Pound the Pavement for Purple

Sat October 12, 2019 Neptune, NJ US 07753 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender Clock   Pace  Age City               State Country Age        Division Division 
                                             Time                                               Percentage Place             
===== ==== ========================== ====== ======= ===== === ================== ===== ======= ========== ======== ======== 
1     1880 Brian McGhee               M      19:55.4 6:25  45  Wall               NJ    US      71.4       1        M4549    
2     1805 David Reinhold             M      20:21.7 6:33  36  Neptune City       NJ    US      65.5       1        M3539    
3     1849 Malachi Towey              M      20:33.7 6:37  44  Brick              NJ    US      68.6       1        M4044    
4     1812 Michael Scala              M      21:06.5 6:48  23  Bradley Beach      NJ    US      61.5       1        M1924    
5     1707 Christopher Beekman        M      22:01.5 7:05  35  Ocean Grove        NJ    US      60.2       2        M3539    
6     1772 Maxwell Letson             M      22:02.4 7:06  23  Allenwood          NJ    US      58.9       2        M1924    
7     1827 Kyleigh Wristbridge        F      22:04.6 7:06  33  Blackwood          NJ    US      67.0       1        F3034    
8     1845 Audra Carletta             F      22:15.7 7:10  38  Colts Neck         NJ    US      67.5       1        F3539    
9     1882 Scott Imbriaco             M      22:17.3 7:10  38  Neptune            NJ    US      60.6       3        M3539    
10    1747 Maggie Freeman             F      22:20.9 7:12  48  Millstone Township NJ    US      72.3       1        F4549    
11    1892 Jason Leacock              M      22:29.5 7:14  29  Spring Lake        NJ    US      57.8       1        M2529    
12    1725 Danny Cholak               M      22:52.8 7:22  13  Ocean              NJ    US      61.3       1        M0118    
13    1798 Dylan Pollock              M      22:56.2 7:23  22  Millburn           NJ    US      56.6       3        M1924    
14    1862 Dan Gamble                 M      22:59.1 7:24  34  Avon By The Sea    NJ    US      57.4       1        M3034    
15    1893 William Bergmann           M      23:09.3 7:27  42  Wall               NJ    US      60.0       2        M4044    
16    1889 Alexander Tallman          M      23:17.4 7:30  22  Neptune            NJ    US      55.7       4        M1924    
17    1836 Mark Weston-Dawks          M      23:18.8 7:30  63  Ocean              NJ    US      70.2       1        M6064    
18    1745 Kirstin Figel              F      23:23.4 7:32  23  Middlesex          NJ    US      63.1       1        F1924    
19    1756 Christopher Hartigan       M      23:30.5 7:34  31  Monmouth Beach     NJ    US      55.5       2        M3034    
20    1816 Theresa Smith              F      23:31.2 7:34  36  Old Bridge         NJ    US      63.4       2        F3539    
21    1840 Jenifer Parmer             F      23:51.0 7:41  37  Belmar             NJ    US      62.8       3        F3539    
22    1801 Nicole Przybylko           F      24:00.1 7:44  32  Howell             NJ    US      61.6       2        F3034    
23    1750 Michael Gomez              M      24:01.9 7:44  39  Neptune            NJ    US      56.7       4        M3539    
24    1721 Vincent Chelli             M      24:03.0 7:44  28  Jackson            NJ    US      54.0       2        M2529    
25    1844 Michael Paul Thomas        M      24:04.6 7:45  51  Asbury Park        NJ    US      61.7       1        M5054    
26    1775 R. MacIorowski             M      24:14.1 7:48  9   Neptune City       NJ    US      67.2       2        M0118    
27    1743 Ryan Fallon                M      24:25.5 7:52  29  Point Pleasant     NJ    US      53.2       3        M2529    
28    1863 Steve Kay                  M      24:27.7 7:52  55                                   62.7       1        M5559    
29    1843 Lauren Arnone              F      24:29.6 7:53  24  Neptune            NJ    US      60.3       2        F1924    
30    1774 Erin MacIorowski           F      24:37.7 7:56  40  Neptune City       NJ    US      61.6       1        F4044    
31    1854 Annie Langley              F      24:48.2 7:59  25  Hoboken            NJ    US      59.5       1        F2529    
32    1777 C. Maglienti               M      24:48.7 7:59  8   Irvington          NY    US      69.3       3        M0118    
