Pound the Pavement for Purple

Sat October 12, 2019 Neptune, NJ US 07753 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                 Time    Time           Percentage Place             
===== ==== =========================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1943 Ken Kropac                  M      Lake Como            NJ    US      18:31.1      5:58  45  76.8       1        M4549    
2     1948 David Reinhold              M      Neptune              NJ    US      19:52.3      6:24  37  67.5       1        M3539    
3     1897 Malachi Towey               M      Brick                NJ    US      20:07.7      6:29  45  70.6       2        M4549    
4     1938 James Sorenson              M      Toms River           NJ    US      20:31.7      6:36  29  63.3       1        M2529    
5     1846 Scott Imbriaco              M      Neptune              NJ    US      20:32.3      6:37  39  66.3       2        M3539    
6     1856 Maxwell Letson              M      Tinton Falls         NJ    US      21:52.7      7:03  24  59.3       1        M1924    
7     1941 Paul Henry                  M      Hazlet               NJ    US      21:53.7      7:03  50  67.4       1        M5054    
8     1799 R. Butcher                  M      Greenville           NC    US      22:00.8      7:05  11  67.8       1        M0118    
9     1888 Mike Scala                  M      Bradley Beach        NJ    US      22:05.6      7:07  24  58.8       2        M1924    
10    1940 Robert Galizio              M      Spring Lake          NJ    US      22:14.0      7:09  56  69.5       1        M5559    
11    1836 Michael Gomez               M      Neptune              NJ    US      22:23.4      7:12  40  61.3       1        M4044    
12    1801 Audra Carletta              F      Colts Neck           NJ    US      22:35.0      7:16  39  66.8       1        F3539    
13    1831 Maggie Freeman              F      Millstone Township   NJ    US      22:47.2      7:20  49  71.8       1        F4549    
14    1859 R. Maciorowski              M      Neptune City         NJ    US      23:02.8      7:25  10  67.4       2        M0118    
15    1826 Kirstin Figel               F      Middlesex            NJ    US      23:04.1      7:25  24  64.0       1        F1924    
16    1968 Anthony Notaroberto         M      Wall                 NJ    US      23:39.5      7:37  37  56.7       3        M3539    
17    1950 Dan Gamble                  M      Avon By The Sea      NJ    US      23:44.0      7:38  35  55.9       4        M3539    
18    1907 Kyleigh Wristbridge         F      Blackwood            NJ    US      23:56.6      7:42  34  62.0       1        F3034    
19    1833 B. Gillman                  M      Toms River           NJ    US      23:57.0      7:43  10  64.9       3        M0118    
20    1920 Emma Murphy                 F      Red Bank             NJ    US      24:04.7      7:45  19  61.3       2        F1924    
21    1969 John Walsh                  M      Belmar               NJ    US      24:06.4      7:46  61  66.8       1        M6064    
22    1926 Mark Weston-Dawkes          M      Ocean                NJ    US      24:12.5      7:48  64  68.2       2        M6064    
23    1937 Brian Scanlon               M      Toms River           NJ    US      24:19.0      7:50  62  66.8       3        M6064    
24    1800 Keith Cafferty              M      Neptune              NJ    US      24:30.8      7:53  34  53.8       1        M3034    
25    1805 Julia COOPER                F      Neptune City         NJ    US      24:32.0      7:54  23  60.2       3        F1924    
26    1931 Ken Oliver                  M      Toms River           NJ    US      24:32.8      7:54  44  57.4       2        M4044    
27    1793 Jack Bleach                 M      Belmar               NJ    US      24:33.8      7:54  71  72.0       1        M7074    
28    1927 Mike Ayars                  M      Avon                 NJ    US      24:40.1      7:56  62  65.8       4        M6064    
29    1933 Jerry Decicco               M      Brick                NJ    US      24:43.4      7:57  55  62.0       2        M5559    
