St. Luke's Half Marathon & 5K

Sat April 25 - Sun April 26 Allentown, PA US 18104 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City               State Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ========================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     5704 Mark Jobes                M      Bethlehem          PA    0:16:37 0:16:36 5:21  47  86.7       1        M4549    
2     5356 Noah Preihs               M      Cherry Hill        NJ    0:17:11 0:17:10 5:32  18  75.6       1        M1519    
3     5242 Shawn Kister              M      Nottingham         PA    0:18:25 0:18:24 5:56  43  75.9       1        M4044    
4     5139 Rob Gallagher             M      Quakertown         PA    0:18:32 0:18:31 5:58  51  80.1       1        M5054    
5     5210 Ben Iacobelli             M      Breinigsville      PA    0:18:49 0:18:48 6:04  15  71.4       2        M1519    
6     5258 Matt Ladner               M      Whitehall          PA    0:18:54 0:18:53 6:05  39  72.0       1        M3539    
7     5114 Ray Fitzpatrick           M      Bethlehem          PA    0:19:01 0:18:59 6:08  38  71.0       2        M3539    
8     5202 Emily Hopely              F      Fredericksburg     VA    0:19:07 0:19:06 6:10  30  77.1       1        F3034    
9     5512 Alexander Wilsterman      M      Orefield           PA    0:19:14 0:19:13 6:12  15  69.8       3        M1519    
10    5425 Steven Silvonek           M      Allentown          PA    0:19:49 0:19:47 6:23  35  66.9       3        M3539    
11    5171 Tarah Guida               F      Nazareth           PA    0:19:52 0:19:51 6:24  36  74.9       1        F3539    
12    5517 Mark Wiragh               M      Macungie           PA    0:20:16 0:20:11 6:32  51  73.5       2        M5054    
13    5502 Quinn Warmkessel          M      Allentown          PA    0:20:42 0:20:32 6:40  14  66.6       1        M0114    
14    5702 B. Collins                M      Allentown          PA    0:20:53 0:20:40 6:44  11  72.0       2        M0114    
15    5269 Michael Lebson            M      Allentown          PA    0:20:54 0:20:49 6:44  30  62.4       1        M3034    
16    5019 Greg Bassham              M      Mountain Top       PA    0:20:55 0:20:53 6:44  58  75.1       1        M5559    
17    5282 Lisa Lower                F      Palmerton          PA    0:20:58 0:20:54 6:45  27  70.5       1        F2529    
18    5494 Jp Villano                M      Schnecksville      PA    0:21:03 0:20:51 6:47  16  63.4       4        M1519    
19    5710 Kerri-Leh Crossin         F      Whitehall          PA    0:21:06 0:21:03 6:48  47  75.8       1        F4549    
20    5500 Cole Warmkessel           M      Allentown          PA    0:21:10 0:21:00 6:49  16  63.0       5        M1519    
21    5236 Gordon Kennedy            M      Washington         NJ    0:21:11 0:21:08 6:49  57  73.6       2        M5559    
22    5380 Kyle Rickard              M      Kutztown           PA    0:21:16 0:21:14 6:51  24  61.0       1        M2024    
23    5218 Michael Joyce             M      Emmaus             PA    0:21:17 0:21:15 6:51  44  66.2       2        M4044    
24    5112 C. Fitch                  M      Fogelsville        PA    0:21:18 0:21:18 6:52  12  67.6       3        M0114    
25    5507 Joshua Wethli             M      Harrisburg         PA    0:21:19 0:21:05 6:52  33  62.2       2        M3034    
26    5110 C. Fitch                  F      Fogelsville        PA    0:21:33 0:21:32 6:56  11  78.3       1        F0114    
27    5083 Isabel Devos              F      Allentown          PA    0:21:35 0:21:18 6:57  13  75.5       2        F0114    
28    5355 Kylie Preihs              F      Cherry Hill        NJ    0:21:43 0:21:07 7:00  15  73.3       1        F1519    
29    5026 H. Bausher                F      Allentown          PA    0:21:58 0:21:49 7:05  12  75.4       3        F0114    
30    5129 Glenn Freeman             M      Harrisburg         PA    0:22:00 0:21:45 7:05  43  64.2       3        M4044    
31    5376 Troy Repyneck             M      Center Valley      PA    0:22:05 0:22:03 7:07  24  58.8       2        M2024    
32    5410 Arti Schmidt              M      Emmaus             PA    0:22:07 0:22:07 7:08  15  60.7       6        M1519    
33    5450 Jennifer Steele           F      Laurys Station     PA    0:22:09 0:22:04 7:08  46  71.7       2        F4549    
34    5411 H. Schmidt                M      Emmaus             PA    0:22:14 0:22:13 7:10  12  64.8       4        M0114    
35    5506 Glenn Westerlund          M      Lansdale           PA    0:22:15 0:22:12 7:10  61  72.4       1        M6064    
36    5187 Jill Henry                F      Bethlehem          PA    0:22:15 0:22:12 7:10  31  66.4       2        F3034    
37    5040 Anabelle Broadbent        F      Perkasie           PA    0:22:33 0:22:31 7:16  49  72.5       3        F4549    
38    5152 Nicole Gingrich           F      Macungie           PA    0:22:37 0:22:35 7:17  32  65.3       3        F3034    
39    5004 Sherwood Altemose         M      Roseto             PA    0:22:46 0:22:44 7:20  61  70.7       2        M6064    
40    5064 Justin Cooper             M      Macungie           PA    0:22:50 0:22:45 7:21  33  57.6       3        M3034    
41    5708 Jessica Heffelfinger      F      Lehighton          PA    0:22:51 0:22:49 7:22  26  64.6       2        F2529    
42    5309 Jeetain Mittal            M      Center Valley      PA    0:22:54 0:22:51 7:23  37  58.6       4        M3539    
43    5107 Eric Feinour              M      Breinigsville      PA    0:23:01 0:22:59 7:25  53  65.6       3        M5054    
44    5378 Florence Rhue             F      Lansdale           PA    0:23:06 0:23:03 7:26  55  75.6       1        F5559    
45    5432 Jodi Smith                F      Schnecksville      PA    0:23:10 0:23:07 7:28  36  64.3       2        F3539    
46    5510 Robert Williams           M      Center Valley      PA    0:23:13 0:23:12 7:29  54  65.4       4        M5054    
47    5239 Christin Kielar           F      Easton             PA    0:23:13 0:23:11 7:29  30  63.6       4        F3034    
48    1219 Kate Wilsterman           F      Berkeley           CA    0:23:17 0:23:17 7:30  25  63.3       3        F2529    
49    5337 Christopher Orem          M      Easton             PA    0:23:23 0:23:19 7:32  50  63.1       5        M5054    
50    5707 Corinna Heffelfinger      F      Palmerton          PA    0:23:26 0:23:23 7:33  52  72.0       1        F5054    
51    5066 Meagan Craver             F      Spring Grove       PA    0:23:42 0:23:40 7:38  22  62.3       1        F2024    
52    5121 Joshua Fogel              M      Catasauqua         PA    0:23:42 0:23:33 7:38  19  55.0       7        M1519    
53    5039 Matt Breter               M      Fogelsville        PA    0:23:47 0:23:43 7:40  35  55.8       5        M3539    
54    5515 Grace Wiragh              F      Macungie           PA    0:23:58 0:23:56 7:43  14  65.8       4        F0114    
55    5087 Scott Dinan               M      Bethlehem          PA    0:24:00 0:23:22 7:44  21  55.4       3        M2024    
56    5041 Dave Broadbent            M      Perkasie           PA    0:24:00 0:23:58 7:44  67  70.6       1        M6569    
57    5297 Patrick McGinley          M      Allentown          PA    0:24:02 0:23:54 7:44  46  59.8       2        M4549    
58    171  Karen Good                F      Grantville         PA    0:24:03 0:24:01 7:45  56  73.5       2        F5559    
59    5383 Christopher Ritter        M      Easton             PA    0:24:04 0:23:58 7:45  37  55.9       6        M3539    
60    5409 Art Schmidt               M      Emmaus             PA    0:24:05 0:23:57 7:45  53  62.9       6        M5054    
61    5513 Beate Wilsterman          F      Orefield           PA    0:24:10 0:24:01 7:47  50  68.6       2        F5054    
62    5124 Ava Fowler                F      Wallingford        PA    0:24:11 0:24:02 7:47  16  63.3       2        F1519    
63    5189 Paul Henry                M      Bethlehem          PA    0:24:15 0:24:12 7:49  34  54.4       4        M3034    
