8:17                 1        No Age Given           
40    156 Frederick Schuepfer    M      Harriman                      0:25:58.8 0:25:47.3 8:18  60  61.5       9        M 60-69                
41    172 Candice M Roach        F      Middletown                    0:25:51.2 0:25:49.0 8:19  37  57.8       2        F 30-39                
42    49  Danielle Brand         F      Middletown                    0:26:14.7 0:26:00.4 8:22  39  57.9       3        F 30-39                
43    166 Stephen Caldwell       M      Florida                       0:26:11.8 0:26:06.9 8:24  41  52.2       4        M 40-49                
44    188 Paul W Miedema         M      Bloomingburg                  0:26:12.8 0:26:07.2 8:24  43  53.0       5        M 40-49                
45    101 Beth Purta             F      Pine Island     NY    US      0:26:20.0 0:26:16.7 8:27  42  58.3       3        F 40-49                
46    8   Jason Lichtenstein     M      Middletown                    0:26:26.4 0:26:23.3 8:30  39  50.9       7        M 30-39                
47    17  Karen Martin           F      Vernon          NJ    US      0:26:50.8 0:26:46.4 8:37  50  61.6       2        F 50-59                
48    144 Vivian Lam             F      Middletown                    0:26:57.3 0:26:50.1 8:38  15  57.7       3        F 15-19                
49    127 Gary St Onge           M      Pleasant Valley               0:27:08.8 0:27:08.8 8:44  63  60.0       10       M 60-69                
50    168 Cory Vandunk           M      Middletown                    0:27:24.9 0:27:08.9 8:44  17  47.7       2        M 15-19                
51    190 Shawn R. O'Connor      M      Slate Hill                    0:27:17.4 0:27:10.4 8:45  60  58.4       11       M 60-69                
52    9   Beth Tranes            F      Chester                       0:27:13.4 0:27:12.0 8:45  32  54.2       4        F 30-39                
53    145 Vincent Lam            M      Middletown                    0:27:24.8 0:27:17.4 8:47  17  47.5       3        M 15-19                
54    92  Valarie Poynton        F      Johnson                       0:27:27.4 0:27:21.6 8:48  50  60.2       3        F 50-59                
55    58  Aaron Babcock          M      Middletown                    0:27:33.6 0:27:26.9 8:50  41  49.7       6        M 40-49                
56    36  S. Lozza               F      Washingtonville               0:27:29.5 0:27:27.4 8:50  10  62.8       1        F 10-12                
57    135 Rachel Eddy            F      Westbrookville                0:29:30.2 0:27:29.0 8:51  16  55.4       4        F 15-19                
58    43  Steven Brockett        M      Middletown                    0:27:38.2 0:27:31.2 8:51  61  58.2       12       M 60-69                
59    52  Eric Blumenberg        M      Port Jervis                   0:27:37.4 0:27:31.9 8:52  40  49.2       7        M 40-49                
60    63  Christina Rau          F      Goshen                        0:27:52.6 0:27:48.3 8:57  39  54.1       5        F 30-39                
61    6   Brynn Sierra           F      Middletown                    0:27:52.7 0:27:48.7 8:57  39  54.1       6        F 30-39                
62    112 Marian Harrison        F      Forestburgh                   0:28:00.3 0:27:52.9 8:58  66  71.6       1        F 60-69                
63    124 Steve Hedderton        M      Middletown                    0:28:11.3 0:28:08.6 9:04  58  55.4       7        M 50-59                
64    187 John Monchak           M      Tafton          PA    US      0:28:30.6 0:28:27.0 9:09  70  61.3       1        M 70-99                
65    65  Susan Plocharczyk      F      Bloomingburg    NY    US      0:28:52.5 0:28:44.3 9:15  46  55.0       4        F 40-49                
66    120 Heather Freilich       F      Newburgh                      0:28:58.6 0:28:48.8 9:16  55  60.5       4        F 50-59                
67    18  Teresa Stanton-Sellers F      Unionville                    0:29:15.5 0:29:05.9 9:22  38  51.5       7        F 30-39                
68    119 Kenneth Crosby         M      Warwick                       0:30:01.3 0:29:52.2 9:37  51  49.3       8        M 50-59                