30    1828 Keith Fleming               M      Neptune              NJ    US      25:08.3      8:05  43  55.7       3        M4044    
31    1858 Erin Maciorowski            F      Neptune City         NJ    US      25:09.1      8:06  41  60.6       1        F4044    
32    1796 Terry Brinster              F      Colts Neck           NJ    US      25:19.9      8:09  41  60.2       2        F4044    
33    1808 Meghan DeBoer               F      Jackson              NJ    US      25:21.1      8:10  26  58.2       1        F2529    
34    1882 G. Roth                     F      Jackson              NJ    US      25:21.3      8:10  12  65.0       1        F0118    
35    1863 John McPartland             M      Manasquan            NJ    US      25:28.1      8:12  63  64.3       5        M6064    
36    1873 Jay O'Connell               M      Neptune City         NJ    US      25:31.2      8:13  60  62.6       6        M6064    
37    1787 Peter Avakian               M      Neptune              NJ    US      25:31.3      8:13  64  64.7       7        M6064    
38    1881 Carlo Romano                M      Eatontown            NJ    US      25:33.6      8:14  24  50.8       3        M1924    
39    1961 T. Lavell                   M      Holmdel              NJ    US      25:36.0      8:14  11  58.3       4        M0118    
40    1896 John Stypa                  M      Avon By The Sea      NJ    US      25:48.5      8:18  53  58.5       2        M5054    
41    1921 Tammy Murphy                F      Red Bank             NJ    US      25:57.9      8:21  53  65.8       1        F5054    
42    1919 Brian Wilton                M      Lake Como            NJ    US      25:59.0      8:22  43  53.9       4        M4044    
43    1807 Jerry DeBoer                M      Jackson              NJ    US      26:25.9      8:30  54  57.6       3        M5054    
44    1795 Jessica Bond                F      Toms River           NJ    US      26:28.7      8:31  32  55.8       2        F3034    
45    1960 Ken Lavell                  M      Holmdel              NJ    US      26:41.4      8:35  57  58.4       3        M5559    
46    1894 Dawn Slay                   F      Jackson              NJ    US      26:47.9      8:38  52  63.0       2        F5054    
47    1930 Suzanne Oliver              F      Toms River           NJ    US      27:03.5      8:43  45  58.1       2        F4549    
48    1909 Scott Wyllie                M      Perth Amboy          NJ    US      27:22.5      8:49  32  47.8       2        M3034    
49    1861 Joe Maximos                 M      New York             NY    US      27:30.3      8:51  30  47.3       3        M3034    
50    1877 Kelly Reilly                F      Parlin               NJ    US      27:41.5      8:55  30  53.3       3        F3034    
51    1928 Thomas Arhone               M      Neptune              NJ    US      27:44.4      8:56  56  55.7       4        M5559    
52    1786 Elise Annis                 F      Long Branch          NJ    US      27:47.0      8:57  26  53.1       2        F2529    
53    1932 D. Petersen                 M      Brick                NJ    US      27:48.9      8:57  12  51.9       5        M0118    
54    1818 Michael "Mickey" Donovan Jr M      Neptune              NJ    US      27:51.2      8:58  63  58.8       8        M6064    
55    1936 Charles Fallon              M      Middletown           NJ    US      27:58.6      9:00  58  56.2       5        M5559    
56    1959 Joseph Donegan              M      Millington           NJ    US      28:01.5      9:01  57  55.6       6        M5559    
57    1860 James Masco                 M      Farmingdale          NJ    US      28:03.6      9:02  55  54.6       7        M5559    
58    1853 Dawn Lane                   F      Neptune              NJ    US      28:13.8      9:05  53  60.5       3        F5054    
59    1913 Christopher Healy           M      Little Silver        NJ    US      28:17.7      9:06  43  49.5       5        M4044    
60    1834 Denise Gillman              F      Toms River           NJ    US      28:19.2      9:07  40  53.6       3        F4044    