64    202  Teresa Hines              F      Allentown          PA    0:24:20 0:24:15 7:50  42  63.2       1        F4044    
65    5334 Evan Ochs                 F      Center Valley      PA    0:24:21 0:24:14 7:51  33  60.9       5        F3034    
66    5272 Walter Lemanek            M      Fleetwood          PA    0:24:22 0:24:21 7:51  61  66.0       3        M6064    
67    1332 Lizzie Cacace             F      Coopersburg        PA    0:24:22 0:24:13 7:51  14  65.0       5        F0114    
68    5294 Len Matysczak             M      Wyoming            PA    0:24:30 0:24:27 7:54  66  68.6       2        M6569    
69    5476 Anthony Trapani           M      Bethlehem          PA    0:24:32 0:24:04 7:54  22  53.8       4        M2024    
70    5400 Amy Rumpf                 F      Macungie           PA    0:24:33 0:24:32 7:54  42  62.4       2        F4044    
71    5267 A. Leblanc                M      Macungie           PA    0:24:45 0:24:17 7:58  12  59.3       5        M0114    
72    5498 Christina Walkosak        F      Center Valley      PA    0:24:48 0:24:43 7:59  45  63.4       4        F4549    
73    5266 Monica Lazarus            F      New Tripoli        PA    0:24:52 0:24:50 8:01  42  61.7       3        F4044    
74    5045 Cindy Carr                F      Allentown          PA    0:25:04 0:24:59 8:04  51  66.7       3        F5054    
75    5113 Colleen Fitzpatrick       F      Bethlehem          PA    0:25:05 0:24:57 8:05  40  60.7       4        F4044    
76    5246 Robert Kozlowski          M      Bethlehem          PA    0:25:05 0:25:00 8:05  67  67.7       3        M6569    
77    5232 Jim Keeler                M      Bethlehem          PA    0:25:07 0:24:56 8:05  67  67.8       4        M6569    
78    5310 Andrea Moore              F      Phillipsburg       NJ    0:25:08 0:25:06 8:06  31  58.7       6        F3034    
79    5224 Jeff Kapcsos              M      Bethlehem          PA    0:25:09 0:25:07 8:06  52  59.5       7        M5054    
80    5225 Kathy Kapcsos             F      Bethlehem          PA    0:25:09 0:25:07 8:06  49  65.0       5        F4549    
81    5709 Scott Siegfried           M      Whitehall          PA    0:25:27 0:25:20 8:12  29  51.2       1        M2529    
82    5188 Matthew Henry             M      Allentown          PA    0:25:30 0:25:21 8:13  35  52.2       7        M3539    
83    5382 Rob Riordan               M      Pocono Lake        PA    0:25:34 0:25:26 8:14  53  59.2       8        M5054    
84    5706 Michele Bodine            F      Asbury             NC    0:25:43 0:25:32 8:17  52  66.0       4        F5054    
85    5130 Dawn Frey                 F      Emmaus             PA    0:25:48 0:25:43 8:19  61  72.8       1        F6064    
86    5481 Michelle Trinh            F      Philadelphia       PA    0:25:52 0:25:46 8:20  23  57.2       2        F2024    
87    723  Amber Cunningham          F      Jim Thorpe         PA    0:25:53 0:25:33 8:20  31  57.7       7        F3034    
88    5394 Amanda Rosenfeld          F      Allentown          PA    0:25:54 0:25:48 8:21  25  57.1       4        F2529    
89    5387 Michael Rocchi            M      Coopersburg        PA    0:25:57 0:25:29 8:21  36  52.2       8        M3539    
90    5217 D. Joyce                  M      Emmaus             PA    0:25:57 0:25:56 8:22  11  57.4       6        M0114    
91    5001 Cathy Akridge             F      Toms River         NJ    0:26:01 0:25:57 8:23  65  75.9       1        F6569    
92    5027 Sean Beck                 M      Bath               PA    0:26:04 0:26:01 8:24  46  54.9       3        M4549    
93    5368 Marcee Ramirez            F      Phillipsburg       NJ    0:26:04 0:23:26 8:24  37  63.7       3        F3539    
94    5413 Timothy Schneider         M      Philadelphia       PA    0:26:05 0:26:02 8:24  64  63.3       4        M6064    
95    5284 Ken Luczejko              M      Allentown          PA    0:26:09 0:25:54 8:25  34  50.9       5        M3034    
96    5384 Tom Ritter                M      Allentown          PA    0:26:10 0:26:06 8:26  66  64.2       5        M6569    
97    5025 E. Bausher                F      Allentown          PA    0:26:10 0:25:59 8:26  10  66.8       6        F0114    
98    5336 Becky Olesky              F      Easton             PA    0:26:13 0:26:08 8:27  39  57.6       4        F3539    
99    5237 Dave Kerschner Jr.        M      New Tripoli        PA    0:26:13 0:26:09 8:27  36  50.9       9        M3539    
100   5516 K. Wiragh                 F      Macungie           PA    0:26:19 0:26:14 8:29  11  64.3       7        F0114    
101   5301 Adam Meadowcroft          M      Bethlehem          PA    0:26:21 0:25:57 8:29  35  51.0       10       M3539    
102   5501 Pappy Warmkessel          M      Allentown          PA    0:26:23 0:26:12 8:30  63  62.3       5        M6064    
103   5701 Ryan Carsey               M      Bethlehembethlehem PA    0:26:29 0:26:05 8:32  25  49.7       2        M2529    
104   5009 Eric Anthony              M      Bethlehem          PA    0:26:33 0:26:19 8:33  48  55.1       4        M4549    
105   5408 Donna Schanzenbach        F      Hellertown         PA    0:26:33 0:26:18 8:33  52  64.1       5        F5054    
106   5226 Karla Kares               F      Hellertown         PA    0:26:36 0:26:29 8:34  33  55.8       8        F3034    
107   5324 Jennifer Nause            F      Allentown          PA    0:26:49 0:26:41 8:38  58  67.7       3        F5559    
108   5145 Jon Gasser                M      Slatington         PA    0:26:50 0:26:33 8:38  34  49.6       6        M3034    
109   5162 Andrew Goodbred           M      Palmerton          PA    0:26:50 0:26:35 8:39  31  49.0       7        M3034    
110   5262 Robert Langan             M      Laurys Station     PA    0:26:51 0:26:35 8:39  45  53.4       5        M4549    
111   5303 Michele Miller            F      Macungie           PA    0:26:56 0:26:42 8:40  43  57.8       5        F4044    
112   5370 Denise Reaman             F      Macungie           PA    0:27:02 0:26:56 8:42  51  61.9       6        F5054    
113   5245 Ashley Koren              F      Whitehall          PA    0:27:05 0:26:52 8:44  24  54.8       3        F2024    
114   887  Gabrielle Kegelman        F      West Chester       PA    0:27:06 0:27:02 8:44  34  54.7       9        F3034    
115   5327 Kristin Newhard           F      Macungie           PA    0:27:09 0:26:38 8:45  42  57.5       6        F4044    
116   5455 Leandra Stoudt            F      Schnecksville      PA    0:27:10 0:26:39 8:45  44  58.3       7        F4044    
117   5240 Mark Kinsey               M      Laurys Station     PA    0:27:18 0:27:03 8:48  49  54.0       6        M4549    
118   955  Erika Lutkins             F      Blakeslee          PA    0:27:19 0:27:14 8:48  28  54.1       5        F2529    
119   5123 Michele Fontanez          F      Wind Gap           PA    0:27:21 0:27:15 8:49  48  59.2       6        F4549    
120   5058 Ryan Christiansen         M      Hamburg            PA    0:27:22 0:27:00 8:49  33  48.5       8        M3034    
121   5047 Paul Carr                 M      Allentown          PA    0:27:24 0:27:19 8:50  51  54.3       9        M5054    
122   1889 J.P. Orlando              M      Allentown          PA    0:27:25 0:27:10 8:50  43  51.4       4        M4044    
123   5148 Chris Getz                M      Hellertown         PA    0:27:27 0:27:01 8:51  63  60.4       6        M6064    
124   5260 Adam Lane                 M      Media              PA    0:27:30 0:26:54 8:51  33  48.7       9        M3034    
125   5475 Joseph Toto               M      Macungie           PA    0:27:33 0:27:26 8:52  48  52.9       7        M4549    
126   5440 Clayton Souders           M      Whitehall          PA    0:27:33 0:27:06 8:52  52  55.2       10       M5054    
127   5133 Eiron Funda               M      Washington         NJ    0:27:35 0:27:23 8:53  13  51.1       7        M0114    
128   5109 Elizabeth Ferrence        F      Willow Grove       PA    0:27:36 0:26:57 8:53  37  55.4       5        F3539    
