Mesker Park Zoo & Botanic Garden’s Dash for Donna 5K

Sat July 26, 2014 Evansville, IN US 47720 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2014
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age RACE 
                                          Time      Time                     
===== === ======================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ==== 
1     115 Jim Turpen               M      19:49.0   19:48.8   6:23  34  R    
2     71  Drake Cloin              M      20:17.3   20:16.7   6:32  24  R    
3     38  Craig Seibert            M      21:03.0   21:02.8   6:47  30  R    
4     46  Jerrod Smith             M      21:15.4   21:14.9   6:51  34  R    
5     86  Michael Paul             M      21:24.0   21:24.0   6:54  48  R    
6     132 Angela Reckelhoff        F      21:34.3   21:33.0   6:57  33  R    
7     53  Kurt Johnson             M      21:48.7   21:48.7   7:02  15  R    
8     69  Franklin Moore           M      21:59.3   21:57.4   7:05  25  R    
9     138 Tanner Simon             M      22:05.0   21:59.5   7:05  23  R    
10    42  Bryant Mosbey            M      23:24.5   23:23.2   7:32  30  R    
11    77  Danny Matthews           M      24:21.0   24:20.3   7:51  40  R    
12    5   Jeff Helfrich            M      24:22.4   24:21.3   7:51  54  R    
13    64  Chris MacK               M      24:45.2   24:43.1   7:58  46  R    
14    24  Elizabeth Morgan         F      24:45.8   24:45.0   7:58  35  R    
15    18  Sam Bernhard             M      25:43.5   25:40.7   8:16  19  R    
16    58  Shari Thompson           F      25:47.8   25:46.8   8:18  46  R    
17    44  David Manion             M      25:50.0   25:48.6   8:19  52  R    
18    66  Cao Pham                 M      26:20.8   26:20.2   8:29  55  R    
19    8   Walter Kalesia           M      27:20.2   27:18.5   8:48  68  R    
20    79  Jack Payne               M      27:20.9   27:18.8   8:48  46  R    
21    47  Kristy Wagner            F      27:21.6   27:19.6   8:48  43  R    
22    84  C. Epperson              M      27:29.9   27:29.0   8:51  12  R    
23    7   Joshua Roudebush         M      28:10.8   28:07.7   9:04  30  R    
24    2   Andrew Carter            M      28:24.2   28:16.9   9:07  29  R    
25    30  Brian Maddox             M      28:22.1   28:17.2   9:07  30  R    
26    25  Kelley Short             F      28:23.4   28:22.5   9:08  24  R    
27    120 Jeff Henton              M      28:44.2   28:43.0   9:15  52  R    
28    78  Jordan Kendrick          M      28:59.3   28:55.7   9:19  22  R    
29    81  Jeremy Martin            M      29:28.6   29:19.8   9:27  36  R    
30    91  Thomas Goodge            M      29:49.3   29:45.4   9:35  56  R    
31    119 Rusty Williams           M      30:00.3   29:58.1   9:39  48  R    
32    89  Aaron Zink               M      30:21.2   30:17.7   9:46  32  R    
33    68  Bret Johnson             M      30:23.5   30:20.7   9:47  13  R    
34    57  Erin Berger              F      30:29.2   30:22.5   9:47  41  R    
35    126 Aylssa Kendall           F      30:31.8   30:23.8   9:47  30  R    
36    28  Kristi Dodson            F      30:49.4   30:40.4   9:53  32  R    
37    45  John Fry                 M      31:00.3   30:56.3   9:58  41  R    
38    80  Kim Payne                F      31:10.3   31:08.2   10:02 48  R    
39    67  Sandra Johnson           F      31:11.3   31:08.9   10:02 46  R    
40    82  J. Martin                M      31:17.9   31:09.3   10:02 12  R    
