Pound the Pavement for Purple

Sat October 12, 2019 Neptune, NJ US 07753 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender Age City                 State Country Clock    Pace  Division Division Chip Age        
                                                                              Time           Place             Time Percentage 
===== ==== ==================== ====== === ==================== ===== ======= ======== ===== ======== ======== ==== ========== 
1     2088 Alejandro Sanchez    M      38  Freehold             NJ    US      18:24.37 5:56  1        M3539         73.4       
2     1968 Christopher Beekman  M      33                                     21:33.13 6:57  1        M3034         60.9       
3     2064 Kevin Brown          M      45  Colts Neck           NJ    US      21:37.72 6:58  1        M4549         65.7       
4     2045 Noah Zawadzky        M      16  Brielle              NJ    US      21:43.82 7:00  1        M0118         61.0       
5     2018 Michael R McEvilly   M      23  Tinton Falls         NJ    US      21:45.25 7:01  1        M1924         59.7       
6     1975 Stephen Bukowinski   M      35  Forked River         NJ    US      22:21.86 7:12  2        M3539         59.3       
7     2056 Brennan Kelly        M      29  Spring Lake          NJ    US      22:26.85 7:14  1        M2529         57.9       
8     1993 Maggie Freeman       F      46                                     22:50.23 7:22  1        F4549         69.4       
9     1985 Johnny Didomenico    M      28  Red Bank             NJ    US      23:09.03 7:28  2        M2529         56.1       
10    2092 William Cuttrell     M      18  Neptune City         NJ    US      23:30.14 7:34  2        M0118         55.2       
11    1983 Christopher Deibert  M      32  Neptune              NJ    US      23:53.91 7:42  2        M3034         54.7       
12    2046 Quincy Zawadzky      M      16  Brielle              NJ    US      23:54.78 7:42  3        M0118         55.4       
13    2005 Bridget Kelly        F      24  Spring Lake          NJ    US      24:15.15 7:49  1        F1924         60.9       
14    2041 Kyleigh Wristbridge  F      31  Turnersville         NJ    US      24:20.76 7:51  1        F3034         60.7       
15    2022 Ken Oliver           M      41                                     24:29.00 7:53  1        M4044         56.4       
16    2068 Brian Wilton         M      40  Bayonne              NJ    US      24:35.21 7:55  2        M4044         55.8       
17    1979 Jonathan Crawford    M      34                                     24:55.63 8:02  3        M3034         53.0       
18    2096 Jon Walsh            M      58                                     25:08.62 8:06  1        M5559         62.5       
19    2083 Pete Bruno           M      57  Howell               NJ    US      25:19.61 8:10  2        M5559         61.5       
20    2087 Jay Oconnell         M      57  Neptune City         NJ    US      25:23.10 8:11  3        M5559         61.4       
21    2003 Tracy Julian         F      42  Holmdel              NJ    US      25:24.89 8:11  1        F4044         60.4       
22    2060 Lauren Arnone        F      22  Neptune City         NJ    US      25:33.23 8:14  2        F1924         57.8       
23    2094 John Odonnell        M      61                                     25:36.62 8:15  1        M6064         62.9       
24    1982 Clint Davis          M      31  Neptune              NJ    US      25:38.05 8:16  4        M3034         50.9       
25    2023 Suzanne Oliver       F      42                                     25:40.89 8:16  2        F4044         59.8       
26    2063 Jim Batts            M      73  Manasquan            NJ    US      26:04.22 8:24  1        M7074         69.7       
27    1980 Rick Cuttrell        M      50  Neptune              NJ    US      26:21.53 8:30  1        M5054         56.0       
28    1995 Cassidy Galler       F      20  Toms River           NJ    US      26:36.85 8:34  3        F1924         55.5       
29    2012 Erin MacIorowski     F      38  Neptune City         NJ    US      26:39.10 8:35  1        F3539         56.3       
30    2085 Elizabeth Finn       F      61  Tinton Falls         NJ    US      27:05.34 8:44  1        F6064         69.3       
31    1969 Jeffrey Beekman      M      42                                     27:11.12 8:46  3        M4044         51.1       
32    2011 Brian Long           M      39  Mc Gaheysville       VA    US      27:33.96 8:53  3        M3539         49.4       
33    2048 Sue Mitchell         F      57  Neptune City         NJ    US      27:43.04 8:56  1        F5559         64.5       
34    2066 Tim Keane            M      70  Asbury Park          NJ    US      27:45.04 8:56  2        M7074         62.9       