129   5178 Z. Hathaway               F      Slatington         PA    0:27:36 0:27:19 8:53  12  60.2       8        F0114    
130   5074 Sadie Dallas              F      Emmaus             PA    0:27:38 0:27:30 8:54  13  58.5       9        F0114    
131   5085 Shelby Dieter             F      Slatington         PA    0:27:38 0:27:21 8:54  31  53.9       10       F3034    
132   5322 Mike Murphy               M      Hazleton           PA    0:27:42 0:27:19 8:55  62  59.3       7        M6064    
133   5111 Carolyn Fitch             F      Fogelsville        PA    0:27:45 0:27:41 8:56  39  54.4       6        F3539    
134   5146 Jessica George            F      Whitehall          PA    0:27:47 0:27:33 8:57  32  53.5       11       F3034    
135   5161 Bob Good                  M      Grantville         PA    0:27:47 0:27:45 8:57  60  57.4       8        M6064    
136   5456 Samantha Strack           F      Nazareth           PA    0:27:50 0:27:39 8:58  25  53.3       6        F2529    
137   5320 Wendy Moyer               F      Lansdale           PA    0:27:52 0:27:43 8:59  39  54.3       7        F3539    
138   2196 Jeff Zemgulis             M      Bethlehem          PA    0:27:53 0:27:42 8:59  46  51.6       8        M4549    
139   5231 Jarrod Keeler             M      Allentown          PA    0:27:56 0:27:34 9:00  39  49.3       11       M3539    
140   5204 Stacey Hostetter          F      Center Valley      PA    0:27:57 0:27:52 9:00  35  53.2       8        F3539    
141   5326 Sheryl Neumayer           F      Tamaqua            PA    0:28:05 0:27:56 9:03  29  52.7       7        F2529    
142   5153 Patrick Ginther           M      Minersville        PA    0:28:05 0:27:45 9:03  40  49.3       5        M4044    
143   5470 Ross Thomson              M      Walnutport         PA    0:28:08 0:27:54 9:04  56  55.3       3        M5559    
144   5169 Jane Grube                F      Wind Gap           PA    0:28:12 0:27:57 9:05  53  61.0       7        F5054    
145   5352 Cassidy Power             F      Allentown          PA    0:28:12 0:27:37 9:05  18  53.6       3        F1519    
146   5125 Robert Fowler             M      Wallingford        PA    0:28:14 0:28:03 9:06  56  55.0       4        M5559    
147   5281 Kayla Lower               F      Palmerton          PA    0:28:16 0:28:12 9:06  29  52.2       8        F2529    
148   5197 Lindsay Hoffer            F      Roseto             PA    0:28:17 0:27:40 9:06  15  56.0       4        F1519    
149   5165 David Greenberg           M      Fogelsville        PA    0:28:21 0:28:16 9:08  52  52.9       11       M5054    
150   5381 Carly Ringenary           F      Coopersburg        PA    0:28:23 0:28:17 9:09  25  52.1       9        F2529    
151   5227 Katie Karnas              F      Macungie           PA    0:28:33 0:28:28 9:12  25  51.8       10       F2529    
152   5473 George Timer              M      Nazareth           PA    0:28:33 0:28:18 9:12  43  49.4       6        M4044    
153   5190 Kristen Higgins           F      Bethlehem          PA    0:28:34 0:26:32 9:12  31  55.5       12       F3034    
154   5703 Daniela Collins           F      Allentown          PA    0:28:38 0:28:21 9:13  13  56.7       10       F0114    
155   5441 N. Souders                M      Whitehall          PA    0:28:44 0:28:14 9:15  12  51.0       8        M0114    
156   5300 Anastasia McMahon-Farrell F      Dushore            PA    0:28:47 0:28:21 9:16  48  56.9       7        F4549    
157   5070 T. Croll                  M      Germansville       PA    0:28:50 0:28:20 9:17  10  54.7       9        M0114    
158   5042 Kris Brown                M      Dover              PA    0:28:56 0:28:52 9:19  21  44.9       5        M2024    
159   1514 Julie Garcia              F      Anchorage          AK    0:29:00 0:28:46 9:20  41  52.9       8        F4044    
160   2089 James Szabo               M      Allentown          PA    0:29:02 0:28:53 9:21  28  44.9       3        M2529    
161   5084 Lisa Devos                F      Allentown          PA    0:29:04 0:28:47 9:22  48  56.0       8        F4549    
162   5283 Lora Luchansky            F      Allentown          PA    0:29:07 0:29:03 9:23  54  59.3       8        F5054    
163   5175 Matthew Hansell           M      Schwenksville      PA    0:29:09 0:28:55 9:23  40  47.3       7        M4044    
164   5437 R. Soman                  M      Breinigsville      PA    0:29:19 0:29:12 9:27  12  49.3       10       M0114    
165   5134 Jennifer Gabriel          F      Emmaus             PA    0:29:20 0:29:07 9:27  34  50.8       13       F3034    
166   5468 Jayson Testa              M      Bethlehem          PA    0:29:21 0:28:50 9:27  36  46.1       12       M3539    
167   5144 Jillian Gasper            F      Coplay             PA    0:29:24 0:29:15 9:28  35  50.7       9        F3539    
168   5067 April Croll               F      Germansville       PA    0:29:25 0:28:55 9:28  38  51.8       10       F3539    
169   5419 Robert Shields            M      Whitehall          PA    0:29:29 0:29:26 9:30  31  44.2       10       M3034    
170   5460 Lori Sustak               F      Nazareth           PA    0:29:30 0:29:17 9:30  59  62.4       4        F5559    
171   5011 Jessi Baatz               F      Emmaus             PA    0:29:30 0:29:27 9:30  47  54.2       9        F4549    
172   5345 Lauren Paulshock          F      Allentown          PA    0:29:31 0:29:17 9:30  25  50.3       11       F2529    
173   5073 Linda Dallas              F      Emmaus             PA    0:29:33 0:29:25 9:31  54  58.6       9        F5054    
174   5263 Michael Larena            M      Blairstown         NJ    0:29:37 0:29:30 9:32  32  44.3       11       M3034    
175   5185 Kimberly Held             F      Macungie           PA    0:29:40 0:29:23 9:33  30  50.1       14       F3034    
176   5184 Daniel Held               M      Macungie           PA    0:29:40 0:29:24 9:33  39  46.2       13       M3539    
177   5209 Theresa Huzela            F      Orefield           PA    0:29:45 0:29:34 9:35  56  59.7       5        F5559    
178   5088 Sharon Dipaolantonio      F      Schnecksville      PA    0:29:46 0:29:34 9:35  43  52.2       9        F4044    
179   5038 Laurie Braccio            F      Earlington         PA    0:29:47 0:29:35 9:35  60  62.5       2        F6064    
180   5438 Misty Sommers             F      Bethlehem          PA    0:29:50 0:29:22 9:36  37  50.9       11       F3539    
181   5167 Anne Grimshaw             F      Northampton        PA    0:29:52 0:29:41 9:37  47  53.8       10       F4549    
182   5314 Adrienne Moreno           F      Bethlehem          PA    0:29:53 0:29:46 9:37  27  49.5       12       F2529    
183   5333 Christine O'Hara          F      Perkasie           PA    0:29:54 0:29:38 9:38  53  57.5       10       F5054    
184   5268 David Lebson              M      Allentown          PA    0:29:56 0:29:35 9:38  28  43.8       4        M2529    
185   5446 Susan Specht              F      Bethlehem          PA    0:29:59 0:29:32 9:40  45  53.1       11       F4549    
186   5454 Robin Stone               M      Asbury             NJ    0:30:03 0:29:36 9:41  49  49.3       9        M4549    
187   5060 Anna Concepcion           F      Blakeslee          PA    0:30:14 0:30:12 9:44  30  48.8       15       F3034    
188   5122 Brenda Follweiler         F      New Ringgold       PA    0:30:16 0:29:47 9:45  53  57.2       11       F5054    
189   5031 Denise Biddinger          F      Lancaster          PA    0:30:22 0:30:06 9:47  54  57.2       12       F5054    
190   5080 Tim Deily                 M      Bethlehem          PA    0:30:28 0:29:52 9:49  35  44.3       14       M3539    
191   1290 Aaron Bittner             M      Northampton        PA    0:30:32 0:30:04 9:50  37  44.5       15       M3539    
192   5078 Jennifer Day              F      Center Valley      PA    0:30:35 0:30:23 9:51  47  52.5       12       F4549    
193   5250 Cathy Kuklinski           F      Fogelsville        PA    0:30:39 0:30:04 9:52  48  53.7       13       F4549    
