Results For
emPOWERed OCR at Clipper Magazine Stadium

Lancaster, PA 17603
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Sex Gender Place Age City            State Chip Time  Pace  
===== === ===================== === ============ === =============== ===== ========== ===== 
1     305 Aaron Beiler          M   1            35  Lancaster       PA    0:35:22.02 11:25 
2     306 Christopher Wanyo     M   2            31  Lititz          PA    0:40:18.34 13:00 
3     177 Paul Elmer            M   3            58  Gap             PA    0:43:21.92 13:59 
3     307 Roman Lantz           M   3            36  Ephrata         PA    0:42:15.65 13:38 
5     180 Carsyn Brunsch        M   4            16  Lancaster       PA    0:45:22.80 14:38 
6     167 Andrew Wisniewski     M   5            41  Mountville      PA    0:46:38.13 15:03 
7     241 J. Kianka             M   6            9   Mountville      PA    0:47:48.72 15:25 
8     222 Nicholas Brewer       M   7            38  Willow Street   PA    0:48:23.64 15:37 
9     221 Pete Photis           M   8            35  Willow Street   PA    0:48:24.24 15:37 
10    213 Addison Pumphrey      M   9            36  Landisville     PA    0:49:31.16 15:58 
10    258 MICHAEL REYNOLDS      M   10           40  Lancaster       PA    0:49:23.53 15:56 
11    212 Madelyn Saunders      F   2            34  Lancaster       PA    0:49:31.22 15:58 
12    176 Rebecca Sollenberger  F   3            46  Wrightsville    PA    0:50:40.37 16:21 
13    273 Aaron Dykes           M   12           37  Lancaster       PA    0:50:17.42 16:13 
13    239 Kristina Nissley      F   4            38  Lancaster       PA    0:50:55.79 16:26 
14    278 Danielle Rankin       F   5            37  Townsend        DE    0:52:03.31 16:48 
15    293 Jason Dineen          M   10           38  Wilmington      DE    0:52:10.45 16:50 
16    191 Kim Gibson            F   6            52  Lancaster       PA    0:52:35.49 16:58 
17    173 Adam Wood             M   11           15  Lititz          PA    0:52:39.88 16:59 
17    279 Dan Rankin            M   13           38  Townsend        DE    0:52:03.80 16:48 
18    196 Abbie Weidner         F   7            48  Lancaster       PA    0:52:40.66 17:00 
19    172 Jessica Wood          F   8            53  Lititz          PA    0:52:47.47 17:02 
20    292 Derek Oleszczuk       M   12           48  Stevens         PA    0:53:32.85 17:16 
21    291 Zeth Steffy           M   13           36  Lititz          PA    0:53:34.97 17:17 
22    294 CURTIS CAIN           M   14           40  Lancaster       PA    0:53:45.55 17:21 
23    228 Kathryn Miller        F   9            39  Lititz          PA    0:54:14.83 17:30 
24    254 Sarah Sylvia          F   10           42  Lancaster       PA    0:54:31.67 17:35 
25    271 Jennifer Hossler      F   11           40  Lititz          PA    0:54:32.64 17:36 
26    163 Keith Horvath         M   15           31  Lancaster       PA    0:54:50.30 17:41 
27    152 Jeremy Jackson        M   16           49  Mountville      PA    0:56:17.36 18:09 
28    281 Matt Burkholder       M   17           48  Lititz          PA    0:56:19.24 18:10 
29    282 Ryan Gehman           M   18           41  Lititz          PA    0:56:22.77 18:11 
30    260 Dalton John           M   19           30  New Cumberland  PA    0:56:52.93 18:21 
31    164 James Lasco           M   20           47  Pottsville      PA    0:57:01.35 18:24 
32    168 Kaitlin Johnson       F   12           26  York            PA    0:57:07.01 18:25 
33    240 Nicole Serfass        F   13           25  Lititz          PA    0:57:09.52 18:26 
34    269 Vincent Lewis Jr      M   22           25  Lancaster       PA    0:58:14.04 18:47 
34    295 Lauren Lefever        F   14           28  Lancaster       PA    0:58:06.20 18:45 
35    266 Nick Hohman           M   21           28  Lancaster       PA    0:58:14.72 18:47 
36    178 Angela Franko         F   15           38  Carbondale      PA    0:58:18.97 18:49 
37    209 Elizabeth Lonsdorf    F   16           46  Lancaster       PA    0:58:45.76 18:57 
37    267 Michael Scanlon       M   24           30  Lancaster       PA    0:58:29.86 18:52 