35    1988 Michael Donovan Jr.  M      60                                     27:54.40 8:59  2        M6064         57.2       
36    1999 Joyce Harran         F      54  Brick                NJ    US      28:05.20 9:03  1        F5054         61.5       
37    2072 Charles Fallon       M      55  New Monmouth         NJ    US      28:07.83 9:04  4        M5559         54.5       
38    2028 Sean Reagan          M      20  South Orange         NJ    US      28:11.49 9:05  2        M1924         46.1       
39    1981 Robert Danziger      M      60                                     28:12.94 9:05  3        M6064         56.6       
40    2081 Robert Hordt         M      61  Neptune City         NJ    US      28:15.00 9:06  4        M6064         57.0       
41    2084 Steven Austin        M      44  Freehold             NJ    US      28:15.38 9:06  4        M4044         49.9       
42    2042 Matthew Wristbridge  M      59  Mays Landing         NJ    US      28:18.85 9:07  5        M5559         55.9       
43    2013 Louis Madris         M      43  Belmarlake Como      NJ    US      28:26.50 9:10  5        M4044         49.2       
44    2059 Thomas Arnone        M      53  Neptune City         NJ    US      28:31.18 9:11  2        M5054         52.9       
45    2061 Karen Gregory        F      61  Bradley Beach        NJ    US      28:31.71 9:11  2        F6064         65.8       
46    2038 Chris Swenarton      M      53  Freehold             NJ    US      28:38.69 9:14  3        M5054         52.7       
47    1994 Ted Freeman          M      70                                     28:41.00 9:14  3        M7074         60.9       
48    2050 Michael Reistrom     M      32  Neptune City         NJ    US      28:43.18 9:15  5        M3034         45.6       
49    2001 Randy Holak          M      33  Barnegat             NJ    US      28:43.69 9:15  6        M3034         45.7       
50    2036 Shirley Sullivan     F      68                                     28:49.15 9:17  1        F6569         71.2       
51    2082 Maureen Barry        F      65  Neptune City         NJ    US      28:50.72 9:18  2        F6569         68.4       
52    2021 Olie Nelson          M      79  Farmingdale          NJ    US      28:51.59 9:18  1        M7579         70.2       
53    2091 Pat Coyne            F      57  Freehold             NJ    US      29:08.95 9:23  2        F5559         61.4       
54    2031 Rebecca Senck        F      26                                     29:12.95 9:25  1        F2529         50.5       
55    2017 Michael McEvilly     M      54  Tinton Falls         NJ    US      29:20.81 9:27  4        M5054         51.9       
56    2034 Dawn Slay            F      49  Jackson              NJ    US      29:47.82 9:36  2        F4549         54.9       
57    2086 Chris Gamiccioni     M      43                                     29:48.32 9:36  6        M4044         47.0       
58    1998 Rosemarie Gorski     F      53  Edison               NJ    US      29:53.22 9:38  2        F5054         57.2       
59    2075 John Canillo         M      32  Sewell               NJ    US      30:17.41 9:45  7        M3034         43.2       
60    2007 Bill King            M      66  Holmdel              NJ    US      30:32.64 9:50  1        M6569         55.0       
61    2077 Darlene Dileo        F      45  Neptune City         NJ    US      30:45.29 9:54  3        F4549         51.1       
62    2078 Michael Pondaro      M      45  Neptune City         NJ    US      30:46.08 9:55  2        M4549         46.2       
63    1990 Stephanie Engelstad  F      56  Bradley Beach        NJ    US      30:55.89 9:58  3        F5559         57.2       
64    1989 Gary Engelstad       M      58  Bradley Beach        NJ    US      30:56.29 9:58  6        M5559         50.8       
65    2024 Eddie Pasieka        M      33  Beachwood            NJ    US      30:58.35 9:59  8        M3034         42.4       
66    1984 Tria Deibert         F      43  Eatontown            NJ    US      31:10.26 10:02 3        F4044         49.6       
67    2065 Julie Kidd           F      31  Asbury Park          NJ    US      31:28.45 10:08 2        F3034         46.9       
68    1967 Erin Baird           F      34  Long Branch          NJ    US      31:39.68 10:12 3        F3034         46.9       
69    2069 Gina Villano         F      37  Neptune City         NJ    US      32:05.17 10:20 2        F3539         46.6       
70    2074 Mike Corsi           M      28  Belford              NJ    US      32:10.05 10:22 3        M2529         40.4       
71    2029 Tina Roberts         F      53  Neptune City         NJ    US      32:32.13 10:29 3        F5054         52.5       