194   5373 Tom Reese                 M      Whitehall          PA    0:30:41 0:30:33 9:53  52  48.9       12       M5054    
195   5397 Jessica Roy               F      Bethlehem          PA    0:30:44 0:30:37 9:54  29  48.1       13       F2529    
196   5395 Alison Roy                F      Bethlehem          PA    0:30:47 0:30:39 9:55  25  48.1       14       F2529    
197   5396 Anmarie Roy               F      Bethlehem          PA    0:30:47 0:30:39 9:55  45  51.2       14       F4549    
198   5104 Cameron Farling           M      Quakertown         PA    0:30:49 0:30:19 9:56  18  42.8       8        M1519    
199   5404 Beatriz Sanabria          F      Whitehall          PA    0:30:50 0:30:49 9:56  41  49.4       10       F4044    
200   5416 Daniel Sell               M      Allentown          PA    0:30:53 0:30:41 9:57  63  53.2       9        M6064    
201   5003 Aaron Alkasov             M      Allentown          PA    0:30:53 0:30:20 9:57  29  42.8       5        M2529    
202   5371 Carolyn Recker            F      Catasauqua         PA    0:30:57 0:30:29 9:58  56  57.9       6        F5559    
203   5439 Amy Souders               F      Whitehall          PA    0:30:57 0:30:30 9:58  42  50.2       11       F4044    
204   5335 Erin Ofner                F      Old Zionsville     PA    0:30:58 0:30:23 9:58  29  48.5       15       F2529    
205   5069 Rick Croll                M      Germansville       PA    0:30:58 0:30:28 9:58  38  44.3       16       M3539    
206   5068 F. Croll                  F      Germansville       PA    0:30:58 0:30:27 9:58  12  54.0       11       F0114    
207   5126 Trey Fowler               M      Wallingford        PA    0:30:59 0:30:48 9:59  14  44.4       11       M0114    
208   5311 Braden Moore              M      Phillipsburg       NJ    0:31:01 0:30:57 9:59  30  42.0       12       M3034    
209   5062 C. Connelly               M      Bethlehem          PA    0:31:03 0:30:51 10:00 10  50.2       12       M0114    
210   5219 Sammy Joyce               F      Emmaus             PA    0:31:03 0:30:31 10:00 21  48.3       4        F2024    
211   5295 Marianne Matysczak        F      Wyoming            PA    0:31:03 0:30:58 10:00 66  64.4       2        F6569    
212   5216 B. Joyce                  F      Emmaus             PA    0:31:03 0:30:31 10:00 11  55.3       12       F0114    
213   2124 Joe Vanore                M      Sayreville         NJ    0:31:08 0:30:35 10:02 44  46.0       8        M4044    
214   5194 Kendall Hinze             M      Lehighton          PA    0:31:10 0:30:36 10:02 26  42.3       6        M2529    
215   5105 Chelsea Farling           F      Quakertown         PA    0:31:14 0:30:44 10:04 26  47.9       16       F2529    
216   5386 Bob Robertson             M      Schnecksville      PA    0:31:19 0:31:07 10:05 66  53.9       6        M6569    
217   5447 Angela Spurlock           F      Coopersburg        PA    0:31:26 0:31:22 10:07 31  47.0       16       F3034    
218   5024 Lisa Baus                 F      Macungie           PA    0:31:28 0:31:16 10:08 43  49.4       12       F4044    
219   5308 Nancy Mills               F      Allentown          PA    0:31:28 0:31:00 10:08 47  51.5       15       F4549    
220   5305 Tammy Miller              F      Bethlehem          PA    0:31:32 0:31:01 10:09 56  56.9       7        F5559    
221   5200 Adele Holliday            F      Hellertown         PA    0:31:32 0:31:10 10:09 53  54.7       13       F5054    
222   5302 Wester Messina            M      Whitehall          PA    0:31:33 0:31:33 10:10 44  44.6       9        M4044    
223   5449 Camden States             M      Harrisburg         PA    0:31:34 0:31:21 10:10 15  42.8       9        M1519    
224   5422 Miranda Shollenberger     F      Palmerton          PA    0:31:37 0:31:33 10:11 32  46.8       17       F3034    
225   5213 Maggie Isamoyer           F      Mertztown          PA    0:31:43 0:31:32 10:13 22  46.7       5        F2024    
226   5427 Eric Simons               M      Nazareth           PA    0:31:46 0:31:30 10:14 42  44.0       10       M4044    
227   5363 Jared Radcliffe           M      Mertztown          PA    0:31:49 0:31:38 10:15 23  41.0       6        M2024    
228   1362 Mary Catherine Cole       F      Bethlehem          PA    0:31:57 0:31:40 10:17 39  47.5       12       F3539    
229   5338 Megan Oswald-Held         F      Allentown          PA    0:31:57 0:31:40 10:17 41  48.1       13       F4044    
230   5030 Cathy Besch               F      Quakertown         PA    0:31:58 0:31:42 10:18 52  53.1       14       F5054    
231   5377 Keith Rhinehart           M      Washington         NJ    0:32:03 0:31:59 10:19 13  43.8       13       M0114    
232   5093 Adam Duryea               M      Elizabethtown      PA    0:32:04 0:31:56 10:19 33  41.0       13       M3034    
233   5412 Tammy Schmidt             F      Emmaus             PA    0:32:06 0:31:47 10:20 48  50.8       16       F4549    
234   5183 Elizabeth Heist           F      Bethlehem          PA    0:32:21 0:32:09 10:25 32  45.9       18       F3034    
235   5138 B. Gallagher              M      Quakertown         PA    0:32:21 0:32:20 10:25 11  46.0       14       M0114    
236   5056 Collette Chlebove         F      Coplay             PA    0:32:22 0:32:04 10:25 49  50.9       17       F4549    
237   5509 Gerard Wilcher            M      Bethlehem          PA    0:32:27 0:32:17 10:27 47  44.6       10       M4549    
238   5059 Gwendolyn Chung           F      Breinigsville      PA    0:32:28 0:32:16 10:27 40  46.9       14       F4044    
239   5347 Cynthia Phillips          F      Allentown          PA    0:32:29 0:32:18 10:28 62  58.7       3        F6064    
240   5306 Traci Millheim            F      Bethlehem          PA    0:32:40 0:32:32 10:31 47  49.1       18       F4549    
241   5172 Jo Anna Guydish           F      Belvidere          NJ    0:32:40 0:32:13 10:31 49  50.6       19       F4549    
242   5291 G. Martino                F      Allentown          PA    0:32:42 0:32:21 10:32 11  52.1       13       F0114    
243   1776 Martin Martino            M      Allentown          PA    0:32:42 0:32:22 10:32 45  43.8       11       M4549    
244   5405 Peggy Saylor              F      Breinigsville      PA    0:32:44 0:32:25 10:32 63  59.3       4        F6064    
245   5057 Tamara Christ             F      Allentown          PA    0:32:44 0:32:25 10:32 38  46.2       13       F3539    
246   5485 Tamatha Urffer            F      Macungie           PA    0:32:45 0:32:42 10:33 45  48.0       20       F4549    
247   5467 Cayley Testa              F      Bethlehem          PA    0:32:47 0:32:18 10:34 15  47.9       5        F1519    
248   5466 Nancy Terlaak Poot        F      Coopersburg        PA    0:32:48 0:32:35 10:34 62  58.2       5        F6064    
249   5006 Steven Ambler             M      Allentown          PA    0:32:49 0:32:38 10:34 59  48.4       5        M5559    
250   5482 Jennifer Trumbore         F      Emmaus             PA    0:32:53 0:32:31 10:35 41  46.8       15       F4044    
251   5071 Loriann Czipoth           F      Bethlehem          PA    0:32:55 0:32:41 10:36 41  46.6       16       F4044    
252   5174 Barb Hannon               F      Bethlehem          PA    0:32:55 0:32:41 10:36 48  49.4       21       F4549    
253   5365 Michelle Radcliffe        F      Wind Gap           PA    0:33:01 0:32:46 10:38 45  47.9       22       F4549    
254   5358 Gary Pryblick             M      Allentown          PA    0:33:01 0:32:43 10:38 55  46.8       6        M5559    
255   5330 Alyssa Northey            F      Pennsburg          PA    0:33:04 0:32:59 10:39 30  44.7       19       F3034    
256   5228 Angela Karpf              F      Montville          NJ    0:33:06 0:32:55 10:39 51  50.6       15       F5054    
257   5289 Cheryl Maguire            F      East Stroudsburg   PA    0:33:08 0:32:51 10:40 56  53.7       8        F5559    
258   5214 Cindy Jay                 F      Ithaca             NY    0:33:10 0:32:45 10:41 61  57.2       6        F6064    
