St. Luke's Half Marathon & 5K

Sat April 25 - Sun April 26 Allentown, PA US 18104 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City             State Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                   Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ========================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     3012 Shane Artis               M      Allentown        PA    0:16:51 0:16:50 5:26  15  79.7       1        M1519    
2     3163 Mark Jobes                M      Bethlehem        PA    0:17:05 0:17:03 5:30  48  85.1       1        M4549    
3     3204 Matt Ladner               M      Whitehall        PA    0:18:24 0:18:23 5:56  40  74.5       1        M4044    
4     3372 Jerry Steward             M      Bethlehem        PA    0:18:32 0:18:30 5:58  46  77.2       2        M4549    
5     3119 R. Gallagher              M      Quakertown       PA    0:18:43 0:18:41 6:02  12  77.1       1        M0114    
6     3465 Jeff Ike                  M      Wayne            PA    0:18:45 0:18:42 6:02  44  75.2       2        M4044    
7     3187 Shawn Kister              M      Nottingham       PA    0:18:50 0:18:48 6:04  44  74.8       3        M4044    
8     3294 Nicolas Quinones          M      Northampton      PA    0:19:01 0:18:59 6:08  53  79.4       1        M5054    
9     3356 Steven Silvonek           M      Allentown        PA    0:19:03 0:19:02 6:08  36  69.9       1        M3539    
10    3422 John Wolfrom              M      West Chester     PA    0:19:06 0:19:03 6:09  36  69.8       2        M3539    
11    3232 Kevin McCartney           M      Macungie         PA    0:19:43 0:19:41 6:21  41  70.0       4        M4044    
12    3421 Georgia Wiswesser         F      Walnutport       PA    0:19:43 0:19:41 6:21  14  80.0       1        F0114    
13    3447 Quentin Crossin           M      Whitehall        PA    0:20:02 0:20:01 6:27  15  67.0       2        M1519    
14    3049 Christian Carita          M      Easton           PA    0:20:21 0:20:18 6:33  31  64.1       1        M3034    
15    3345 Jamie Sharp               M      Pottstown        PA    0:20:31 0:20:13 6:37  16  65.4       3        M1519    
16    3174 Michael Joyce             M      Emmaus           PA    0:20:31 0:20:25 6:37  41  67.4       5        M4044    
17    3284 Marshall Pickard          M      Reading          PA    0:20:34 0:20:31 6:37  48  70.7       3        M4549    
18    3188 Steven Kister             M      Allentown        PA    0:20:39 0:20:37 6:39  44  68.2       6        M4044    
19    3124 Mark Gerhart              M      Macungie         PA    0:20:41 0:20:39 6:40  41  66.7       7        M4044    
20    3508 B. Collins                M      Allentown        PA    0:20:50 0:20:48 6:43  12  69.2       2        M0114    
21    3009 Vivek Angadi              M      Nazareth         PA    0:21:00 0:20:55 6:46  39  65.0       3        M3539    
22    3157 Evan Houser               M      Gordon           PA    0:21:06 0:21:03 6:48  14  64.9       3        M0114    
23    3417 Doug Whipple              M      Lumberville      PA    0:21:09 0:21:06 6:49  52  70.9       2        M5054    
24    3221 Lisa Lower                F      Palmerton        PA    0:21:19 0:21:13 6:52  30  69.4       1        F3034    
25    3138 Nadine Hamilton           F      Allentown        PA    0:21:37 0:21:33 6:58  51  77.3       1        F5054    
26    3211 Kerri Leh-Crossin         F      Whitehall        PA    0:21:39 0:21:37 6:58  48  74.6       1        F4549    
27    3363 Kimberly Soden            F      Bethlehem        PA    0:21:52 0:21:49 7:03  38  68.7       1        F3539    
28    3023 Greg Bassham              M      Mountain Top     PA    0:21:54 0:21:52 7:03  59  72.2       1        M5559    
29    3118 Brady Gallagher           M      QUAKERTOWN       PA    0:22:08 0:22:06 7:08  52  67.6       3        M5054    
30    3430 Sherwood Altemose         M      Roseto           PA    0:22:09 0:22:08 7:08  62  73.2       1        M6064    
31    3305 Troy Repyneck             M      Center Valley    PA    0:22:20 0:22:17 7:12  25  58.1       1        M2529    
32    3263 Gene Olenick              M      Schnecksville    PA    0:22:25 0:22:22 7:13  52  66.8       4        M5054    
33    3115 Mike Freer                M      Emmaus           PA    0:22:45 0:22:41 7:20  65  73.2       1        M6569    
34    3288 Tim Porcelli              F      Pottstown        PA    0:22:47 0:22:28 7:20  31  65.6       2        F3034    
35    3397 Alexzander Toto           M      Macungie         PA    0:22:52 0:22:35 7:22  14  60.5       4        M0114    
36    3487 Krysta Nichols            F      Nazareth         PA    0:22:52 0:22:40 7:22  15  68.3       1        F1519    
37    3505 Anna Toth                 F      Orefield         PA    0:22:55 0:22:52 7:23  30  64.4       3        F3034    
38    3472 Lauren Kramer             F      Whitehall        PA    0:22:56 0:22:53 7:23  28  64.4       1        F2529    
39    897  Eileen Maguire            F      Emmaus           PA    0:23:00 0:22:58 7:24  59  79.6       1        F5559    
40    3143 Jessica Heffelfinger      F      Lehighton        PA    0:23:04 0:23:01 7:26  53  74.1       2        F5054    
41    3354 Scott Siegfried           M      Whitehall        PA    0:23:07 0:23:04 7:27  30  56.3       2        M3034    
42    3444 Vincent Boyer             M      Coplay           PA    0:23:07 0:22:59 7:27  23  56.4       1        M2024    
43    3374 Lizzie Stifel             M      Easton           PA    0:23:20 0:23:15 7:31  52  64.3       5        M5054    
44    3099 Eric Feinour              M      Breinigsville    PA    0:23:21 0:23:16 7:31  54  65.3       6        M5054    
45    3281 George Perovich           M      Allentown        PA    0:23:23 0:23:18 7:32  70  74.8       1        M7099    
46    3280 Mathew Perovich           M      Allentown        PA    0:23:23 0:23:19 7:32  36  57.1       4        M3539    
47    3452 Frank Enea                M      Easton           PA    0:23:31 0:23:27 7:34  70  74.3       2        M7099    
48    3176 Stacy Kandel              F      Easton           PA    0:23:33 0:23:31 7:35  41  64.7       1        F4044    
49    3460 Michael Grimaldi          M      Nazareth         PA    0:23:35 0:23:19 7:36  27  55.6       2        M2529    
50    3403 Jennifer Trumbore         F      Emmaus           PA    0:23:35 0:23:31 7:36  42  65.1       2        F4044    
51    3353 Jennifer Shubzda          F      Emmaus           PA    0:23:35 0:23:30 7:36  48  68.6       2        F4549    
52    3506 Glenn Westerlund          M      Lansdale         PA    0:23:38 0:23:32 7:37  62  68.8       2        M6064    
53    3142 Corinna Heffelfinger      F      Palmerton        PA    0:23:40 0:23:33 7:37  27  62.6       2        F2529    
54    3071 Meagan Craver             F      Spring Grove     PA    0:23:43 0:23:39 7:38  55  73.7       2        F5559    
55    3234 Tara McGinniss            F      Macungie         PA    0:23:44 0:23:41 7:39  37  63.1       2        F3539    
56    3330 Jerry Schaedler           M      Warrington       PA    0:23:44 0:23:39 7:39  51  62.7       7        M5054    
57    3147 Deborah Hershey           F      Emmaus           PA    0:23:51 0:23:44 7:41  54  72.6       3        F5054    
58    3488 Amanda Nicholson          F      Sciota           PA    0:23:53 0:23:45 7:41  36  62.6       3        F3539    
59    3024 Mindy Beck                F      Bath             PA    0:24:07 0:23:58 7:46  46  66.0       3        F4549    
60    3285 Darian Pompey             M      Bethlehem        PA    0:24:10 0:24:01 7:47  25  53.9       3        M2529    
61    3144 Jim Heiney                M      Emmaus           PA    0:24:11 0:24:05 7:47  70  72.4       3        M7099    