72    2093 Amy Fitzgerald       F      54  Freehold             NJ    US      32:52.69 10:35 4        F5054         52.5       
73    2049 William Swenarton    M      55                                     32:59.29 10:38 7        M5559         46.5       
74    2073 Kim Niedenstein      F      50  Wall                 NJ    US      33:04.98 10:39 5        F5054         49.9       
75    2047 Chuck Mitchell       M      59  Neptune City         NJ    US      33:07.13 10:40 8        M5559         47.8       
76    1997 Lauren Giannullo     F      31  Red Bank             NJ    US      33:07.70 10:40 4        F3034         44.6       
77    2095 Sam Cohen            M      59  Bradley Beach        NJ    US      33:09.42 10:41 9        M5559         47.8       
78    2062 Thomas Clayton       M      51  Neptune City         NJ    US      33:37.67 10:50 5        M5054         44.2       
79    1965 Robert Allison       M      56  Freehold             NJ    US      33:50.66 10:54 10       M5559         45.7       
80    2053 Shannon Davis        F      26  Neptune City         NJ    US      34:09.28 11:00 2        F2529         43.2       
81    2037 Donald Sutton        M      54                                     34:14.07 11:02 6        M5054         44.4       
82    2016 Jason McCauley       M      38                                     34:14.43 11:02 4        M3539         39.5       
83    2058 Leah Bennett         F      25                                     34:22.47 11:04 3        F2529         43.0       
84    2057 Lindsey Richichi     F      26  Neptune City         NJ    US      34:25.74 11:05 4        F2529         42.9       
85    2070 Gina Garrison        F      44  Neptune City         NJ    US      34:36.96 11:09 4        F4044         45.0       
86    1974 Laura Brown          F      43  Colts Neck           NJ    US      35:24.25 11:24 5        F4044         43.7       
87    2010 Amanda Lemay         F      25  Brick                NJ    US      35:34.15 11:27 5        F2529         41.5       
88    2080 Peggy Hordt          F      60  Neptune City         NJ    US      36:00.76 11:36 3        F6064         51.5       
89    1987 Evelyn Dollman       F      53  Beachwood            NJ    US      36:33.35 11:46 6        F5054         46.7       
90    1973 B. Brown             M      12  Colts Neck           NJ    US      37:34.69 12:06 4        M0118         38.4       
91    2067 David Osis           M      44  Neptune City         NJ    US      37:37.16 12:07 7        M4044         37.5       
92    1992 Lora Fleming         F      36  Neptune              NJ    US      37:41.03 12:08 3        F3539         39.5       
93    1991 Keith Fleming        M      40  Neptune              NJ    US      37:41.69 12:08 8        M4044         36.4       
94    2027 Seth Poindexter      M      27  Point Pleasant Beach NJ    US      41:52.58 13:29 4        M2529         31.0       
95    2079 Michael Skudera      M      40  Neptune              NJ    US      42:56.35 13:50 9        M4044         31.9       
96    2043 Matthew Wristbridge  M      30  Turnersville         NJ    US      43:36.87 14:03 9        M3034         29.8       
97    2076 Jennifer Wristbridge F      31  Sewell               NJ    US      43:37.32 14:03 5        F3034         33.9       
98    2008 Meghan Leavey        F      37  Brick                NJ    US      44:25.19 14:18 4        F3539         33.7       
99    2052 Donna Isley          F      47  Neptune City         NJ    US      44:28.72 14:19 4        F4549         36.0       
100   2020 Anna Navarrete       F      56  Neptune              NJ    US      44:35.84 14:22 4        F5559         39.7       
101   2032 Kelly Sheehan        F      40  Neptune              NJ    US      44:37.70 14:22 6        F4044         34.0       
102   2071 Wanda Mercado        F      40  Freehold             NJ    US      44:38.93 14:23 7        F4044         34.0       
103   2039 Donna Trocchio       F      56  Neptune City         NJ    US      46:50.08 15:05 5        F5559         37.8       
104   2051 Amanda Bailoni       F      26  Neptune City         NJ    US      49:25.94 15:55 6        F2529         29.9       
105   2006 Tara Kelly           F      23  Spring Lake          NJ    US      49:26.51 15:55 4        F1924         29.9       
106   2089 Andrew Leahy         M      27  Seaside Heights      NJ    US      49:51.36 16:03 5        M2529         26.0       
107   2090 Bob Sundermann       M      28  Island Heights       NJ    US      49:54.06 16:04 6        M2529         26.0       
108   2002 Fred Howlett         M      76  Brick                NJ    US      53:28.30 17:13 2        M7579         35.7       