259   5362 Tracy Rabenold            F      Northampton        PA    0:33:12 0:32:46 10:42 45  47.9       23       F4549    
260   5261 Erin Lane                 F      Media              PA    0:33:12 0:32:37 10:42 33  45.3       20       F3034    
261   5288 Lauren Mackay             F      Bethlehem          PA    0:33:13 0:32:35 10:42 34  45.4       21       F3034    
262   1910 Klaudia Perlinski         F      Saylorsburg        PA    0:33:13 0:33:09 10:42 29  44.4       17       F2529    
263   5522 Joanne Zairo              F      Allentown          PA    0:33:17 0:32:55 10:43 61  56.9       7        F6064    
264   5499 Christina Wallitsch       F      Easton             PA    0:33:23 0:33:07 10:45 44  47.0       17       F4044    
265   5364 Lucas Radcliffe           M      Wind Gap           PA    0:33:26 0:33:11 10:46 18  39.1       10       M1519    
266   5366 Thomas Radcliffe          M      Wind Gap           PA    0:33:26 0:33:11 10:46 53  45.4       13       M5054    
267   5490 Meghan Vasko              F      Bangor             PA    0:33:27 0:33:26 10:46 32  44.1       22       F3034    
268   5092 Paul Dreyer               M      Allentown          PA    0:33:38 0:33:18 10:50 68  51.2       7        M6569    
269   5155 Eric Giordano             M      Annandale          NJ    0:33:38 0:33:00 10:50 32  39.6       14       M3034    
270   5035 Sarah Borden              F      Bethlehem          PA    0:33:41 0:33:28 10:51 26  44.0       18       F2529    
271   5034 Kevin Borden              M      Allentown          PA    0:33:41 0:33:28 10:51 56  46.1       7        M5559    
272   5323 Ranjini Murthy            F      Easton             PA    0:33:42 0:33:17 10:51 41  45.7       18       F4044    
273   1234 Pamela Abraham            F      Milford            NJ    0:33:43 0:33:17 10:51 59  54.9       9        F5559    
274   5430 Shannon Smedstad          F      New Tripoli        PA    0:33:58 0:33:39 10:56 39  44.7       14       F3539    
275   5429 Ryan Smedstad             M      New Tripoli        PA    0:33:59 0:33:39 10:56 43  41.5       11       M4044    
276   5154 Andreea Giordano          F      Annandale          NJ    0:34:02 0:33:23 10:58 31  44.1       23       F3034    
277   5296 Nina McCullough           F      Easton             PA    0:34:08 0:33:44 11:00 57  52.9       10       F5559    
278   5173 E. Hambleton              F      Easton             PA    0:34:19 0:33:48 11:03 12  48.7       14       F0114    
279   5477 Mara Trapani              F      Bethlehem          PA    0:34:22 0:33:55 11:04 16  44.9       6        F1519    
280   5205 Carol Huennekens          F      Bethlehem          PA    0:34:22 0:34:09 11:04 65  57.7       3        F6569    
281   5478 Patti Trapani             F      Bethlehem          PA    0:34:22 0:33:55 11:04 47  47.1       24       F4549    
282   5164 Nicolle Graaf             F      Whitehall          PA    0:34:26 0:34:07 11:05 45  46.0       25       F4549    
283   5317 Susan Mowrer Benda        F      Bethlehem          PA    0:34:30 0:33:54 11:07 56  52.0       11       F5559    
284   5033 Christine Bloch           F      Allentown          PA    0:34:31 0:34:19 11:07 35  43.2       15       F3539    
285   5149 Laurie Getz               F      Reading            PA    0:34:32 0:34:06 11:07 31  43.2       24       F3034    
286   5234 Yvonne Kelly              F      Dallas             PA    0:34:33 0:34:06 11:08 48  47.3       26       F4549    
287   5235 Logan Kendy               F      Bethlehem          PA    0:34:34 0:34:01 11:08 36  43.7       16       F3539    
288   5072 Jean D'Angelo             F      Center Valley      PA    0:34:35 0:33:58 11:08 47  47.0       27       F4549    
289   5075 Cady Darago               F      Bethlehem          PA    0:34:39 0:34:24 11:10 36  43.2       17       F3539    
290   5108 Joanne Fell               F      Bethlehem          PA    0:34:42 0:34:05 11:10 61  54.9       8        F6064    
291   5406 Danielle Schaffer         F      Macungie           PA    0:34:43 0:34:27 11:11 26  42.8       19       F2529    
292   5448 Allison States            F      Harrisburg         PA    0:34:45 0:34:32 11:11 46  45.8       28       F4549    
293   5208 Alexa Huzela              F      Orefield           PA    0:34:50 0:34:39 11:13 24  42.5       6        F2024    
294   5388 Debra Rodgers             F      Bethlehem          PA    0:34:51 0:34:41 11:13 45  45.2       29       F4549    
295   5315 Mikayla Morton            F      Bethlehem          PA    0:34:54 0:34:47 11:14 18  42.6       7        F1519    
296   5018 Laura Bartos              F      Allentown          PA    0:34:58 0:34:45 11:16 26  42.4       20       F2529    
297   1932 Christine Quay            F      Coplay             PA    0:35:00 0:34:31 11:16 40  43.8       19       F4044    
298   5331 Darline Nyangweso         F      Whitehall          PA    0:35:04 0:34:53 11:18 37  42.8       18       F3539    
299   5443 Vanessa Spamer            F      Emmaus             PA    0:35:06 0:34:58 11:18 25  42.1       21       F2529    
300   5423 Frank Sillitti            M      Perkiomenville     PA    0:35:08 0:34:54 11:19 55  43.8       8        M5559    
301   5479 Thomas Trauschke          M      East Stroudsburg   PA    0:35:10 0:34:53 11:19 48  41.6       12       M4549    
302   5241 Jana Kintz                F      Stroudsburg        PA    0:35:10 0:34:53 11:20 38  43.0       19       F3539    
303   1982 Cyndia Sanchez            F      Bethlehem          PA    0:35:14 0:35:05 11:21 26  42.0       22       F2529    
304   5044 Rebecca Cachiguango       F      Emmaus             PA    0:35:29 0:35:22 11:25 34  41.8       25       F3034    
305   5379 Carolyn Rice              F      Emmaus             PA    0:35:29 0:35:23 11:26 55  49.3       12       F5559    
306   5705 Joe Kendy                 M                               0:35:31 0:34:58 11:26 34  37.7       15       M3034    
307   5159 Nixzalie Gonzalez         F      Allentown          PA    0:35:31 0:30:06 11:26 27  49.0       23       F2529    
308   5182 Helena Heinick            F      Kunkletown         PA    0:35:31 0:35:13 11:26 51  47.3       16       F5054    
309   5480 Paul Treible              M      Lehighton          PA    0:35:43 0:35:35 11:30 49  41.0       13       M4549    
310   5050 Joseph Celin              M      Bethlehem          PA    0:35:49 0:35:28 11:32 58  44.2       9        M5559    
311   5051 Vickie Celin              F      Bethlehem          PA    0:35:49 0:35:29 11:32 55  49.1       13       F5559    
312   5101 Philip Fabian             M      Alburtis           PA    0:35:50 0:35:22 11:32 16  37.4       11       M1519    
313   5328 Nicole Nichols-Gasser     F      Slatington         PA    0:35:51 0:35:35 11:33 34  41.6       26       F3034    
314   5285 Tasha Luczejko            F      Allentown          PA    0:35:52 0:35:35 11:33 33  41.5       27       F3034    
315   5141 Kartheek Garlapati        M      Breinigsville      PA    0:35:52 0:35:35 11:33 32  36.7       16       M3034    
316   5711 Carly Hornis              F      Bethlehem          PA    0:35:54 0:35:54 11:34 19  41.0       8        F1519    
317   5321 Patricia Mulqueen         F      Allentown          PA    0:35:56 0:35:28 11:34 53  48.1       17       F5054    
318   5168 Cheryl Grover             F      Nazareth           PA    0:36:06 0:35:49 11:38 37  41.7       20       F3539    
319   5492 Angela Villalba           F      Emmaus             PA    0:36:06 0:35:48 11:38 43  43.1       20       F4044    
320   5157 Elmo Jacob Gonzales       M      Whitehall          PA    0:36:09 0:30:42 11:38 33  42.7       17       M3034    
321   5274 Howie Levin               M      Nazareth           PA    0:36:17 0:36:08 11:41 32  36.1       18       M3034    
322   5120 Jason Fogel               M      Catasauqua         PA    0:36:19 0:36:09 11:42 46  39.5       14       M4549    
323   5508 Ayanna Wilcher            F      Bethlehem          PA    0:36:21 0:36:12 11:42 43  42.6       21       F4044    
