St. Luke's Half Marathon & 5K

Sat April 25 - Sun April 26 Allentown, PA US 18104 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City               State Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                  Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     2668 Lauren Cancelliere     F      Nazareth           PA    0:17:09 0:17:07 5:32  27  85.9       1        F2529    
2     2226 Robert Black           M      Towson             MD    0:17:19 0:17:16 5:35  39  78.5       1        M3539    
3     457  Mark Ginocchio         M      Brooklyn           NY    0:17:42 0:17:40 5:42  37  75.6       2        M3539    
4     2607 Cassandra Tripaldi     F      Allentown          PA    0:17:44 0:17:43 5:43  30  83.0       1        F3034    
5     2688 Dustin Malavolta       M      Nazareth           PA    0:17:55 0:17:52 5:46  36  74.3       3        M3539    
6     2421 Matt Ladner            M      Northampton        PA    0:18:21 0:18:19 5:55  41  75.1       1        M4044    
7     2562 Steven Silvonek        M      Allentown          PA    0:18:40 0:18:38 6:01  37  71.7       4        M3539    
8     2404 SHAWN KISTER           M      Nottingham         PA    0:18:42 0:18:41 6:01  45  75.8       1        M4549    
9     2381 Graham Jones           M      Ridgewood          NJ    0:18:58 0:18:56 6:07  24  68.3       1        M2024    
10    2397 Kyle Kasprenski        M      Columbia           NJ    0:19:03 0:19:02 6:08  14  71.9       1        M0114    
11    2680 Ed Zulkoski            M      Bethlehem          PA    0:19:28 0:19:23 6:16  28  66.7       1        M2529    
12    2445 Kevin McCartney        M      Macungie           PA    0:19:29 0:19:27 6:17  42  71.2       2        M4044    
13    2307 ROB GALLAGHER          M      QUAKERTOWN         PA    0:19:38 0:19:36 6:20  53  76.8       1        M5054    
14    2373 Heather Irvine         F      Bethlehem          PA    0:19:38 0:19:36 6:20  31  75.1       2        F3034    
15    2306 Brady Gallagher        M      Quakertown         PA    0:19:47 0:19:46 6:22  13  70.9       2        M0114    
16    2645 L. alicea              M      Bethlehem          PA    0:19:49 0:19:46 6:23  12  72.9       3        M0114    
17    2412 V. Kraus               F      Bethlehem          PA    0:19:57 0:19:55 6:26  11  84.4       1        F0114    
18    2323 Amanda Grant           F      Allentown          PA    0:20:01 0:19:58 6:27  36  74.4       1        F3539    
19    2405 Steven Kister          M      Allentown          PA    0:20:03 0:20:01 6:27  45  70.8       2        M4549    
20    2684 Douglas Farkas         M      Middletown         NJ    0:20:11 0:20:04 6:30  55  76.1       1        M5559    
21    2419 Katharine Kurnas       F      Stroudsburg        PA    0:20:39 0:20:33 6:39  33  71.8       3        F3034    
22    2618 Quinn Warmkessel       M      Allentown          PA    0:20:55 0:20:45 6:44  16  63.8       1        M1519    
23    2669 Robert Dallas          M      Emmaus             PA    0:21:03 0:20:59 6:47  52  71.1       2        M5054    
24    2387 Michael Joyce          M      Emmaus             PA    0:21:09 0:21:03 6:49  46  67.8       3        M4549    
25    2409 Ivan Kok               M      Whitehall          PA    0:21:17 0:21:15 6:51  21  60.9       2        M2024    
26    57   Greg Bassham           M      Mountain Top       PA    0:21:26 0:21:23 6:54  60  74.4       1        M6064    
27    2536 Elizabeth Rodriguez    F      Allentown          PA    0:21:28 0:21:25 6:55  23  68.7       1        F2024    
28    958  Ryan Morcrette         M      Macungie           PA    0:21:33 0:21:29 6:56  33  60.9       1        M3034    
29    2232 Jon Bohner             M      Bethlehem          PA    0:21:35 0:21:30 6:57  34  61.1       2        M3034    
30    2500 Darby Pender           F      Slatington         PA    0:21:37 0:21:34 6:58  20  68.2       2        F2024    
31    2446 M. McCartney           F      Macungie           PA    0:21:45 0:21:43 7:00  10  79.6       2        F0114    
32    2296 Andrea Fioriglio       F      Emmaus             PA    0:21:48 0:21:47 7:01  35  68.0       2        F3539    
33    2686 Codi Januszkiewicz     F      Bethlehem          PA    0:21:54 0:21:52 7:03  27  67.3       2        F2529    
34    2230 Dave Bodine            M      Asbury             NJ    0:22:00 0:21:58 7:05  58  71.3       2        M5559    
35    2564 Kirby Smith            M      Akron              PA    0:22:09 0:22:06 7:08  65  75.1       1        M6569    
36    2575 Jennifer Steele        F      Laurys Station     PA    0:22:35 0:22:32 7:17  48  71.6       1        F4549    
37    2673 Patrick McGinley       M      Allentown          PA    0:22:52 0:22:49 7:22  48  63.5       4        M4549    
38    2683 Brian Collins          M      Allentown          PA    0:22:58 0:22:55 7:24  13  61.1       4        M0114    
39    2252 Kara Chamberlain       F      Macungie           PA    0:22:59 0:22:55 7:24  35  64.6       3        F3539    
40    197  Carlton Chamberlain    M      Macungie           PA    0:22:59 0:22:55 7:24  33  57.1       3        M3034    
41    2612 Jennine Vari           F      Elkton             MD    0:23:00 0:22:53 7:24  31  64.3       4        F3034    
42    2527 Troy Repyneck          M      Center Valley      PA    0:23:01 0:22:59 7:25  27  56.3       2        M2529    
43    2279 Jeff Douglas           M      Princeton          NJ    0:23:03 0:22:59 7:26  29  56.3       3        M2529    
44    2574 Amy Stauffenberg       F      New Tripoli        PA    0:23:06 0:23:05 7:27  42  66.3       1        F4044    
45    2557 Kelly Sheptock         F      Bethlehem          PA    0:23:14 0:23:09 7:29  24  63.5       3        F2024    
46    2318 Lindsay Goldstein      F      Hoboken            NJ    0:23:18 0:23:12 7:30  25  63.4       3        F2529    
47    2559 Jennifer Shubzda       F      Emmaus             PA    0:23:23 0:23:19 7:32  49  70.0       2        F4549    
48    2644 ariel alicea           M      Bethlehem          PA    0:23:24 0:23:21 7:32  56  65.9       3        M5559    
49    2672 JOHN LYCHAK            M      Bethlehem          PA    0:23:25 0:23:12 7:33  58  67.5       4        M5559    
50    2257 Jeremiah Christie      M      Allentown          PA    0:23:31 0:23:14 7:34  13  60.3       5        M0114    
51    2472 Nancy Neyhart          F      Bethlehem          PA    0:23:31 0:23:27 7:35  44  66.3       2        F4044    
52    2245 Marco Calderon         M      Allentown          PA    0:23:32 0:23:20 7:35  39  58.1       5        M3539    
53    2299 Mike Freer             M      Emmaus             PA    0:23:37 0:23:33 7:37  66  71.1       2        M6569    
54    2329 Michael Grimaldi       M      Nazareth           PA    0:23:49 0:23:40 7:40  28  54.6       4        M2529    
55    840  Conor Mann             M      Moscow             PA    0:23:53 0:23:53 7:42  14  57.3       6        M0114    
56    2567 Zachary Snow           M      Reading            PA    0:23:54 0:23:49 7:42  24  54.3       3        M2024    
57    2689 Lydia Snow             F      Wyomissing         PA    0:23:54 0:23:50 7:42  27  61.7       4        F2529    
58    2641 JENNIFER ZELLNER       F      new tripoli        PA    0:23:59 0:23:49 7:43  44  65.3       3        F4044    
59    2531 Alexander Rivera       M      Allentown          PA    0:24:08 0:24:03 7:46  26  53.8       5        M2529    
60    2348 Corinna Heffelfinger   F      Palmerton          PA    0:24:09 0:24:00 7:47  54  71.9       1        F5054    
61    2349 Eric Heiney            M      Slatington         PA    0:24:10 0:24:07 7:47  41  57.0       3        M4044    
62    2369 Shawn Hughes           M      Bethlehem          PA    0:24:18 0:24:13 7:50  48  59.8       5        M4549    
63    2217 E. Bausher             F      Allentown          PA    0:24:19 0:24:09 7:50  12  67.9       3        F0114    