69    163 Anna Madden            F      Middletown                    0:30:01.2 0:29:54.9 9:38  47  53.4       5        F 40-49                
70    121 Steve Wagner           M      Newburgh                      0:30:14.2 0:29:58.7 9:39  54  50.3       9        M 50-59                
71    20  Carrie V. Regan        F      Wallkill                      0:30:20.0 0:30:08.2 9:42  38  49.7       8        F 30-39                
72    97  Robert Brassfield      M      Middletown                    0:30:18.3 0:30:15.6 9:44  62  53.4       13       M 60-69                
73    21  William Moran          M      Middletown                    0:30:16.8 0:30:15.6 9:44  46  46.8       8        M 40-49                
74    129 Leah Horrevoets        F      Monroe                        0:30:28.6 0:30:19.3 9:46  56  58.2       5        F 50-59                
75    118 Ashley Vero            F      Warwick                       0:30:27.5 0:30:24.5 9:47  36  48.9       9        F 30-39                
76    110 A. Mita                M      Woodridge                     0:30:50.2 0:30:41.0 9:53  7   59.0       1        M 1- 9                 
77    87  Gordon Dean            M      Middletown                    0:30:50.5 0:30:41.4 9:53  61  52.2       14       M 60-69                
78    68  Phillip Zwickl         M      Middletown                    0:30:52.6 0:30:41.4 9:53  62  52.6       15       M 60-69                
79    106 Fran Pantano           F      Walden                        0:30:52.8 0:30:52.8 9:56  64  63.0       2        F 60-69                
80    111 Linda Hulse            F      Goshen          NY    US      0:31:11.4 0:30:55.6 9:57  65  63.7       3        F 60-69                
81    108 Amanda Mita            F      Pine Island                   0:31:06.2 0:30:57.9 9:58  40  48.9       6        F 40-49                
82    109 J. Mita                M      Woodridge                     0:31:06.1 0:30:58.0 9:58  10  49.6       1        M 10-12                
83    57  Freddrick McMillan     M      Middletown                    0:31:37.9 0:31:22.3 10:06 47  45.5       9        M 40-49                
84    33  Naomi Forter           F      Bloomingburg                  0:31:42.2 0:31:32.0 10:09 56  55.9       6        F 50-59                
85    132 Roger Filannino        M      Montgomery      NY    US      0:32:04.0 0:31:48.2 10:14 64  51.7       16       M 60-69                
86    64  Dane Groszek           M      Middletown                    0:33:07.5 0:32:05.1 10:20 67  52.7       17       M 60-69                
87    155 Aaron Lefton           M      Central Valley                0:32:30.5 0:32:17.9 10:24 45  43.5       10       M 40-49                
88    149 Harry Owens            M      Beacon                        0:32:23.3 0:32:19.4 10:24 63  50.4       18       M 60-69                
89    160 Erin Botti             F      Middletown                    0:32:41.2 0:32:25.7 10:26 41  46.9       7        F 40-49                
90    147 Leonardo Murillo       M      Middletown                    0:32:30.2 0:32:26.8 10:27 28  39.6       1        M 20-29                
91    67  Deanna Bradley         F      Middletown                    0:32:45.6 0:32:34.5 10:29 65  60.5       4        F 60-69                
92    117 Erik Geehern           M      Washingtonville               0:32:46.1 0:32:35.7 10:29 42  42.1       11       M 40-49                
93    91  Frank Hoens            M      Goshen                        0:32:49.0 0:32:44.3 10:32 72  54.7       2        M 70-99                
94    96  E. Rocchio             F      Goshen                        0:32:55.4 0:32:46.0 10:33 10  52.6       2        F 10-12                
95    130 Dana Newman            F      Wurtsboro                     0:32:59.8 0:32:50.6 10:34 45  47.8       8        F 40-49                
96    123 Joseph Marchesano      M      Harriman        NY    US      0:32:59.8 0:32:51.5 10:35 69  52.4       19       M 60-69                
97    176 Gerard Haugh           M      Monroe          NY    US      0:34:03.0 0:32:53.8 10:35 62  49.1       20       M 60-69                