324   5203 Bonnie Horwith            F      Walnutport         PA    0:36:23 0:36:00 11:43 55  48.4       14       F5559    
325   5090 Kevin Dolan               M      Nazareth           PA    0:36:25 0:36:15 11:44 67  46.7       8        M6569    
326   2163 Diana Witczak             F      Allentown          PA    0:36:28 0:36:10 11:45 43  42.7       22       F4044    
327   5151 Christin Gillier          F      Bethlehem          PA    0:36:29 0:35:54 11:45 33  41.1       28       F3034    
328   5079 Sheryl Decker             F      Edinboro           PA    0:36:37 0:36:14 11:48 45  43.3       30       F4549    
329   5444 Susan Spann               F      Allentown          PA    0:36:37 0:36:14 11:48 45  43.3       31       F4549    
330   5277 Lisa Lobb                 F      Bangor             PA    0:36:53 0:36:40 11:53 45  42.8       32       F4549    
331   5496 Marissa Wagner            F      Emmaus             PA    0:36:56 0:36:49 11:53 24  40.0       7        F2024    
332   1470 Dennis Faust              M      Lancaster          PA    0:37:10 0:36:55 11:58 75  50.7       1        M7099    
333   5191 E. Higton                 F      Nazareth           PA    0:37:12 0:36:54 11:59 12  44.6       15       F0114    
334   5052 Kara Cenni                F      Nazareth           PA    0:37:13 0:36:54 11:59 42  41.5       23       F4044    
335   5132 Amelita Funda             F      Washington         NJ    0:37:30 0:37:18 12:05 42  41.1       24       F4044    
336   5220 Scott Kaas                M      Allentown          PA    0:37:31 0:36:55 12:05 47  39.0       15       M4549    
337   5230 Donna Keeler              F      Bethlehem          PA    0:37:31 0:37:02 12:05 64  52.5       9        F6064    
338   5521 Lisa Yonosh               F      Slatington         PA    0:37:31 0:36:56 12:05 36  40.3       21       F3539    
339   5426 April Simons              F      Nazareth           PA    0:37:34 0:37:16 12:06 38  40.2       22       F3539    
340   5196 L. Hoffer                 F      Roseto             PA    0:37:40 0:37:02 12:08 11  45.5       16       F0114    
341   5354 C. Preihs                 M      Cherry Hill        NJ    0:37:40 0:37:02 12:08 11  40.2       15       M0114    
342   5463 Michael Sylvester         M      Bethlehem          PA    0:37:47 0:37:14 12:10 51  39.8       14       M5054    
343   5462 Gretchen Sylvester        F      Bethlehem          PA    0:37:47 0:37:14 12:10 47  42.9       33       F4549    
344   5198 Christine Hofmeister      F      Bethlehem          PA    0:37:48 0:37:36 12:10 57  47.5       15       F5559    
345   5095 Timothy Duryea            M      Washington         NJ    0:37:53 0:37:50 12:12 56  40.7       10       M5559    
346   5360 O. Quiros                 F      Coopersburg        PA    0:38:08 0:37:43 12:17 11  44.7       17       F0114    
347   5361 Roderick Quiros           M      Coopersburg        PA    0:38:08 0:37:43 12:17 43  37.0       12       M4044    
348   5206 Riley Hughes              F      Effort             PA    0:38:18 0:38:00 12:20 16  40.0       9        F1519    
349   5180 Aaron Hege                M      Effort             PA    0:38:18 0:37:59 12:20 16  34.8       12       M1519    
350   5495 Nina Villano              F      Schnecksville      PA    0:38:33 0:38:20 12:25 44  40.6       25       F4044    
351   5493 John Villano              M      Schnecksville      PA    0:38:33 0:38:21 12:25 49  38.1       16       M4549    
352   5243 Eric Knaake               M      Bethlehem          PA    0:38:38 0:38:09 12:26 38  35.4       17       M3539    
353   5097 Sally Eckhart             F      Allentown          PA    0:38:43 0:38:19 12:28 56  46.0       16       F5559    
354   5342 Meeta Patel               F      Bethlehem          PA    0:38:43 0:38:20 12:28 48  42.1       34       F4549    
355   5484 Evelyn Unangst            F      Whitehall          PA    0:38:46 0:38:26 12:29 39  39.2       23       F3539    
356   5247 Nina Krall                F      Northampton        PA    0:38:47 0:38:09 12:29 28  38.6       24       F2529    
357   5457 David Stuempfle           M      Hellertown         PA    0:38:56 0:38:41 12:32 74  47.6       2        M7099    
358   5008 Madeline Anthes           F      Doylestown         PA    0:39:01 0:38:29 12:34 29  38.3       25       F2529    
359   5417 Neeraj Sharma             M      Breinigsville      PA    0:39:01 0:38:45 12:34 41  35.5       13       M4044    
360   5339 Ann Padjen                F      Allentown          PA    0:39:06 0:38:47 12:36 57  46.0       17       F5559    
361   5193 Brianna Hinze             F      Lehighton          PA    0:39:12 0:38:38 12:37 26  38.1       26       F2529    
362   5015 Bobbi Baker               F      Quakertown         PA    0:39:18 0:39:10 12:39 48  41.2       35       F4549    
363   5016 Richard Baker             M      Quakertown         PA    0:39:18 0:39:12 12:39 47  36.7       17       M4549    
364   5119 Beth Fogel                F      Catasauqua         PA    0:39:19 0:39:08 12:40 46  40.4       36       F4549    
365   5005 Gina Althouse             F      Bethlehem          PA    0:39:19 0:38:48 12:40 46  40.8       37       F4549    
366   5054 Joanne Check              F      Hellertown         PA    0:39:19 0:38:48 12:40 64  50.1       10       F6064    
367   2104 Deborah Timko             F      Weatherly          PA    0:39:27 0:39:03 12:42 66  51.1       4        F6569    
368   5055 Jessica Cheng             F      Washington         DC    0:39:30 0:38:54 12:43 29  37.9       27       F2529    
369   1016 James Murphy              M      Bethlehem          PA    0:39:43 0:39:38 12:47 43  35.2       14       M4044    
370   5398 Clinton Rozelle           M      Woodbridge         VA    0:39:44 0:39:38 12:48 42  35.0       15       M4044    
371   5399 Janice Ruland             F      Nazareth           PA    0:39:44 0:39:13 12:48 51  42.5       18       F5054    
372   5483 Kenneth Ulozas            M      Allentown          PA    0:40:09 0:39:49 12:56 47  36.1       18       M4549    
373   5094 Bonita Duryea             F      Washington         NJ    0:40:22 0:40:14 13:00 55  43.3       18       F5559    
374   5458 Monica Styles             F      Allentown          PA    0:40:24 0:39:59 13:01 35  37.1       24       F3539    
375   5369 Desiree Raska             F      Whitehall          PA    0:40:58 0:40:37 13:12 34  36.4       29       F3034    
376   5329 Linda Nolan               F      Hatfield           PA    0:40:59 0:40:37 13:12 28  36.3       28       F2529    
377   5353 Gloria Power              F      Allentown          PA    0:41:08 0:40:32 13:15 55  43.0       19       F5559    
378   5307 Lisa Mills                F      Allentown          PA    0:41:16 0:40:48 13:17 50  40.4       19       F5054    
379   5273 Amy Letterhouse           F      Bethlehem          PA    0:41:18 0:40:46 13:18 32  36.2       30       F3034    
380   5081 Andrew Demyan             M      Bethlehem          PA    0:41:18 0:40:46 13:18 29  31.8       7        M2529    
381   5299 Faith McMahon             F      Binghamton         NY    0:41:23 0:40:52 13:20 60  45.3       11       F6064    
382   5103 Peggy Farkas              F      Easton             PA    0:41:42 0:41:33 13:26 56  42.5       20       F5559    
383   5215 Barbara Joellenbeck       F      Baltimore          MD    0:41:44 0:41:19 13:26 58  43.7       21       F5559    
384   5286 Patty Lukoff              F      Allentown          PA    0:41:53 0:41:27 13:29 59  44.1       22       F5559    
385   5332 Kathleen O'Brien          F      Sparta             NJ    0:42:19 0:41:38 13:38 64  46.7       12       F6064    
386   5313 Shameika Morant           F      Allentown          PA    0:42:49 0:42:24 13:47 41  35.9       26       F4044    
387   1434 Heidi Downey              F      Bethlehem          PA    0:42:51 0:42:18 13:48 40  35.8       27       F4044    
388   5343 Shital Patel              F      Easton             PA    0:42:52 0:42:24 13:48 29  34.8       29       F2529    
