Pound the Pavement for Purple VIRTUAL 5K and 2 Mile Walk

Sat September 26 - Sat October 10 Neptune, NJ 07753 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip Pace  Age Age        Division Division Group/Team Name   
                                                                       Time      Time           Percentage Place                               
===== === ==================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ==== ===== === ========== ======== ======== ================= 
1     244 Christina LaBella    F                                       0:20:06.9      6:28  22  73.4       1        F1924                      
2     427 Dennis Sprick        M      Lodi               NJ    US      0:21:20.3      6:52  60  74.8       1        M6064                      
3     275 Michael Scala        M                                       0:21:26.2      6:54  22  60.6       1        M1924                      
4     416 Paul Henry           M      Hazlet             NJ    US      0:21:53.5      7:03  48  66.4       1        M4549                      
5     234 Paul Franceschi      M      Blackwood          NJ    US      0:21:59.8      7:05  35  60.3       1        M3539    Bob's Brigade     
6     282 Malachi Towey        M      Brick              NJ    US      0:22:10.5      7:08  43  63.1       1        M4044    Team Eric & Joann 
7     459 Bobby Parlow         M      Bay Head           NJ    US      0:22:13.5      7:09  22  58.4       2        M1924                      
8     456 Griffith Clarke      M      Belmar             NJ    US      0:23:14.8      7:29  35  57.1       2        M3539                      
9     233 Dawn Franceschi      F      Blackwood          NJ    US      0:23:22.9      7:32  33  63.3       1        F3034    Bob's Brigade     
10    424 Gregory Calhoun      M      Hazlet             NJ    US      0:23:38.4      7:37  47  61.0       2        M4549                      
11    289 John Walsh           M                                       0:23:45.6      7:39  59  66.6       1        M5559                      
12    251 David Martin         M      Red Bank           NJ    US      0:23:47.8      7:40  31  54.8       1        M3034    Prance For Paul   
13    205 Jennifer Beck        F      Red Bank           NJ    US      0:23:48.3      7:40  49  68.7       1        F4549                      
14    202 Frank Allsman        M      Atlantic Highlands NJ    US      0:24:28.0      7:53  47  58.9       3        M4549                      
15    441 Audra Carletta       F      Colts Neck         NJ    US      0:24:45.4      7:58  37  60.5       1        F3539                      
16    290 Brian Wilton         M      Belmar             NJ    US      0:24:51.1      8:00  41  55.5       2        M4044    Team Eric & Joann 
17    418 Alexander Tallman    M      Neptune            NJ    US      0:25:09.8      8:06  21  51.6       3        M1924                      
18    291 Mark Weston-Dawkes   M      Ocean              NJ    US      0:25:10.7      8:06  62  64.5       2        M6064                      
19    274 Carlo Romano         M                                       0:25:22.4      8:10  22  51.2       4        M1924                      
20    270 Jaime Peters         F                                       0:25:24.1      8:11  34  58.4       2        F3034                      
21    296 Lauren Arnone        F      Neptune            NJ    US      0:25:26.6      8:11  23  58.0       2        F1924                      
22    445 Michael Nikals       M      Holmdel            NJ    US      0:25:35.0      8:14  42  54.3       3        M4044                      
23    425 Christopher Parmer   M      Belmar             NJ    US      0:25:42.3      8:16  36  51.9       3        M3539                      
24    221 Chris Deibert        M      Neptune            NJ    US      0:25:44.0      8:17  33  51.0       2        M3034    Bob's Brigade     
25    243 Tracy Julian         F                                       0:25:55.5      8:21  43  59.7       1        F4044                      
26    457 Steven Kaye          M                                       0:25:59.6      8:22  52  57.6       1        M5054                      
27    263 Ken Oliver           M      Toms River         NJ    US      0:26:27.2      8:31  42  52.5       4        M4044    Team Joe Easy     
28    415 Patrick Caldon       M      Ocean Grove        NJ    US      0:26:30.0      8:32  67  64.0       1        M6569                      
29    403 James O'Connell      M                                       0:26:32.8      8:33  58  59.2       2        M5559                      
30    207 Jeffrey Beekman      M                                       0:26:52.8      8:39  43  52.1       5        M4044                      
31    264 Suzanne Oliver       F      Toms River         NJ    US      0:27:07.4      8:44  43  57.0       2        F4044    Team Joe Easy     
32    216 Keith Cafferty       M      Neptune            NJ    US      0:27:09.0      8:44  32  48.2       3        M3034    Team Eric & Joann 
33    249 R. Maciorowski       M      Neptune City       NJ    US      0:27:11.3      8:45  8   63.1       1        M0118                      