98    50  E. Mateer              F      Middletown                    0:32:56.5 0:32:55.0 10:36 11  51.0       3        F 10-12                
99    128 Kathleen Geehern       F      Washingtonville               0:33:33.6 0:33:23.1 10:45 42  45.9       9        F 40-49                
100   30  Jessica Sanchez        F      Middletown                    0:33:52.1 0:33:40.3 10:50 38  44.5       10       F 30-39                
101   217 Sammi Wheeler          F      Middletown                    0:33:59.9 0:33:54.8 10:55 17  44.1       5        F 15-19                
102   211 Patricia Lynch         F      Middletowm                    0:34:05.7 0:33:59.5 10:56 56  51.9       7        F 50-59                
103   42  Warren Gilman          M      Middletown                    0:34:06.0 0:33:59.9 10:57 78  58.3       3        M 70-99                
104   104 Linda Kistner          F      Middletown                    0:34:14.5 0:34:03.5 10:58 55  51.2       8        F 50-59                
105   140 Serena Sze             F      Middletwon                    0:34:17.5 0:34:13.3 11:01 50  48.2       9        F 50-59                
106   31  Paul Haakmeester       M      Middletown                    0:34:24.2 0:34:15.7 11:02 65  48.4       21       M 60-69                
107   122 Susan Rosmarin         F      Monroe, Ny                    0:34:26.9 0:34:17.5 11:02 56  51.4       10       F 50-59                
108   29  Caroline Dowdy         F      Walden                        0:34:37.8 0:34:25.2 11:05 35  43.1       11       F 30-39                
109   131 Karen Laforge          F      Middletown                    0:34:43.0 0:34:25.2 11:05 50  47.9       11       F 50-59                
110   157 Margaret Hammell       F      Kinnelon                      0:34:46.6 0:34:28.2 11:06 40  43.9       10       F 40-49                
111   114 Adam Schwartz          M      Warwick                       0:34:49.5 0:34:36.5 11:08 40  39.1       12       M 40-49                
112   115 Nicole Symmonds        F      Bloomingburg                  0:34:54.8 0:34:46.9 11:12 26  42.4       2        F 20-29                
113   47  Bill Evans             M      Middletown                    0:35:05.2 0:34:50.5 11:13 49  41.6       13       M 40-49                
114   2   Rebecca J. Withers     F      Wallkill                      0:34:59.4 0:34:52.9 11:14 73  63.0       1        F 70-99                
115   1   Bill Rosenberg         M      Wallkill                      0:34:59.8 0:34:53.3 11:14 80  59.5       4        M 70-99                
116   107 Erica Letos            F      Middletown                    0:35:47.0 0:35:31.7 11:26 42  43.1       11       F 40-49                
117   191 Amie Lapointe Sweeney  F      Middletown                    0:36:10.7 0:35:37.4 11:28 37  41.9       12       F 30-39                
118   82  Kathy Higgins          F      Goshen                        0:36:11.4 0:35:39.0 11:28 52  47.3       12       F 50-59                
119   95  Jodie R. Rocchio       F      Goshen                        0:35:59.1 0:35:49.1 11:32 52  47.0       13       F 50-59                
120   27  William Donohue        M      Suffern                       0:36:20.1 0:36:06.1 11:37 42  38.0       14       M 40-49                
121   23  D. Duryea              M      Westbrookville                0:36:39.0 0:36:22.5 11:42 10  42.2       2        M 10-12                
122   22  Christine Duryea       F      Westbrookville                0:36:39.7 0:36:22.7 11:43 40  41.6       12       F 40-49                
123   105 Holly Kistner          F      Middletown                    0:36:48.1 0:36:37.3 11:47 16  41.6       6        F 15-19                
124   81  Melissa Kelly          F      Goshen                        0:37:26.7 0:36:55.2 11:53 53  46.2       14       F 50-59                
125   154 Claire Riley           F      Monroe                        0:37:42.3 0:37:37.3 12:07 60  49.2       5        F 60-69                
126   19  Joshua McGriff         M      Vernon                        0:39:57.4 0:39:41.7 12:47 43  34.8       15       M 40-49                
127   139 Jill Croucher          F      Washingtonville               0:40:36.7 0:40:04.3 12:54 54  43.0       15       F 50-59                