33    1867 Kelsey Reardon             F      24:52.0 8:00  29  Neptune            NJ    US      59.4       2        F2529    
34    1879 Ed Condit                  M      24:56.2 8:02  59  Bradley Beach      NJ    US      63.5       2        M5559    
35    1785 Ken Oliver                 M      24:56.2 8:02  43  Toms River         NJ    US      56.1       3        M4044    
36    1717 Keith Cafferty             M      25:11.5 8:07  33  Neptune            NJ    US      52.1       3        M3034    
37    1857 Pete Bruno                 M      25:13.3 8:07  59  Howell             NJ    US      62.8       3        M5559    
38    1870 Michael Nikolis            M      25:16.6 8:08  43  Holmdel            NJ    US      55.4       4        M4044    
39    1896 Rob Jaeger                 M      25:18.1 8:09  50  Marlboro           NJ    US      58.3       2        M5054    
40    1793 Jaime Peters               F      25:19.8 8:09  35  Point Pleasant     NJ    US      58.7       4        F3539    
41    1847 Alan Paschedag             M      25:21.6 8:10  64  West Caldwell      NJ    US      65.1       2        M6064    
42    1710 Adam Blecki                M      25:29.7 8:12  15  Neptune City       NJ    US      52.8       4        M0118    
43    1834 Jay O'Connell              M      25:34.0 8:14  59  Neptune            NJ    US      61.9       4        M5559    
44    1716 Vincent Buonocore          M      25:39.0 8:15  60  Spring Lake        NJ    US      62.2       3        M6064    
45    1786 Suzanne Oliver             F      25:41.1 8:16  44  Toms River         NJ    US      60.7       2        F4044    
46    1755 Benjamin Harrison          M      25:42.0 8:16  23  Morristown         NJ    US      50.5       5        M1924    
47    1776 Louis Madris               M      25:43.7 8:17  45  Belmar             NJ    US      55.3       2        M4549    
48    1797 Anne Pollock               F      25:43.7 8:17  57  Millburn           NJ    US      69.5       1        F5559    
49    1800 Kaitlin Potkulski          F      25:51.8 8:19  23  East Brunswick     NJ    US      57.1       3        F1924    
50    1714 Logan Brown                M      25:59.1 8:22  15  Neptune            NJ    US      51.8       5        M0118    
51    1720 Daniel Caputo              M      25:59.6 8:22  23  Colonia            NJ    US      49.9       6        M1924    
52    1825 Brian Wilton               M      26:02.2 8:23  42  Lake Como          NJ    US      53.4       5        M4044    
53    1895 Anthony Notaroberto        M      26:02.5 8:23  36  Wall               NJ    US      51.2       5        M3539    
54    1781 Justin McNeill             M      26:08.0 8:25  39  Freehold           NJ    US      52.1       6        M3539    
55    1856 Trish Langley              F      26:12.5 8:26  23  Little Silver      NJ    US      56.3       4        F1924    
56    1808 Carlo Romano               M      26:13.8 8:27  23  Eatontown          NJ    US      49.5       7        M1924    
57    1736 Michael "mickey Donovan Jr M      26:19.8 8:28  62  Neptune            NJ    US      61.7       4        M6064    
58    1864 Matthew Caruso             M      26:24.9 8:30  30  Neptune            NJ    US      49.3       4        M3034    
59    1741 Lisa Ercolano              F      26:25.7 8:30  24  Oakhurst           NJ    US      55.9       5        F1924    
60    1749 Rachel Giordano            F      26:26.0 8:30  26  Toms River         NJ    US      55.9       3        F2529    
61    1782 Francois Nelis             M      26:32.1 8:32  52  Belmar             NJ    US      56.5       3        M5054    
62    1708 Jeffrey Beekman            M      26:32.9 8:33  44  Ocean Grove        NJ    US      53.1       6        M4044    
63    1778 Coral McKee                F      26:46.1 8:37  24  Eatontown          NJ    US      55.2       6        F1924    
64    1894 Elizabeth Finn             F      26:49.5 8:38  63  Tinton Falls       NJ    US      71.8       1        F6064    
65    1734 Clint Davis                M      26:50.1 8:38  33  Wall Township      NJ    US      48.9       5        M3034    
66    1791 Anne Perrini               F      26:51.5 8:39  57  Hamilton           OH    US      66.6       2        F5559    
67    1890 Christopher Tallman        M      26:56.1 8:40  48  Neptune            NJ    US      54.0       3        M4549    
68    1822 Ronald Walsh               M      27:05.4 8:43  25  Red Bank           NJ    US      47.9       4        M2529    
69    1855 Thomas Arnone              M      27:08.4 8:44  55  Neptune City       NJ    US      56.5       5        M5559    