64    2681 Christopher Anderson   M      Easton             PA    0:24:32 0:24:20 7:54  46  58.6       6        M4549    
65    2436 William Lotto          M      Bethlehem          PA    0:24:35 0:24:27 7:55  15  54.9       2        M1519    
66    2475 Amanda Nicholson       F      Sciota             PA    0:24:37 0:24:30 7:56  37  60.9       4        F3539    
67    2511 TOM POWER              M      ALLENTOWN          PA    0:24:37 0:24:16 7:56  55  63.0       5        M5559    
68    2355 Deborah Hershey        F      Emmaus             PA    0:24:40 0:24:31 7:57  55  71.2       1        F5559    
69    2365 Nick Huber             M      Macungie           PA    0:24:44 0:24:31 7:58  31  53.0       4        M3034    
70    2336 Hilary Hakim           F      Stroudsburg        PA    0:24:52 0:24:45 8:01  36  60.0       5        F3539    
71    2568 Denny Snyder           M      Macungie           PA    0:25:16 0:25:11 8:08  70  69.1       1        M7099    
72    2648 Rosemary Baldwin       F      Bethlehem          PA    0:25:22 0:25:05 8:10  26  58.6       5        F2529    
73    2389 Jeff Kapcsos           M      Bethlehem          PA    0:25:22 0:25:20 8:10  54  59.9       3        M5054    
74    2390 Kathy Kapcsos          F      Bethlehem          PA    0:25:23 0:25:20 8:10  51  65.8       2        F5054    
75    2525 Jeanne Reilly          F      Hellertown         PA    0:25:32 0:25:21 8:13  44  61.3       4        F4044    
76    2636 Kelly Yankowy          F      Breinigsville      PA    0:25:39 0:25:34 8:16  40  59.1       5        F4044    
77    2617 Pappy WARMKESSEL       M      Allentown          PA    0:25:42 0:25:32 8:17  65  65.0       3        M6569    
78    2486 Becky Olesky           F      Easton             PA    0:25:43 0:25:37 8:17  41  59.4       6        F4044    
79    2498 Stacie Pearson         F      Allentown          PA    0:25:45 0:25:39 8:18  48  62.9       3        F4549    
80    2596 Nikki Tarlecky         F      Bethlehem          PA    0:26:00 0:25:56 8:23  27  56.7       6        F2529    
81    2359 Kaitlyn Holva          F      Conshohocken       PA    0:26:00 0:25:47 8:23  33  57.2       5        F3034    
82    2526 Elizabeth Remaly       F      Bethlehem          PA    0:26:02 0:25:58 8:23  32  56.7       6        F3034    
83    2658 Tim Olver              M      Bethlehem          PA    0:26:08 0:26:02 8:25  44  54.0       4        M4044    
84    939  Ashlee Minnich         F      Bel Air            MD    0:26:08 0:25:51 8:25  33  57.0       7        F3034    
85    2657 Robert Nourse          M      Easton             PA    0:26:10 0:25:53 8:26  58  60.5       6        M5559    
86    2218 Hannah Bausher         F      Allentown          PA    0:26:20 0:26:10 8:29  14  60.1       4        F0114    
87    2202 Catherine Akridge      F      Toms River         NJ    0:26:22 0:26:19 8:30  67  77.1       1        F6569    
88    2491 John Page              M      Orefield           PA    0:26:32 0:26:23 8:33  38  51.0       6        M3539    
89    2231 michele bodine         F      Asbury             NJ    0:26:32 0:26:20 8:33  54  65.5       3        F5054    
90    2573 Jordan Sonka           M      Schnecksville      PA    0:26:32 0:26:15 8:33  30  49.4       5        M3034    
91    2240 Donna Brzezicki        F      Sellersville       PA    0:26:33 0:26:29 8:33  61  70.9       1        F6064    
92    2367 Max Hughes             M      Bethlehem          PA    0:26:35 0:26:31 8:34  28  48.8       6        M2529    
93    2487 Anonymous Participant  F                               0:26:37 0:26:33 8:34  46  59.6       4        F4549    
94    2656 Liam McGuigan          M      Breinigsville      PA    0:26:39 0:26:22 8:35  14  51.9       7        M0114    
95    2492 Mallikarjuna Pamidi    M      Breinigsville      PA    0:26:41 0:26:34 8:35  55  57.5       7        M5559    
96    2543 Wesley Rusk            M      East Stroudsburg   PA    0:26:43 0:26:27 8:36  52  56.4       4        M5054    
97    2650 Don Evans              M      Center Valley      PA    0:26:48 0:26:43 8:38  65  62.1       4        M6569    
98    2479 James Norelius         M      Wescosville        PA    0:26:49 0:26:38 8:38  35  49.6       7        M3539    
99    2478 Catharine Norelius     F      Wescosville        PA    0:26:49 0:26:38 8:38  32  55.3       8        F3034    
100   2700 E. Springs             F      Emmaus             PA    0:26:49 0:26:37 8:38  11  63.2       5        F0114    
101   2535 Bryan Rodriguez        M      Emmaus             PA    0:26:54 0:26:32 8:40  33  49.3       6        M3034    
102   2576 Eric Stempo            M      Bethlehem          PA    0:26:54 0:26:40 8:40  33  49.1       7        M3034    
103   2417 Ardith Kuhns           F      Schnecksville      PA    0:26:55 0:26:46 8:40  60  69.2       2        F6064    
104   2674 Sheri Miltenberger     F      Allentown          PA    0:26:57 0:26:42 8:41  49  61.1       5        F4549    
105   2354 Leslie Hermans         F      Downingtown        PA    0:26:59 0:26:39 8:41  26  55.2       7        F2529    
106   2444 Georgia Martino        F      Allentown          PA    0:27:04 0:26:53 8:43  13  59.7       6        F0114    
107   819  rigoberto luza         M      Tobyhanna          PA    0:27:06 0:26:50 8:44  55  56.9       8        M5559    
108   2455 Beatriz Messina        F      Whitehall          PA    0:27:07 0:27:04 8:44  43  57.0       7        F4044    
109   2549 Adam Scheetz           M      Allentown          PA    0:27:09 0:26:58 8:45  46  52.9       7        M4549    
110   2442 Brennan Martin         M      Coplay             PA    0:27:10 0:26:53 8:45  31  48.3       8        M3034    
111   2300 Dawn Frey              F      Emmaus             PA    0:27:14 0:27:06 8:46  63  71.0       3        F6064    
112   2551 Jackie Schneck         F      Myrtle Beach       SC    0:27:15 0:27:06 8:46  24  54.3       4        F2024    
113   2425 Monica Lazarus         F      New Tripoli        PA    0:27:21 0:27:13 8:49  44  57.1       8        F4044    
114   2626 AILEEN WIDDOSS         F      ZIONSVILLE         PA    0:27:26 0:27:21 8:50  51  61.0       4        F5054    
115   2312 Gwendolyn George       F      Fogelsville        PA    0:27:27 0:27:18 8:50  13  58.8       7        F0114    
116   2269 Lisa Defloria Schneck  F      Myrtle Beach       SC    0:27:33 0:27:26 8:52  57  65.1       2        F5559    
117   2552 Matt Schneck           M      Myrtle Beach       SC    0:27:33 0:27:25 8:52  57  56.6       9        M5559    
118   2542 Melissa Rusk           F      East Stroudsburg   PA    0:27:35 0:27:19 8:53  38  54.8       6        F3539    
119   2411 robert kozlowski       M      Bethlehem          PA    0:27:44 0:27:38 8:56  69  62.3       5        M6569    
120   2313 Lori George            F      Fogelsville        PA    0:27:46 0:27:37 8:57  43  55.9       9        F4044    
121   2621 Eugene White           M      Nazareth           PA    0:27:51 0:27:41 8:58  53  54.3       5        M5054    
122   1439 Thomas Trauschke       M      East Stroudsburg   PA    0:27:51 0:27:33 8:58  50  53.3       6        M5054    
123   2215 Claire Bartholomew     F      Easton             PA    0:27:52 0:27:38 8:58  27  53.2       8        F2529    
124   2288 Chelsea Farling        F      Quakertown         PA    0:27:55 0:27:46 9:00  28  53.0       9        F2529    
125   2320 Bob Good               M      Grantville         PA    0:27:59 0:27:56 9:01  62  57.9       2        M6064    
126   2694 Jillian Darling        F      Northampton              0:28:07 0:26:42 9:03  37  55.9       7        F3539    
127   2622 Patti White            F      Nazareth           PA    0:28:12 0:28:01 9:05  53  60.9       5        F5054    
128   2670 Erik Daly              M      Macungie           PA    0:28:17 0:28:00 9:06  43  49.8       5        M4044    
129   2339 Britta Hansen          F      Effort             PA    0:28:29 0:28:16 9:10  36  52.5       8        F3539    