61    1922 Phil Murphy                 M      Red Bank             NJ    US      28:21.6      9:08  61  56.8       9        M6064    
62    1918 Brady O'Connor              M      Ocean Grove          NJ    US      28:22.4      9:08  24  45.8       4        M1924    
63    1955 Donny O'Donoghue            M      Tinton Falls         NJ    US      28:24.7      9:09  52  52.7       4        M5054    
64    1952 Robert Hordt                M      Neptune              NJ    US      28:26.5      9:09  64  58.1       10       M6064    
65    1788 Samantha Bangs              F      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      28:27.7      9:10  24  51.9       4        F1924    
66    1798 Amy Butcher                 F      Greenville           NC    US      28:34.7      9:12  38  52.5       2        F3539    
67    1914 Susan Mitchell              F      Neptune              NJ    US      28:45.0      9:15  60  64.5       1        F6064    
68    1857 Frank Macalik               M      Neptune              NJ    US      28:56.6      9:19  65  57.5       1        M6569    
69    1900 Herol Valcin                M      Asbury Park          NJ    US      29:08.2      9:23  19  44.6       5        M1924    
70    1806 Victor Cruz                 M      Bradley Beach        NJ    US      29:18.9      9:26  46  48.8       3        M4549    
71    1954 Jonathan Brown              M      Toms River           NJ    US      29:21.7      9:27  53  51.4       5        M5054    
72    1951 Joseph Hurley               M      Neptune              NJ    US      29:26.8      9:29  64  56.1       11       M6064    
73    1870 Francois Nelis              M      Belmar               NJ    US      29:36.5      9:32  53  51.0       6        M5054    
74    1832 Ted Freeman                 M      Spring Lake          NJ    US      29:40.4      9:33  72  60.4       2        M7074    
75    1810 j. decorso                  M      Livingston           NJ    US      29:46.3      9:35  9   54.7       6        M0118    
76    1825 Heide Figel                 F      Middlesex            NJ    US      29:51.5      9:37  57  59.9       1        F5559    
77    1789 Maureen Barry               F      Hastings-on-Hudson   NY    US      29:59.8      9:39  67  67.6       1        F6569    
78    1949 Laurie Moore                F      Avon By The Sea      NJ    US      30:16.2      9:45  52  55.8       4        F5054    
79    1939 James Fay                   M      Howell               NJ    US      30:17.2      9:45  48  48.0       4        M4549    
80    1852 Bill King                   M      Holmdel              NJ    US      30:31.6      9:50  69  56.6       2        M6569    
81    1854 Robert Lane                 M      Neptune              NJ    US      30:38.1      9:52  54  49.7       7        M5054    
82    1875 Carla Powers                F      Neptune              NJ    US      30:53.0      9:56  53  55.3       5        F5054    
83    1850 Jessie Joseph               F      Ocean                NJ    US      30:53.9      9:57  64  63.1       2        F6064    
84    1942 Erin Pasko                  F      Wall                 NJ    US      31:10.8      10:02 25  47.4       3        F2529    
85    1957 Abigail Stephens            F      Oakhurst             NJ    US      31:17.8      10:04 23  47.2       5        F1924    
86    1842 Chris Henry                 M      Neptune              NJ    US      31:21.8      10:06 28  41.4       2        M2529    
87    1785 Christopher Angioletti      M      Ocean                NJ    US      31:24.9      10:07 24  41.3       6        M1924    
88    1966 Christine Hanlon            F      Wayside              NJ    US      31:36.1      10:10 50  52.3       6        F5054    
89    1794 Joan Bolla                  F      South Amboy          NJ    US      31:45.9      10:13 29  46.5       4        F2529    
90    1883 Gina Roth                   F      Jackson              NJ    US      31:59.6      10:18 46  49.5       3        F4549    
91    1814 Paula Digerness             F      brick                NJ    US      32:00.9      10:18 51  52.2       7        F5054    
92    1902 Gloria Walsh                F      Red Bank             NJ    US      32:19.4      10:24 60  57.3       3        F6064    