34    248 Erin Maciorowski     F      Neptune City       NJ    US      0:27:11.8      8:45  39  55.5       2        F3539                      
35    250 Louis Madris         M      Belmar             NJ    US      0:27:15.9      8:47  44  51.7       6        M4044                      
36    443 Robert Hordt         M      Neptune            NJ    US      0:27:18.0      8:47  62  59.5       3        M6064                      
37    458 Thomas Arnone        M      Neptune            NJ    US      0:27:23.7      8:49  54  55.5       2        M5054                      
38    261 Francois Nelis       M      Belmar             NJ    US      0:27:40.2      8:54  51  53.7       3        M5054                      
39    440 Donna O'Donoghan     F      Tinton Falls       NJ    US      0:27:43.7      8:55  50  59.6       1        F5054                      
40    295 Jackie Philhower     F      Wall               NJ    US      0:27:47.6      8:57  40  54.6       3        F4044                      
41    224 Michael Donovan Jr.  M                                       0:27:50.8      8:58  61  57.8       4        M6064                      
42    420 Sue Mitchell         F      Neptune            NJ    US      0:28:02.5      9:02  58  64.5       1        F5559                      
43    414 Martin Wolfson       M      Pine Beach         NJ    US      0:28:04.6      9:02  66  59.8       2        M6569                      
44    204 Kristen Barone       F      Howell             NJ    US      0:28:06.4      9:03  32  52.6       3        F3034    Bob's Brigade     
45    213 Ralph Bolognese      M      Succasunna         NJ    US      0:28:22.8      9:08  61  56.7       5        M6064    JoePeter Brigade  
46    439 Sonia Zacher-Martini F      Ocean              NJ    US      0:28:27.7      9:10  49  57.4       2        F4549                      
47    417 Daniel Caputo        M      Colonia            NJ    US      0:28:48.4      9:16  22  45.1       5        M1924                      
48    298 Rasaja Walker        M      Neptune            NJ    US      0:28:54.6      9:18  34  45.7       4        M3034                      
49    208 Michelle Beekman     F                                       0:28:55.4      9:19  43  53.5       4        F4044                      
50    247 Rich Lowes           M      Manasquan          NJ    US      0:29:06.8      9:22  60  54.8       6        M6064                      
51    235 Emmett Fuchs         M      Hastings On Hudson NY    US      0:29:17.9      9:26  15  45.9       2        M0118                      
52    267 Chrys Parmeri        M      Neptune            NJ    US      0:29:19.6      9:26  29  44.3       1        M2529                      
53    419 Christopher Tallman  M      Neptune            NJ    US      0:29:23.5      9:28  46  48.7       4        M4549                      
54    285 V. Vargas            F      Neptune            NJ    US      0:29:37.3      9:32  12  55.6       1        F0118                      
55    286 Vincent Vargas       M      Neptune            NJ    US      0:29:37.7      9:32  13  47.3       3        M0118                      
56    284 Carlos Vargas        M      Neptune            NJ    US      0:29:37.9      9:32  36  45.0       4        M3539                      
57    278 GARY SMITH           M      Neptune            NJ    US      0:29:59.6      9:39  61  53.7       7        M6064    JoePeter Brigade  
58    436 Pete Murray          M      Manalapan          NJ    US      0:30:05.5      9:41  33  43.6       5        M3034                      
59    450 H. Doherty           F      Belmar             NJ    US      0:30:08.1      9:42  11  56.1       2        F0118                      
60    210 Lisa Berrocal        F      Neptune            NJ    US      0:30:11.1      9:43  43  51.2       5        F4044                      
61    299 Maureen Barry        F      Neptune            NJ    US      0:30:14.0      9:44  65  65.3       1        F6569                      
62    409 Karen Gregory        F      Bradley Beach      NJ    US      0:30:15.5      9:44  61  62.0       1        F6064                      
63    453 Craig Coyle          M      Neptune            NJ    US      0:30:16.4      9:45  55  50.6       3        M5559                      
64    451 Matt Doherty         M      Belmar             NJ    US      0:30:18.2      9:45  43  46.2       7        M4044                      
65    214 Nick Boscia Boscia   M      Wall               NJ    US      0:30:26.9      9:48  27  42.6       2        M2529    Team Donna        
66    269 Ryan Paynton         M      Wall               NJ    US      0:30:27.7      9:48  26  42.6       3        M2529    Team Donna        
67    258 Jay Napoli           M      Wall               NJ    US      0:30:29.0      9:49  26  42.6       4        M2529    Team Donna        
68    262 Olie Nelson          M                                       0:30:30.3      9:49  80  68.0       1        M8099                      
69    438 N Brown              M      Toms River         NJ    US      0:30:32.5      9:50  51  48.7       4        M5054                      