70    1860 Jen Beck                   F      27:12.0 8:45  50                                   60.7       1        F5054    
71    1738 Nate Edwards               M      27:13.0 8:46  15  Neptune            NJ    US      49.4       6        M0118    
72    1715 Nicole Brunck              F      27:29.3 8:51  26  Brick              NJ    US      53.7       4        F2529    
73    1861 Kathryn Kloby              F      27:32.4 8:52  45  Atlantic Highlands NJ    US      57.1       2        F4549    
74    1804 Kelly Reilly               F      27:36.3 8:53  29  Parlin             NJ    US      53.5       5        F2529    
75    1744 Heide Figel                F      27:57.4 9:00  56  Middlesex          NJ    US      63.3       3        F5559    
76    1866 Jason Rademacher           M      27:58.0 9:00  34  Brick              NJ    US      47.2       6        M3034    
77    1887 Robert O'Heney             M      28:00.9 9:01  35  Manasquan          NJ    US      47.4       7        M3539    
78    1888 Chris McKinley             M      28:03.7 9:02  42  Neptune            NJ    US      49.5       7        M4044    
79    1742 Greg Fallon                M      28:05.9 9:03  57  Howell             NJ    US      55.5       6        M5559    
80    1865 Ryan Carr                  M      28:36.8 9:13  27  Asbury Park        NJ    US      45.4       5        M2529    
81    1767 Dawn Lane                  F      28:37.1 9:13  52  Neptune            NJ    US      59.0       2        F5054    
82    1706 Maureen Barry              F      28:37.9 9:13  66  Neptune            NJ    US      69.9       1        F6569    
83    1803 Shawn Reece                M      28:46.2 9:16  45  Freehold           NJ    US      49.4       4        M4549    
84    1820 Brielle Trujillo           F      28:52.7 9:18  25  Middletown         NJ    US      51.1       6        F2529    
85    1719 John Cantalupo             M      28:54.1 9:18  45  Colts Neck         NJ    US      49.2       5        M4549    
86    1773 Frank MacAlik              M      29:01.9 9:21  64  Neptune            NJ    US      56.9       5        M6064    
87    1818 Donald Sutton              M      29:03.7 9:21  56  Freehold           NJ    US      53.2       7        M5559    
88    1729 Michael Corbally           M      29:04.0 9:21  58  Point Pleasant Bea NJ    US      54.1       8        M5559    
89    1835 Amanda Schilling           F      29:06.1 9:22  21  Teaneck            NJ    US      50.7       7        F1924    
90    1748 Ted Freeman                M      29:14.9 9:25  71  Spring Lake        NJ    US      60.5       1        M7074    
91    1754 Melisa Harmady             F      29:16.7 9:25  23  Monroe Township    NJ    US      50.4       8        F1924    
92    1766 Bill King                  M      29:38.7 9:33  68  Holmdel            NJ    US      57.7       1        M6569    
93    1885 T. Julian                  M      29:39.0 9:33  11  Holmdel            NJ    US      50.3       7        M0118    
94    1764 Tracy Julian               F      29:40.0 9:33  44  Holmdel            NJ    US      52.5       3        F4044    
95    1727 Jay Colao                  M      29:40.5 9:33  54  Lincroft           NJ    US      51.3       4        M5054    
96    1701 Christopher Angioletti     M      29:46.4 9:35  23  Asbury Park        NJ    US      43.6       8        M1924    
97    1711 Julia Boese                F      29:49.7 9:36  43  Hazlet             NJ    US      51.9       4        F4044    
98    1765 Lori Kafka                 F      29:51.7 9:37  45  Manchester Townshi NJ    US      52.6       3        F4549    
99    1817 Mason Snyder               M      29:52.3 9:37  25  Oakhurst           NJ    US      43.5       6        M2529    
100   1703 Samantha Bangs             F      29:52.9 9:37  23  Oakhurst           NJ    US      49.4       9        F1924    
101   1794 Denise Plevier             F      29:53.5 9:37  35  Belmar             NJ    US      49.7       5        F3539    
102   1878 John Jackson               M      30:02.0 9:40  48  Tinton Falls       NJ    US      48.4       6        M4549    
103   1795 Amy Ploumitsakos           F      30:03.9 9:41  47  Whiting            NJ    US      53.2       4        F4549    
104   1769 Lenore Larsen              F      30:07.4 9:42  45  Little Silver      NJ    US      52.2       5        F4549    
105   1728 Robert Conaty              M      30:12.8 9:43  73  Wall               NJ    US      60.1       2        M7074    