Male 01-18
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Noah Zawadzky    2045 16  4       Brielle NJ US      21:43.82 
2     William Cuttrell 2092 18  10      Neptune City NJ US 23:30.14 
3     Quincy Zawadzky  2046 16  12      Brielle NJ US      23:54.78 
4     B. Brown         1973 12  90      Colts Neck NJ US   37:34.69 


Male 19-24
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Michael R McEvilly 2018 23  5       Tinton Falls NJ US 21:45.25 
2     Sean Reagan        2028 20  38      South Orange NJ US 28:11.49 


Female 19-24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Bridget Kelly  2005 24  13      Spring Lake NJ US  24:15.15 
2     Lauren Arnone  2060 22  22      Neptune City NJ US 25:33.23 
3     Cassidy Galler 1995 20  28      Toms River NJ US   26:36.85 
4     Tara Kelly     2006 23  105     Spring Lake NJ US  49:26.51 


Male 25-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location                   Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ========================== ======== 
1     Brennan Kelly     2056 29  7       Spring Lake NJ US          22:26.85 
2     Johnny Didomenico 1985 28  9       Red Bank NJ US             23:09.03 
3     Mike Corsi        2074 28  70      Belford NJ US              32:10.05 
4     Seth Poindexter   2027 27  94      Point Pleasant Beach NJ US 41:52.58 
5     Andrew Leahy      2089 27  106     Seaside Heights NJ US      49:51.36 


Female 25-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Rebecca Senck    2031 26  54                         29:12.95 
2     Shannon Davis    2053 26  80      Neptune City NJ US 34:09.28 
3     Leah Bennett     2058 25  83                         34:22.47 
4     Lindsey Richichi 2057 26  84      Neptune City NJ US 34:25.74 
5     Amanda Lemay     2010 25  87      Brick NJ US        35:34.15 


Male 30-34
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Christopher Beekman 1968 33  2                          21:33.13 
2     Christopher Deibert 1983 32  11      Neptune NJ US      23:53.91 
3     Jonathan Crawford   1979 34  17                         24:55.63 
4     Clint Davis         1982 31  24      Neptune NJ US      25:38.05 
5     Michael Reistrom    2050 32  48      Neptune City NJ US 28:43.18 


Female 30-34
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Kyleigh Wristbridge  2041 31  14      Turnersville NJ US 24:20.76 
2     Julie Kidd           2065 31  67      Asbury Park NJ US  31:28.45 
3     Erin Baird           1967 34  68      Long Branch NJ US  31:39.68 
4     Lauren Giannullo     1997 31  76      Red Bank NJ US     33:07.70 
5     Jennifer Wristbridge 2076 31  97      Sewell NJ US       43:37.32 


Male 35-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Alejandro Sanchez  2088 38  1       Freehold NJ US       18:24.37 
2     Stephen Bukowinski 1975 35  6       Forked River NJ US   22:21.86 
3     Brian Long         2011 39  32      Mc Gaheysville VA US 27:33.96 
4     Jason McCauley     2016 38  82                           34:14.43 


Female 35-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Erin MacIorowski 2012 38  29      Neptune City NJ US 26:39.10 
2     Gina Villano     2069 37  69      Neptune City NJ US 32:05.17 
3     Lora Fleming     1992 36  92      Neptune NJ US      37:41.03 
4     Meghan Leavey    2008 37  98      Brick NJ US        44:25.19 