389   5036 Kristie Borger            F      Palmerton          PA    0:43:09 0:42:42 13:54 45  36.7       38       F4549    
390   680  Amanda Buss               F      Bethlehem          PA    0:43:33 0:43:13 14:01 39  34.8       25       F3539    
391   791  Sherri Fye Kelly          F      Hellertown         PA    0:43:33 0:43:13 14:01 57  41.3       23       F5559    
392   1249 Heather Altieri           F      Germantown         MD    0:43:35 0:43:14 14:02 41  35.2       28       F4044    
393   5421 Winona Shively            F      Easton             PA    0:43:42 0:32:49 14:04 40  46.1       29       F4044    
394   5065 Kathy Craver              F      Spring Grove       PA    0:44:11 0:43:50 14:14 54  39.3       20       F5054    
395   5367 Ann Rafael                F      West Nyack         NY    0:44:31 0:44:05 14:20 60  41.9       13       F6064    
396   5375 G. Lisa Reinhart          F      Allentown          PA    0:44:46 0:44:42 14:25 58  40.4       24       F5559    
397   5392 Delyvette Rosa            F      Allentown          PA    0:45:17 0:45:14 14:35 13  35.6       18       F0114    
398   1969 Anonymous Participant     M                               0:45:18 0:45:16 14:35 34  29.1       19       M3034    
399   5472 Debra Timer               F      Whitehall          PA    0:45:22 0:45:05 14:37 57  39.6       25       F5559    
400   5048 Ashley Castro             F      Allentown          PA    0:45:24 0:45:03 14:37 25  32.7       30       F2529    
401   5491 Tracy Vasko               F      Bangor             PA    0:45:35 0:45:33 14:41 51  36.6       21       F5054    
402   5279 Jennifer Long             F      Easton             PA    0:45:39 0:45:03 14:42 42  34.0       30       F4044    
403   5278 Edward Long               M      Easton             PA    0:45:40 0:45:05 14:42 38  29.9       18       M3539    
404   5181 Suzanne Hege              F      Effort             PA    0:45:40 0:45:27 14:42 43  34.0       31       F4044    
405   5251 Stephanie Kunkle          F      Easton             PA    0:45:41 0:45:27 14:43 40  33.3       32       F4044    
406   5357 Wendy Preihs              F      Cherry Hill        NJ    0:45:54 0:45:15 14:47 48  35.6       39       F4549    
407   5497 Wendy Walker              F      Bethlehem          PA    0:46:01 0:45:30 14:49 57  39.2       26       F5559    
408   5471 Christine Thronsen        F      Roseto             PA    0:46:10 0:45:30 14:52 72  47.6       1        F7099    
409   5195 Heidi Hoffer              F      Roseto             PA    0:46:12 0:45:32 14:52 44  34.1       33       F4044    
410   5117 John Fives                M      Windsor            NY    0:46:40 0:46:06 15:02 52  32.4       15       M5054    
411   5418 Swaroopa Sharma           F      Breinigsville      PA    0:46:46 0:46:28 15:03 41  32.7       34       F4044    
412   5222 Neethi Kalluru            F      Breinigsville      PA    0:46:47 0:46:16 15:04 36  32.1       26       F3539    
413   5459 Heather Sumba             F      Garwood            NJ    0:46:49 0:46:14 15:05 36  32.2       27       F3539    
414   5170 Renee Guida               F      Easton             PA    0:46:49 0:46:15 15:05 36  32.1       28       F3539    
415   5349 Deborah Post              F      Pen Arggl          PA    0:46:54 0:46:30 15:06 48  34.7       40       F4549    
416   5350 Lance Post                M      Pen Arggl          PA    0:46:55 0:46:31 15:06 47  30.9       19       M4549    
417   5012 Lee Bachman               M      Slatington         PA    0:46:58 0:46:21 15:07 69  37.2       9        M6569    
418   5518 Thomas Wozniak            M      Conyngham          PA    0:47:01 0:46:43 15:08 76  40.8       3        M7099    
419   5096 Deborah Ealer             F      Easton             PA    0:47:03 0:46:24 15:09 63  41.4       14       F6064    
420   5017 Rebekah Baldwin           F      Allentown          PA    0:47:11 0:46:43 15:12 34  31.7       31       F3034    
421   5348 Bernadine Pongracz        F      Allentown          PA    0:47:22 0:47:04 15:15 78  50.3       2        F7099    
422   5264 Marcia Larsen             F      Lansing            NY    0:47:25 0:46:55 15:16 66  42.5       5        F6569    
423   5453 Veronica Stoeckel         F      Fogelsville        PA    0:47:27 0:47:17 15:17 49  34.5       41       F4549    
424   5469 Valerie Testa             F      Bethlehem          PA    0:47:43 0:47:13 15:22 36  31.5       29       F3539    
425   5428 Jen Sinclair              F      Bath               PA    0:48:59 0:48:33 15:46 41  31.3       35       F4044    
426   5032 Megan Billowitch          F      Allentown          PA    0:48:59 0:48:34 15:46 42  31.5       36       F4044    
427   5504 Amy Weir                  F      Hatboro            PA    0:49:12 0:48:31 15:51 38  30.9       30       F3539    
428   5461 Cynthia Sworen            F      Kunkletown         PA    0:49:13 0:48:32 15:51 42  31.6       37       F4044    
429   5275 Joel Ley                  M      Phillipsburg       NJ    0:49:36 0:49:27 15:58 49  29.5       20       M4549    
430   5414 Susan Schuett             F      Nazareth           PA    0:50:21 0:49:42 16:13 56  35.5       27       F5559    
431   5013 Michele Bachman           F      Slatington         PA    0:50:22 0:49:43 16:13 59  36.8       28       F5559    
432   5403 Frances Sammarco          F      Stroudsburg        PA    0:50:30 0:50:06 16:16 59  36.5       29       F5559    
433   5372 France Reed               F      East Stroudsburg   PA    0:50:30 0:50:07 16:16 46  31.6       42       F4549    
434   5341 Jacqueline Parker         F      Bath               PA    0:51:09 0:50:44 16:28 66  39.3       6        F6569    
435   5140 Patricia Garin            F      Whitehall          PA    0:51:16 0:50:44 16:30 63  37.9       15       F6064    
436   5147 Jean Gerding              F      Allentown          PA    0:51:20 0:50:54 16:32 63  37.7       16       F6064    
437   5100 Mary Fabian               F      Alburtis           PA    0:52:08 0:51:35 16:47 52  32.7       22       F5054    
438   5135 Gillian Gabryluk          F      Warsaw             IN    0:54:49 0:53:20 17:39 33  27.7       32       F3034    
439   5137 Mary Susan Gabryluk       F      Bath               PA    0:54:50 0:53:21 17:39 62  35.5       17       F6064    
440   5344 Nadia Patry               F      Denver             CO    0:54:50 0:53:21 17:39 35  27.8       31       F3539    
441   5393 Tamara Rose               F      Arlington          VA    0:54:50 0:53:21 17:39 32  27.6       33       F3034    
442   5136 Katrina Gabryluk          F      Dallas             TX    0:54:53 0:53:26 17:40 25  27.6       31       F2529    
443   5442 Sheri Sousa               F      Bethlehem          PA    0:56:40 0:56:18 18:15 42  27.2       38       F4044    
444   5076 Jennifer Davis            F      Gaithersburg       MD    0:56:40 0:56:18 18:15 44  27.6       39       F4044    
445   5293 Christine Martocchio      F      Bethlehem          PA    1:03:26 1:02:54 20:25 49  25.9       43       F4549    
446   5489 Jeffrey Vargas            M      Emmaus             PA    1:03:26 1:03:11 20:25 45  22.5       21       M4549    
447   5061 C. Connelly               F      Bethlehem          PA    1:04:01 1:04:01 20:37 11  26.3       19       F0114    
448   5319 Sheila Moyer              F      Allentown          PA    1:11:55 0:57:18 23:09 67  35.3       7        F6569    
449   5318 Malverne Moyer            M      Allentown          PA    1:11:59 0:56:56 23:11 67  29.7       10       M6569    
450   5511 Sierra Williams           F      Center Valley      PA    1:30:03 1:18:09 28:59 14  20.2       20       F0114    
451   2301 Unknown Runner                                            2:04:08 1:52:58 39:58                                  
452   2625 Unknown Runner                                            2:04:08 2:04:08 39:58                                  
453   2508 Melinda Walck             F      Summit Hill        PA    2:39:00 2:26:11 51:11 38  10.2       32       F3539    