41    117 Thomas Dugan             M      31:32.3   31:29.0   10:08 40  R    
42    134 Danielle Monks           F      31:48.4   31:42.0   10:13 25  R    
43    137 Stephanie Lutz           F      31:51.5   31:45.4   10:14 25  R    
44    36  Phillip Powers           M      32:27.5   32:22.5   10:26 41  R    
45    40  Daniel Carter            M      32:45.2   32:42.3   10:32 54  R    
46    12  Kay Ketcham              F      33:11.2   33:05.6   10:40 35  R    
47    62  Allison Davis            F      33:21.0   33:13.4   10:42 22  R    
48    1   Jackie Eisenhut          F      33:18.6   33:16.2   10:43 60  R    
49    65  Rachel Meinert           F      33:41.4   33:37.1   10:50 28  R    
50    51  Stephanie Rhodes         F      33:41.7   33:37.5   10:50 27  R    
51    39  Sara Boltz               F      34:13.5   34:05.4   10:59 24  R    
52    95  Shirley Fearheiley       F      34:10.6   34:06.5   10:59 55  W    
53    11  Sergiu Vlas              M      34:10.9   34:09.1   11:00 41  R    
54    13  Megan Scheller           F      34:17.4   34:10.4   11:00 23  R    
55    92  Tony Miksanek            M      34:16.3   34:11.1   11:01 58  W    
56    3   Ashley Carter            F      34:32.9   34:25.0   11:05 29  R    
57    50  Genevieve Perry          F      34:39.2   34:37.2   11:09 77  R    
58    70  Danellie Noffsinger      F      34:49.3   34:44.5   11:11 24  R    
59    130 Emily Poole              F      35:05.9   34:57.8   11:16 38  R    
60    98  Martha Brooks            F      35:07.8   35:01.9   11:17 63  W    
61    32  Jennifer Dagg            F      35:15.3   35:09.5   11:19 25  R    
62    17  Kimberley Peterson       F      35:28.6   35:19.6   11:23 21  R    
63    133 Lisa Walton              F      36:17.6   36:04.7   11:37 45  R    
64    35  Greg Hunsake Hunsaker    M      36:51.0   36:42.6   11:49 52  R    
65    34  Lisa Hunsaker            F      36:51.3   36:43.1   11:50 52  R    
66    55  Anonymous Participant    F      37:01.7   36:56.3   11:54 24  R    
67    88  Devon Brown              M      37:04.4   37:00.4   11:55 36  R    
68    27  Sarah Crafton            F      37:05.8   37:01.6   11:56 20  R    
69    87  Adam Trinkel             M      37:10.2   37:04.8   11:57 27  R    
70    74  Stephanie Russell        F      37:16.1   37:10.0   11:58 41  R    
71    125 Chasity Kissel           F      37:47.4   37:31.0   12:05 24  R    
72    63  Chad Bell                M      37:39.6   37:36.0   12:07 22  R    
73    54  Aundrea Wilson           F      37:48.3   37:43.8   12:09 24  R    
74    31  Emily Hampton            F      38:28.2   38:20.5   12:21 27  R    
75    49  Heather Hampton          F      38:28.9   38:20.7   12:21 36  R    
76    41  Megan Durbin             F      38:51.2   38:34.2   12:25 30  R    
77    37  Andrew Powell            M      38:48.5   38:39.3   12:27 28  R    
78    21  Staci Krueger            F      39:01.4   38:46.6   12:29 44  R    
79    22  A. Galloway              M      39:01.2   38:47.1   12:30 3   R    
80    61  Jennifer Sharp           F      38:58.8   38:51.8   12:31 21  R    
81    56  Katelyn Tuley            F      39:09.4   39:04.6   12:35 21  R    
82    85  J J Epperson             F      39:33.9   39:27.3   12:42 44  R    
83    10  Lori Mills               F      39:37.8   39:29.1   12:43 40  R    
84    29  Jessica Maddox           F      40:38.1   40:33.5   13:04 27  R    
85    6   Jackie Morton            F      40:37.2   40:33.7   13:04 33  R    