130   2340 Jens Hansen            M      Effort             PA    0:28:29 0:28:16 9:10  37  47.3       8        M3539    
131   2600 Ross Thomson           M      Walnutport         PA    0:28:31 0:28:19 9:11  58  55.3       10       M5559    
132   2490 Alyssa O’Leary       F      Stroudsburg        PA    0:28:34 0:28:27 9:12  31  51.7       9        F3034    
133   2484 Carolyn OLeary         F      Stroudsburg        PA    0:28:34 0:28:28 9:12  40  53.1       10       F4044    
134   2482 James O'Leary          M      Allentown          PA    0:28:34 0:28:28 9:12  67  59.4       6        M6569    
135   2338 Barb Hannon            F      Bethlehem          PA    0:28:35 0:28:21 9:12  50  58.2       6        F5054    
136   2452 Stacey Meckes          F      Kempton            PA    0:28:37 0:28:32 9:13  50  57.8       7        F5054    
137   2363 Jeremy Houtz           M      Allentownwn        PA    0:28:41 0:28:22 9:14  46  50.3       8        M4549    
138   2697 Nick Brenfleck         M      California         MD    0:28:44 0:28:29 9:15  38  47.3       9        M3539    
139   856  Martin Martino         M      Allentown          PA    0:28:44 0:28:31 9:15  47  50.4       9        M4549    
140   2470 Amanda Nagle           F      Breinigsville      PA    0:28:45 0:28:12 9:16  28  52.2       10       F2529    
141   2324 Mike Graver            M      Allentown          PA    0:29:02 0:28:47 9:21  48  50.3       10       M4549    
142   2335 Dana Hahn              F      Pen Argyl          PA    0:29:10 0:28:51 9:24  52  58.4       8        F5054    
143   2690 Carolyn Altemose       F      Roseto                   0:29:10 0:28:54 9:24  60  64.1       4        F6064    
144   2303 Eiron Funda            M      Washington         NJ    0:29:15 0:29:04 9:25  15  46.2       3        M1519    
145   2372 Theresa Huzela         F      Orefield           PA    0:29:23 0:29:13 9:28  58  61.9       3        F5559    
146   2538 Stephanie Rossignol    F      Cumberland         RI    0:29:26 0:28:52 9:29  31  51.0       10       F3034    
147   2268 Jerri Defiore          F      Allentown          PA    0:29:31 0:28:58 9:30  54  59.5       9        F5054    
148   2483 Sandra O'Rourke        F      Center Valley      PA    0:29:31 0:29:17 9:31  56  60.3       4        F5559    
149   2634 Anonymous Participant  F                               0:29:32 0:25:48 9:31  49  63.3       6        F4549    
150   2582 Jennifer Stock         F      Stowe              PA    0:29:33 0:29:23 9:31  34  50.3       11       F3034    
151   2593 Jason Swavely          M      Emmaus             PA    0:29:36 0:29:33 9:32  39  45.9       10       M3539    
152   2561 Zachary Sienicki       M      Orefield           PA    0:29:39 0:29:18 9:33  33  44.6       9        M3034    
153   2474 Nicole Nichols-Gasser  F      Slatington         PA    0:29:42 0:29:21 9:34  36  50.6       9        F3539    
154   2310 Jon Gasser             M      Slatington         PA    0:29:43 0:29:22 9:34  36  45.2       11       M3539    
155   2458 Libby Miller           F      North Wales        PA    0:29:46 0:29:31 9:35  23  49.8       5        F2024    
156   2577 John Stempo            M      Bethlehem          PA    0:29:50 0:29:37 9:37  37  45.1       12       M3539    
157   2346 Adam Haydt             M      Center Valley      PA    0:29:50 0:29:43 9:37  32  43.8       10       M3034    
158   2383 Kevin Jones            M      Macungie           PA    0:29:58 0:29:38 9:39  25  43.6       7        M2529    
159   2456 Wester Messina         M      Whitehall          PA    0:30:01 0:30:00 9:40  46  47.5       11       M4549    
160   2337 Kimmy Hanna            F      Perkasie           PA    0:30:03 0:29:44 9:41  29  49.5       11       F2529    
161   2209 David Aretz            M      Allentown          PA    0:30:07 0:29:55 9:42  65  55.5       7        M6569    
162   2385 Elizabeth Jordan       F      Bethlehem          PA    0:30:08 0:29:57 9:42  59  61.1       5        F5559    
163   2528 Kathleen Rex           F      Fogelsville        PA    0:30:11 0:30:03 9:43  65  65.7       2        F6569    
164   2640 Alison Zavatone        F      Bethlehem          PA    0:30:17 0:29:53 9:45  41  50.9       11       F4044    
165   2560 Awilda Sienicki        F      Orefield           PA    0:30:18 0:29:56 9:45  37  49.8       10       F3539    
166   2331 Anne Grimshaw          F      Northampton        PA    0:30:19 0:30:11 9:46  49  54.1       7        F4549    
167   2459 Anne Mironchik         F      Allentown          PA    0:30:24 0:30:12 9:47  54  57.1       10       F5054    
168   2432 Marcie Litak           F      Bethlehem          PA    0:30:32 0:30:23 9:50  45  51.6       8        F4549    
169   2695 Ashley Hoy             F      Northumberland     PA    0:30:35 0:30:33 9:51  17  48.9       1        F1519    
170   2468 Caroline Multari       F      Bethlehem          PA    0:30:36 0:30:18 9:51  36  49.0       11       F3539    
171   2228 Erica Bobsein          F      Bethlehem          PA    0:30:42 0:30:31 9:53  35  48.5       12       F3539    
172   2522 Carolyn Recker         F      Bethlehem          PA    0:30:46 0:30:34 9:54  59  59.9       6        F5559    
173   2572 Ronith Soman           M      Breinigsville      PA    0:30:46 0:30:30 9:55  14  44.9       8        M0114    
174   2382 Jane Jones             F      Macungie           PA    0:30:47 0:30:29 9:55  57  58.6       7        F5559    
175   2555 Catherine Semder       F      Easton             PA    0:30:57 0:30:39 9:58  29  48.0       12       F2529    
176   2553 Alena Schneider        F      East Stroudsburg   PA    0:30:57 0:30:41 9:58  29  47.9       13       F2529    
177   2204 Kathy Allen            F      Gilbertsville      PA    0:31:11 0:30:56 10:03 46  51.1       9        F4549    
178   2571 R. Soman               M      Breinigsville      PA    0:31:14 0:30:56 10:03 10  50.1       9        M0114    
179   2449 Kristi McInerney       F      Macungie           PA    0:31:17 0:30:49 10:05 43  50.1       12       F4044    
180   2241 Jennifer Budd          F      Bethlehem          PA    0:31:22 0:30:56 10:06 48  52.2       10       F4549    
181   2223 Jodi Berrocal          F      Laurys Station     PA    0:31:24 0:31:22 10:07 41  48.5       13       F4044    
182   2654 Shuhwa Hsu             F      Breinigsville      PA    0:31:25 0:31:08 10:07 49  52.4       11       F4549    
183   2533 Bob Robertson          M      Schnecksville      PA    0:31:29 0:31:21 10:08 68  54.4       8        M6569    
184   2219 Kyle Beben             F      Washington         NJ    0:31:31 0:31:18 10:09 59  58.5       8        F5559    
185   2291 Tanya Feiertag         F      Allentown          PA    0:31:32 0:31:25 10:09 31  46.8       12       F3034    
186   2206 Andrea Angstadt Gori   F      Allentown          PA    0:31:36 0:31:23 10:11 32  46.9       13       F3034    
187   2659 Lisa Rodriguez         F      Bethlehem          PA    0:31:37 0:31:22 10:11 53  54.4       11       F5054    
188   2356 Lauren Hoch            F      Allentown          PA    0:31:37 0:31:25 10:11 25  46.8       14       F2529    
189   2345 Gina Hausman           F      Emmaus             PA    0:31:38 0:31:24 10:11 36  47.3       13       F3539    
190   2334 Natasha Guttman        F      Allentown          PA    0:31:38 0:31:16 10:11 56  56.5       9        F5559    
191   2270 Natalie Deitrich       F      Macungie           PA    0:31:43 0:31:24 10:13 34  47.1       14       F3034    
192   2457 tami mikulecky         F      Allentown          PA    0:31:51 0:31:24 10:15 60  59.0       5        F6064    
193   2374 Barbara James          F      Easton             PA    0:31:52 0:31:38 10:16 68  65.0       3        F6569    
194   2375 Cynthia Jay            F      Ithaca             NY    0:31:53 0:31:30 10:16 63  61.1       6        F6064    