70    252 Marisa Martin        F      Red Bank           NJ    US      0:30:33.7      9:50  29  48.3       1        F2529    Prance For Paul   
71    410 Thomas Sollecito     M      East Brunswick     NJ    US      0:30:41.5      9:53  59  51.6       4        M5559                      
72    246 Lenore Larson        F                                       0:31:01.6      9:59  44  50.2       6        F4044                      
73    241 Emily Hennessy       F                                       0:31:04.9      10:00 23  47.5       3        F1924                      
74    245 Dawn Lane            F      Neptune            NJ    US      0:31:10.3      10:02 51  53.6       2        F5054    Team Eric & Joann 
75    228 Mike Ferguson        M      Atlantic Highlands NJ    US      0:31:12.0      10:03 54  48.8       5        M5054                      
76    206 William Beckenstein  M                                       0:31:16.2      10:04 33  42.0       6        M3034                      
77    277 Dawn Slay            F      Jackson            NJ    US      0:31:23.8      10:06 50  52.6       3        F5054                      
78    218 Thomas Clayton       M      Neptune            NJ    US      0:31:30.6      10:09 52  47.6       6        M5054                      
79    287 Sara Voorheees       F      Asbury Park        NJ    US      0:31:36.4      10:10 23  46.7       4        F1924    Prance For Paul   
80    276 Ellen Sher           F      Asbury Park        NJ    US      0:31:36.7      10:10 56  55.9       2        F5559    Prance For Paul   
81    455 L. Russoniello       F      Avon By The Sea    NJ    US      0:31:47.1      10:14 11  53.2       3        F0118                      
82    444 Michael McEvilly     M      Tinton Falls       NJ    US      0:31:59.1      10:18 55  47.9       5        M5559                      
83    447 Patty Coyne          F      Freehold           NJ    US      0:32:01.2      10:18 58  56.5       3        F5559                      
84    271 Shawn Reece          M                                       0:32:05.3      10:20 44  43.9       8        M4044                      
85    280 Joseph Spagnola      M      Colts Neck         NJ    US      0:32:06.3      10:20 29  40.5       5        M2529                      
86    297 Steven Petrosino     M      Toms River         NJ    US      0:32:12.2      10:22 23  40.3       6        M1924                      
87    452 Agustin Alcardo      M      Monmouth Beach     NJ    US      0:32:19.3      10:24 39  42.1       5        M3539                      
88    238 Rosemarie Gorski     F      Edison             NJ    US      0:32:22.7      10:25 54  53.3       4        F5054                      
89    294 Robert Lane          M      Neptune            NJ    US      0:32:28.3      10:27 52  46.1       7        M5054                      
90    217 Patty Carroll        F      Neptune            NJ    US      0:32:34.0      10:29 56  54.3       4        F5559                      
91    411 Granville Lemeune    M      Belmar             NJ    US      0:32:38.4      10:30 70  53.5       1        M7074                      
92    281 Donald Sutton        M                                       0:33:02.0      10:38 55  46.4       6        M5559                      
93    256 Kevin McKittrick     M                                       0:33:06.4      10:39 37  40.5       6        M3539                      
94    231 Amy Fitzgerald       F                                       0:33:10.9      10:41 55  52.6       5        F5559                      
95    279 Paul Smith           M                                       0:33:11.7      10:41 54  45.8       8        M5054                      
96    222 Cynthia Devesley     F      Toms Rivertoms Riv NJ    US      0:33:53.4      10:54 47  47.2       3        F4549                      
97    209 Jack Bellini         M      Middletown         NJ    US      0:33:56.4      10:55 64  48.7       8        M6064    TEAM JOANNE       
98    259 J. Neice             F      Neptune City       NJ    US      0:34:03.4      10:58 10  51.0       4        F0118                      
99    260 Jennifer Neice       F      Neptune City       NJ    US      0:34:04.1      10:58 44  45.7       7        F4044                      
100   255 Coral McKee          F                                       0:34:28.6      11:06 23  42.8       5        F1924                      
101   426 Kim Niedenstein      F      Wall               NJ    US      0:34:35.1      11:08 51  48.3       5        F5054                      
102   272 Tina Roberts         F      Neptune City       NJ    US      0:34:50.3      11:13 54  49.6       6        F5054                      
103   404 Joseph Policastro    M      Ocean Grove        NJ    US      0:34:51.1      11:13 49  42.0       5        M4549                      
104   257 Cheryl Meisterich    F      Hillsborough       NJ    US      0:34:51.8      11:13 55  50.1       6        F5559                      
105   242 Kathy Hicks          F      Lincroft           NJ    US      0:35:06.4      11:18 54  49.2       7        F5054                      