62    3173 James Joyce               M      Emmaus           PA    0:24:14 0:24:11 7:48  45  58.7       4        M4549    
63    3146 Leslie Hermans            F      Downingtown      PA    0:24:17 0:24:02 7:49  25  61.3       3        F2529    
64    3361 Tom Snyder                M      Allentown        PA    0:24:25 0:24:09 7:52  59  65.4       2        M5559    
65    3413 Martin Walsh              M      Easton           PA    0:24:30 0:24:12 7:53  32  53.9       3        M3034    
66    3463 Hilary Hakim              F      Stroudsburg      PA    0:24:34 0:24:26 7:55  35  60.7       4        F3539    
67    3266 Christopher Orem          M      Easton           PA    0:24:41 0:24:36 7:57  51  60.3       8        M5054    
68    960  Meg McFadden              F      Philadelphia     PA    0:24:50 0:24:50 8:00  29  59.3       4        F2529    
69    962  Sheila McFadden           F      New Tripoli      PA    0:24:53 0:24:53 8:01  29  59.2       5        F2529    
70    3229 Len Matysczak             F      Wyoming          PA    0:24:54 0:24:49 8:01  67  81.5       1        F6569    
71    3338 Brittney Schlechter       F      Emmaus           PA    0:24:56 0:24:54 8:02  24  59.2       1        F2024    
72    3067 Jillian Cope              F      Macungie         PA    0:25:03 0:24:56 8:04  18  59.4       2        F1519    
73    3475 Aiden Leblanc             M      Macungie         PA    0:25:09 0:24:43 8:06  13  56.7       5        M0114    
74    3117 Holly Frompovicz          F      Allentown        PA    0:25:11 0:25:06 8:07  35  59.1       5        F3539    
75    3427 Marcella Zamborsky        F      Orefield         PA    0:25:34 0:25:22 8:14  42  60.4       3        F4044    
76    3303 Tara Recchia              M      Nazareth         PA    0:25:34 0:25:25 8:14  41  54.2       8        M4044    
77    3302 Carl Recchia              F      Nazareth         PA    0:25:34 0:25:25 8:14  40  59.5       4        F4044    
78    3178 Jeff Kapcsos              M      Bethlehem        PA    0:25:36 0:25:28 8:15  53  59.2       9        M5054    
79    3179 Kathy Kapcsos             F      Bethlehem        PA    0:25:36 0:25:29 8:15  50  64.7       4        F5054    
80    3453 Don Evans                 M      Center Valley    PA    0:25:40 0:25:33 8:16  64  64.5       3        M6064    
81    3276 Annie Pavlova             F      Bethlehem        PA    0:25:45 0:25:30 8:18  24  57.8       2        F2024    
82    3455 Andrea Fioriglio          F      Emmaus           PA    0:25:52 0:25:46 8:20  34  57.4       4        F3034    
83    385  Jose Erazo                M      Easton           PA    0:25:54 0:25:54 8:21  40  52.8       9        M4044    
84    3309 Adriana Rivera            F      Bethlehem        PA    0:26:08 0:25:54 8:25  26  56.9       6        F2529    
85    3476 Marc Lewbart              M      Macungie         PA    0:26:10 0:25:57 8:26  41  53.1       10       M4044    
86    3145 Matthew Henry             M      Allentown        PA    0:26:13 0:26:05 8:27  36  51.0       5        M3539    
87    3272 Mallikarjuna Pamidi       M      Breinigsville    PA    0:26:14 0:26:12 8:27  54  58.0       10       M5054    
88    3493 Alex Rolón               M      Allentown        PA    0:26:16 0:26:14 8:28  44  53.6       11       M4044    
89    3400 Kim Trainor               F      Chester Springs  PA    0:26:17 0:26:01 8:28  17  57.5       3        F1519    
90    3206 Erin Lane                 F      Media            PA    0:26:19 0:25:49 8:29  34  57.3       5        F3034    
91    3457 Vivian Foulke             F      Allentown        PA    0:26:20 0:26:06 8:29  52  64.5       5        F5054    
92    3052 Autumn Cathcart           F      Phoenixville     PA    0:26:22 0:26:04 8:29  14  60.4       2        F0114    
93    3462 Chas Gunderman            M      Easton           PA    0:26:22 0:26:00 8:30  53  57.9       11       M5054    
94    3205 Becky Lalande             F      Breinigsville    PA    0:26:24 0:26:11 8:30  49  62.3       4        F4549    
95    3373 David Stifel              F      Easton           PA    0:26:26 0:26:21 8:31  17  56.8       4        F1519    
96    3073 Linda Dallas              F      Emmaus           PA    0:26:28 0:26:19 8:31  14  59.8       3        F0114    
97    3184 Jim Keeler                M      Bethlehem        PA    0:26:29 0:26:09 8:32  68  65.2       2        M6569    
98    3350 Gloria Shomper            F      New Tripoli      PA    0:26:36 0:26:23 8:34  68  77.7       2        F6569    
99    3126 D. Gober                  M      Chester Springs  PA    0:26:37 0:26:20 8:34  11  56.5       6        M0114    
100   136  James Book                F      New Providence   PA    0:26:38 0:26:28 8:35  51  63.0       6        F5054    
101   3116 Dawn Frey                 F      Emmaus           PA    0:26:45 0:26:37 8:37  62  71.2       1        F6064    
102   3010 Eric Anthony              M      Bethlehem        PA    0:26:46 0:26:36 8:37  49  54.9       5        M4549    
103   3419 Courtney Willeford        F      Easton           PA    0:26:51 0:26:35 8:39  26  55.4       7        F2529    
104   3360 Corey Smith               M      Parma            OH    0:27:10 0:26:59 8:45  23  48.0       2        M2024    
105   3192 Kate Koser                F      Glenmoore        PA    0:27:10 0:26:59 8:45  23  54.6       3        F2024    
106   3254 Jennifer Nause            F      Allentown        PA    0:27:11 0:27:00 8:45  59  67.7       3        F5559    
107   3237 Stacey Meckes             F      Kempton          PA    0:27:14 0:27:08 8:46  49  60.1       5        F4549    
108   3323 Kate Sames                F      Tatamy           PA    0:27:18 0:27:04 8:48  36  54.9       6        F3539    
109   3319 Janel Ruggles             F      Easton           PA    0:27:18 0:27:04 8:48  38  55.4       7        F3539    
110   3436 Kate Barra                F      Nazareth         PA    0:27:23 0:26:54 8:49  18  55.0       5        F1519    
111   3386 Amanda Szlasa             F      Pen Argyl        PA    0:27:24 0:27:01 8:49  30  54.5       6        F3034    
112   3510 Karen Braun               F      Bath             PA    0:27:28 0:27:15 8:51  56  64.7       4        F5559    
113   3185 Alex Khalil               M      Whitehall        PA    0:27:33 0:27:13 8:52  43  51.3       12       M4044    
114   3025 Sean Beck                 M      Bath             PA    0:27:35 0:27:27 8:53  47  52.4       6        M4549    
115   3454 Chelsea Farling           F      Quakertown       PA    0:27:39 0:27:31 8:54  27  53.5       8        F2529    
116   3193 Robert Kozlowski          M      Bethlehem        PA    0:27:43 0:27:32 8:56  68  62.0       3        M6569    
117   882  Rigoberto Luza            M      Tobyhanna        PA    0:27:44 0:27:29 8:56  54  55.2       12       M5054    
118   3264 Becky Olesky              F      Easton           PA    0:27:45 0:27:39 8:56  40  54.7       5        F4044    
119   3225 Ansh Malik                M      Macungie         PA    0:27:46 0:27:43 8:57  13  50.5       7        M0114    
120   3250 Paola Mosquera            F      Allentown        PA    0:27:47 0:27:40 8:57  40  54.7       6        F4044    
121   3226 Aman Malik                M      Macungie         PA    0:27:48 0:27:45 8:57  17  47.1       4        M1519    
122   3210 David Lebson              M      Allentown        PA    0:27:51 0:27:37 8:58  29  47.0       4        M2529    
123   3324 Beatriz Sanabria          F      Whitehall        PA    0:27:53 0:27:51 8:59  42  55.0       7        F4044    
124   3092 Edward Fabian             M      Alburtis         PA    0:28:00 0:27:40 9:01  17  47.2       5        M1519    
125   3398 Joseph Toto               F      Macungie         PA    0:28:03 0:27:46 9:02  47  57.5       6        F4549    
126   3247 Nicole Monaco             F      Macungie         PA    0:28:04 0:27:45 9:02  36  53.6       8        F3539    