106   1874 Michelle Campos            F      30:13.1 9:44  28  Jamesburg          NJ    US      48.9       7        F2529    
107   1704 Hannah Baron               F      30:14.2 9:44  30  Monmouth Beach     NJ    US      48.8       3        F3034    
108   1839 John Pietrunti             M      30:15.7 9:44  58  Neptune            NJ    US      51.9       9        M5559    
109   1877 Betty Shonts               F      30:23.0 9:47  69  Neptune            NJ    US      68.5       2        F6569    
110   1768 Robert Lane                M      30:39.9 9:52  53  Neptune            NJ    US      49.2       5        M5054    
111   1740 Stephanie Engelstad        F      30:41.6 9:53  58  Bradley Beach      NJ    US      59.0       4        F5559    
112   1753 Laurie Harmady             F      30:47.1 9:55  52  Monroe Township    NJ    US      54.8       3        F5054    
113   1802 Stephanie Quinn-Cholak     F      31:01.1 9:59  46  Ocean Township     NJ    US      51.1       6        F4549    
114   1712 Joan Bolla                 F      31:12.7 10:03 28  South Amboy        NJ    US      47.3       8        F2529    
115   1783 Olie Nelson                M      31:15.3 10:04 81  Farmingdale        NJ    US      68.0       1        M8099    
116   1746 Amy Fitzgerald             F      31:19.0 10:05 56  Manasquan          NJ    US      56.5       5        F5559    
117   1713 Darryl Breckenridge        M      31:24.9 10:07 59  Long Branch        NJ    US      50.4       10       M5559    
118   1751 Rosemarie Gorski           F      31:32.6 10:09 55  Neptune City       NJ    US      55.4       6        F5559    
119   1821 Gloria Walsh               F      31:33.0 10:09 59  Red Bank           NJ    US      58.1       7        F5559    
120   1814 Dawn Slay                  F      31:45.7 10:13 51  Jackson            NJ    US      52.6       4        F5054    
121   1815 Paul Smith                 M      31:48.6 10:14 55  Manasquan          NJ    US      48.2       11       M5559    
122   1739 Gary Engelstad             M      31:50.0 10:15 60  Bradley Beach      NJ    US      50.2       6        M6064    
123   1810 Dona Romeu                 F      32:04.7 10:20 60  Spring Lake        NJ    US      57.8       2        F6064    
124   1823 Thomas Walsh               M      32:27.5 10:27 71  Red Bank           NJ    US      54.5       3        M7074    
125   1737 Jen Downey                 F      32:29.1 10:27 25  East Brunswick     NJ    US      45.5       9        F2529    
126   1859 Robert Johnson             M      32:50.5 10:34 48  Neptune            NJ    US      44.3       7        M4549    
127   1806 Joseph Renzella            M      32:52.0 10:35 75  Neptune            NJ    US      57.0       1        M7579    
128   1842 Margie Donlon              F      32:53.0 10:35 40  Allenhurst         NJ    US      46.1       5        F4044    
129   1883 Robert Acerra              M      32:56.7 10:36 52  Oakhurst           NJ    US      45.5       6        M5054    
130   1807 Tina Roberts               F      33:10.8 10:41 55  Neptune City       NJ    US      52.6       8        F5559    
131   1758 Bernard Higgins            M      33:14.0 10:42 36  Fair Haven         NJ    US      40.1       8        M3539    
132   1830 Amber Zalewski             F      33:16.4 10:43 24  Middletown         NJ    US      44.4       10       F1924    
133   1826 Susan Winchurch            F      33:18.0 10:43 54  Scotch Plains      NJ    US      51.9       5        F5054    
134   1871 Cathi Bradley              F      33:22.3 10:44 45  Asbury Park        NJ    US      47.1       7        F4549    
135   1792 Mike Perrini               M      33:45.5 10:52 57  Hamilton           OH    US      46.2       12       M5559    
136   1850 Peggy Sue Fenton           F      34:17.4 11:02 52  Jackson            NJ    US      49.2       6        F5054    
137   1837 Raymond Robertson          M      34:28.4 11:06 73  Asbury Park        NJ    US      52.7       4        M7074    
138   1779 Kevin McKittrick           M      34:50.2 11:13 38  Freehold           NJ    US      38.8       9        M3539    
139   1832 Deborah Epps               F      34:58.7 11:16 18  Teaneck            NJ    US      42.4       1        F0118    
140   1831 Amy Caruso                 F      35:06.0 11:18 20  Teaneck            NJ    US      42.1       11       F1924    
141   1833 Karsyn Lukosius            F      35:14.7 11:21 21  Teaneck            NJ    US      41.9       12       F1924    