106   212 Penelope Boehle      F      Toms River         NJ    US      0:35:12.1      11:20 57  50.8       7        F5559                      
107   288 Kevin Voorhees       M      Asbury Park        NJ    US      0:35:43.8      11:30 23  36.3       7        M1924    Prance For Paul   
108   273 Raymond Robertson    M                                       0:35:54.3      11:33 72  49.9       2        M7074                      
109   431 Kevin Schuster       M      Tinton Falls       NJ    US      0:35:57.6      11:34 31  36.3       7        M3034                      
110   428 Dominique Tlusso     F      West Long Branch   NJ    US      0:35:58.0      11:35 22  41.1       6        F1924                      
111   433 Christopher Monahan  M      Neptune            NJ    US      0:35:58.8      11:35 28  36.1       6        M2529                      
112   435 Corey Hahn           M      Interlaken         NJ    US      0:35:59.2      11:35 25  36.1       7        M2529                      
113   423 John Jackson         M      Neptune            NJ    US      0:36:01.4      11:36 47  40.0       6        M4549                      
114   401 Casey Crawford       M                                       0:36:01.6      11:36 29  36.1       8        M2529                      
115   430 Thomas Blewitt       M      Manasquan          NJ    US      0:36:02.1      11:36 35  36.8       7        M3539                      
116   429 Carrie Colbert       F      Wall               NJ    US      0:36:02.8      11:36 33  41.1       4        F3034                      
117   432 Robert O'Heney       M      Manasquan          NJ    US      0:36:04.0      11:37 34  36.6       8        M3034                      
118   265 Madi Paolise         F      Neptune            NJ    US      0:36:25.8      11:44 37  41.1       3        F3539                      
119   442 Peggy Hordt          F      Neptune            NJ    US      0:37:49.6      12:11 61  49.6       2        F6064                      
120   454 Marcy Reilly         F      Matawan            NJ    US      0:37:52.2      12:11 57  47.2       8        F5559                      
121   266 Nick Paolise         M      Neptune            NJ    US      0:37:52.7      12:12 36  35.2       8        M3539                      
122   253 Valerie Martinez     F                                       0:37:55.1      12:12 26  38.9       2        F2529                      
123   227 Sandra Fenn          F      Lincroft           NJ    US      0:38:00.9      12:14 52  44.4       8        F5054                      
124   236 O. Fuchs             M      Hastings On Hudson NY    US      0:38:28.5      12:23 12  37.5       4        M0118                      
125   240 Deidre Harvey        F      Neptune            NJ    US      0:39:06.3      12:35 52  43.2       9        F5054                      
126   460 Robert Lane          M      Neptune            NJ    US      0:39:31.6      12:43 52  37.9       9        M5054    Team Eric & Joann 
127   421 Chuck Mitchell       M      Neptune            NJ    US      0:39:41.3      12:46 59  39.9       7        M5559                      
128   446 Thomas Mondello      M      Marlboro           NJ    US      0:41:10.8      13:15 57  37.8       8        M5559                      
129   437 A. Przybycko         F      Freehold           NJ    US      0:41:17.4      13:17 5   51.0       5        F0118                      
130   229 Valentina Fiero      F      Brick              NJ    US      0:45:46.1      14:44 18  32.4       6        F0118    Team MomMom       
131   283 Jaclyn Trozzi        F      Brick              NJ    US      0:45:46.4      14:44 18  32.4       7        F0118    Team MomMom       
132   293 Judi McInerney       F      Tinton Falls       NJ    US      0:46:15.2      14:53 52  36.5       10       F5054                      
133   406 Eleanor Levine       F      Monroe Township    NJ    US      0:47:35.7      15:19 80  51.6       1        F8099                      
134   408 Robert Torrisi       M      Milltown           NJ    US      0:47:36.5      15:19 52  31.5       10       M5054                      
135   225 Matthew Doyle        M      Neptune            NJ    US      0:47:43.9      15:22 29  27.2       9        M2529                      
136   405 Madeleine Torrisi    F      Monroe Township    NJ    US      0:50:49.8      16:22 80  48.3       2        F8099                      
137   407 Daniel Torrisi       M      New Brunswick      NJ    US      0:50:51.4      16:22 55  30.2       9        M5559                      
138   448 R. Sheehan           M      Neptune            NJ    US      0:54:39.1      17:35 9   29.8       5        M0118                      
139   449 Kellly Sheehan       F      Neptune            NJ    US      0:54:39.4      17:36 41  27.9       8        F4044                      
140   412 Suzanne O'Donnell    F      Avon By The Sea    NJ    US      0:55:50.4      17:58 54  30.9       11       F5054                      
141   413 Kevin O'Donnell      M      Avon By The Sea    NJ    US      0:58:32.9      18:51 55  26.2       10       M5559                      