127   3129 Bob Good                  M      Grantville       PA    0:28:07 0:28:03 9:03  61  57.3       4        M6064    
128   3017 Michael Bachman           M      Slatington       PA    0:28:29 0:27:59 9:10  33  46.8       4        M3034    
129   3270 Alex Palermo              F      Allentown        PA    0:28:30 0:28:07 9:11  34  52.6       7        F3034    
130   3227 Danielle Marino           F      Allentown        PA    0:28:33 0:28:19 9:12  26  52.0       9        F2529    
131   3416 Gretchen Werner           F      Allentown        PA    0:28:36 0:28:16 9:12  20  52.1       4        F2024    
132   3402 Vincent Trumble           M      Winchester       VA    0:28:36 0:28:16 9:12  21  45.8       3        M2024    
133   3236 Anastasia McMahon Farrell F      Dushore          PA    0:28:37 0:28:17 9:13  49  57.7       7        F4549    
134   3265 Anonymous Participant     F                             0:28:39 0:28:32 9:14  45  55.0       8        F4549    
135   3047 Zenddy Caicedo-Tintle     F      Macungie         PA    0:28:39 0:28:32 9:14  38  52.5       9        F3539    
136   3243 Michele Miller            F      Macungie         PA    0:28:40 0:28:30 9:14  37  52.4       10       F3539    
137   3061 Dawn Clowes               F      Devon            PA    0:28:45 0:28:31 9:15  49  57.2       9        F4549    
138   3076 Asis Das                  M      Breinigsville    PA    0:28:45 0:28:43 9:16  39  47.3       6        M3539    
139   3376 Leandra Stoudt            F      Schnecksville    PA    0:28:47 0:28:21 9:16  45  55.3       10       F4549    
140   3239 Wester Messina            M      Whitehall        PA    0:28:50 0:28:47 9:17  45  49.3       7        M4549    
141   3203 L. Kutz                   M      New Tripoli      PA    0:28:57 0:28:51 9:19  10  53.7       8        M0114    
142   3137 Dana Hahn                 F      Pen Argyl        PA    0:29:01 0:28:45 9:21  51  58.0       7        F5054    
143   3257 Nicole Nichols-Gasser     F      Slatington       PA    0:29:01 0:28:42 9:21  35  51.7       11       F3539    
144   3458 Jon Gasser                M      Slatington       PA    0:29:02 0:28:43 9:21  35  46.1       7        M3539    
145   3391 Ross Thomson              M      Walnutport       PA    0:29:02 0:28:44 9:21  57  54.1       3        M5559    
146   3321 Melissa Rusk              F      East Stroudsburg PA    0:29:04 0:28:50 9:22  37  51.8       12       F3539    
147   3471 Jennifer Krage            F      Alburtis         PA    0:29:07 0:28:46 9:23  39  52.3       13       F3539    
148   3256 Kristin Newhard           F      Macungie         PA    0:29:08 0:28:41 9:23  43  53.8       8        F4044    
149   3220 Kayla Lower               F      Palmerton        PA    0:29:09 0:29:03 9:23  28  50.7       10       F2529    
150   3468 Ashleigh King             F      Allentown        PA    0:29:11 0:29:00 9:24  36  51.3       14       F3539    
151   3200 Amy Kruger                F      Bethlehem        PA    0:29:15 0:29:01 9:25  29  50.8       11       F2529    
152   3316 Michelle Roeder           F      Easton           PA    0:29:16 0:28:58 9:25  48  55.7       11       F4549    
153   3033 Gisella Borelli           F      Allentown        PA    0:29:19 0:29:10 9:26  42  52.5       9        F4044    
154   3504 Robin Stone               M      Asbury           NJ    0:29:21 0:29:08 9:27  50  50.5       13       M5054    
155   3368 Katherine Stanek          F      Columbia         NJ    0:29:23 0:29:12 9:28  49  55.9       12       F4549    
156   3156 Stacey Hostetter          F      Center Valley    PA    0:29:24 0:29:15 9:28  36  50.8       15       F3539    
157   3406 Neichma Valle             F      Bethlehem        PA    0:29:26 0:29:06 9:29  39  51.7       16       F3539    
158   3069 Beth Craley               F      Breinigsville    PA    0:29:27 0:29:19 9:29  40  51.6       10       F4044    
159   3160 Theresa Huzela            F      Orefield         PA    0:29:31 0:29:18 9:30  57  60.9       5        F5559    
160   3267 Ellie Ostrander           F      Allentown        PA    0:29:32 0:29:17 9:31  51  56.9       8        F5054    
161   3365 Ana Solorzano             F      Breinigsville    PA    0:29:36 0:29:27 9:32  37  50.7       17       F3539    
162   3168 Kevin Jones               M      Macungie         PA    0:29:37 0:29:22 9:32  38  45.9       8        M3539    
163   3415 Liz Wearin                F      Allentown        PA    0:29:40 0:29:35 9:33  33  49.9       8        F3034    
164   3429 Shara Albrich             F      Palmerton        PA    0:29:40 0:29:28 9:33  40  51.4       11       F4044    
165   3063 Lynda Cole                F      Easton           PA    0:29:42 0:29:25 9:34  34  50.3       9        F3034    
166   3166 Christopher Jones         M      Wayne            PA    0:29:48 0:29:33 9:36  24  43.8       4        M2024    
167   3081 Chandan Desur Narendra    M      Bethlehem        PA    0:29:52 0:29:46 9:37  27  43.5       5        M2529    
168   3307 Jennifer Rimonneau        F      Bethlehem        PA    0:29:55 0:29:41 9:38  39  50.7       18       F3539    
169   3228 G. Martino                F      Allentown        PA    0:29:56 0:29:48 9:39  12  55.2       4        F0114    
170   928  Martin Martino            M      Allentown        PA    0:29:59 0:29:49 9:39  46  47.9       8        M4549    
171   3003 Cecyl Aldrete             F      Bethlehem        PA    0:29:59 0:29:52 9:39  33  49.4       10       F3034    
172   3050 Ana Castano               F      Breinigsville    PA    0:30:00 0:29:53 9:40  40  50.6       12       F4044    
173   3341 Christine Schwab          F      Pen Argyl        PA    0:30:01 0:29:39 9:40  58  60.9       6        F5559    
174   3428 Daisy Zuccardi            F      Macungie         PA    0:30:01 0:29:55 9:40  37  49.9       19       F3539    
175   3169 Jane Jones                F      Macungie         PA    0:30:05 0:29:50 9:41  35  49.7       20       F3539    
176   3494 Crystal Roman             F      Allentown        PA    0:30:10 0:29:59 9:43  35  49.5       21       F3539    
177   3411 Michelle Wagner           F      Nazareth         PA    0:30:10 0:30:00 9:43  22  49.1       5        F2024    
178   3182 Kathleen Katchur          F      Bethlehem        PA    0:30:15 0:30:05 9:45  27  49.0       12       F2529    
179   3253 Regan Murphy              F      Nazareth         PA    0:30:18 0:30:09 9:45  21  48.9       6        F2024    
180   3259 Logan Novak               M      Bethlehem        PA    0:30:20 0:30:00 9:46  34  43.9       5        M3034    
181   3077 Jennifer Day              F      Center Valley    PA    0:30:25 0:30:09 9:48  48  53.5       13       F4549    
182   3258 Robert Nourse             M      Easton           PA    0:30:26 0:30:16 9:48  57  51.4       4        M5559    
183   3114 Melanie Frederick         F      East Greenville  PA    0:30:29 0:30:20 9:49  37  49.2       22       F3539    
184   3322 Brandon Salazar           M      Allentown        PA    0:30:30 0:30:30 9:49  24  42.5       5        M2024    
185   3240 Janeen Michas             F      Whitehall        PA    0:30:35 0:30:19 9:51  34  48.8       11       F3034    
186   3301 Diano Reavis              M      Easton           PA    0:30:38 0:30:27 9:52  33  43.0       6        M3034    
187   3190 Kimberly Knecht           F      Easton           PA    0:30:38 0:30:27 9:52  38  49.2       23       F3539    
188   3027 Nishit Bhalala            M      Emmaus           PA    0:30:39 0:30:08 9:52  27  43.0       6        M2529    
189   3328 Anonymous Participant     F                             0:30:41 0:30:34 9:53  46  51.7       14       F4549    
190   3058 Collette Chlebove         F      Coplay           PA    0:30:43 0:30:28 9:53  50  54.1       9        F5054    