195   2615 Jessica Ward           F      New Brunswick      NJ    0:31:55 0:31:34 10:17 29  46.6       15       F2529    
196   2477 Katie Noraas           F      Northampton        PA    0:31:55 0:31:34 10:17 32  46.7       15       F3034    
197   2685 E. Hirschman           F      Northampton        PA    0:31:56 0:30:31 10:17 11  55.1       8        F0114    
198   2255 Collette Chlebove      F      Coplay             PA    0:32:01 0:31:39 10:19 51  52.7       12       F5054    
199   2692 Stephen Prager         M      Bethlehem                0:32:06 0:31:45 10:20 26  40.7       8        M2529    
200   2583 Robin Stone            M      Asbury             NJ    0:32:09 0:31:42 10:21 51  46.7       7        M5054    
201   2624 Harold Whittaker       M      Allentown          PA    0:32:20 0:32:12 10:25 55  47.5       11       M5559    
202   2595 Bryn Tafuri            F      Allentown          PA    0:32:20 0:32:12 10:25 26  45.7       16       F2529    
203   2512 Deanna Prosper         F      Easton             PA    0:32:22 0:32:15 10:25 29  45.6       17       F2529    
204   2402 Stacey Kerschner       F      Bethlehem          PA    0:32:29 0:32:11 10:28 24  45.7       6        F2024    
205   2247 Alexandria Carson      F      Bangor             PA    0:32:34 0:32:04 10:29 15  48.2       2        F1519    
206   2592 Lori Sustak            F      Nazareth           PA    0:32:36 0:32:17 10:30 61  58.1       7        F6064    
207   2273 Trudy Dimperio         F      Mount Bethel       PA    0:32:39 0:32:23 10:31 56  54.6       10       F5559    
208   2613 Carol Vegerano         F      Bethlehem          PA    0:32:41 0:32:39 10:32 49  50.0       12       F4549    
209   2691 Erica Moulding         F      Coopersburg        PA    0:32:41 0:32:29 10:32 43  47.5       14       F4044    
210   2235 Livia BratisFontanez   F      Center Valley      PA    0:32:41 0:32:30 10:32 45  48.2       13       F4549    
211   2502 Cynthia Phillips       F      Allentown          PA    0:32:42 0:32:16 10:32 64  60.4       8        F6064    
212   2677 Stefanie Saxton        F      Riegelsville       PA    0:32:43 0:32:29 10:32 45  48.3       14       F4549    
213   365  Christine Favata       F      Breinigsville      PA    0:32:50 0:32:42 10:34 41  46.5       15       F4044    
214   2203 Renee Alercia          F      Bangor             PA    0:32:51 0:32:37 10:35 31  45.1       16       F3034    
215   2265 Chrissy Da Re          F      Mifflinville       PA    0:32:53 0:32:42 10:35 66  61.2       4        F6569    
216   2342 Melissa Hartney        F      Northampton        PA    0:32:55 0:32:28 10:36 37  45.9       14       F3539    
217   2246 Darin Carlton          M      Albrightsville     PA    0:32:56 0:32:34 10:36 53  46.2       8        M5054    
218   2403 Jana Kintz             F      Stroudsburg        PA    0:32:59 0:32:43 10:37 40  46.2       16       F4044    
219   2298 Eginia Franco          F      Allentown          PA    0:33:05 0:32:42 10:39 35  45.3       15       F3539    
220   2211 Jessi Baatz            F      Emmaus             PA    0:33:12 0:33:08 10:41 49  49.3       15       F4549    
221   2587 A. Suarez              M      Bethlehem          PA    0:33:17 0:33:13 10:43 12  43.4       10       M0114    
222   2588 Alfredo Suarez         M      Bethlehem          PA    0:33:17 0:33:14 10:43 46  42.9       12       M4549    
223   2264 Jean D'Angelo          F      Center Valley      PA    0:33:21 0:33:06 10:44 49  49.3       16       F4549    
224   2619 Danielle Weaver        F      Wind Gap           PA    0:33:23 0:33:02 10:45 42  46.3       17       F4044    
225   2326 Susan Grella           F      Allentown          PA    0:33:27 0:33:07 10:46 52  50.9       13       F5054    
226   2450 Mikaela McInerney      F      Macungie           PA    0:33:41 0:33:11 10:51 14  47.4       9        F0114    
227   2609 Peter Valimont         M      Center Valley      PA    0:33:42 0:33:14 10:51 38  40.5       13       M3539    
228   2344 Curtis Hartranft       M      Pipersville        PA    0:33:44 0:33:31 10:52 56  45.9       12       M5559    
229   2366 Carol Huennekens       F      Bethlehem          PA    0:33:44 0:33:36 10:52 67  60.4       5        F6569    
230   2361 Carly Hornis           F      Bethlehem          PA    0:33:52 0:33:29 10:54 31  43.9       17       F3034    
231   2285 Carol Falteich         F      Bethlehem          PA    0:33:52 0:33:27 10:54 54  51.6       14       F5054    
232   2316 Christin Gillier       F      Bethlehem          PA    0:33:52 0:33:30 10:54 35  44.2       16       F3539    
233   1625 Ellina Feiner          F      Orefield           PA    0:33:54 0:33:54 10:55 40  44.6       18       F4044    
234   2393 Stephen Kareha         M      Schnecksville      PA    0:33:54 0:33:42 10:55 38  40.0       14       M3539    
235   2379 Christopher Jones      M      Exton              PA    0:33:54 0:33:34 10:55 28  38.5       9        M2529    
236   2392 Jennifer Kareha        F      Schnecksville      PA    0:33:55 0:33:43 10:55 36  44.0       17       F3539    
237   2637 JoAnne Zairo           F      Allentown          PA    0:33:56 0:33:40 10:56 63  57.2       9        F6064    
238   2205 Steve Ambler           M      Allentown          PA    0:33:58 0:33:48 10:56 61  47.5       3        M6064    
239   2545 Jeremy Sabol           M      Whitehall          PA    0:33:58 0:33:32 10:56 31  38.8       11       M3034    
240   2278 Breeda Donohue         F      Whitehall          PA    0:34:01 0:33:35 10:57 25  43.8       18       F2529    
241   2343 Mike Hartney           M      Northampton        PA    0:34:06 0:33:39 10:59 41  40.9       6        M4044    
242   2524 Tom Reese              M      Whitehall          PA    0:34:06 0:33:54 10:59 54  44.7       9        M5054    
243   2565 MICHAEL SMITH          M      Easton             PA    0:34:07 0:33:52 10:59 28  38.2       10       M2529    
244   2534 Vanita Roddriguez      F      Stewartsville      NJ    0:34:09 0:33:53 11:00 48  47.6       17       F4549    
245   2504 Alandra Pilarski       F      Macungie           PA    0:34:09 0:33:57 11:00 14  46.3       10       F0114    
246   2454 Tania Mercer           F      Quakertown         PA    0:34:13 0:33:47 11:01 32  43.6       18       F3034    
247   2453 Michael Mercer         M      Quakertown         PA    0:34:13 0:33:47 11:01 32  38.6       12       M3034    
248   536  Dusty Haverly          M      Macungie           PA    0:34:17 0:34:01 11:02 40  40.2       7        M4044    
249   2663 Lynn Staples           F      Orefield           PA    0:34:18 0:33:53 11:03 41  44.9       19       F4044    
250   2652 Karen Fritchman        F      Allentown          PA    0:34:19 0:33:54 11:03 31  43.4       19       F3034    
251   2665 Jamie Weis             F      Easton             PA    0:34:31 0:34:17 11:07 39  43.9       18       F3539    
252   2414 Susan Kromer           F      Pen Argyl          PA    0:34:32 0:34:22 11:07 61  54.6       10       F6064    
253   2589 Stephanie Sukal-Bowers F      Fogelsville        PA    0:34:34 0:34:10 11:08 35  43.4       19       F3539    
254   2263 Michelle Curch         F      Schnecksville      PA    0:34:35 0:34:10 11:08 48  47.2       18       F4549    
255   2651 John Fegley            M      Macungie           PA    0:34:43 0:34:30 11:11 37  38.7       15       M3539    
256   2431 Ellen Link             F      Bethlehem          PA    0:34:49 0:34:34 11:13 47  46.2       19       F4549    
257   2371 Alexa Huzela           F      Orefield           PA    0:34:50 0:34:40 11:13 26  42.4       19       F2529    
258   2516 Joanne Quinones        F      Center Valley      PA    0:34:50 0:34:35 11:13 47  46.2       20       F4549    
259   2530 TOM RITTER             M      ALLENTOWN          PA    0:34:51 0:34:42 11:13 68  49.1       9        M6569    
260   2237 Tracey Braxmeier       F      Bethlehem          PA    0:34:52 0:34:38 11:14 51  48.1       15       F5054    