86    93  Carolyn Schmidt          F      40:50.2   40:38.1   13:05 53  W    
87    94  Pete Orth                M      40:50.5   40:39.9   13:06 71  W    
88    26  Sue Gail Crafton         F      40:58.9   40:53.9   13:10 50  R    
89    33  Janet Hortin             F      41:07.0   41:02.1   13:13 51  R    
90    101 Amanda MacKey            F      41:27.3   41:13.2   13:17 27  W    
91    122 A. Zint                  M      41:38.0   41:22.5   13:20 7   R    
92    123 Derek Zint               M      41:39.4   41:24.3   13:20 33  R    
93    16  Arlene Miksanek          F      41:43.9   41:31.0   13:22 61  R    
94    75  Sarah Harlan             F      41:37.6   41:31.7   13:22 29  R    
95    111 Rhonda Trail             F      41:54.5   41:44.7   13:27 47  W    
96    52  Ashley Morris            F      42:01.8   41:48.3   13:28 26  R    
97    110 Art - Pike               M      42:21.6   42:06.7   13:34 50  W    
98    107 Mitch Day                M      42:24.4   42:09.4   13:35 24  W    
99    109 Mary Pike                F      42:23.8   42:09.8   13:35 49  W    
100   108 Meg Day                  F      42:25.2   42:11.2   13:35 20  W    
101   72  Christine Wilkerson-Cull F      43:01.8   42:55.6   13:49 27  R    
102   73  Zachary Cullum           M      43:08.0   43:01.6   13:51 28  R    
103   83  J. Martin                M      43:15.7   43:07.2   13:53 9   R    
104   116 Patty Lutton             F      43:50.7   43:39.7   14:04 57  R    
105   14  Sydney Hardin            F      44:21.6   44:09.9   14:13 34  R    
106   23  Ronnese Williams         F      44:21.6   44:12.4   14:14 38  R    
107   112 Kim Howlett              F      44:38.3   44:27.5   14:19 53  R    
108   48  Marci Allen              F      46:05.7   45:50.9   14:46 35  R    
109   15  Gregg Hardin             M      46:05.9   45:53.5   14:47 50  R    
110   99  Rebecca Powers           F      46:55.3   46:36.8   15:01 38  W    
111   114 Christi Riggs            F      46:55.3   46:38.9   15:01 41  W    
112   97  Eryn Jochim              F      46:58.9   46:46.8   15:04 16  W    
113   59  Jessi Brewer             F      47:35.1   47:31.5   15:18 15  R    
114   76  Sharyn Fountain          F      48:22.3   48:15.3   15:32 46  R    
115   113 Karen Burke              F      48:44.5   48:28.8   15:37 39  W    
116   96  Barbara Jochim           F      48:46.6   48:35.5   15:39 48  W    
117   131 Barb Boulds              F      48:50.2   48:38.9   15:40 47  W    
118   106 Amanda Culver            F      48:53.3   48:44.0   15:42 43  W    
119   4   David Eisenhut           M      49:02.5   48:55.3   15:45 60  R    
120   104 Rachel Lane              F      49:20.0   49:07.7   15:49 21  W    
121   102 Julie Lane               F      49:20.3   49:09.1   15:50 55  W    
122   128 Virginia Hansen          F      50:13.6   49:55.1   16:05 54  W    
123   43  Kody Crook               M      50:06.9   49:56.3   16:05 25  R    
124   118 Elizabeth Phillips       F      50:24.7   50:06.0   16:08 36  R    
125   100 Kristina Baumgart        F      50:22.0   50:11.7   16:10 24  W    
126   60  Patricia Hipsher         F      50:53.6   50:43.2   16:20 61  R    
127   136 Kenneth Sanders          M      52:19.5   52:09.0   16:48 43  R    
128   127 Bree Ohning              F      1:01:18.6 1:01:07.2 19:41 25  W    
129   103 Matt Lane                M      1:03:13.3 1:03:00.0 20:17 22  W    

Additional results can be found at http://onlineraceresults.com/event/view_event.php?event_id=13381.

Embed Code