142   1851 Carol Ann Cullinane        F      35:17.8 11:22 50  Tinton Falls       NJ    US      46.8       7        F5054    
143   1852 James Bonner               M      35:37.7 11:28 50  Belmar             NJ    US      41.4       7        M5054    
144   1853 Angela Fay                 F      36:05.0 11:37 49  Manasquan          NJ    US      45.3       8        F4549    
145   1884 Michael Whelan             M      36:25.4 11:43 25  Red Bank           NJ    US      35.6       7        M2529    
146   1891 Bob Allyson                M      38:02.0 12:15 58                                   41.3       13       M5559    
147   1881 Paul Swenarton             M      38:06.0 12:16 50  Tinton Falls       NJ    US      38.7       8        M5054    
148   1846 S. Vieites                 F      38:07.0 12:16 11  Colts Neck         NJ    US      44.3       2        F0118    
149   1841 Nydia Gonzalez             F      38:26.0 12:22 50  Ocean Grove        NJ    US      43.0       8        F5054    
150   1824 Kristin Williams-Kelly     F      38:51.8 12:31 35  Tinton Falls       NJ    US      38.3       6        F3539    
151   1869 Ebony Bennett              F      38:55.0 12:32 24                                   37.9       13       F1924    
152   1789 Jeannie O'Toole            F      39:03.8 12:34 46  Brooklyn           NY    US      40.6       9        F4549    
153   1858 Kim Niedenstein            F      39:17.7 12:39 52  Wall               NJ    US      43.0       9        F5054    
154   1868 Lisa Vieites               F      39:51.6 12:50 45  Westfield          NJ    US      39.4       10       F4549    
155   1771 Bob Letson                 M      40:13.2 12:57 53  East Brunswick     NJ    US      37.5       9        M5054    
156   1760 Caitlyn Horgan             F      40:24.4 13:00 23  Pompton Plains     NJ    US      36.5       14       F1924    
157   1788 Stephanie Oppegaard        F      40:30.4 13:02 48  Neptune            NJ    US      39.9       11       F4549    
158   1787 Kylie Oppegaard            F      40:30.5 13:02 22  Neptune            NJ    US      36.5       15       F1924    
159   1838 Stephen Pietrunti          M      41:09.2 13:15 31  Neptune            NJ    US      31.7       7        M3034    
160   1780 Turino Marie               F      41:23.1 13:19 42  Freehold           NJ    US      37.1       6        F4044    
161   1897 Amanda Regimbal            F      43:35.9 14:02 31  Manasquan          NJ    US      33.9       4        F3034    
162   1759 Lois Hillwig               F      44:39.9 14:23 53  Toms River         NJ    US      38.2       10       F5054    
163   1829 Juliana Yanushefski        F      45:07.6 14:31 66  Red Bank           NJ    US      44.3       3        F6569    
164   1875 Robert Torrisi             M      45:30.2 14:39 53  Milltown           NJ    US      33.2       10       M5054    
165   1872 Eleanor Levine             F      45:30.4 14:39 81  Monroe Township    NJ    US      55.0       1        F8099    
166   1848 John Murray                M      48:41.7 15:40 67  Avon By The Sea    NJ    US      34.8       2        M6569    
167   1784 Amy Niessen                F      48:43.8 15:41 37  Leonardo           NJ    US      30.7       7        F3539    
168   1705 Jim Barry                  M      48:44.1 15:41 54  Leonardo           NJ    US      31.2       11       M5054    
169   1873 Madeleine Torrisi          F      48:57.6 15:46 81  Monroe Township    NJ    US      51.1       2        F8099    
170   1876 Daniel Torrisi             M      48:57.9 15:46 56  New Brunswick      NJ    US      31.6       14       M5559    
171   1732 Emily Czyzyk               F      49:13.2 15:51 26  Neptune            NJ    US      30.0       10       F2529    
172   1735 Danielle Digironimo        F      49:49.1 16:02 43  Neptune            NJ    US      31.0       7        F4044    
173   1770 Natilie Lebron             F      50:35.0 16:17 50  Neptune            NJ    US      32.7       11       F5054    
174   1819 Donna Trocchio             F      50:48.0 16:21 58  Brick              NJ    US      35.6       9        F5559    
175   1761 Bill Jaworski              M      54:18.8 17:29 40  Medford            NJ    US      25.3       8        M4044    
176   1762 C. Jaworski                M      54:18.9 17:29 10  Medford            NJ    US      28.6       8        M0118    
177   1886 Tina Duda                  F      57:57.6 18:39 68  Toms River         NJ    US      35.4       4        F6569    