191   3042 Jennifer Budd             F      Bethlehem        PA    0:30:43 0:30:15 9:54  47  52.8       15       F4549    
192   3123 Olivia George             F      Egypt            PA    0:30:46 0:30:32 9:54  17  49.0       6        F1519    
193   3150 Jennifer Hoch             F      Allentown        PA    0:30:47 0:30:43 9:55  39  49.0       24       F3539    
194   3414 Emily Wargo               F      Bethlehem        PA    0:30:48 0:30:36 9:55  26  48.2       13       F2529    
195   3392 George Timer              M      Nazareth         PA    0:30:57 0:30:36 9:58  44  46.0       13       M4044    
196   3344 Travis Serfass            F      Walnutport       PA    0:31:03 0:30:56 10:00 40  48.9       13       F4044    
197   3329 Peggy Saylor              F      Breinigsville    PA    0:31:08 0:30:49 10:01 64  63.1       2        F6064    
198   3074 Sadie Dallas              F      Emmaus           PA    0:31:09 0:30:59 10:02 55  56.3       7        F5559    
199   3507 Elizabeth Wiggins         F      Bethlehem        PA    0:31:10 0:30:50 10:02 36  48.2       25       F3539    
200   3059 Tamara Christ             F      Allentown        PA    0:31:11 0:30:53 10:03 39  48.7       26       F3539    
201   3502 Frank Sperrazza           M      Allentown        PA    0:31:15 0:30:55 10:04 35  42.8       9        M3539    
202   3500 Angela Sperrazza          F      Pittston         PA    0:31:16 0:30:55 10:04 30  47.7       12       F3034    
203   3053 Paola Celis               F      Macungie         PA    0:31:20 0:31:11 10:05 36  47.7       27       F3539    
204   3015 Jessi Baatz               F      Emmaus           PA    0:31:21 0:31:15 10:06 48  51.6       16       F4549    
205   3002 Carl Alberto              M      Easton           PA    0:31:25 0:31:06 10:07 56  49.6       5        M5559    
206   3343 Lisa Serfass              M      Walnutport       PA    0:31:26 0:31:19 10:07 36  42.5       10       M3539    
207   3028 Denise Biddinger          F      Lancaster        PA    0:31:28 0:31:13 10:08 55  55.8       8        F5559    
208   3246 Nancy Mills               F      Allentown        PA    0:31:31 0:31:12 10:09 53  54.6       10       F5054    
209   3096 Donna Falk                F      Pennsburg        PA    0:31:33 0:31:09 10:10 58  58.0       9        F5559    
210   3230 Marianne Matysczak        M      Wyoming          PA    0:31:36 0:31:29 10:11 67  53.7       4        M6569    
211   3008 Steve Ambler              M      Allentown        PA    0:31:41 0:31:34 10:12 60  50.5       5        M6064    
212   3162 Cindy Jay                 F      Ithaca           NY    0:31:45 0:31:16 10:13 62  60.6       3        F6064    
213   3032 Sarah Borden              F      Whitehall        PA    0:31:52 0:31:36 10:16 27  46.6       14       F2529    
214   3442 Kevin Borden              M      Allentown        PA    0:31:52 0:31:36 10:16 57  49.2       6        M5559    
215   135  Cindy Book                F      New Providence   PA    0:31:52 0:31:42 10:16 50  52.0       11       F5054    
216   3262 Christine O'Hara          F      Perkasie         PA    0:31:55 0:31:37 10:17 54  54.5       12       F5054    
217   3084 Sharon Dipaolantonio      F      Schnecksville    PA    0:32:00 0:31:44 10:18 44  49.0       14       F4044    
218   3083 Aj Dipaolantonio          M      Schnecksville    PA    0:32:01 0:31:44 10:19 18  40.9       6        M1519    
219   3082 Trudy Dimperio            F      Mount Bethel     PA    0:32:02 0:31:42 10:19 55  55.0       10       F5559    
220   3287 Brooke Porcelli           M      Pottstown        PA    0:32:02 0:31:53 10:19 31  40.8       7        M3034    
221   3151 Kerrie Hockin             F      Easton           PA    0:32:04 0:31:49 10:19 38  47.1       28       F3539    
222   142  Richard Bornako           M      Claymont         DE    0:32:05 0:31:50 10:20 28  40.7       7        M2529    
223   3066 Michael Conti             M      Easton           PA    0:32:07 0:32:00 10:20 32  40.8       8        M3034    
224   3448 Alex D'Antonio            M      Effort           PA    0:32:08 0:31:39 10:21 25  40.9       8        M2529    
225   3446 Jessica Burns             F      Allentown        PA    0:32:08 0:31:38 10:21 29  46.6       15       F2529    
226   3445 Cynthia Brown             F      Center Valley    PA    0:32:09 0:31:39 10:21 39  47.6       29       F3539    
227   3268 Megan Oswald-Held         F      Allentown        PA    0:32:11 0:31:40 10:22 42  48.4       15       F4044    
228   3358 Eric Simons               M      Nazareth         PA    0:32:16 0:32:02 10:23 43  43.6       14       M4044    
229   3283 Cynthia Phillips          F      Allentown        PA    0:32:17 0:31:52 10:24 62  59.5       4        F6064    
230   3068 Maureen Cope              F      Macungie         PA    0:32:20 0:32:13 10:25 48  50.1       17       F4549    
231   3394 Robert Timer              M      Whitehall        PA    0:32:21 0:32:02 10:25 56  48.1       7        M5559    
232   3111 Samantha Foreman          F      West Chester     PA    0:32:26 0:32:08 10:27 26  45.9       16       F2529    
233   3467 Alisha Keiser             F      Allentown        PA    0:32:35 0:32:15 10:30 32  45.7       13       F3034    
234   3461 Jane Grube                F      Wind Gap         PA    0:32:39 0:32:11 10:31 54  53.5       13       F5054    
235   3410 Jennifer Vogt             F      Phillipsburg     NJ    0:32:48 0:32:22 10:34 38  46.3       30       F3539    
236   3362 Joan Snyder               F      Macungie         PA    0:32:50 0:32:32 10:34 64  59.8       5        F6064    
237   3255 Vaibhavi Nesarikar        F      Succasunna       NJ    0:32:58 0:30:34 10:37 24  48.2       7        F2024    
238   705  Denise Kaplan             F      Allentown        PA    0:33:03 0:32:55 10:39 55  52.9       11       F5559    
239   3208 Francesca Lausch          F      Allentown        PA    0:33:09 0:32:58 10:41 32  44.7       14       F3034    
240   3153 Amanda Holschwander       F      Macungie         PA    0:33:09 0:32:58 10:41 34  44.9       15       F3034    
241   3249 Carol Moroz               F      Toms River       NJ    0:33:13 0:32:46 10:42 59  55.8       12       F5559    
242   3130 Nicolle Graaf             F      Whitehall        PA    0:33:21 0:32:54 10:45 46  48.1       18       F4549    
243   3029 Jennifer Blair-Greenberg  F      Walnutport       PA    0:33:23 0:33:11 10:45 50  49.7       14       F5054    
244   3072 Jean D'Angelo             F      Center Valley    PA    0:33:24 0:32:55 10:45 48  49.0       19       F4549    
245   3440 Rushabh Bhayani           M      Hazleton         PA    0:33:26 0:33:22 10:46 30  38.9       9        M3034    
246   3357 A. Simons                 F      Nazareth         PA    0:33:27 0:33:14 10:46 12  49.5       5        F0114    
247   3282 Adam Petroski             M      Effort           PA    0:33:28 0:33:05 10:47 26  39.2       9        M2529    
248   3377 Wendy Strohl              F      Fleetwood        PA    0:33:28 0:33:14 10:47 43  46.4       16       F4044    
249   3134 Dana Griesback            F      Nazareth         PA    0:33:30 0:33:09 10:47 26  44.4       17       F2529    
250   3311 Bob Robertson             M      Schnecksville    PA    0:33:31 0:33:15 10:48 67  50.9       5        M6569    
251   3013 Lauren Aubry              F      Macungie         PA    0:33:33 0:33:14 10:48 15  46.6       7        F1519    
252   986  Karen Anne Melendez       F      Bethlehem        PA    0:33:36 0:33:36 10:49 53  50.7       15       F5054    
253   3389 Eric Tesoriero            M      Nazareth         PA    0:33:38 0:33:38 10:50 32  38.8       10       M3034    
254   3212 Kelly Lehmann             F      Albrightsville   PA    0:33:38 0:33:17 10:50 26  44.3       18       F2529    