38    263 Colin Dunlap          M   22           31  Lancaster       PA    0:58:54.13 19:00 
39    243 Kate O'Brien          F   17           26  Lititz          PA    0:59:21.34 19:09 
40    244 Steven Wilbourn       M   23           29  Lititz          PA    0:59:27.85 19:11 
41    184 Jason Lancaster       M   24           41  York            PA    0:59:29.91 19:12 
42    151 Bethany Beachy        F   18           25  Mount Joy       PA    0:59:35.26 19:13 
43    210 Mikayla Eby           F   19           24  Gordonville     PA    0:59:35.67 19:13 
44    262 Michael Ringenbach    M   25           30  Harrisburg      PA    0:59:54.60 19:20 
45    283 Richard Martinelli    M   26           54  Mechanicsburg   PA    0:59:54.86 19:20 
46    284 Jared Martinelli      M   27           28  Mechanicsburg   PA    1:00:01.70 19:22 
47    268 Neal Bricker          M   28           30  Lancaster       PA    1:00:09.09 19:24 
48    179 Steven Sulewski       M   29           29  Carbondale      PA    1:01:22.78 19:48 
49    265 Ashley swartz-salazar F   20           39  Lancaster       PA    1:01:45.88 19:55 
50    211 Joe Barnes jr         M   30           43  Lancaster       PA    1:01:46.01 19:55 
50    264 Rachel Adams          F   18           40  Lancaster       PA    1:01:39.92 19:54 
51    194 C’Jerika Manning    F   21           27  Wrightsville    PA    1:01:59.07 20:00 
52    297 Benjamin Moser        M   31           32  Kirkwood        PA    1:03:23.99 20:27 
53    296 Kelly Moser           F   22           28  Kirkwood        PA    1:03:24.36 20:27 
54    181 April Hart            F   23           42  Landisville     PA    1:04:32.37 20:49 
55    218 Raquel Torres         F   24           46  Mountville      PA    1:04:40.51 20:52 
56    215 Steve Heinly          M   32           47  Willow Street   PA    1:05:00.92 20:58 
57    203 Alena Carrodo         F   25           13  MILLERSVILLE    PA    1:05:20.97 21:05 
58    206 Melissa Carrodo       F   26           39  Millersville    PA    1:05:30.75 21:08 
59    207 Anthony Carrodo       M   33           38  Millersville    PA    1:05:50.29 21:14 
60    251 Emily Tong            F   27           38  Lancaster       PA    1:06:04.41 21:19 
61    250 Sol Santiago          F   28           38  Lancaster       PA    1:06:06.05 21:19 
62    249 Chris Oakley          M   34           50  Lancaster       PA    1:06:25.27 21:26 
63    248 Charlotte Oakley      F   29           15  Lancaster       PA    1:06:25.56 21:26 
64    246 Victoria Martell      F   30           43  Lititz          PA    1:06:48.30 21:33 
65    259 Scott Stoner          M   35           56  Manheim         PA    1:06:58.03 21:36 
66    198 Tamie Gangloff        F   31           46  Malvern         PA    1:07:00.34 21:37 
67    195 Patrick Cawley        M   36           48  Yatesville      PA    1:07:11.82 21:41 
68    171 Jessica Zubaly        F   32           40  Lancaster       PA    1:07:12.07 21:41 
69    153 Ryan Hipps            M   37           42  Lancaster       PA    1:07:56.84 21:55 
70    216 James March           M   38           67  Williamsport    PA    1:08:21.70 22:03 
71    162 Diane Thomas          F   33           59  Millersville    PA    1:08:24.96 22:04 
72    185 Jillian Armstrong     F   34           33  Ronks           PA    1:08:29.40 22:06 
73    188 Shelby Fidler         M   39           39  Lancaster       PA    1:08:31.80 22:06 
74    261 Brinley Barnhart      F   35           28  New Cumberland  PA    1:09:33.02 22:26 
75    159 Megan Ross            F   36           36  Harrisburg      PA    1:09:36.74 22:27 
76    160 Anonymous Participant F   37           53                        1:09:43.01 22:29 
77    158 Candace Ryan          F   38           48  Macungie        PA    1:10:27.00 22:44 
78    157 Scott Kapus           M   40           51  Owings Mills    MD    1:10:30.82 22:45 
79    156 Carolyn Kapus         F   39           51  Owings Mills    MD    1:10:31.96 22:45 
80    161 Michelle Berrones     F   40           52  Middletown      PA    1:10:36.71 22:47 
81    270 Rebeca Santos         F   41           36  Lancaster       PA    1:11:03.15 22:55 