Male 01-18
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Danny Cholak   1725 13  12      Ocean NJ US        22:52.8 
2     R. MacIorowski 1775 9   26      Neptune City NJ US 24:14.1 
3     C. Maglienti   1777 8   32      Irvington NY US    24:48.7 
4     Adam Blecki    1710 15  42      Neptune City NJ US 25:29.7 
5     Logan Brown    1714 15  50      Neptune NJ US      25:59.1 


Female 01-18
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Deborah Epps 1832 18  139     Teaneck NJ US    34:58.7 
2     S. Vieites   1846 11  148     Colts Neck NJ US 38:07.0 


Male 19-24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Michael Scala     1812 23  4       Bradley Beach NJ US 21:06.5 
2     Maxwell Letson    1772 23  6       Allenwood NJ US     22:02.4 
3     Dylan Pollock     1798 22  13      Millburn NJ US      22:56.2 
4     Alexander Tallman 1889 22  16      Neptune NJ US       23:17.4 
5     Benjamin Harrison 1755 23  46      Morristown NJ US    25:42.0 


Female 19-24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Kirstin Figel     1745 23  18      Middlesex NJ US      23:23.4 
2     Lauren Arnone     1843 24  29      Neptune NJ US        24:29.6 
3     Kaitlin Potkulski 1800 23  49      East Brunswick NJ US 25:51.8 
4     Trish Langley     1856 23  55      Little Silver NJ US  26:12.5 
5     Lisa Ercolano     1741 24  59      Oakhurst NJ US       26:25.7 