255   3048 Eric Campos               M      Tobyhanna        PA    0:33:40 0:33:25 10:50 34  39.4       11       M3034    
256   3131 Sean Gravener             M      Northampton      PA    0:33:40 0:33:16 10:51 36  40.0       11       M3539    
257   3304 Tom Reese                 M      Whitehall        PA    0:33:41 0:33:16 10:51 53  45.3       14       M5054    
258   3180 Adrienne Kashner          M      Nazareth         PA    0:33:42 0:33:18 10:51 34  39.6       12       M3034    
259   3181 Justin Kashner            F      Nazareth         PA    0:33:42 0:33:18 10:51 32  44.3       16       F3034    
260   3007 Lynn Altemose             F      Roseto           PA    0:33:43 0:33:22 10:51 59  54.8       13       F5559    
261   3405 Tamatha Urffer            F      Macungie         PA    0:33:45 0:33:39 10:52 46  47.0       20       F4549    
262   3293 Nelson Quinones           M      Northampton      PA    0:33:45 0:33:38 10:52 15  39.9       7        M1519    
263   3367 Karen Stanek              F      Columbia         NJ    0:33:46 0:33:35 10:52 15  46.1       8        F1519    
264   3443 Racquel Boyer             F      Orefield         PA    0:33:46 0:33:38 10:53 44  46.2       17       F4044    
265   3480 T. Markowitz              F      Allentown        PA    0:33:47 0:33:27 10:53 12  49.2       6        F0114    
266   3426 Joanne Zairo              F      Allentown        PA    0:33:48 0:33:31 10:53 62  56.6       6        F6064    
267   3030 Susan Bleiler             F      Schnecksville    PA    0:33:50 0:33:33 10:54 39  44.9       31       F3539    
268   3031 Stephen Boland III        M      Palmyra          PA    0:33:51 0:33:20 10:54 36  39.9       12       M3539    
269   3383 Mara Swart                F      Bethlehem        PA    0:33:55 0:33:34 10:55 13  47.9       7        F0114    
270   3490 Tracy Rabenold            F      Northampton      PA    0:33:57 0:33:31 10:56 46  47.2       21       F4549    
271   3177 Kenneth Kaough            M      Allentown        PA    0:33:57 0:33:37 10:56 46  42.5       9        M4549    
272   3216 Megan Lobb                F      Nazareth         PA    0:34:00 0:33:32 10:57 41  45.4       18       F4044    
273   3509 Wilfredo Melendez         M      Easton           PA    0:34:00 0:33:31 10:57 31  38.8       13       M3034    
274   3051 Madeline Catalano         F      Allentown        PA    0:34:03 0:33:38 10:58 61  55.7       7        F6064    
275   3456 Brenda Follweiler         F      New Ringgold     PA    0:34:11 0:33:45 11:00 54  51.0       16       F5054    
276   3359 Cathy Smith               F      New Ringgold     PA    0:34:11 0:33:45 11:01 61  55.5       8        F6064    
277   3489 Alyssa Pure               F      Allentown        PA    0:34:20 0:33:56 11:03 36  43.8       32       F3539    
278   3064 Jessica Collazo           F      Allentown        PA    0:34:22 0:33:56 11:04 25  43.4       19       F2529    
279   3022 Laura Bartos              F      Allentown        PA    0:34:23 0:34:12 11:04 27  43.1       20       F2529    
280   3095 Cathy Facchiano           F      Allentown        PA    0:34:28 0:33:56 11:06 56  52.0       14       F5559    
281   3381 Heather Sumba             F      Garwood          NJ    0:34:32 0:34:03 11:07 37  43.9       33       F3539    
282   3313 Karen Rodgers             F      Allentown        PA    0:34:40 0:34:25 11:10 49  47.4       22       F4549    
283   3385 Gretchen Sylvester        F      Bethlehem        PA    0:34:42 0:34:15 11:10 48  47.1       23       F4549    
284   3474 Jacqueline Lapp           F      Sellersville     PA    0:34:42 0:34:14 11:10 68  59.8       3        F6569    
285   3496 Juliet Salzman            F      Brodheadsville   PA    0:34:43 0:34:34 11:11 38  43.3       34       F3539    
286   3497 C. Salzman                M      Brodheadsville   PA    0:34:45 0:34:34 11:11 11  43.1       9        M0114    
287   3079 Caroline Decray           F      Douglassville    PA    0:34:48 0:34:28 11:12 46  45.9       24       F4549    
288   3020 Christina Baker           F      East Stroudsburg PA    0:34:50 0:34:36 11:13 36  43.0       35       F3539    
289   3423 Alan Yancovitch           M      New York         NY    0:34:55 0:34:32 11:15 33  37.9       14       M3034    
290   3214 Howard Levin              M      Nazareth         PA    0:34:55 0:34:32 11:15 33  37.9       15       M3034    
291   3297 Michelle Radcliffe        F      Wind Gap         PA    0:35:00 0:34:32 11:16 46  45.8       25       F4549    
292   3088 Paul Dreyer               M      Allentown        PA    0:35:00 0:34:38 11:16 69  49.8       6        M6569    
293   3125 Christin Gillier          F      Bethlehem        PA    0:35:02 0:34:45 11:17 34  42.6       17       F3034    
294   3154 Carly Hornis              F      Bethlehem        PA    0:35:02 0:34:45 11:17 31  42.4       18       F3034    
295   3290 Adam Pryblick             M      Allentown        PA    0:35:15 0:34:43 11:21 15  38.7       8        M1519    
296   3127 Peter Godshalk            M      Phillipsburg     NJ    0:35:23 0:34:57 11:24 48  41.5       10       M4549    
297   985  Freddie Melendez          M      Bethlehem        PA    0:35:26 0:35:26 11:25 59  44.6       8        M5559    
298   3388 Peter Terranova           M      Newton           NJ    0:35:39 0:35:09 11:29 68  48.5       7        M6569    
299   3325 Bernadette Sanborn        F      Pocono Manor     PA    0:35:39 0:35:25 11:29 51  47.0       17       F5054    
300   3026 Cathy Besch               F      Quakertown       PA    0:35:40 0:35:23 11:29 53  48.2       18       F5054    
301   3371 Cathy Stevenson           F      Reading          PA    0:35:41 0:35:35 11:29 61  52.6       9        F6064    
302   3382 Carolyn Swart             F      Bethlehem        PA    0:35:41 0:35:20 11:29 45  44.4       26       F4549    
303   3006 Brianne Allerton          F      Bethlehem        PA    0:35:43 0:35:31 11:30 30  41.5       19       F3034    
304   3005 Michael Allerton          M      Bethlehem        PA    0:35:43 0:35:31 11:30 32  36.8       16       M3034    
305   451  Eginia Franco             F      Allentown        PA    0:35:44 0:35:31 11:30 34  41.7       20       F3034    
306   3279 Magda Perez               F      Easton           PA    0:35:49 0:35:36 11:32 52  47.3       19       F5054    
307   3251 Anonymous Participant     F                             0:35:50 0:35:16 11:32 57  50.6       15       F5559    
308   3277 John Pearsall             M      Easton           PA    0:35:54 0:35:38 11:34 66  47.0       8        M6569    
309   3478 Adelle Mantle             F      Allentown        PA    0:36:03 0:35:36 11:36 28  41.4       21       F2529    
310   3511 Kristen Walsh             F                             0:36:03 0:35:36 11:36 31  41.4       21       F3034    
311   3326 Cyndia Sanchez            F      Bethlehem        PA    0:36:09 0:36:01 11:38 27  40.9       22       F2529    
312   3451 James Dowd                M      Doylestown       PA    0:36:11 0:35:48 11:39 75  52.3       4        M7099    
313   3348 Tyler Shollenberger       F      Aquashicola      PA    0:36:15 0:36:01 11:40 33  41.0       22       F3034    
314   3296 Roderick Quiros           M      Coopersburg      PA    0:36:27 0:35:58 11:44 44  39.1       15       M4044    
315   3295 O. Quiros                 F      Coopersburg      PA    0:36:27 0:35:58 11:44 12  45.7       8        F0114    
316   3158 A. Huber                  M      Phillipsburg     NJ    0:36:27 0:36:23 11:44 12  39.6       10       M0114    
317   3224 Katie Maley               F      Tunkhannock      PA    0:36:33 0:36:07 11:46 34  41.0       23       F3034    
318   3484 Michael Mercer            M      Quakertown       PA    0:36:34 0:36:04 11:46 31  36.1       17       M3034    
