Results For
emPOWERed OCR at Clipper Magazine Stadium

Lancaster, PA 17603
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Sex Gender Place Age City           State Clock Time Chip Time  Pace  Division Division      
                                                                                                   Place                  
===== === ================== === ============ === ============== ===== ========== ========== ===== ======== ============= 
1     103 Matthew Johnson    M   1            30  New Cumberland PA    0:29:49.19 0:29:48.63 9:37  1        M Top Overall 
2     104 Tim Kelly          M   2            28  Camp Hill      PA    0:31:17.98 0:31:17.79 10:06 2        M Top Overall 
3     116 Adam Becker        M   3            38  Columbia       PA    0:31:55.80 0:31:55.80 10:18 3        M Top Overall 
4     100 Anthony Burkholder M   4            42  Willow Street  PA    0:53:17.32 0:33:17.01 10:44                        
5     117 Derek Rozanski     M   5            29  Elizabethtown  PA    0:33:45.14 0:33:44.53 10:53                        
6     105 John Palmer        M   6            52  Lebanon        PA    0:38:35.28 0:33:52.17 10:56 1        M 50+         
7     120 Raymond Stoltzfus  M   7            30  Paradise       PA    0:54:11.49 0:34:11.17 11:02                        
8     108 Logan Nagle        M   8            28  Windsor        NY    0:35:18.51 0:35:17.98 11:23                        
9     276 Scott Hurdelston   M   9            31                       0:40:15.34 0:35:30.39 11:27                        
10    102 Ryan Krempels      M   10           42  Lancaster      PA    0:56:38.24 0:36:37.99 11:49                        
11    122 Michael DeGroft    M   11           38  Lancaster      PA    0:42:18.74 0:37:18.35 12:02                        
12    107 Alex Sawicki       F   1            29  Philadelphia   PA    0:47:44.55 0:37:43.75 12:10 1        F Top Overall 
13    118 Antonio Mendez     M   12           36  Marietta       PA    0:52:49.51 0:37:48.56 12:12                        
14    113 Allen Rickey       M   13           47  Landisville    PA    0:55:21.63 0:40:19.97 13:01                        
15    112 James Worthy       M   14           34  Townsend       DE    0:41:43.00 0:36:43.18 11:51                        
15    121 Dalton Leash       M   14           24  York           PA    0:57:02.20 0:42:01.03 13:33                        
16    125 James Del Verde    M   15           34  Old Bridge     NJ    0:48:26.83 0:43:25.51 14:00                        
17    106 Joshua Gill        M   16           36  Lebanon        PA    1:06:21.13 0:46:21.02 14:57                        
18    99  Abraham Mahdally   M   17           29  New Oxford     PA    1:02:15.80 0:47:14.94 15:14                        
19    111 Ian Cole           M   18           19  Wilmington     DE    0:51:35.00 0:46:35.39 15:02                        
19    98  Cole Rudenos       M   18           14  Quarryville    PA    1:07:56.07 0:47:55.46 15:28                        
20    97  Whitney Laventure  F   3            34  Columbia       PA    1:03:39.90 0:53:38.92 17:18 3        F Top Overall 
21    123 Steve Prinzivalli  M   19           45  Ephrata        PA    1:19:05.45 0:54:03.61 17:26                        
22    109 Dan King           M   20           30  Mount Joy      PA    1:27:20.24 1:02:24.88 20:08                        
23    110 Alyssa Hartranft   F   4            30  Harrisburg     PA    1:15:19.83 1:05:18.61 21:04                        
24    115 Patrick Galloway   M   21           60  Elverson       PA    1:33:06.01 1:08:03.21 21:57                        
25    119 Amber Zwolinski    F   5            21  Denver         PA    1:36:46.12 1:16:50.64 24:47                        
26    124 Melissa Linden     F   6            29  Old Bridge     NJ    1:27:13.98 1:17:13.32 24:55                        
27    114 Rose Vega          F   7            41  Landisville    PA    1:39:50.13 1:29:49.19 28:58                        


Male Top Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Matthew Johnson 103 30  1       New Cumberland PA US 29:48.63 
2     Tim Kelly       104 28  2       Camp Hill PA US      31:17.79 
3     Adam Becker     116 38  3       Columbia PA US       31:55.80 


Female Top Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Alex Sawicki      107 29  12      Philadelphia PA US 37:43.75 
3     Whitney Laventure 97  34  20      Columbia PA US     53:38.92 


Male 50+
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location      Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ============= ======== 
1     John Palmer 105 52  6       Lebanon PA US 33:52.17 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.