Male 25-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Jason Leacock  1892 29  11      Spring Lake NJ US    22:29.5 
2     Vincent Chelli 1721 28  24      Jackson NJ US        24:03.0 
3     Ryan Fallon    1743 29  27      Point Pleasant NJ US 24:25.5 
4     Ronald Walsh   1822 25  68      Red Bank NJ US       27:05.4 
5     Ryan Carr      1865 27  80      Asbury Park NJ US    28:36.8 


Female 25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Annie Langley   1854 25  31      Hoboken NJ US    24:48.2 
2     Kelsey Reardon  1867 29  33      Neptune NJ US    24:52.0 
3     Rachel Giordano 1749 26  60      Toms River NJ US 26:26.0 
4     Nicole Brunck   1715 26  72      Brick NJ US      27:29.3 
5     Kelly Reilly    1804 29  74      Parlin NJ US     27:36.3 


Male 30-34
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Dan Gamble           1862 34  14      Avon By The Sea NJ US 22:59.1 
2     Christopher Hartigan 1756 31  19      Monmouth Beach NJ US  23:30.5 
3     Keith Cafferty       1717 33  36      Neptune NJ US         25:11.5 
4     Matthew Caruso       1864 30  58      Neptune NJ US         26:24.9 
5     Clint Davis          1734 33  65      Wall Township NJ US   26:50.1 


Female 30-34
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Kyleigh Wristbridge 1827 33  7       Blackwood NJ US      22:04.6 
2     Nicole Przybylko    1801 32  22      Howell NJ US         24:00.1 
3     Hannah Baron        1704 30  107     Monmouth Beach NJ US 30:14.2 
4     Amanda Regimbal     1897 31  161     Manasquan NJ US      43:35.9 


Male 35-39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     David Reinhold      1805 36  2       Neptune City NJ US 20:21.7 
2     Christopher Beekman 1707 35  5       Ocean Grove NJ US  22:01.5 
3     Scott Imbriaco      1882 38  9       Neptune NJ US      22:17.3 
4     Michael Gomez       1750 39  23      Neptune NJ US      24:01.9 
5     Anthony Notaroberto 1895 36  53      Wall NJ US         26:02.5 


Female 35-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Audra Carletta 1845 38  8       Colts Neck NJ US     22:15.7 
2     Theresa Smith  1816 36  20      Old Bridge NJ US     23:31.2 
3     Jenifer Parmer 1840 37  21      Belmar NJ US         23:51.0 
4     Jaime Peters   1793 35  40      Point Pleasant NJ US 25:19.8 
5     Denise Plevier 1794 35  101     Belmar NJ US         29:53.5 


Male 40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Malachi Towey    1849 44  3       Brick NJ US      20:33.7 
2     William Bergmann 1893 42  15      Wall NJ US       23:09.3 
3     Ken Oliver       1785 43  35      Toms River NJ US 24:56.2 
4     Michael Nikolis  1870 43  38      Holmdel NJ US    25:16.6 
5     Brian Wilton     1825 42  52      Lake Como NJ US  26:02.2 


Female 40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Erin MacIorowski 1774 40  30      Neptune City NJ US 24:37.7 
2     Suzanne Oliver   1786 44  45      Toms River NJ US   25:41.1 
3     Tracy Julian     1764 44  94      Holmdel NJ US      29:40.0 
4     Julia Boese      1711 43  97      Hazlet NJ US       29:49.7 
5     Margie Donlon    1842 40  128     Allenhurst NJ US   32:53.0 


Male 45-49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Brian McGhee        1880 45  1       Wall NJ US       19:55.4 
2     Louis Madris        1776 45  47      Belmar NJ US     25:43.7 
3     Christopher Tallman 1890 48  67      Neptune NJ US    26:56.1 
4     Shawn Reece         1803 45  83      Freehold NJ US   28:46.2 
5     John Cantalupo      1719 45  85      Colts Neck NJ US 28:54.1 