319   3483 Tania Mercer              F      Quakertown       PA    0:36:34 0:36:04 11:46 31  40.9       24       F3034    
320   3469 Stephanie Koenig          F      Bethlehem        PA    0:36:39 0:36:23 11:48 35  40.8       36       F3539    
321   3479 A. Markowitz              F      Allentown        PA    0:36:40 0:36:20 11:48 10  47.7       9        F0114    
322   3481 Lisa Markowitz            F      Allentown        PA    0:36:40 0:36:20 11:48 40  41.7       19       F4044    
323   3401 Ashli Truchon             F      Bethlehem        PA    0:36:43 0:36:21 11:49 29  40.5       23       F2529    
324   3260 Steve Novak               F      Bethlehem        PA    0:36:43 0:36:20 11:49 37  41.1       37       F3539    
325   3347 M. Shollenberger          M      Aquashicola      PA    0:36:45 0:36:31 11:50 12  39.4       11       M0114    
326   3041 Saumya Brownell           F      Lansdale         PA    0:36:51 0:36:31 11:52 38  41.0       38       F3539    
327   3252 Patricia Mulqueen         F      Allentown        PA    0:36:51 0:36:23 11:52 54  47.4       20       F5054    
328   3425 Michael Young             M      Easton           PA    0:36:55 0:36:33 11:53 38  36.9       13       M3539    
329   3132 Laura Greco               F      Easton           PA    0:36:55 0:36:34 11:53 37  40.8       39       F3539    
330   579  Bill Harvest              M      Allentown        PA    0:37:03 0:36:45 11:56 66  45.6       9        M6569    
331   3140 Barbara Harvest           F      Allentown        PA    0:37:03 0:36:45 11:56 59  49.7       16       F5559    
332   3380 David Stuempfle           M      Hellertown       PA    0:37:09 0:36:44 11:58 75  50.9       5        M7099    
333   3242 Kacy Miller               F      Wind Gap         PA    0:37:21 0:36:59 12:02 32  39.9       25       F3034    
334   3201 Debra Kugel               F      Tatamy           PA    0:37:21 0:37:00 12:02 65  53.2       4        F6569    
335   3292 Judith Pryblick           F      Allentown        PA    0:37:21 0:36:49 12:02 55  47.3       17       F5559    
336   3110 Connie Folsom             F      Bangor           PA    0:37:22 0:37:16 12:02 53  45.7       21       F5054    
337   3331 Mitch Schaffer            M      Kunkletown       PA    0:37:23 0:37:18 12:02 47  38.6       11       M4549    
338   3337 Thomas Scherer            M      Quakertown       PA    0:37:29 0:36:55 12:04 43  37.8       16       M4044    
339   3233 Tara McGill               M      Kingston         NY    0:37:32 0:37:03 12:05 45  38.3       12       M4549    
340   3261 Kathleen O'Brien          F      Sparta           NJ    0:37:33 0:36:57 12:06 65  53.3       5        F6569    
341   3491 Yhady Ramirez             F      Emmaus           PA    0:37:42 0:37:34 12:08 45  41.7       27       F4549    
342   3269 Jonathan Padilla          M      Allentown        PA    0:37:47 0:37:39 12:10 35  35.2       14       M3539    
343   3437 Peter Barra               M      Nazareth         PA    0:37:59 0:37:32 12:14 53  40.1       15       M5054    
344   3298 Thomas Radcliffe          M      Wind Gap         PA    0:37:59 0:37:31 12:14 54  40.5       16       M5054    
345   3438 Courtney Barra            F      Nazareth         PA    0:38:01 0:37:33 12:15 54  45.9       22       F5054    
346   3159 Alexa Huzela              F      Orefield         PA    0:38:03 0:37:50 12:15 25  38.9       24       F2529    
347   3378 Anneliese Strout          F      Nokomis          FL    0:38:03 0:37:37 12:15 55  46.3       18       F5559    
348   3086 Melody Dow                F      Breinigsville    PA    0:38:10 0:37:51 12:17 50  43.5       23       F5054    
349   3351 Chris Short               M      Breinigsville    PA    0:38:10 0:37:52 12:17 39  35.9       15       M3539    
350   3477 Marisa Lopez Rodriguez    F      Bethlehem        PA    0:38:15 0:38:03 12:19 42  40.3       20       F4044    
351   3275 Rasna Patel               F      Bethlehem        PA    0:38:23 0:38:18 12:22 48  42.1       28       F4549    
352   3100 Joanne Fell               F      Bethlehem        PA    0:38:32 0:36:34 12:24 62  51.8       10       F6064    
353   3424 Allison Young             F      Nazareth         PA    0:38:42 0:38:30 12:28 30  38.3       26       F3034    
354   3441 Samantha Bolen            F      Allentown        PA    0:38:50 0:38:24 12:30 35  38.6       40       F3539    
355   3054 Prathyusha Channamsetti   F      Breinigsville    PA    0:38:51 0:38:33 12:31 33  38.3       27       F3034    
356   3408 Nagalaxmi Velaga          F      Breinigsville    PA    0:38:52 0:38:32 12:31 38  38.9       41       F3539    
357   3043 Shannon Bullick           F      Pottstown        PA    0:38:54 0:38:45 12:32 46  40.8       29       F4549    
358   3300 Desiree Raska             F      Whitehall        PA    0:39:03 0:38:32 12:34 35  38.5       42       F3539    
359   3070 Kathy Craver              F      Spring Grove     PA    0:39:10 0:38:49 12:37 23  38.0       8        F2024    
360   3183 Donna Keeler              F      Bethlehem        PA    0:39:14 0:38:40 12:38 65  50.9       6        F6569    
361   3235 V. McGraw                 F      Macungie         PA    0:39:31 0:39:05 12:43 11  43.1       10       F0114    
362   3315 Stacy Roebuck             F      Macungie         PA    0:39:36 0:39:10 12:45 42  39.1       21       F4044    
363   3245 Lisa Mills                F      Allentown        PA    0:39:37 0:39:17 12:45 51  42.4       24       F5054    
364   3128 Jamie Goffredo            F      Roseto           PA    0:39:38 0:39:10 12:46 36  38.0       43       F3539    
365   3135 Michael Gritz             M      Allentown        PA    0:39:41 0:39:11 12:47 41  35.1       17       M4044    
366   3161 Joe Israel                M      Breinigsville    PA    0:39:43 0:39:25 12:47 66  42.5       10       M6569    
367   3189 Marianne Kitzmiller       F      Allentown        PA    0:39:55 0:39:30 12:51 55  44.1       19       F5559    
368   3065 Donna Compton             F      Easton           PA    0:40:11 0:39:52 12:56 58  45.3       20       F5559    
369   3244 Jennifer Mills            F      Germansville     PA    0:40:21 0:40:08 13:00 48  40.2       30       F4549    
370   3098 Dennis Faust              M      Lancaster        PA    0:40:27 0:40:10 13:01 76  47.4       6        M7099    
371   904  Samip Mallick             M      Philadelphia     PA    0:40:27 0:40:00 13:02 36  33.3       16       M3539    
372   224  Kinnari Chandriani        F      Philadelphia     PA    0:40:28 0:40:00 13:02 36  37.2       44       F3539    
373   3473 Sheri Kubitsky            F      Berwick          PA    0:40:36 0:40:32 13:04 33  36.4       28       F3034    
374   3466 Tom Karlick               M      Allentown        PA    0:40:54 0:40:35 13:10 60  39.3       6        M6064    
375   3418 Jamie Wick                F      Easton           PA    0:40:57 0:40:32 13:11 43  38.1       22       F4044    
376   3175 Lisa Kacapyr              F      Allentown        PA    0:40:59 0:40:48 13:12 31  36.1       29       F3034    
377   3090 Amanda Echavarria         F      Saylorsburg      PA    0:41:00 0:40:50 13:12 23  36.1       9        F2024    
378   3085 Brittany Doughty          F      Albrightsville   PA    0:41:02 0:40:52 13:13 21  36.1       10       F2024    
379   3141 Kariann Heckman           F      Allentown        PA    0:41:09 0:40:32 13:15 38  37.0       45       F3539    
380   3080 Stephanie Dellatore       F      Bethlehem        PA    0:41:12 0:40:35 13:16 37  36.8       46       F3539    
381   3336 Dorothy Scherer           F      Quakertown       PA    0:41:15 0:40:42 13:17 42  37.6       23       F4044    
382   3019 Lisa Bair                 F      Bangor           PA    0:41:15 0:40:52 13:17 47  39.1       31       F4549    
383   3039 Tracey Braxmeier          F      Bethlehem        PA    0:41:17 0:40:57 13:17 50  40.2       25       F5054    