261   2311 Amy Gaynor             F      Bethlehem          PA    0:34:59 0:34:48 11:16 52  48.5       16       F5054    
262   2447 Andi McDanel           F      Bethlehem          PA    0:34:59 0:34:47 11:16 23  42.3       7        F2024    
263   2281 Paul Dreyer            M      Allentown          PA    0:35:00 0:34:32 11:16 70  50.4       2        M7099    
264   2322 Nicolle Graaf          F      Orefield           PA    0:35:00 0:34:34 11:16 47  46.2       21       F4549    
265   2201 James Airoldi          M      Bethlehem          PA    0:35:15 0:35:13 11:21 55  43.4       13       M5559    
266   2585 Tammy Strunk           F      Bethlehem          PA    0:35:19 0:35:05 11:22 55  49.7       11       F5559    
267   2321 Rodney Goodrich        M      Bechtelsville      PA    0:35:21 0:35:15 11:23 51  42.0       10       M5054    
268   2606 Nicholas Tranguch      M      Bethlehem          PA    0:35:40 0:35:35 11:29 38  37.8       16       M3539    
269   2687 Kenneth Kaough         M      Allentown          PA    0:35:44 0:35:21 11:31 47  40.6       13       M4549    
270   1189 Kent Roeder            M      Sparta             NJ    0:35:54 0:35:54 11:34 71  49.1       3        M7099    
271   2408 Dale Knepp             M      Northampton        PA    0:35:56 0:35:32 11:34 63  45.9       4        M6064    
272   1597 Jillian Zafonte        F      Easton             PA    0:36:00 0:35:42 11:35 23  41.2       8        F2024    
273   1567 Abbigail Woodring      F      Whitehall          PA    0:36:00 0:35:42 11:36 22  41.2       9        F2024    
274   2608 Tamatha Urffer         F      Macungie           PA    0:36:02 0:35:59 11:36 47  44.4       22       F4549    
275   2407 Takyra Kleinsmith      F      Kempton            PA    0:36:06 0:35:44 11:37 21  41.2       10       F2024    
276   2590 Pamela Sullivan        F      Coplay             PA    0:36:09 0:35:41 11:39 45  43.9       23       F4549    
277   2682 Shannon Bean           F      Zionsville         PA    0:36:12 0:35:49 11:39 25  41.1       20       F2529    
278   2272 Francesca Di Matteo    F      Bethlehem          PA    0:36:12 0:35:53 11:39 34  41.2       20       F3034    
279   2630 Katie Witko            F      Hellertown         PA    0:36:16 0:35:47 11:41 32  41.2       21       F3034    
280   2631 Nicholas Witko         M      Hellertown         PA    0:36:16 0:35:47 11:41 35  36.9       17       M3539    
281   2256 Deb Chorney            F      Coopersburg        PA    0:36:19 0:36:11 11:42 59  50.6       12       F5559    
282   2550 Traci Schiffert        F      Catasauqua         PA    0:36:21 0:35:57 11:42 49  45.4       24       F4549    
283   2286 Anonymous Participant  F                               0:36:25 0:36:18 11:43 49  45.0       25       F4549    
284   2597 Corrie Taylor          F      Hellertown         PA    0:36:32 0:36:26 11:46 59  50.3       13       F5559    
285   2570 Harry Soldwedel        M      Bath               PA    0:36:34 0:36:07 11:47 66  46.4       10       M6569    
286   2603 Mary Townsend          F      WhitehallWhitehall PA    0:36:35 0:36:04 11:47 62  52.7       11       F6064    
287   2222 Kris Bergey            F      Lehighton          PA    0:36:46 0:36:22 11:50 49  44.9       26       F4549    
288   2261 Anne Constant          F      Bethlehem          PA    0:36:46 0:36:21 11:50 53  46.9       17       F5054    
289   2427 Howard Levin           M      Nazareth           PA    0:36:49 0:36:21 11:51 34  36.2       13       M3034    
290   2635 Alan Yancovitch        M      New York           NY    0:36:49 0:36:21 11:51 34  36.2       14       M3034    
291   2416 Sheethal Kudagi        F      Bethlehem          PA    0:36:49 0:36:21 11:51 36  40.9       20       F3539    
292   2210 Monica Ashford         F      Stewartsville      NJ    0:36:49 0:36:34 11:51 48  44.1       27       F4549    
293   2401 Elba Kerkusz           F      Emmaus             PA    0:36:54 0:36:23 11:53 57  49.1       14       F5559    
294   2234 Rhonda Boothe          F      Stewartsville      NJ    0:36:54 0:36:39 11:53 45  42.8       28       F4549    
295   2216 Carl Bashaw            M      Allentown          PA    0:37:02 0:36:46 11:55 75  50.8       4        M7099    
296   2420 John Kurtz             M      Macungie           PA    0:37:12 0:36:49 11:59 48  39.3       14       M4549    
297   2327 Dana Griesback         F      Nazareth           PA    0:37:16 0:36:58 12:00 27  39.8       21       F2529    
298   2370 Joe Huxta              M      Silver Spring      MD    0:37:22 0:34:51 12:02 39  38.9       18       M3539    
299   2294 Elizabeth Ferrence     F      Willow Grove       PA    0:37:22 0:34:51 12:02 39  43.1       21       F3539    
300   2584 Anneliese Strout       F      Nokomis            FL    0:37:26 0:36:53 12:03 56  47.9       15       F5559    
301   2517 Olivia Quiros          F      Coopersburg        PA    0:37:27 0:37:07 12:03 13  43.2       11       F0114    
302   2518 Roderick Quiros        M      Coopersburg        PA    0:37:27 0:37:07 12:04 45  38.2       15       M4549    
303   2505 Angela Pilarski        F      Macungie           PA    0:37:39 0:37:26 12:08 35  39.6       22       F3539    
304   2221 Jennifer Bentley       F      Nazareth           PA    0:37:42 0:37:25 12:08 47  42.7       29       F4549    
305   2304 Praylito Funda         M      Washington         NJ    0:37:51 0:37:41 12:11 48  38.4       16       M4549    
306   2227 Christine Bloch        F      Allentown          PA    0:37:54 0:37:43 12:12 37  39.5       23       F3539    
307   2330 Nicole Grimaldi        F      Leesport           PA    0:37:56 0:37:37 12:13 27  39.1       22       F2529    
308   2426 Kelly Lehmann          F      Pen Argyl          PA    0:37:57 0:37:40 12:13 27  39.1       23       F2529    
309   2302 Amelita Funda          F      Washington         NJ    0:38:06 0:37:55 12:16 44  41.0       20       F4044    
310   1417 Nathan Thompson        M      Allentown          PA    0:38:06 0:37:45 12:16 47  38.0       17       M4549    
311   2523 Ross Reed              M      Whitehall          PA    0:38:10 0:38:00 12:17 64  43.3       5        M6064    
312   2276 Nancy Dobil            F      Orefield           PA    0:38:11 0:38:01 12:18 57  47.0       16       F5559    
313   2678 DAVID SMITH            M      Asbury             NJ    0:38:12 0:37:51 12:18 61  42.4       6        M6064    
314   2440 Patricia Maran         F      Allentown          PA    0:38:24 0:38:01 12:22 50  43.4       18       F5054    
315   2297 Lauren Firth           F      Coplay             PA    0:38:31 0:38:14 12:24 29  38.5       24       F2529    
316   2566 TIFFANY SMITH          F      Catasauqua         PA    0:38:36 0:38:20 12:26 34  38.6       22       F3034    
317   2353 Kelly Herczeg          F      Allentown          PA    0:38:38 0:38:22 12:26 36  38.7       24       F3539    
318   2357 Christine Hofmeister   F      Bethlehem          PA    0:38:38 0:38:30 12:26 59  47.6       17       F5559    
319   2308 Jeffrey Gallin         M      Easton             PA    0:38:39 0:38:15 12:27 44  36.7       8        M4044    
320   2506 Rebekah Pinto          F      Center Valley      PA    0:38:40 0:38:32 12:27 33  38.3       23       F3034    
321   2305 Ingrid Furniss         F      Easton             PA    0:38:49 0:35:05 12:30 45  44.7       30       F4549    
322   2586 DAVID STUEMPFLE        M      HELLERTOWN         PA    0:38:49 0:38:33 12:30 76  49.4       5        M7099    
323   2233 Cebert Boothe          M      Stewartsville      NJ    0:38:59 0:38:43 12:33 51  38.3       11       M5054    
324   2280 Melody Dow             F      Breinigsville      PA    0:39:26 0:38:53 12:42 51  42.9       19       F5054    
325   2481 Kathleen O'Brien       F      Sparta             NJ    0:39:31 0:38:55 12:43 66  51.4       6        F6569    
