Results For
Pagosa Duathlon

Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        
                                                               Time       Time                 Percentage 
===== === ========================== ====== ==== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== 
1     244 Josh Kurz                  M                         1:57:13.47 1:57:09.82 5:51                 
2     247 Victor Ruggiero            M                         2:06:56.67 2:06:52.50 6:21                 
3     265 Ryder Syrlie               M                         2:09:19.86 2:09:16.31 6:28                 
4     266 Peter Roukema              M                         2:12:28.68 2:12:23.20 6:37                 
5     260 TEAM Emmets-Sewell         M                         2:12:56.80 2:12:49.92 6:38                 
6     267 Joel Berdie                M                         2:14:06.47 2:14:02.17 6:42                 
7     245 Kevin Miller               M                         2:16:26.06 2:16:19.79 6:49                 
8     264 TEAM Daugherty-Murray      M                         2:17:03.42 2:16:58.25 6:51                 
9     253 TEAM Breman - Hinger       M                         2:19:08.90 2:19:01.09 6:57                 
10    268 Scott Anderson             M                         2:21:19.66 2:21:11.02 7:04                 
11    261 TEAM Cronin-Daugherty      M                         2:26:38.71 2:26:30.76 7:20                 
12    255 TEAM Hayward-Guinn         M                         2:32:07.21 2:31:59.26 7:36                 
13    262 TEAM Morelock-Harr         M                         2:33:13.88 2:33:13.88 7:40                 
14    263 TEAM Mceachern-Vincent     M                         2:35:19.55 2:35:12.47 7:46                 
15    259 TEAM De Graff-Reiss-Holt   M                         2:35:38.22 2:35:31.78 7:47                 
16    254 TEAM Whiting - Goodrich    M                         2:38:29.67 2:38:20.38 7:55                 
17    243 Gilbert Martinez           M                         2:39:04.81 2:38:59.64 7:57                 
18    248 Stephanie Allred           F                         2:41:10.00 2:41:03.73 8:03                 
19    269 Scott Mcclain              M                         2:41:38.93 2:41:32.17 8:05                 
20    250 Paula Miller               F                         2:49:49.06 2:49:41.65 8:29                 
21    258 TEAM Dockstader-Dockstader M                         2:51:15.87 2:51:06.52 8:33                 
22    246 Matt Janney                M                         2:56:42.89 2:56:35.49 8:50                 
23    257 TEAM Smith-Stone           M                         3:07:28.64 3:07:17.81 9:22                 
24    256 TEAM Keys-Roukema          M                         3:23:40.87 3:23:40.87 10:11                
25    242 Dylan Schwindt             M                         3:43:23.52 3:43:14.88 11:10                

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.