384   3379 Tammy Strunk              F      Bethlehem        PA    0:41:17 0:40:57 13:18 53  41.6       26       F5054    
385   3097 Peggy Farkas              F      Easton           PA    0:41:32 0:41:18 13:23 57  43.2       21       F5559    
386   3109 Beth Folio                F      Allentown        PA    0:41:34 0:41:03 13:23 58  44.0       22       F5559    
387   3308 Tom Ritter                M      Allentown        PA    0:41:34 0:41:07 13:23 67  41.1       11       M6569    
388   3016 Lee Bachman               M      Washington       DC    0:41:42 0:41:08 13:25 70  42.4       7        M7099    
389   3334 Kyle Schasteen-Smith      F      New York         NY    0:41:49 0:41:38 13:28 27  35.4       25       F2529    
390   3333 Brooke Schasteen-Smith    M      New York         NY    0:41:49 0:41:39 13:28 28  31.1       10       M2529    
391   3332 Rob Schasteen             M      Allentown        PA    0:41:49 0:41:39 13:28 59  37.9       9        M5559    
392   3299 Marcee Ramirez            F      Phillipsburg     NJ    0:42:01 0:41:29 13:32 38  36.1       47       F3539    
393   3342 Daniel Sell               M      Allentown        PA    0:42:03 0:41:39 13:32 64  39.6       7        M6064    
394   3194 Courtney Kramlick         F      Neshanic Station NJ    0:42:15 0:41:44 13:36 14  37.7       11       F0114    
395   3196 Amy Kramlick              F      Neshanic Station NJ    0:42:15 0:41:45 13:36 46  37.9       32       F4549    
396   3492 Kareena Ratnesh           F      Nazareth         PA    0:43:04 0:42:53 13:52 15  36.1       9        F1519    
397   3470 Madison Korner            F      Nazareth         PA    0:43:05 0:42:55 13:52 15  36.1       10       F1519    
398   3318 Kelly Rosen               F      Macungie         PA    0:43:13 0:42:51 13:55 29  34.4       26       F2529    
399   3001 Haley Afif                F      Macungie         PA    0:43:14 0:42:51 13:55 15  36.1       11       F1519    
400   3320 Janice Ruland             F      Nazareth         PA    0:43:19 0:42:55 13:57 52  39.3       27       F5054    
401   3199 Gwin Krouse               F      Allentown        PA    0:43:26 0:40:51 13:59 65  48.2       7        F6569    
402   3274 Jacqueline Parker         F      Bath             PA    0:43:38 0:43:15 14:03 67  46.8       8        F6569    
403   3167 Erin Jones                F      Breinigsville    PA    0:44:10 0:43:36 14:13 56  40.5       23       F5559    
404   3503 Donna Stauffer            F      Bechtelsville    PA    0:44:25 0:44:04 14:18 58  41.0       24       F5559    
405   3223 Rose Lukoff               F      Allentown        PA    0:44:42 0:43:32 14:24 60  42.5       11       F6064    
406   3222 Patty Lukoff              F      Allentown        PA    0:44:44 0:44:44 14:24 24  32.9       11       F2024    
407   3136 Renee Guida               F      Easton           PA    0:45:07 0:44:39 14:32 37  33.4       48       F3539    
408   3432 Bobbi Baker               F      Quakertown       PA    0:45:39 0:45:30 14:42 49  35.9       33       F4549    
409   3433 Richard Baker             M      Quakertown       PA    0:45:40 0:45:32 14:42 48  31.8       13       M4549    
410   3393 Debra Timer               F      Whitehall        PA    0:45:41 0:45:22 14:43 58  39.8       25       F5559    
411   3512 Cecila Klager             F                             0:45:46 0:45:22 14:44 55  38.4       26       F5559    
412   3113 Bonnie Francavilla        F      Allentown        PA    0:45:49 0:45:24 14:45 62  41.8       12       F6064    
413   3241 Jennifer Miller           F      Emmaus           PA    0:45:50 0:45:45 14:45 44  34.0       24       F4044    
414   3046 Patrice Buss              F      Bethlehem        PA    0:46:16 0:45:51 14:54 66  43.5       9        F6569    
415   3089 Deborah Ealer             F      Easton           PA    0:46:21 0:45:48 14:55 64  42.4       13       F6064    
416   3384 Anonymous Participant     M                             0:46:34 0:46:14 15:00 27  28.0       11       M2529    
417   3057 Lauren Cheever            F      Center Valley    PA    0:46:34 0:46:14 15:00 31  31.9       30       F3034    
418   3435 Sam Bantel                F      Saylorsburg      PA    0:47:02 0:46:52 15:09 51  35.6       28       F5054    
419   3434 L. Bantel                 F      Saylorsburg      PA    0:47:05 0:46:55 15:10 12  35.1       12       F0114    
420   3021 Rebekah Baldwin           F      Allentown        PA    0:47:21 0:46:50 15:15 35  31.7       49       F3539    
421   3449 Valerie Deweerth          F      Bethlehem        PA    0:47:33 0:47:08 15:19 58  38.3       27       F5559    
422   3164 Karen Johnson             F      Allentown        PA    0:48:08 0:47:42 15:30 60  38.8       14       F6064    
423   3219 Leslie Longyhore          M      Macungie         PA    0:48:13 0:47:44 15:32 39  28.5       17       M3539    
424   3165 Aaron Jones               M      Breinigsville    PA    0:48:27 0:47:53 15:36 27  27.1       12       M2529    
425   3207 Marcia Larsen             F      Lansing          NY    0:48:44 0:48:16 15:41 67  41.9       10       F6569    
426   3093 Mary Fabian               M      Alburtis         PA    0:49:05 0:48:40 15:48 17  26.9       9        M1519    
427   3004 Amanda Allamong           F      Easton           PA    0:49:47 0:49:16 16:02 29  29.9       27       F2529    
428   3055 Joseph Chapman            M      Gilbertsville    PA    0:49:47 0:49:20 16:02 39  27.5       18       M3539    
429   3045 Remy Burton               F      Allentown        PA    0:49:48 0:49:22 16:02 32  29.9       31       F3034    
430   3014 Leandra Aubry             F      Macungie         PA    0:50:24 0:50:05 16:14 42  30.6       25       F4044    
431   3238 Chelsea Melvin            F      Nazareth         PA    0:51:51 0:51:22 16:42 28  28.7       28       F2529    
432   3195 Gillian Kramlick          F      Neshanic Station NJ    0:51:51 0:51:21 16:42 17  29.1       12       F1519    
433   3407 Jeffrey Vargas            M      Emmaus           PA    0:51:52 0:51:19 16:42 46  27.8       14       M4549    
434   3340 Susan Schuett             F      Nazareth         PA    0:51:53 0:51:23 16:42 57  34.7       28       F5559    
435   3018 Sue Bailey                F      Reading          PA    0:52:07 0:51:54 16:47 64  37.5       15       F6064    
436   3364 Lisa Sokoloff             F      Reading          PA    0:52:21 0:52:07 16:51 54  33.1       29       F5054    
437   3314 Rick Rodriguez            M      Norristown       PA    0:52:22 0:52:09 16:52 55  29.3       10       M5559    
438   3202 Stephanie Kunkle          F      Easton           PA    0:54:04 0:53:36 17:24 41  28.4       26       F4044    
439   565  Barb Hannon               F      Bethlehem        PA    0:54:04 0:53:36 17:25 49  30.4       34       F4549    
440   3121 Patricia Garin            F      Whitehall        PA    0:56:49 0:56:25 18:17 64  34.5       16       F6064    
441   3011 Crystal Arce              F      Allentown        PA    0:56:50 0:56:25 18:18 35  26.3       50       F3539    
442   932  Catherine Masetti         F      Schnecksville    PA    0:57:07 0:56:44 18:23 57  31.5       29       F5559    
443   3108 Velma Floyd               F      Allentown        PA    0:57:07 0:56:33 18:23 65  34.8       11       F6569    
444   3170 B. Joyce                  M      Emmaus           PA    1:11:35 1:10:48 23:03 10  21.9       12       M0114    
445   3171 D. Joyce                  F      Emmaus           PA    1:11:36 1:10:49 23:03 10  24.5       13       F0114    
446   3172 Helen Joyce               F      Emmaus           PA    1:11:39 1:10:51 23:04 70  29.7       1        F7099    
447   1944 Karen Weaver              F      Lehighton        PA    2:36:07 2:24:28 50:15 46  10.9       35       F4549    