128   60  Kelly Rolo             F      Goshen                        0:40:37.3 0:40:05.4 12:54 38  37.4       13       F 30-39                
129   39  Danielle Tulp          F      Middletown                    0:41:13.0 0:40:23.6 13:00 28  36.5       3        F 20-29                
130   10  Erica Lebow            F      Middletown                    0:41:00.1 0:40:50.3 13:09 40  37.1       13       F 40-49                
131   186 Billy Schmalzriedt     M      Middletown                    0:45:46.4 0:41:25.4 13:20 50  35.3       10       M 50-59                
132   138 Amy Andrews            F      Nanuet                        0:43:19.3 0:42:43.2 13:45 44  36.4       14       F 40-49                
133   137 Dawn Barilli           F      Walden                        0:43:19.5 0:42:44.4 13:45 55  40.8       16       F 50-59                
134   198 Christian Marshall     M      Middletown                    0:44:38.7 0:43:49.9 14:06 28  29.3       2        M 20-29                
135   38  Barry Hawkins          M      Middletown                    0:45:12.6 0:44:58.2 14:28 77  43.3       5        M 70-99                
136   133 Clark Rice             M      Pine Bush                     0:45:33.5 0:45:15.1 14:34 49  32.0       16       M 40-49                
137   189 Ronald Greene          M      Middletown                    0:46:46.2 0:46:26.4 14:57 66  36.0       22       M 60-69                
138   62  J. Illemann            M      Middletown                    0:47:08.5 0:46:54.9 15:06 11  31.5       3        M 10-12                
139   61  Frank Illemann         M      Middletown                    0:47:10.8 0:46:57.2 15:07 46  30.1       17       M 40-49                
140   195 Thomas Diana           M      Middletown                    0:49:09.7 0:48:35.6 15:38 18  26.4       4        M 15-19                
141   197 Maureen Diana          F      Middletown                    0:49:30.0 0:48:55.8 15:45 54  35.2       17       F 50-59                
142   41  Kathleen Davies        F      Hillburn                      0:50:02.2 0:49:54.7 16:04 75  45.3       2        F 70-99                
143   25  Arch Seamans           M      Rockaway                      0:50:10.9 0:50:03.6 16:07 89  55.5       6        M 70-99                
144   66  Ramello Simmons        M      Wurtsboro                     0:50:31.5 0:50:20.1 16:12 14  26.9       2        M 13-14                
145   150 Pam Quick              F      Harriman                      0:56:48.2 0:56:33.2 18:12 60  32.7       6        F 60-69                
146   200 Travis Decker          M      Middletown                    0:57:31.8 0:56:51.8 18:18 36  23.1       8        M 30-39                
147   37  Matthew Causa          M      Monroe                        1:01:03.7 1:01:03.7 19:39 36  21.5       9        M 30-39                
148   158 Antionette D. Wittman  F      Middletown                    1:07:28.5 1:07:28.5 21:43 35  22.0       14       F 30-39                
149   136 C. Murns               F      Westbrookville                1:08:39.9 1:07:44.7 21:48 11  24.8       4        F 10-12                
150   90  Kristine Seigworth     F      Middletown                    1:18:12.2 1:17:37.2 24:59 47  20.6       15       F 40-49                
151   7   Daniel P. Conroy       M      Middletown                    1:18:14.4 1:17:37.6 24:59 54  19.4       11       M 50-59                


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     David McCarey 24  31  1       M      Circleville   16:16.4 
2     Dave Madden   162 49  2       M      Middletown    18:34.1 
3     Rob Roach     173 41  3       M      Middletown    19:00.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Dana Lynch     210 20  7       F      Middletown   20:43.6 
2     Emily Gonzalez 202 18  10      F      Middletown   22:14.8 
3     Angela Kuhl    177 56  15      F      Middletown   23:14.0 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Daniel Augustus 214     39      M      Middletown   25:43.4 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ======= === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     A. Mita 110 7   76      M      Woodridge   30:41 