Male 01-18
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location                 Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     R. Maciorowski 249 8   33      Neptune City NJ US       27:11.3 
2     Emmett Fuchs   235 15  51      Hastings On Hudson NY US 29:17.9 
3     Vincent Vargas 286 13  55      Neptune NJ US            29:37.7 
4     O. Fuchs       236 12  124     Hastings On Hudson NY US 38:28.5 
5     R. Sheehan     448 9   138     Neptune NJ US            54:39.1 


Female 01-18
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     V. Vargas      285 12  54      Neptune NJ US         29:37.3 
2     H. Doherty     450 11  59      Belmar NJ US          30:08.1 
3     L. Russoniello 455 11  81      Avon By The Sea NJ US 31:47.1 
4     J. Neice       259 10  98      Neptune City NJ US    34:03.4 
5     A. Przybycko   437 5   129     Freehold NJ US        41:17.4 


Male 19-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Michael Scala     275 22  3                      21:26.2 
2     Bobby Parlow      459 22  7       Bay Head NJ US 22:13.5 
3     Alexander Tallman 418 21  17      Neptune NJ US  25:09.8 
4     Carlo Romano      274 22  19                     25:22.4 
5     Daniel Caputo     417 22  47      Colonia NJ US  28:48.4 


Female 19-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Christina LaBella 244 22  1                         20:06.9 
2     Lauren Arnone     296 23  21      Neptune NJ US     25:26.6 
3     Emily Hennessy    241 23  73                        31:04.9 
4     Sara Voorheees    287 23  79      Asbury Park NJ US 31:36.4 
5     Coral McKee       255 23  100                       34:28.6 


Male 25-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Chrys Parmeri      267 29  52      Neptune NJ US    29:19.6 
2     Nick Boscia Boscia 214 27  65      Wall NJ US       30:26.9 
3     Ryan Paynton       269 26  66      Wall NJ US       30:27.7 
4     Jay Napoli         258 26  67      Wall NJ US       30:29.0 
5     Joseph Spagnola    280 29  85      Colts Neck NJ US 32:06.3 


Female 25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Marisa Martin    252 29  70      Red Bank NJ US 30:33.7 
2     Valerie Martinez 253 26  122                    37:55.1 


Male 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     David Martin   251 31  12      Red Bank NJ US  23:47.8 
2     Chris Deibert  221 33  24      Neptune NJ US   25:44.0 
3     Keith Cafferty 216 32  32      Neptune NJ US   27:09.0 
4     Rasaja Walker  298 34  48      Neptune NJ US   28:54.6 
5     Pete Murray    436 33  58      Manalapan NJ US 30:05.5 


Female 30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Dawn Franceschi 233 33  9       Blackwood NJ US 23:22.9 
2     Jaime Peters    270 34  20                      25:24.1 
3     Kristen Barone  204 32  44      Howell NJ US    28:06.4 
4     Carrie Colbert  429 33  116     Wall NJ US      36:02.8 


Male 35-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Paul Franceschi    234 35  5       Blackwood NJ US      21:59.8 
2     Griffith Clarke    456 35  8       Belmar NJ US         23:14.8 
3     Christopher Parmer 425 36  23      Belmar NJ US         25:42.3 
4     Carlos Vargas      284 36  56      Neptune NJ US        29:37.9 
5     Agustin Alcardo    452 39  87      Monmouth Beach NJ US 32:19.3 


Female 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Audra Carletta   441 37  15      Colts Neck NJ US   24:45.4 
2     Erin Maciorowski 248 39  34      Neptune City NJ US 27:11.8 
3     Madi Paolise     265 37  118     Neptune NJ US      36:25.8 