93    1797 Barb Bunkley                F      Belmar               NJ    US      32:24.5      10:26 58  55.8       2        F5559    
94    1890 Lindsay Shaughnessy         F      Point Pleasant Beach NJ    US      32:24.8      10:26 41  47.0       4        F4044    
95    1841 Thomas Healey               M      Plainsboro           NJ    US      32:41.3      10:31 64  50.5       12       M6064    
96    1823 Stephanie Engelstad         F      Bradley Beach        NJ    US      32:42.9      10:32 59  56.0       3        F5559    
97    1956 Kelsey Reardon              F      Neptune              NJ    US      32:43.5      10:32 30  45.1       4        F3034    
98    1821 Megan Dwyer                 F      New York             NY    US      32:43.7      10:32 29  45.1       5        F2529    
99    1866 Julia Moroney               F      Toms River           NJ    US      32:54.7      10:36 36  45.3       3        F3539    
100   1871 Olie Nelson                 M      Farmingdale          NJ    US      33:01.9      10:38 82  66.0       1        M8099    
101   1819 Jen Downey                  F      East Brunswick       NJ    US      33:03.2      10:38 26  44.7       6        F2529    
102   1958 Jessica Ford                F      Neptune              NJ    US      33:04.8      10:39 32  44.7       5        F3034    
103   1878 Joseph Renzella             M      Neptune City         NJ    US      33:05.2      10:39 76  57.7       1        M7579    
104   1843 Bernard Higgins             M      Fair Haven           NJ    US      33:08.1      10:40 37  40.5       5        M3539    
105   1965 Carrie Bartlett             F      Neptune              NJ    US      33:12.8      10:41 35  44.8       4        F3539    
106   1963 Christopher Niskoch         M      Neptune              NJ    US      33:13.0      10:41 38  40.7       6        M3539    
107   1964 Robert O'Heney              M      Neptune              NJ    US      33:14.4      10:42 36  40.1       7        M3539    
108   1944 Patty Cayne                 F      Freehold             NJ    US      33:28.7      10:47 60  55.4       4        F6064    
109   1906 Susan Winchurch             F      Scotch Plains        NJ    US      33:33.2      10:48 55  52.1       4        F5559    
110   1903 Thomas Walsh                M      Red Bank             NJ    US      33:35.7      10:49 72  53.3       3        M7074    
111   1876 Lori Quagliato              F      Neptune              NJ    US      33:37.8      10:49 48  48.1       4        F4549    
112   1912 Michael Zarro               M      Asbury Park          NJ    US      33:37.8      10:49 16  39.4       7        M0118    
113   1901 Adam Van Slooten            M      Asbury Park          NJ    US      33:46.3      10:52 34  39.1       4        M3034    
114   1917 J. Neice                    F      Neptune              NJ    US      33:47.6      10:53 12  48.8       2        F0118    
115   1934 Jack Munn                   M      Robbinsville         NJ    US      33:48.5      10:53 61  47.6       13       M6064    
116   1840 Anonymous Participant       F                                 US      33:53.9      10:55 47  47.2       5        F4549    
117   1916 Jennifer Neice              F      Neptune              NJ    US      33:55.5      10:55 46  46.7       6        F4549    
118   1947 Jennifer Vonden Noort       F      Neptune              NJ    US      34:25.1      11:05 34  43.1       6        F3034    
119   1929 Cindy Forsyth               F      Belmar               NJ    US      34:29.2      11:06 62  55.1       5        F6064    
120   1945 Tara Shearer                F      Holmdel              NJ    US      34:31.7      11:07 35  43.1       5        F3539    
121   1813 Lois DeRoche                F      Manasquan            NJ    US      34:45.9      11:11 54  49.7       8        F5054    
122   1824 Deborah Epps                                                          34:46.5      11:12 19                               
123   1827 Amy Fitzgerald              F      Manasquan            NJ    US      35:09.3      11:19 57  50.9       5        F5559    