Male 40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location              Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ===================== ======== 
1     Ken Oliver      2022 41  15                            24:29.00 
2     Brian Wilton    2068 40  16      Bayonne NJ US         24:35.21 
3     Jeffrey Beekman 1969 42  31                            27:11.12 
4     Steven Austin   2084 44  41      Freehold NJ US        28:15.38 
5     Louis Madris    2013 43  43      Belmarlake Como NJ US 28:26.50 


Female 40-44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Tracy Julian   2003 42  21      Holmdel NJ US      25:24.89 
2     Suzanne Oliver 2023 42  25                         25:40.89 
3     Tria Deibert   1984 43  66      Eatontown NJ US    31:10.26 
4     Gina Garrison  2070 44  85      Neptune City NJ US 34:36.96 
5     Laura Brown    1974 43  86      Colts Neck NJ US   35:24.25 


Male 45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Kevin Brown     2064 45  3       Colts Neck NJ US   21:37.72 
2     Michael Pondaro 2078 45  62      Neptune City NJ US 30:46.08 


Female 45-49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Maggie Freeman 1993 46  8                          22:50.23 
2     Dawn Slay      2034 49  56      Jackson NJ US      29:47.82 
3     Darlene Dileo  2077 45  61      Neptune City NJ US 30:45.29 
4     Donna Isley    2052 47  99      Neptune City NJ US 44:28.72 


Male 50-54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Rick Cuttrell    1980 50  27      Neptune NJ US      26:21.53 
2     Thomas Arnone    2059 53  44      Neptune City NJ US 28:31.18 
3     Chris Swenarton  2038 53  46      Freehold NJ US     28:38.69 
4     Michael McEvilly 2017 54  55      Tinton Falls NJ US 29:20.81 
5     Thomas Clayton   2062 51  78      Neptune City NJ US 33:37.67 


Female 50-54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Joyce Harran     1999 54  36      Brick NJ US        28:05.20 
2     Rosemarie Gorski 1998 53  58      Edison NJ US       29:53.22 
3     Tina Roberts     2029 53  71      Neptune City NJ US 32:32.13 
4     Amy Fitzgerald   2093 54  72      Freehold NJ US     32:52.69 
5     Kim Niedenstein  2073 50  74      Wall NJ US         33:04.98 


Male 55-59
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Jon Walsh           2096 58  18                         25:08.62 
2     Pete Bruno          2083 57  19      Howell NJ US       25:19.61 
3     Jay Oconnell        2087 57  20      Neptune City NJ US 25:23.10 
4     Charles Fallon      2072 55  37      New Monmouth NJ US 28:07.83 
5     Matthew Wristbridge 2042 59  42      Mays Landing NJ US 28:18.85 


Female 55-59
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Sue Mitchell        2048 57  33      Neptune City NJ US  27:43.04 
2     Pat Coyne           2091 57  53      Freehold NJ US      29:08.95 
3     Stephanie Engelstad 1990 56  63      Bradley Beach NJ US 30:55.89 
4     Anna Navarrete      2020 56  100     Neptune NJ US       44:35.84 
5     Donna Trocchio      2039 56  103     Neptune City NJ US  46:50.08 


Male 60-64
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     John Odonnell       2094 61  23                         25:36.62 
2     Michael Donovan Jr. 1988 60  35                         27:54.40 
3     Robert Danziger     1981 60  39                         28:12.94 
4     Robert Hordt        2081 61  40      Neptune City NJ US 28:15.00 


Female 60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Elizabeth Finn 2085 61  30      Tinton Falls NJ US  27:05.34 
2     Karen Gregory  2061 61  45      Bradley Beach NJ US 28:31.71 
3     Peggy Hordt    2080 60  88      Neptune City NJ US  36:00.76 


Male 65-69
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ========= ==== === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Bill King 2007 66  60      Holmdel NJ US 30:32.64 


Female 65-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Shirley Sullivan 2036 68  50                         28:49.15 
2     Maureen Barry    2082 65  51      Neptune City NJ US 28:50.72 


Male 70-74
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Jim Batts   2063 73  26      Manasquan NJ US   26:04.22 
2     Tim Keane   2066 70  34      Asbury Park NJ US 27:45.04 
3     Ted Freeman 1994 70  47                        28:41.00 


Male 75-79
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Olie Nelson  2021 79  52      Farmingdale NJ US 28:51.59 
2     Fred Howlett 2002 76  108     Brick NJ US       53:28.30 

Embed Code