326   2368 Rebecca Hughes         M      Elverson           PA    0:39:31 0:39:11 12:44 40  34.9       9        M4044    
327   2287 Peggy Farkas           F      Easton             PA    0:39:42 0:39:35 12:47 58  45.7       18       F5559    
328   2260 Heather Compton        F      Emmaus             PA    0:39:45 0:39:30 12:48 29  37.2       25       F2529    
329   2666 Lori Yocco             F      Easton             PA    0:39:54 0:39:47 12:51 56  44.4       19       F5559    
330   2347 KariAnn Heckman        F      Allentown          PA    0:39:59 0:39:34 12:53 39  38.0       25       F3539    
331   2699 kendral florence       F      Catasauqua         PA    0:40:24 0:40:18 13:00 45  38.9       31       F4549    
332   2541 Janice Ruland          F      Nazareth           PA    0:40:25 0:39:51 13:01 53  42.8       20       F5054    
333   2214 Jillian Balik          F      Macungie           PA    0:40:42 0:40:33 13:06 41  37.5       21       F4044    
334   2213 Richard Baker          M      Quakertown         PA    0:40:54 0:40:47 13:10 49  35.7       18       M4549    
335   598  Pat Humes              F      Mertztown          PA    0:41:01 0:40:49 13:12 64  47.8       12       F6064    
336   2647 Bobbi Baker            F      Quakertown         PA    0:41:01 0:40:54 13:12 49  39.9       32       F4549    
337   2620 Stephanie Wesner       F      Danville           PA    0:41:13 0:40:52 13:16 31  36.0       24       F3034    
338   2238 Richard Brenfleck      M      Allentown          PA    0:41:14 0:40:59 13:17 73  44.2       6        M7099    
339   2275 Mark Dobil             M      Orefield           PA    0:41:39 0:41:29 13:25 61  38.7       7        M6064    
340   2212 Lee Bachman            M      Slatington         PA    0:41:42 0:41:07 13:26 71  42.9       7        M7099    
341   2540 Ilean Ruhe             F      New Tripoli        PA    0:42:16 0:42:02 13:37 59  43.6       20       F5559    
342   2510 Gloria Power           F      Allentown          PA    0:42:18 0:41:57 13:37 57  42.6       21       F5559    
343   989  Sue Nagel              F      Quakertown         PA    0:42:20 0:41:56 13:38 36  35.4       26       F3539    
344   2259 Donna Compton          F      Easton             PA    0:42:30 0:42:15 13:41 59  43.3       22       F5559    
345   2413 Daniel Krishnan        M      Reading            PA    0:42:53 0:42:30 13:49 32  30.7       15       M3034    
346   2406 Cecilia Klager         F      Allentown          PA    0:42:54 0:42:23 13:49 56  41.7       23       F5559    
347   2434 Carly Loiacono         F      Bethlehem          PA    0:42:55 0:42:40 13:49 40  35.4       22       F4044    
348   2625 Jamie Wick             F      Easton             PA    0:43:14 0:42:50 13:55 44  36.3       23       F4044    
349   2520 Marcee Ramirez         F      Phillipsburg       NJ    0:43:15 0:42:41 13:56 39  35.2       27       F3539    
350   2451 Danielle McKnight      F      Wind Gap           PA    0:43:16 0:42:52 13:56 51  38.9       21       F5054    
351   2378 Aaron Jones            M      Breinigsville      PA    0:43:29 0:43:05 14:00 39  31.5       19       M3539    
352   2239 Saumya Brownell        F      Lansdale           PA    0:43:37 0:43:16 14:03 39  34.8       28       F3539    
353   2693 Maryellen Prager       F      Bethlehem                0:43:39 0:43:18 14:03 57  41.3       24       F5559    
354   2667 CONSTANCE BAXTER       F      OREFIELD           PA    0:44:06 0:43:55 14:12 55  39.7       25       F5559    
355   2282 Russ Eckell            M      New Cumberland     PA    0:44:11 0:43:46 14:14 38  30.8       20       M3539    
356   2207 Elias Aoun             M      Coplay             PA    0:44:25 0:44:08 14:18 24  29.3       4        M2024    
357   2633 LorRanda Wrigley       F      Saylorsburg        PA    0:44:25 0:44:00 14:18 33  33.5       25       F3034    
358   2351 Michael Heinick        M      Kunkletown         PA    0:44:32 0:44:11 14:20 62  36.6       8        M6064    
359   2229 Kayla Bocko            F      East Stroudsburg   PA    0:44:38 0:44:10 14:22 28  33.3       26       F2529    
360   2391 Michelle Kapusta       F      East Stroudsburg   PA    0:44:38 0:44:10 14:22 33  33.4       26       F3034    
361   2499 Sonya Peffer           F      Emmaus             PA    0:44:51 0:44:23 14:26 45  35.3       33       F4549    
362   2350 HELENA HEINICK         F      Kunkletown         PA    0:44:56 0:44:37 14:28 53  38.2       22       F5054    
363   2433 Lisa Lobb              F      Bangor             PA    0:44:56 0:44:29 14:28 47  35.9       34       F4549    
364   2563 Lori Sliwa             F      Danielsville       PA    0:44:58 0:44:38 14:29 54  38.6       23       F5054    
365   2380 Erin Jones             F      Breinigsville      PA    0:45:00 0:44:35 14:29 36  33.3       29       F3539    
366   2208 Crystal Arce           F      Allentown          PA    0:45:17 0:44:45 14:35 36  33.2       30       F3539    
367   2244 Patrice Buss           F      Bethlehem          PA    0:45:20 0:44:48 14:36 67  45.3       7        F6569    
368   2248 John Carson            M      Bangor             PA    0:45:23 0:44:53 14:37 45  31.6       19       M4549    
369   2461 Amber Moralis          F      Allentown          PA    0:45:26 0:45:08 14:38 32  32.6       27       F3034    
370   2653 Elijah Homer           M      Norristown         PA    0:45:52 0:44:07 14:46 17  29.6       4        M1519    
371   2662 Kristin Smith          F      Drexel Hill        PA    0:45:52 0:44:08 14:46 31  33.3       28       F3034    
372   2424 Marcia Larsen          F      Lansing            NY    0:47:03 0:46:52 15:09 68  43.9       8        F6569    
373   2435 Kaitlin Long           F      Schnecksville      PA    0:47:23 0:47:14 15:15 27  31.1       27       F2529    
374   2377 Karen Johnson          F      Allentown          PA    0:47:31 0:46:57 15:18 61  40.0       13       F6064    
375   2309 Patricia Garin         F      Whitehall          PA    0:47:50 0:47:19 15:24 65  41.7       9        F6569    
376   2611 Jeffrey Vargas         M      Emmaus             PA    0:50:18 0:49:59 16:12 47  28.7       20       M4549    
377   2495 Meeta Patel            F      Bethlehem          PA    0:50:48 0:50:13 16:21 50  32.8       24       F5054    
378   2496 Pragnesh Patel         M      Bethlehem          PA    0:50:49 0:50:16 16:22 53  29.9       12       M5054    
379   2696 Minesh Patel           M      Bethlehem          PA    0:50:51 0:50:19 16:22 56  30.6       14       M5559    
380   2463 Madison Mormando       F      Perkasie           PA    0:50:57 0:50:34 16:24 25  29.1       28       F2529    
381   2469 Herlett murray         F      Whitehall          PA    0:52:05 0:51:44 16:46 42  29.6       24       F4044    
382   2249 Ashley Castro          F      Allentown          PA    0:52:05 0:51:44 16:46 27  28.4       29       F2529    
383   2250 Marjorie Cays          F      Stroudsburg        PA    0:52:49 0:52:30 17:00 71  40.8       1        F7099    
384   2649 Jackie Elliott         F      Reeders            PA    0:52:49 0:52:31 17:00 57  34.0       26       F5559    
385   2643 Ginny Ackiewicz        F      Lancaster          PA    0:53:56 0:53:29 17:22 52  31.5       25       F5054    
386   2443 Robert Martin          M      Allentown          PA    0:54:42 0:54:22 17:37 78  36.4       8        M7099    
387   2242 Katherine Burd         F      Allentown          PA    0:54:42 0:54:23 17:37 41  28.0       25       F4044    
388   2315 Jenifer Gilio          F      Emmaus             PA    0:54:44 0:54:24 17:37 45  28.8       35       F4549    
389   2430 Karen Lieberman        F      Nazareth           PA    0:56:50 0:46:04 18:18 54  37.4       26       F5054    
390   2319 EVELYN GONZAGA         F      Macungie           PA    1:01:56 1:01:53 19:56 69  33.7       10       F6569    
391   2639 Mary Zanzalari         F      Nazareth           PA    1:10:33 1:09:59 22:43 30  21.0       29       F3034    