Male 1-14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Quinn Warmkessel 5502 14  13      Allentown PA    20:42 
2     B. Collins       5702 11  14      Allentown PA    20:53 
3     C. Fitch         5112 12  24      Fogelsville PA  21:18 
4     H. Schmidt       5411 12  34      Emmaus PA       22:14 
5     A. Leblanc       5267 12  71      Macungie PA     24:45 


Female 1-14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     C. Fitch      5110 11  26      Fogelsville PA  21:33 
2     Isabel Devos  5083 13  27      Allentown PA    21:35 
3     H. Bausher    5026 12  29      Allentown PA    21:58 
4     Grace Wiragh  5515 14  54      Macungie PA     23:58 
5     Lizzie Cacace 1332 14  67      Coopersburg PA  24:22 


Male 15-19
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Noah Preihs          5356 18  2       Cherry Hill NJ    17:11 
2     Ben Iacobelli        5210 15  5       Breinigsville PA  18:49 
3     Alexander Wilsterman 5512 15  9       Orefield PA       19:14 
4     Jp Villano           5494 16  18      Schnecksville PA  21:03 
5     Cole Warmkessel      5500 16  20      Allentown PA      21:10 


Female 15-19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Kylie Preihs   5355 15  28      Cherry Hill NJ  21:43 
2     Ava Fowler     5124 16  62      Wallingford PA  24:11 
3     Cassidy Power  5352 18  145     Allentown PA    28:12 
4     Lindsay Hoffer 5197 15  148     Roseto PA       28:17 
5     Cayley Testa   5467 15  247     Bethlehem PA    32:47 


Male 20-24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Kyle Rickard    5380 24  22      Kutztown PA       21:16 
2     Troy Repyneck   5376 24  31      Center Valley PA  22:05 
3     Scott Dinan     5087 21  55      Bethlehem PA      24:00 
4     Anthony Trapani 5476 22  69      Bethlehem PA      24:32 
5     Kris Brown      5042 21  158     Dover PA          28:56 


Female 20-24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Meagan Craver   5066 22  51      Spring Grove PA  23:42 
2     Michelle Trinh  5481 23  86      Philadelphia PA  25:52 
3     Ashley Koren    5245 24  113     Whitehall PA     27:05 
4     Sammy Joyce     5219 21  210     Emmaus PA        31:03 
5     Maggie Isamoyer 5213 22  225     Mertztown PA     31:43 


Male 25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location               Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Scott Siegfried 5709 29  81      Whitehall PA           25:27 
2     Ryan Carsey     5701 25  103     Bethlehembethlehem PA  26:29 
3     James Szabo     2089 28  160     Allentown PA           29:02 
4     David Lebson    5268 28  184     Allentown PA           29:56 
5     Aaron Alkasov   5003 29  201     Allentown PA           30:53 


Female 25-29
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Lisa Lower           5282 27  17      Palmerton PA  20:58 
2     Jessica Heffelfinger 5708 26  41      Lehighton PA  22:51 
3     Kate Wilsterman      1219 25  48      Berkeley CA   23:17 
4     Amanda Rosenfeld     5394 25  88      Allentown PA  25:54 
5     Erika Lutkins        955  28  118     Blakeslee PA  27:19 


Male 30-34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Michael Lebson 5269 30  15      Allentown PA   20:54 
2     Joshua Wethli  5507 33  25      Harrisburg PA  21:19 
3     Justin Cooper  5064 33  40      Macungie PA    22:50 
4     Paul Henry     5189 34  63      Bethlehem PA   24:15 
5     Ken Luczejko   5284 34  95      Allentown PA   26:09 


Female 30-34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Emily Hopely    5202 30  8       Fredericksburg VA  19:07 
2     Jill Henry      5187 31  36      Bethlehem PA       22:15 
3     Nicole Gingrich 5152 32  38      Macungie PA        22:37 
4     Christin Kielar 5239 30  47      Easton PA          23:13 
5     Evan Ochs       5334 33  65      Center Valley PA   24:21 


Male 35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Matt Ladner     5258 39  6       Whitehall PA      18:54 
2     Ray Fitzpatrick 5114 38  7       Bethlehem PA      19:01 
3     Steven Silvonek 5425 35  10      Allentown PA      19:49 
4     Jeetain Mittal  5309 37  42      Center Valley PA  22:54 
5     Matt Breter     5039 35  53      Fogelsville PA    23:47 


Female 35-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Tarah Guida        5171 36  11      Nazareth PA       19:52 
2     Jodi Smith         5432 36  45      Schnecksville PA  23:10 
3     Marcee Ramirez     5368 37  93      Phillipsburg NJ   26:04 
4     Becky Olesky       5336 39  98      Easton PA         26:13 
5     Elizabeth Ferrence 5109 37  128     Willow Grove PA   27:36 


Male 40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Shawn Kister    5242 43  3       Nottingham PA   18:25 
2     Michael Joyce   5218 44  23      Emmaus PA       21:17 
3     Glenn Freeman   5129 43  30      Harrisburg PA   22:00 
4     J.P. Orlando    1889 43  122     Allentown PA    27:25 
5     Patrick Ginther 5153 40  142     Minersville PA  28:05 


Female 40-44
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Teresa Hines        202  42  64      Allentown PA    24:20 
2     Amy Rumpf           5400 42  70      Macungie PA     24:33 
3     Monica Lazarus      5266 42  73      New Tripoli PA  24:52 
4     Colleen Fitzpatrick 5113 40  75      Bethlehem PA    25:05 
5     Michele Miller      5303 43  111     Macungie PA     26:56 


Male 45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Mark Jobes       5704 47  1       Bethlehem PA       16:37 
2     Patrick McGinley 5297 46  57      Allentown PA       24:02 
3     Sean Beck        5027 46  92      Bath PA            26:04 
4     Eric Anthony     5009 48  104     Bethlehem PA       26:33 
5     Robert Langan    5262 45  110     Laurys Station PA  26:51 


Female 45-49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Kerri-Leh Crossin  5710 47  19      Whitehall PA       21:06 
2     Jennifer Steele    5450 46  33      Laurys Station PA  22:09 
3     Anabelle Broadbent 5040 49  37      Perkasie PA        22:33 
4     Christina Walkosak 5498 45  72      Center Valley PA   24:48 
5     Kathy Kapcsos      5225 49  80      Bethlehem PA       25:09 


Male 50-54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Rob Gallagher    5139 51  4       Quakertown PA     18:32 
2     Mark Wiragh      5517 51  12      Macungie PA       20:16 
3     Eric Feinour     5107 53  43      Breinigsville PA  23:01 
4     Robert Williams  5510 54  46      Center Valley PA  23:13 
5     Christopher Orem 5337 50  49      Easton PA         23:23 


Female 50-54
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Corinna Heffelfinger 5707 52  50      Palmerton PA   23:26 
2     Beate Wilsterman     5513 50  61      Orefield PA    24:10 
3     Cindy Carr           5045 51  74      Allentown PA   25:04 
4     Michele Bodine       5706 52  84      Asbury NC      25:43 
5     Donna Schanzenbach   5408 52  105     Hellertown PA  26:33 


Male 55-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Greg Bassham   5019 58  16      Mountain Top PA  20:55 
2     Gordon Kennedy 5236 57  21      Washington NJ    21:11 
3     Ross Thomson   5470 56  143     Walnutport PA    28:08 
4     Robert Fowler  5125 56  146     Wallingford PA   28:14 
5     Steven Ambler  5006 59  249     Allentown PA     32:49 


Female 55-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Florence Rhue  5378 55  44      Lansdale PA    23:06 
2     Karen Good     171  56  58      Grantville PA  24:03 
3     Jennifer Nause 5324 58  107     Allentown PA   26:49 
4     Lori Sustak    5460 59  170     Nazareth PA    29:30 
5     Theresa Huzela 5209 56  177     Orefield PA    29:45 


Male 60-64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Glenn Westerlund  5506 61  35      Lansdale PA      22:15 
2     Sherwood Altemose 5004 61  39      Roseto PA        22:46 
3     Walter Lemanek    5272 61  66      Fleetwood PA     24:22 
4     Timothy Schneider 5413 64  94      Philadelphia PA  26:05 
5     Pappy Warmkessel  5501 63  102     Allentown PA     26:23 


Female 60-64
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Dawn Frey          5130 61  85      Emmaus PA         25:48 
2     Laurie Braccio     5038 60  179     Earlington PA     29:47 
3     Cynthia Phillips   5347 62  239     Allentown PA      32:29 
4     Peggy Saylor       5405 63  244     Breinigsville PA  32:44 
5     Nancy Terlaak Poot 5466 62  248     Coopersburg PA    32:48 


Male 65-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Dave Broadbent   5041 67  56      Perkasie PA   24:00 
2     Len Matysczak    5294 66  68      Wyoming PA    24:30 
3     Robert Kozlowski 5246 67  76      Bethlehem PA  25:05 
4     Jim Keeler       5232 67  77      Bethlehem PA  25:07 
5     Tom Ritter       5384 66  96      Allentown PA  26:10 


Female 65-69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Cathy Akridge      5001 65  91      Toms River NJ  26:01 
2     Marianne Matysczak 5295 66  211     Wyoming PA     31:03 
3     Carol Huennekens   5205 65  280     Bethlehem PA   34:22 
4     Deborah Timko      2104 66  367     Weatherly PA   39:27 
5     Marcia Larsen      5264 66  422     Lansing NY     47:25 


Male 70-99
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Dennis Faust    1470 75  332     Lancaster PA   37:10 
2     David Stuempfle 5457 74  357     Hellertown PA  38:56 
3     Thomas Wozniak  5518 76  418     Conyngham PA   47:01 


Female 70-99
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Christine Thronsen 5471 72  408     Roseto PA     46:10 
2     Bernadine Pongracz 5348 78  421     Allentown PA  47:22 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.