Male 40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Malachi Towey   282 43  6       Brick NJ US      22:10.5 
2     Brian Wilton    290 41  16      Belmar NJ US     24:51.1 
3     Michael Nikals  445 42  22      Holmdel NJ US    25:35.0 
4     Ken Oliver      263 42  27      Toms River NJ US 26:27.2 
5     Jeffrey Beekman 207 43  30                       26:52.8 


Female 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Tracy Julian     243 43  25                       25:55.5 
2     Suzanne Oliver   264 43  31      Toms River NJ US 27:07.4 
3     Jackie Philhower 295 40  40      Wall NJ US       27:47.6 
4     Michelle Beekman 208 43  49                       28:55.4 
5     Lisa Berrocal    210 43  60      Neptune NJ US    30:11.1 


Male 45-49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location                 Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     Paul Henry          416 48  4       Hazlet NJ US             21:53.5 
2     Gregory Calhoun     424 47  10      Hazlet NJ US             23:38.4 
3     Frank Allsman       202 47  14      Atlantic Highlands NJ US 24:28.0 
4     Christopher Tallman 419 46  53      Neptune NJ US            29:23.5 
5     Joseph Policastro   404 49  103     Ocean Grove NJ US        34:51.1 


Female 45-49
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location                 Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     Jennifer Beck        205 49  13      Red Bank NJ US           23:48.3 
2     Sonia Zacher-Martini 439 49  46      Ocean NJ US              28:27.7 
3     Cynthia Devesley     222 47  96      Toms Rivertoms Riv NJ US 33:53.4 


Male 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location                 Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     Steven Kaye    457 52  26                               25:59.6 
2     Thomas Arnone  458 54  37      Neptune NJ US            27:23.7 
3     Francois Nelis 261 51  38      Belmar NJ US             27:40.2 
4     N Brown        438 51  69      Toms River NJ US         30:32.5 
5     Mike Ferguson  228 54  75      Atlantic Highlands NJ US 31:12.0 


Female 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Donna O'Donoghan 440 50  39      Tinton Falls NJ US 27:43.7 
2     Dawn Lane        245 51  74      Neptune NJ US      31:10.3 
3     Dawn Slay        277 50  77      Jackson NJ US      31:23.8 
4     Rosemarie Gorski 238 54  88      Edison NJ US       32:22.7 
5     Kim Niedenstein  426 51  101     Wall NJ US         34:35.1 


Male 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     John Walsh       289 59  11                           23:45.6 
2     James O'Connell  403 58  29                           26:32.8 
3     Craig Coyle      453 55  63      Neptune NJ US        30:16.4 
4     Thomas Sollecito 410 59  71      East Brunswick NJ US 30:41.5 
5     Michael McEvilly 444 55  82      Tinton Falls NJ US   31:59.1 


Female 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Sue Mitchell   420 58  42      Neptune NJ US     28:02.5 
2     Ellen Sher     276 56  80      Asbury Park NJ US 31:36.7 
3     Patty Coyne    447 58  83      Freehold NJ US    32:01.2 
4     Patty Carroll  217 56  90      Neptune NJ US     32:34.0 
5     Amy Fitzgerald 231 55  94                        33:10.9 


Male 60-64
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Dennis Sprick       427 60  2       Lodi NJ US       21:20.3 
2     Mark Weston-Dawkes  291 62  18      Ocean NJ US      25:10.7 
3     Robert Hordt        443 62  36      Neptune NJ US    27:18.0 
4     Michael Donovan Jr. 224 61  41                       27:50.8 
5     Ralph Bolognese     213 61  45      Succasunna NJ US 28:22.8 


Female 60-64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Karen Gregory 409 61  62      Bradley Beach NJ US 30:15.5 
2     Peggy Hordt   442 61  119     Neptune NJ US       37:49.6 


Male 65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Patrick Caldon 415 67  28      Ocean Grove NJ US 26:30.0 
2     Martin Wolfson 414 66  43      Pine Beach NJ US  28:04.6 


Female 65-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Maureen Barry 299 65  61      Neptune NJ US 30:14 


Male 70-74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ============ ======= 
1     Granville Lemeune 411 70  91      Belmar NJ US 32:38.4 
2     Raymond Robertson 273 72  108                  35:54.3 


Male 80-99
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Olie Nelson 262 80  68               30:30.3 


Female 80-99
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Eleanor Levine    406 80  133     Monroe Township NJ US 47:35.7 
2     Madeleine Torrisi 405 80  136     Monroe Township NJ US 50:49.8 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.