Male 10 to 12
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     J. Mita     109 10  82      M      Woodridge        30:58.0 
2     D. Duryea   23  10  121     M      Westbrookville   36:22.5 
3     J. Illemann 62  11  138     M      Middletown       46:54.9 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Noah Klugman    35  14  9       M      Goshen      22:00.4 
2     Ramello Simmons 66  14  144     M      Wurtsboro   50:20.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Antonio Nieto 170 18  5       M      Middletown   19:47.5 
2     Cory Vandunk  168 17  50      M      Middletown   27:08.9 
3     Vincent Lam   145 17  53      M      Middletown   27:17.4 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Leonardo Murillo   147 28  90      M      Middletown   32:26.8 
2     Christian Marshall 198 28  134     M      Middletown   43:49.9 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kevin Burns          15  35  13      M      Middletown   22:36.3 
2     Juvel Baltazar Silva 208 36  14      M      Middletown   23:04.2 
3     Matthew Cosgrove     32  36  20      M      Roscoe       23:46.1 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     John Sellstrom 206 49  6       M      Rock Hill NY US  20:15.1 
2     Brian Wittman  116 40  12      M      Montaguie        22:34.5 
3     Joel Murns     134 43  23      M      Westbrookville   24:02.2 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Donald Thurston 48  55  4       M      Pine Bush     19:34.5 
2     Ken Raap        164 50  8       M      Middletown    21:14.9 
3     Erick Sellstrom 207 50  11      M      Liberty NY US 22:27.1 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Michael Amodio 86  64  17      M      Middletown   23:35.9 
2     Douglas Carter 73  67  18      M      Chester      23:38.0 
3     Tom Bushey     85  64  27      M      Middletown   24:40.6 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     John Monchak  187 70  64      M      Tafton PA US 28:27.0 
2     Frank Hoens   91  72  93      M      Goshen       32:44.3 
3     Warren Gilman 42  78  103     M      Middletown   33:59.9 


Female 10 to 12
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     S. Lozza   36  10  56      F      Washingtonville   27:27.4 
2     E. Rocchio 96  10  94      F      Goshen            32:46.0 
3     E. Mateer  50  11  98      F      Middletown        32:55.0 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Rain Wheeler 218 15  30      F      Middletown   25:14.0 
2     Kailey Tvedt 179 17  32      F      Slate Hill   25:17.2 
3     Vivian Lam   144 15  48      F      Middletown   26:50.1 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Diana Welch     4   25  24      F      Middletown     24:09.6 
2     Nicole Symmonds 115 26  112     F      Bloomingburg   34:46.9 
3     Danielle Tulp   39  28  129     F      Middletown     40:23.6 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Leyla Johnson   59  39  22      F      Middletown   23:50.5 
2     Candice M Roach 172 37  41      F      Middletown   25:49.0 
3     Danielle Brand  49  39  42      F      Middletown   26:00.4 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Stacey Evans      46  45  16      F      Middletown        23:17.6 
2     Karina A. Acevedo 13  40  25      F      Middletown        24:17.2 
3     Beth Purta        101 42  45      F      Pine Island NY US 26:16.7 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Mary Gina Contreras 103 54  19      F      Middletown   23:45.3 
2     Karen Martin        17  50  47      F      Vernon NJ US 26:46.4 
3     Valarie Poynton     92  50  54      F      Johnson      27:21.6 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Marian Harrison 112 66  62      F      Forestburgh   27:52.9 
2     Fran Pantano    106 64  79      F      Walden        30:52.8 
3     Linda Hulse     111 65  80      F      Goshen NY US  30:55.6 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Rebecca J. Withers 2   73  114     F      Wallkill   34:52.9 
2     Kathleen Davies    41  75  142     F      Hillburn   49:54.7 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.