124   1895 Paul Smith                  M      Manasquan            NJ    US      35:09.8      11:19 56  43.9       8        M5559    
125   1869 Lanasia Neal                F                           NJ    US      35:09.8      11:19 18  42.2       3        F0118    
126   1803 Amy Caruso                  F      Dayton               NJ    US      35:11.6      11:20 21  42.0       6        F1924    
127   1908 Colleen Wyllie              F      Perth Amboy          NJ    US      35:13.1      11:20 33  42.0       7        F3034    
128   1879 Tina Roberts                F      Neptune City         NJ    US      35:48.5      11:32 56  49.4       6        F5559    
129   1812 Sara DeCorso                F      Livingston           NJ    US      35:50.6      11:32 38  41.9       6        F3539    
130   1925 Kim Wallach                 F      Howell               NJ    US      35:57.3      11:34 48  45.0       7        F4549    
131   1915 Chuck Mitchell              M      Neptune              NJ    US      36:18.6      11:41 61  44.3       14       M6064    
132   1924 Nydia Gonzalez              F      Ocean Grove          NJ    US      36:30.3      11:45 51  45.7       9        F5054    
133   1891 Angela Sherman              F      Jackson              NJ    US      36:31.1      11:45 20  40.4       7        F1924    
134   1880 Raymond Robertson           M      Ocean                NJ    US      36:33.4      11:46 74  50.5       4        M7074    
135   1829 Lora Fleming                F      Neptune              NJ    US      36:55.0      11:53 39  40.9       7        F3539    
136   1904 Julia Wardell               F      Asbury Park          NJ    US      37:01.5      11:55 41  41.2       5        F4044    
137   1962 Amanda O'Heney              F      Neptune              NJ    US      37:34.6      12:06 32  39.3       8        F3034    
138   1923 Steve Kaye                  M      Wall                 NJ    US      38:22.6      12:21 55  40.0       9        M5559    
139   1905 amy wilson                  F      Neptune              NJ    US      39:59.7      12:52 39  37.7       8        F3539    
140   1865 Ellen Meeker                F      Neptune              NJ    US      40:03.9      12:54 31  36.9       9        F3034    
141   1868 Nancy Murray                F      Avon By The Sea      NJ    US      40:22.3      13:00 60  45.9       6        F6064    
142   1946 Steven Clayton              M      Ocean                NJ    US      40:23.8      13:00 39  33.7       8        M3539    
143   1935 Stephen Pfeffer             M      Freehold             NJ    US      40:24.8      13:00 64  40.9       15       M6064    
144   1971 Bob Letson                  M      East Brunswick       NJ    US      42:10.0      13:34 54  36.1       8        M5054    
145   1845 Christine Hricik            F      Kenilworth           NJ    US      42:27.0      13:40 48  38.1       8        F4549    
146   1910 Juliana Yanushefski         F      Red Bank             NJ    US      46:25.9      14:57 67  43.6       2        F6569    
147   1886 M. Ryan                     F      Barnegat             NJ    US      48:08.3      15:30 10  36.1       4        F0118    
148   1872 Rosemary O'Brien            F      Belmar               NJ    US      48:53.5      15:44 41  31.2       6        F4044    
149   1867 John Murray                 M      Avon By The Sea      NJ    US      49:37.7      15:58 68  34.5       3        M6569    
150   1822 Nicolas Endl                M      Livingston           NJ    US      49:45.8      16:01 17  26.3       8        M0118    
151   1815 Danielle DiGironimo         F      Neptune              NJ    US      50:40.7      16:19 44  30.7       7        F4044    
152   1839 Linda Hansson               F      Bayville             NJ    US      52:28.8      16:54 63  36.7       7        F6064    
153   1838 Glenn Hansson               M      Bayville             NJ    US      52:29.6      16:54 64  31.5       16       M6064    
154   1855 Natalie LeBron              F      Neptune              NJ    US      53:13.2      17:08 51  31.4       10       F5054    