Male 1-14
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Kyle Kasprenski   2397 14  10      Columbia NJ    19:03 
2     Brady Gallagher   2306 13  15      Quakertown PA  19:47 
3     L. alicea         2645 12  16      Bethlehem PA   19:49 
4     Brian Collins     2683 13  38      Allentown PA   22:58 
5     Jeremiah Christie 2257 13  50      Allentown PA   23:31 


Female 1-14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     V. Kraus       2412 11  17      Bethlehem PA  19:57 
2     M. McCartney   2446 10  31      Macungie PA   21:45 
3     E. Bausher     2217 12  63      Allentown PA  24:19 
4     Hannah Bausher 2218 14  86      Allentown PA  26:20 
5     E. Springs     2700 11  100     Emmaus PA     26:49 


Male 15-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Quinn Warmkessel 2618 16  22      Allentown PA   20:55 
2     William Lotto    2436 15  65      Bethlehem PA   24:35 
3     Eiron Funda      2303 15  144     Washington NJ  29:15 
4     Elijah Homer     2653 17  370     Norristown PA  45:52 


Female 15-19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Ashley Hoy        2695 17  169     Northumberland PA  30:35 
2     Alexandria Carson 2247 15  205     Bangor PA          32:34 


Male 20-24
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Graham Jones 2381 24  9       Ridgewood NJ  18:58 
2     Ivan Kok     2409 21  25      Whitehall PA  21:17 
3     Zachary Snow 2567 24  56      Reading PA    23:54 
4     Elias Aoun   2207 24  356     Coplay PA     44:25 


Female 20-24
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Elizabeth Rodriguez 2536 23  27      Allentown PA     21:28 
2     Darby Pender        2500 20  30      Slatington PA    21:37 
3     Kelly Sheptock      2557 24  45      Bethlehem PA     23:14 
4     Jackie Schneck      2551 24  112     Myrtle Beach SC  27:15 
5     Libby Miller        2458 23  155     North Wales PA   29:46 


