Results For
Pagosa Duathlon

Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                                Run     Run   Bike    Bike Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        
                                                      Pace          Pace Time       Time                 Percentage 
===== === =================================== ======= ===== ======= ==== ========== ========== ===== === ========== 
1     244 Benjamen Rieck                      0:49:18 8:13  1:09:53 4:59 1:59:11.01 1:59:11.01 5:58                 
2     259 TEAM Wolford - Wolford              1:00:08 10:01 1:05:12 4:39 2:05:20.04 2:05:20.04 6:16                 
3     265 Josh Kurz                           0:47:04 7:51  1:18:39 5:37 2:05:43.18 2:05:43.18 6:17                 
4     240 Nicholas Heine                      0:55:21 9:14  1:14:12 5:18 2:09:33.66 2:09:33.66 6:29                 
5     253 TEAM Emmets - Sewell                0:56:51 9:29  1:13:49 5:16 2:10:39.77 2:10:39.77 6:32                 
6     245 Jordan Selk-Johnson                 0:58:34 9:46  1:16:35 5:28 2:15:09.10 2:15:09.10 6:45                 
7     266 Team Lamoreau-Coiner                1:10:52 11:49 1:04:27 4:36 2:15:18.98 2:15:18.98 6:46                 
8     260 TEAM Phillips - Phillips            0:58:22 9:44  1:18:01 5:34 2:16:23.42 2:16:23.42 6:49                 
9     261 TEAM Weaver - Daugherty             1:02:15 10:22 1:16:46 5:29 2:19:00.96 2:19:00.96 6:57                 
10    252 TEAM Daugherty - Murray             1:12:45 12:07 1:09:27 4:58 2:22:11.51 2:22:11.51 7:07                 
11    256 TEAM Moeing-Swanson - Frye          1:08:06 11:21 1:16:09 5:26 2:24:14.63 2:24:14.63 7:13                 
12    262 Ryan Henson                         0:55:56 9:19  1:33:34 6:41 2:43:36.95 2:29:29.48 7:28                 
13    246 Rob Woods                           0:59:27 9:54  1:30:41 6:29 2:30:07.18 2:30:07.18 7:30                 
14    243 Tyler McMahon                       1:02:15 10:22 1:33:30 6:41 2:35:44.97 2:35:44.97 7:47                 
15    255 TEAM Heininger - Phillips           0:51:17 8:33  1:48:24 7:45 2:39:40.85 2:39:40.85 7:59                 
16    263 Team Johnson-Liverett               1:10:57 11:49 1:29:21 6:23 2:40:17.33 2:40:17.33 8:01                 
17    254 TEAM Adams - Adams                  1:10:01 11:40 1:32:55 6:38 2:42:55.78 2:42:55.78 8:09                 
18    249 Kendra Pesko                        1:10:37 11:46 1:35:37 6:50 2:46:14.40 2:46:14.40 8:19                 
19    247 Stephanie Allred                    1:15:38 12:36 1:34:06 6:43 2:49:44.15 2:49:44.15 8:29                 
20    241 Blake Hilgemann                     1:00:19 10:03 1:51:56 8:00 2:52:14.82 2:52:14.82 8:37                 
21    264 Carla Gomez (Change Race to Sprint) 1:14:11 12:22 1:43:10 7:22 2:57:21.14 2:57:21.14 8:52                 
22    250 Nicole Ponte                        1:08:13 11:22 1:56:18 8:18 3:04:30.97 3:04:30.97 9:14                 
23    251 Laura Stanley                       1:19:05 13:11 1:48:01 7:43 3:07:05.29 3:07:05.29 9:21                 
24    248 Christina Buffington                1:17:44 12:57 1:54:10 8:09 3:11:54.39 3:11:54.39 9:36                 
25    258 TEAM Anderson - Ellenberger         1:41:34 16:56 1:56:38 8:20 3:38:11.44 3:38:11.44 10:55                

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.