Male 01-18
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     R. Butcher     1799 11  8       Greenville NC US   22:00.8 
2     R. Maciorowski 1859 10  14      Neptune City NJ US 23:02.8 
3     B. Gillman     1833 10  19      Toms River NJ US   23:57.0 
4     T. Lavell      1961 11  39      Holmdel NJ US      25:36.0 
5     D. Petersen    1932 12  53      Brick NJ US        27:48.9 


Female 01-18
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ============== ======= 
1     G. Roth      1882 12  34      Jackson NJ US  25:21.3 
2     J. Neice     1917 12  114     Neptune NJ US  33:47.6 
3     Lanasia Neal 1869 18  125      NJ US         35:09.8 
4     M. Ryan      1886 10  147     Barnegat NJ US 48:08.3 


Male 19-24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Maxwell Letson 1856 24  6       Tinton Falls NJ US  21:52.7 
2     Mike Scala     1888 24  9       Bradley Beach NJ US 22:05.6 
3     Carlo Romano   1881 24  38      Eatontown NJ US     25:33.6 
4     Brady O'Connor 1918 24  62      Ocean Grove NJ US   28:22.4 
5     Herol Valcin   1900 19  69      Asbury Park NJ US   29:08.2 


Female 19-24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Kirstin Figel    1826 24  15      Middlesex NJ US     23:04.1 
2     Emma Murphy      1920 19  20      Red Bank NJ US      24:04.7 
3     Julia COOPER     1805 23  25      Neptune City NJ US  24:32.0 
4     Samantha Bangs   1788 24  65      Mechanicsburg PA US 28:27.7 
5     Abigail Stephens 1957 23  85      Oakhurst NJ US      31:17.8 


Male 25-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     James Sorenson 1938 29  4       Toms River NJ US 20:31.7 
2     Chris Henry    1842 28  86      Neptune NJ US    31:21.8 


Female 25-29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Meghan DeBoer 1808 26  33      Jackson NJ US     25:21.1 
2     Elise Annis   1786 26  52      Long Branch NJ US 27:47.0 
3     Erin Pasko    1942 25  84      Wall NJ US        31:10.8 
4     Joan Bolla    1794 29  89      South Amboy NJ US 31:45.9 
5     Megan Dwyer   1821 29  98      New York NY US    32:43.7 


Male 30-34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Keith Cafferty   1800 34  24      Neptune NJ US     24:30.8 
2     Scott Wyllie     1909 32  48      Perth Amboy NJ US 27:22.5 
3     Joe Maximos      1861 30  49      New York NY US    27:30.3 
4     Adam Van Slooten 1901 34  113     Asbury Park NJ US 33:46.3 


Female 30-34
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Kyleigh Wristbridge 1907 34  18      Blackwood NJ US  23:56.6 
2     Jessica Bond        1795 32  44      Toms River NJ US 26:28.7 
3     Kelly Reilly        1877 30  50      Parlin NJ US     27:41.5 
4     Kelsey Reardon      1956 30  97      Neptune NJ US    32:43.5 
5     Jessica Ford        1958 32  102     Neptune NJ US    33:04.8 


Male 35-39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location              Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     David Reinhold      1948 37  2       Neptune NJ US         19:52.3 
2     Scott Imbriaco      1846 39  5       Neptune NJ US         20:32.3 
3     Anthony Notaroberto 1968 37  16      Wall NJ US            23:39.5 
4     Dan Gamble          1950 35  17      Avon By The Sea NJ US 23:44.0 
5     Bernard Higgins     1843 37  104     Fair Haven NJ US      33:08.1 


Female 35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Audra Carletta  1801 39  12      Colts Neck NJ US 22:35.0 
2     Amy Butcher     1798 38  66      Greenville NC US 28:34.7 
3     Julia Moroney   1866 36  99      Toms River NJ US 32:54.7 
4     Carrie Bartlett 1965 35  105     Neptune NJ US    33:12.8 
5     Tara Shearer    1945 35  120     Holmdel NJ US    34:31.7 


Male 40-44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Michael Gomez     1836 40  11      Neptune NJ US       22:23.4 
2     Ken Oliver        1931 44  26      Toms River NJ US    24:32.8 
3     Keith Fleming     1828 43  30      Neptune NJ US       25:08.3 
4     Brian Wilton      1919 43  42      Lake Como NJ US     25:59.0 
5     Christopher Healy 1913 43  59      Little Silver NJ US 28:17.7 


Female 40-44
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location                   Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ========================== ======= 
1     Erin Maciorowski    1858 41  31      Neptune City NJ US         25:09.1 
2     Terry Brinster      1796 41  32      Colts Neck NJ US           25:19.9 
3     Denise Gillman      1834 40  60      Toms River NJ US           28:19.2 
4     Lindsay Shaughnessy 1890 41  94      Point Pleasant Beach NJ US 32:24.8 
5     Julia Wardell       1904 41  136     Asbury Park NJ US          37:01.5 


Male 45-49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Ken Kropac    1943 45  1       Lake Como NJ US     18:31.1 
2     Malachi Towey 1897 45  3       Brick NJ US         20:07.7 
3     Victor Cruz   1806 46  70      Bradley Beach NJ US 29:18.9 
4     James Fay     1939 48  79      Howell NJ US        30:17.2 