82    226 Melody Boisvert       F   42           25  Lancaster       PA    1:11:03.87 22:55 
83    225 Victoria Cox          F   43           31  Lancaster       PA    1:11:04.02 22:55 
84    253 Amanda Martin         F   44           38  Strasburg       PA    1:11:06.99 22:56 
85    197 Kelly Kapinos         F   45           41  Akron           PA    1:12:41.52 23:27 
86    229 Melissa Ross          F   46           42  Elizabethtown   PA    1:17:03.16 24:51 
87    230 Angie Kilby           F   47           39  Columbia        PA    1:17:03.42 24:51 
88    201 Cindy Zearfoss        F   48           53  Landisville     PA    1:18:00.30 25:10 
89    217 Robert Pratt          M   41           55  Lancaster       PA    1:18:00.99 25:10 
90    227 Mike Keller           M   42           33  Lancaster       PA    1:19:56.59 25:47 
91    200 Phillip Schweitzer    M   43           66  Lancaster       PA    1:20:04.44 25:50 
92    199 Amber Fidler          F   49           39  Lancaster       PA    1:20:08.09 25:51 
93    272 Maryanne Richardson   F   50           35  Lancaster       PA    1:20:28.70 25:58 
94    286 K. Kloepfer           F   51           11  Leola           PA    1:21:33.24 26:18 
95    288 I. Mendenhall         F   52           7   East Earl       PA    1:21:34.02 26:19 
96    183 Lisa Wible            F   53           40  East Petersburg PA    1:22:11.31 26:31 
97    154 Michelle Crooker      F   54           45  Gilbertsville   PA    1:22:17.33 26:33 
98    174 Vanna Martin          F   55           34  Peach Bottom    PA    1:22:58.76 26:46 
99    175 Michael Leidy         M   44           30  Christiana      PA    1:22:59.45 26:46 
100   231 Alexis Breneman       F   56           13  Mount Joy       PA    1:24:02.80 27:07 
101   232 Jill Breneman         F   57           43  Mount Joy       PA    1:24:03.13 27:07 
102   304 Sonja Krusi           F   58           13  Exton           PA    1:24:45.22 27:20 
103   301 Lauren Frick          F   59           40  West Chester    PA    1:25:05.19 27:27 
104   299 Erik Daniele          M   45           46  Glenmoore       PA    1:25:31.47 27:35 
105   300 Dana Daniele          F   60           46  Glenmoore       PA    1:25:33.23 27:36 
106   303 Megan Krusi           F   61           43  Exton           PA    1:25:33.26 27:36 
107   170 Kevin Wenrich         M   46           29  Ronks           PA    1:25:42.63 27:39 
108   169 Liz Sentz             F   62           34  Wrightsville    PA    1:27:15.57 28:09 
109   193 Ashley Johnston       F   63           36  Manheim         PA    1:27:27.57 28:13 
110   192 Sara Glatfelter       F   64           34  Lancaster       PA    1:27:27.58 28:13 
111   247 ANNA RUTHERFORD       F   65           32  Lancaster       PA    1:28:01.82 28:24 
112   242 Michelle Kelly        F   66           37  Kennett Square  PA    1:28:27.74 28:32 
113   277 Jeff Feeman           M   47           31  Strasburg       PA    1:31:55.16 29:39 
114   252 Benuel kauffman       M   48           30  New Holland     PA    1:31:59.44 29:40 
115   280 Anonymous Participant F   67           25                        1:32:32.06 29:51 
116   155 Donald Snyder         M   49           57  Lancaster       PA    1:43:07.71 33:16 
117   285 K. Kloepfer           F   68           9   leola           PA    1:47:03.68 34:32 
118   289 Tiffany Mendenhall    F   69           26  East Earl       PA    1:47:10.37 34:34 
119   287 Stephanie Kloepfer    F   70           38  Leola           PA    1:47:17.31 34:37 
120   236 Jason Spirk           M   50           35  Lancaster       PA    1:47:53.26 34:48 
121   202 Kelly Phelan          F   71           37  Lancaster       PA    1:47:54.29 34:48 
122   235 Jillian Wojdyla       F   72           32  Lancaster       PA    1:47:54.78 34:49 
123   220 Rebecca McMinn        F   73           38  Lancaster       PA    1:47:55.79 34:49 
124   233 Jennifer Gurdock      F   74           32  Lancaster       PA    1:47:57.07 34:49 
125   234 Amanda Howes          F   75           34  Lancaster       PA    1:47:57.53 34:50 
129   112 James Worthy          M   55           34  Townsend        DE    2:43:49.89 52:51 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.