Female 45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location                 Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     Maggie Freeman   1747 48  10      Millstone Township NJ US 22:20.9 
2     Kathryn Kloby    1861 45  73      Atlantic Highlands NJ US 27:32.4 
3     Lori Kafka       1765 45  98      Manchester Townshi NJ US 29:51.7 
4     Amy Ploumitsakos 1795 47  103     Whiting NJ US            30:03.9 
5     Lenore Larsen    1769 45  104     Little Silver NJ US      30:07.4 


Male 50-54
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Michael Paul Thomas 1844 51  25      Asbury Park NJ US 24:04.6 
2     Rob Jaeger          1896 50  39      Marlboro NJ US    25:18.1 
3     Francois Nelis      1782 52  61      Belmar NJ US      26:32.1 
4     Jay Colao           1727 54  95      Lincroft NJ US    29:40.5 
5     Robert Lane         1768 53  110     Neptune NJ US     30:39.9 


Female 50-54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location              Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Jen Beck        1860 50  70                            27:12.0 
2     Dawn Lane       1767 52  81      Neptune NJ US         28:37.1 
3     Laurie Harmady  1753 52  112     Monroe Township NJ US 30:47.1 
4     Dawn Slay       1814 51  120     Jackson NJ US         31:45.7 
5     Susan Winchurch 1826 54  133     Scotch Plains NJ US   33:18.0 


Male 55-59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Steve Kay     1863 55  28                          24:27.7 
2     Ed Condit     1879 59  34      Bradley Beach NJ US 24:56.2 
3     Pete Bruno    1857 59  37      Howell NJ US        25:13.3 
4     Jay O'Connell 1834 59  43      Neptune NJ US       25:34.0 
5     Thomas Arnone 1855 55  69      Neptune City NJ US  27:08.4 


Female 55-59
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Anne Pollock        1797 57  48      Millburn NJ US      25:43.7 
2     Anne Perrini        1791 57  66      Hamilton OH US      26:51.5 
3     Heide Figel         1744 56  75      Middlesex NJ US     27:57.4 
4     Stephanie Engelstad 1740 58  111     Bradley Beach NJ US 30:41.6 
5     Amy Fitzgerald      1746 56  116     Manasquan NJ US     31:19.0 


Male 60-64
Place Name                       Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ========================== ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Mark Weston-Dawks          1836 63  17      Ocean NJ US         23:18.8 
2     Alan Paschedag             1847 64  41      West Caldwell NJ US 25:21.6 
3     Vincent Buonocore          1716 60  44      Spring Lake NJ US   25:39.0 
4     Michael "mickey Donovan Jr 1736 62  57      Neptune NJ US       26:19.8 
5     Frank MacAlik              1773 64  86      Neptune NJ US       29:01.9 


Female 60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Elizabeth Finn 1894 63  64      Tinton Falls NJ US 26:49.5 
2     Dona Romeu     1810 60  123     Spring Lake NJ US  32:04.7 


Male 65-69
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location              Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Bill King   1766 68  92      Holmdel NJ US         29:38.7 
2     John Murray 1848 67  166     Avon By The Sea NJ US 48:41.7 


Female 65-69
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Maureen Barry       1706 66  82      Neptune NJ US    28:37.9 
2     Betty Shonts        1877 69  109     Neptune NJ US    30:23.0 
3     Juliana Yanushefski 1829 66  163     Red Bank NJ US   45:07.6 
4     Tina Duda           1886 68  177     Toms River NJ US 57:57.6 


Male 70-74
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Ted Freeman       1748 71  90      Spring Lake NJ US 29:14.9 
2     Robert Conaty     1728 73  105     Wall NJ US        30:12.8 
3     Thomas Walsh      1823 71  124     Red Bank NJ US    32:27.5 
4     Raymond Robertson 1837 73  137     Asbury Park NJ US 34:28.4 


Male 75-79
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Joseph Renzella 1806 75  127     Neptune NJ US 32:52 


Male 80-99
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Olie Nelson 1783 81  115     Farmingdale NJ US 31:15.3 


Female 80-99
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Eleanor Levine    1872 81  165     Monroe Township NJ US 45:30.4 
2     Madeleine Torrisi 1873 81  169     Monroe Township NJ US 48:57.6 

Embed Code