Female 45-49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location                 Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     Maggie Freeman        1831 49  13      Millstone Township NJ US 22:47.2 
2     Suzanne Oliver        1930 45  47      Toms River NJ US         27:03.5 
3     Gina Roth             1883 46  90      Jackson NJ US            31:59.6 
4     Lori Quagliato        1876 48  111     Neptune NJ US            33:37.8 
5     Anonymous Participant 1840 47  116       US                     33:53.9 


Male 50-54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Paul Henry       1941 50  7       Hazlet NJ US          21:53.7 
2     John Stypa       1896 53  40      Avon By The Sea NJ US 25:48.5 
3     Jerry DeBoer     1807 54  43      Jackson NJ US         26:25.9 
4     Donny O'Donoghue 1955 52  63      Tinton Falls NJ US    28:24.7 
5     Jonathan Brown   1954 53  71      Toms River NJ US      29:21.7 


Female 50-54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Tammy Murphy 1921 53  41      Red Bank NJ US        25:57.9 
2     Dawn Slay    1894 52  46      Jackson NJ US         26:47.9 
3     Dawn Lane    1853 53  58      Neptune NJ US         28:13.8 
4     Laurie Moore 1949 52  78      Avon By The Sea NJ US 30:16.2 
5     Carla Powers 1875 53  82      Neptune NJ US         30:53.0 


Male 55-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Robert Galizio 1940 56  10      Spring Lake NJ US 22:14.0 
2     Jerry Decicco  1933 55  29      Brick NJ US       24:43.4 
3     Ken Lavell     1960 57  45      Holmdel NJ US     26:41.4 
4     Thomas Arhone  1928 56  51      Neptune NJ US     27:44.4 
5     Charles Fallon 1936 58  55      Middletown NJ US  27:58.6 


Female 55-59
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Heide Figel         1825 57  76      Middlesex NJ US     29:51.5 
2     Barb Bunkley        1797 58  93      Belmar NJ US        32:24.5 
3     Stephanie Engelstad 1823 59  96      Bradley Beach NJ US 32:42.9 
4     Susan Winchurch     1906 55  109     Scotch Plains NJ US 33:33.2 
5     Amy Fitzgerald      1827 57  123     Manasquan NJ US     35:09.3 


Male 60-64
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     John Walsh         1969 61  21      Belmar NJ US     24:06.4 
2     Mark Weston-Dawkes 1926 64  22      Ocean NJ US      24:12.5 
3     Brian Scanlon      1937 62  23      Toms River NJ US 24:19.0 
4     Mike Ayars         1927 62  28      Avon NJ US       24:40.1 
5     John McPartland    1863 63  35      Manasquan NJ US  25:28.1 


Female 60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Susan Mitchell 1914 60  67      Neptune NJ US  28:45.0 
2     Jessie Joseph  1850 64  83      Ocean NJ US    30:53.9 
3     Gloria Walsh   1902 60  92      Red Bank NJ US 32:19.4 
4     Patty Cayne    1944 60  108     Freehold NJ US 33:28.7 
5     Cindy Forsyth  1929 62  119     Belmar NJ US   34:29.2 


Male 65-69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Frank Macalik 1857 65  68      Neptune NJ US         28:56.6 
2     Bill King     1852 69  80      Holmdel NJ US         30:31.6 
3     John Murray   1867 68  149     Avon By The Sea NJ US 49:37.7 


Female 65-69
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location                 Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     Maureen Barry       1789 67  77      Hastings-on-Hudson NY US 29:59.8 
2     Juliana Yanushefski 1910 67  146     Red Bank NJ US           46:25.9 


Male 70-74
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Jack Bleach       1793 71  27      Belmar NJ US      24:33.8 
2     Ted Freeman       1832 72  74      Spring Lake NJ US 29:40.4 
3     Thomas Walsh      1903 72  110     Red Bank NJ US    33:35.7 
4     Raymond Robertson 1880 74  134     Ocean NJ US       36:33.4 


Male 75-79
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Joseph Renzella 1878 76  103     Neptune City NJ US 33:05.2 


Male 80-99
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Olie Nelson 1871 82  100     Farmingdale NJ US 33:01.9 

Embed Code