Male 1-14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     R. Gallagher    3119 12  5       Quakertown PA  18:43 
2     B. Collins      3508 12  20      Allentown PA   20:50 
3     Evan Houser     3157 14  22      Gordon PA      21:06 
4     Alexzander Toto 3397 14  35      Macungie PA    22:52 
5     Aiden Leblanc   3475 13  73      Macungie PA    25:09 


Female 1-14
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Georgia Wiswesser 3421 14  12      Walnutport PA    19:43 
2     Autumn Cathcart   3052 14  92      Phoenixville PA  26:22 
3     Linda Dallas      3073 14  96      Emmaus PA        26:28 
4     G. Martino        3228 12  169     Allentown PA     29:56 
5     A. Simons         3357 12  246     Nazareth PA      33:27 


Male 15-19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Shane Artis     3012 15  1       Allentown PA  16:51 
2     Quentin Crossin 3447 15  13      Whitehall PA  20:02 
3     Jamie Sharp     3345 16  15      Pottstown PA  20:31 
4     Aman Malik      3226 17  121     Macungie PA   27:48 
5     Edward Fabian   3092 17  124     Alburtis PA   28:00 


Female 15-19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Krysta Nichols 3487 15  36      Nazareth PA         22:52 
2     Jillian Cope   3067 18  72      Macungie PA         25:03 
3     Kim Trainor    3400 17  89      Chester Springs PA  26:17 
4     David Stifel   3373 17  95      Easton PA           26:26 
5     Kate Barra     3436 18  110     Nazareth PA         27:23 


Male 20-24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Vincent Boyer     3444 23  42      Coplay PA      23:07 
2     Corey Smith       3360 23  104     Parma OH       27:10 
3     Vincent Trumble   3402 21  132     Winchester VA  28:36 
4     Christopher Jones 3166 24  166     Wayne PA       29:48 
5     Brandon Salazar   3322 24  184     Allentown PA   30:30 


Female 20-24
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Brittney Schlechter 3338 24  71      Emmaus PA     24:56 
2     Annie Pavlova       3276 24  81      Bethlehem PA  25:45 
3     Kate Koser          3192 23  105     Glenmoore PA  27:10 
4     Gretchen Werner     3416 20  131     Allentown PA  28:36 
5     Michelle Wagner     3411 22  177     Nazareth PA   30:10 


Male 25-29
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Troy Repyneck          3305 25  31      Center Valley PA  22:20 
2     Michael Grimaldi       3460 27  49      Nazareth PA       23:35 
3     Darian Pompey          3285 25  60      Bethlehem PA      24:10 
4     David Lebson           3210 29  122     Allentown PA      27:51 
5     Chandan Desur Narendra 3081 27  167     Bethlehem PA      29:52 


Female 25-29
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Lauren Kramer        3472 28  38      Whitehall PA     22:56 
2     Corinna Heffelfinger 3142 27  53      Palmerton PA     23:40 
3     Leslie Hermans       3146 25  63      Downingtown PA   24:17 
4     Meg McFadden         960  29  68      Philadelphia PA  24:50 
5     Sheila McFadden      962  29  69      New Tripoli PA   24:53 


Male 30-34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Christian Carita 3049 31  14      Easton PA      20:21 
2     Scott Siegfried  3354 30  41      Whitehall PA   23:07 
3     Martin Walsh     3413 32  65      Easton PA      24:30 
4     Michael Bachman  3017 33  128     Slatington PA  28:29 
5     Logan Novak      3259 34  180     Bethlehem PA   30:20 


Female 30-34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Lisa Lower       3221 30  24      Palmerton PA  21:19 
2     Tim Porcelli     3288 31  34      Pottstown PA  22:47 
3     Anna Toth        3505 30  37      Orefield PA   22:55 
4     Andrea Fioriglio 3455 34  82      Emmaus PA     25:52 
5     Erin Lane        3206 34  90      Media PA      26:19 


Male 35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Steven Silvonek 3356 36  9       Allentown PA     19:03 
2     John Wolfrom    3422 36  10      West Chester PA  19:06 
3     Vivek Angadi    3009 39  21      Nazareth PA      21:00 
4     Mathew Perovich 3280 36  46      Allentown PA     23:23 
5     Matthew Henry   3145 36  86      Allentown PA     26:13 


Female 35-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Kimberly Soden   3363 38  27      Bethlehem PA    21:52 
2     Tara McGinniss   3234 37  55      Macungie PA     23:44 
3     Amanda Nicholson 3488 36  58      Sciota PA       23:53 
4     Hilary Hakim     3463 35  66      Stroudsburg PA  24:34 
5     Holly Frompovicz 3117 35  74      Allentown PA    25:11 


Male 40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Matt Ladner     3204 40  3       Whitehall PA   18:24 
2     Jeff Ike        3465 44  6       Wayne PA       18:45 
3     Shawn Kister    3187 44  7       Nottingham PA  18:50 
4     Kevin McCartney 3232 41  11      Macungie PA    19:43 
5     Michael Joyce   3174 41  16      Emmaus PA      20:31 


Female 40-44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Stacy Kandel       3176 41  48      Easton PA    23:33 
2     Jennifer Trumbore  3403 42  50      Emmaus PA    23:35 
3     Marcella Zamborsky 3427 42  75      Orefield PA  25:34 
4     Carl Recchia       3302 40  77      Nazareth PA  25:34 
5     Becky Olesky       3264 40  118     Easton PA    27:45 


Male 45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Mark Jobes       3163 48  2       Bethlehem PA  17:05 
2     Jerry Steward    3372 46  4       Bethlehem PA  18:32 
3     Marshall Pickard 3284 48  17      Reading PA    20:34 
4     James Joyce      3173 45  62      Emmaus PA     24:14 
5     Eric Anthony     3010 49  102     Bethlehem PA  26:46 


Female 45-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Kerri Leh-Crossin 3211 48  26      Whitehall PA      21:39 
2     Jennifer Shubzda  3353 48  51      Emmaus PA         23:35 
3     Mindy Beck        3024 46  59      Bath PA           24:07 
4     Becky Lalande     3205 49  94      Breinigsville PA  26:24 
5     Stacey Meckes     3237 49  107     Kempton PA        27:14 


Male 50-54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Nicolas Quinones 3294 53  8       Northampton PA    19:01 
2     Doug Whipple     3417 52  23      Lumberville PA    21:09 
3     Brady Gallagher  3118 52  29      QUAKERTOWN PA     22:08 
4     Gene Olenick     3263 52  32      Schnecksville PA  22:25 
5     Lizzie Stifel    3374 52  43      Easton PA         23:20 


Female 50-54
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Nadine Hamilton      3138 51  25      Allentown PA  21:37 
2     Jessica Heffelfinger 3143 53  40      Lehighton PA  23:04 
3     Deborah Hershey      3147 54  57      Emmaus PA     23:51 
4     Kathy Kapcsos        3179 50  79      Bethlehem PA  25:36 
5     Vivian Foulke        3457 52  91      Allentown PA  26:20 


Male 55-59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Greg Bassham  3023 59  28      Mountain Top PA  21:54 
2     Tom Snyder    3361 59  64      Allentown PA     24:25 
3     Ross Thomson  3391 57  145     Walnutport PA    29:02 
4     Robert Nourse 3258 57  182     Easton PA        30:26 
5     Carl Alberto  3002 56  205     Easton PA        31:25 


Female 55-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Eileen Maguire 897  59  39      Emmaus PA        23:00 
2     Meagan Craver  3071 55  54      Spring Grove PA  23:43 
3     Jennifer Nause 3254 59  106     Allentown PA     27:11 
4     Karen Braun    3510 56  112     Bath PA          27:28 
5     Theresa Huzela 3160 57  159     Orefield PA      29:31 


Male 60-64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Sherwood Altemose 3430 62  30      Roseto PA         22:09 
2     Glenn Westerlund  3506 62  52      Lansdale PA       23:38 
3     Don Evans         3453 64  80      Center Valley PA  25:40 
4     Bob Good          3129 61  127     Grantville PA     28:07 
5     Steve Ambler      3008 60  211     Allentown PA      31:41 


Female 60-64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Dawn Frey        3116 62  101     Emmaus PA         26:45 
2     Peggy Saylor     3329 64  197     Breinigsville PA  31:08 
3     Cindy Jay        3162 62  212     Ithaca NY         31:45 
4     Cynthia Phillips 3283 62  229     Allentown PA      32:17 
5     Joan Snyder      3362 64  236     Macungie PA       32:50 


Male 65-69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Mike Freer         3115 65  33      Emmaus PA         22:45 
2     Jim Keeler         3184 68  97      Bethlehem PA      26:29 
3     Robert Kozlowski   3193 68  116     Bethlehem PA      27:43 
4     Marianne Matysczak 3230 67  210     Wyoming PA        31:36 
5     Bob Robertson      3311 67  250     Schnecksville PA  33:31 


Female 65-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Len Matysczak    3229 67  70      Wyoming PA       24:54 
2     Gloria Shomper   3350 68  98      New Tripoli PA   26:36 
3     Jacqueline Lapp  3474 68  284     Sellersville PA  34:42 
4     Debra Kugel      3201 65  334     Tatamy PA        37:21 
5     Kathleen O'Brien 3261 65  340     Sparta NJ        37:33 


Male 70-99
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     George Perovich 3281 70  45      Allentown PA   23:23 
2     Frank Enea      3452 70  47      Easton PA      23:31 
3     Jim Heiney      3144 70  61      Emmaus PA      24:11 
4     James Dowd      3451 75  312     Doylestown PA  36:11 
5     David Stuempfle 3380 75  332     Hellertown PA  37:09 


Female 70-99
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location   Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ========== ======= 
1     Helen Joyce 3172 70  446     Emmaus PA  1:11:39 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.