Male 25-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Ed Zulkoski      2680 28  11      Bethlehem PA      19:28 
2     Troy Repyneck    2527 27  42      Center Valley PA  23:01 
3     Jeff Douglas     2279 29  43      Princeton NJ      23:03 
4     Michael Grimaldi 2329 28  54      Nazareth PA       23:49 
5     Alexander Rivera 2531 26  59      Allentown PA      24:08 


Female 25-29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Lauren Cancelliere 2668 27  1       Nazareth PA    17:09 
2     Codi Januszkiewicz 2686 27  33      Bethlehem PA   21:54 
3     Lindsay Goldstein  2318 25  46      Hoboken NJ     23:18 
4     Lydia Snow         2689 27  57      Wyomissing PA  23:54 
5     Rosemary Baldwin   2648 26  72      Bethlehem PA   25:22 


Male 30-34
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Ryan Morcrette      958  33  28      Macungie PA       21:33 
2     Jon Bohner          2232 34  29      Bethlehem PA      21:35 
3     Carlton Chamberlain 197  33  40      Macungie PA       22:59 
4     Nick Huber          2365 31  69      Macungie PA       24:44 
5     Jordan Sonka        2573 30  90      Schnecksville PA  26:32 


Female 30-34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Cassandra Tripaldi 2607 30  4       Allentown PA     17:44 
2     Heather Irvine     2373 31  14      Bethlehem PA     19:38 
3     Katharine Kurnas   2419 33  21      Stroudsburg PA   20:39 
4     Jennine Vari       2612 31  41      Elkton MD        23:00 
5     Kaitlyn Holva      2359 33  81      Conshohocken PA  26:00 


Male 35-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Robert Black     2226 39  2       Towson MD     17:19 
2     Mark Ginocchio   457  37  3       Brooklyn NY   17:42 
3     Dustin Malavolta 2688 36  5       Nazareth PA   17:55 
4     Steven Silvonek  2562 37  7       Allentown PA  18:40 
5     Marco Calderon   2245 39  52      Allentown PA  23:32 


Female 35-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Amanda Grant     2323 36  18      Allentown PA    20:01 
2     Andrea Fioriglio 2296 35  32      Emmaus PA       21:48 
3     Kara Chamberlain 2252 35  39      Macungie PA     22:59 
4     Amanda Nicholson 2475 37  66      Sciota PA       24:37 
5     Hilary Hakim     2336 36  70      Stroudsburg PA  24:52 


Male 40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Matt Ladner     2421 41  6       Northampton PA  18:21 
2     Kevin McCartney 2445 42  12      Macungie PA     19:29 
3     Eric Heiney     2349 41  61      Slatington PA   24:10 
4     Tim Olver       2658 44  83      Bethlehem PA    26:08 
5     Erik Daly       2670 43  128     Macungie PA     28:17 


Female 40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Amy Stauffenberg 2574 42  44      New Tripoli PA    23:06 
2     Nancy Neyhart    2472 44  51      Bethlehem PA      23:31 
3     JENNIFER ZELLNER 2641 44  58      new tripoli PA    23:59 
4     Jeanne Reilly    2525 44  75      Hellertown PA     25:32 
5     Kelly Yankowy    2636 40  76      Breinigsville PA  25:39 


Male 45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     SHAWN KISTER     2404 45  8       Nottingham PA  18:42 
2     Steven Kister    2405 45  19      Allentown PA   20:03 
3     Michael Joyce    2387 46  24      Emmaus PA      21:09 
4     Patrick McGinley 2673 48  37      Allentown PA   22:52 
5     Shawn Hughes     2369 48  62      Bethlehem PA   24:18 


Female 45-49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Jennifer Steele       2575 48  36      Laurys Station PA  22:35 
2     Jennifer Shubzda      2559 49  47      Emmaus PA          23:23 
3     Stacie Pearson        2498 48  79      Allentown PA       25:45 
4     Anonymous Participant 2487 46  93                         26:37 
5     Sheri Miltenberger    2674 49  104     Allentown PA       26:57 


Male 50-54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     ROB GALLAGHER 2307 53  13      QUAKERTOWN PA        19:38 
2     Robert Dallas 2669 52  23      Emmaus PA            21:03 
3     Jeff Kapcsos  2389 54  73      Bethlehem PA         25:22 
4     Wesley Rusk   2543 52  96      East Stroudsburg PA  26:43 
5     Eugene White  2621 53  121     Nazareth PA          27:51 


Female 50-54
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Corinna Heffelfinger 2348 54  60      Palmerton PA   24:09 
2     Kathy Kapcsos        2390 51  74      Bethlehem PA   25:23 
3     michele bodine       2231 54  89      Asbury NJ      26:32 
4     AILEEN WIDDOSS       2626 51  114     ZIONSVILLE PA  27:26 
5     Patti White          2622 53  127     Nazareth PA    28:12 


Male 55-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Douglas Farkas 2684 55  20      Middletown NJ  20:11 
2     Dave Bodine    2230 58  34      Asbury NJ      22:00 
3     ariel alicea   2644 56  48      Bethlehem PA   23:24 
4     JOHN LYCHAK    2672 58  49      Bethlehem PA   23:25 
5     TOM POWER      2511 55  67      ALLENTOWN PA   24:37 


Female 55-59
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Deborah Hershey       2355 55  68      Emmaus PA         24:40 
2     Lisa Defloria Schneck 2269 57  116     Myrtle Beach SC   27:33 
3     Theresa Huzela        2372 58  145     Orefield PA       29:23 
4     Sandra O'Rourke       2483 56  148     Center Valley PA  29:31 
5     Elizabeth Jordan      2385 59  162     Bethlehem PA      30:08 


Male 60-64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Greg Bassham 57   60  26      Mountain Top PA  21:26 
2     Bob Good     2320 62  125     Grantville PA    27:59 
3     Steve Ambler 2205 61  238     Allentown PA     33:58 
4     Dale Knepp   2408 63  271     Northampton PA   35:56 
5     Ross Reed    2523 64  311     Whitehall PA     38:10 


Female 60-64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Donna Brzezicki  2240 61  91      Sellersville PA   26:33 
2     Ardith Kuhns     2417 60  103     Schnecksville PA  26:55 
3     Dawn Frey        2300 63  111     Emmaus PA         27:14 
4     Carolyn Altemose 2690 60  143     Roseto            29:10 
5     tami mikulecky   2457 60  192     Allentown PA      31:51 


Male 65-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Kirby Smith      2564 65  35      Akron PA          22:09 
2     Mike Freer       2299 66  53      Emmaus PA         23:37 
3     Pappy WARMKESSEL 2617 65  77      Allentown PA      25:42 
4     Don Evans        2650 65  97      Center Valley PA  26:48 
5     robert kozlowski 2411 69  119     Bethlehem PA      27:44 


Female 65-69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Catherine Akridge 2202 67  87      Toms River NJ    26:22 
2     Kathleen Rex      2528 65  163     Fogelsville PA   30:11 
3     Barbara James     2374 68  193     Easton PA        31:52 
4     Chrissy Da Re     2265 66  215     Mifflinville PA  32:53 
5     Carol Huennekens  2366 67  229     Bethlehem PA     33:44 


Male 70-99
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Denny Snyder    2568 70  71      Macungie PA    25:16 
2     Paul Dreyer     2281 70  263     Allentown PA   35:00 
3     Kent Roeder     1189 71  270     Sparta NJ      35:54 
4     Carl Bashaw     2216 75  295     Allentown PA   37:02 
5     DAVID STUEMPFLE 2586 76  322     HELLERTOWN PA  38:49 


Female 70-99
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Marjorie Cays 2250 71  383     Stroudsburg PA  52:49 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.