YMCA Turkey Trot 5K & 10K

Thu November 28, 2019 Ocala, FL US 34471 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ======================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     5252 Adam Truesdale           M      Ocklawaha          FL    US      36:40.2   36:37.2   5:54  31  72.8       1        M            
2     5275 Ben Wyns                 M      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      39:38.4   39:35.3   6:23  30  67.3       1        M 30-34      
3     5055 Jacob Csuka              M      Ocala              FL    US      40:21.2   40:16.9   6:30  16  67.5       1        M 15-19      
4     5110 Joryan Hernandez         M      Ocala              FL    US      40:35.8   40:32.9   6:32  19  65.7       2        M 15-19      
5     5229 Greg Short               M      Ocala              FL    US      41:55.5   41:52.1   6:45  46  69.3       1        M 45-49      
6     5197 Tim Reynolds             M      Ocala              FL    US      42:22.7   42:18.8   6:49  40  65.4       1        M 40-44      
7     5289 Nelson Chicas            M      Ocala              FL    US      42:39.8   42:32.7   6:52  40  65.0       2        M 40-44      
8     5207 Clayton Roessler         M      Beverly Hills      FL    US      42:48.5   42:44.9   6:54  21  62.4       1        M 20-24      
9     5237 Erik Smith               M      Beverly Hills      FL    US      42:50.8   42:47.1   6:54  51  70.7       1        M 50-54      
10    5126 Jessica Kennedy          F      Leesburg           FL    US      43:00.3   42:56.5   6:56  38  71.8       1        F            
11    5227 Rafael Semidei           M      Ocala              FL    US      43:05.1   43:01.7   6:56  50  69.7       2        M 50-54      
12    5192 John Plunkett            M      Ocala              FL    US      43:32.2   43:26.8   7:00  51  69.6       3        M 50-54      
13    5261 Kirk Webby               M      Ocala              FL    US      44:15.3   44:05.3   7:07  45  65.3       2        M 45-49      
14    5105 Danielle Hartman         F      Windermere         FL    US      44:27.4   44:22.0   7:09  27  68.2       1        F 25-29      
15    5435 Patrick Nelson           M      Salt Sprinlakegs   FL    US      44:35.6   44:30.0   7:11  33  60.1       2        M 30-34      
16    5135 Steph Kuhlman            F      Ocala              FL    US      44:49.2   44:41.2   7:12  33  67.9       1        F 30-34      
17    5180 Carl Ollivierre          M      Leesburg           FL    US      44:43.6   44:41.2   7:12  56  70.6       1        M 55-59      
18    5309 Nathaniel Ayers          M      Fort Benning       GA    US      44:51.2   44:42.1   7:13  17  60.2       3        M 15-19      
19    5091 Mark Gilman              M      Lecanto            FL    US      44:56.4   44:49.6   7:14  43  63.1       3        M 40-44      
20    5427 Marc Donahue             M      Monticello         IN    US      45:17.4   45:03.7   7:16  51  67.1       4        M 50-54      
21    5104 Chadd Hartman            M      Windermere         FL    US      45:17.6   45:12.4   7:17  29  59.0       1        M 25-29      
22    5090 Jenny Gilman             F      Lecanto            FL    US      45:51.6   45:44.7   7:23  30  66.2       2        F 30-34      
23    5284 Sabrina Yser             F      Ocala              FL    US      45:59.2   45:55.8   7:24  18  66.6       1        F 15-19      
24    5428 Jayden Eckroth           M      Ocala              FL    US      46:15.6   46:04.9   7:26  37  58.9       1        M 35-39      
25    5154 Kenny Markwich           M      Ocala              FL    US      46:14.1   46:09.2   7:27  34  58.1       3        M 30-34      
26    5188 Patrice Perron           M      Ocala              FL    US      46:18.2   46:13.6   7:27  44  61.7       4        M 40-44      
27    5294 Dorothea Bower           F      The Villages       FL    US      46:37.9   46:27.9   7:30  55  78.2       1        F 55-59      
28    5033 Erin Boys                F      Alpharetta         GA    US      46:43.5   46:33.0   7:30  39  66.6       1        F 35-39      
29    5093 John Glenn               M      Ocala              FL    US      47:07.7   46:51.2   7:33  44  60.9       5        M 40-44      
30    5134 Dennis Kroskey           M      the villages       FL    US      47:04.3   46:57.4   7:34  66  73.8       1        M 65-69      
31    5123 Jacob Jones              M      Cary               NC    US      47:43.4   47:32.8   7:40  38  57.4       2        M 35-39      
32    5003 Dale Adkins              M      Ocala              FL    US      47:38.7   47:33.1   7:40  29  56.1       2        M 25-29      
33    5353 Sally Chappell           F      Ocala              FL    US      47:42.6   47:38.3   7:41  53  74.4       1        F 50-54      
34    5151 Donald Manning           M      Ocala              FL    US      48:03.9   47:52.1   7:43  36  56.4       3        M 35-39      
35    5041 Bill Campbell            M      Ocala              FL    US      47:58.3   47:52.5   7:43  44  59.6       6        M 40-44      
36    5137 Bryan LaPeer             M      Ocala              FL    US      48:17.7   47:53.0   7:43  28  55.7       3        M 25-29      
37    5434 Debra Barker             F      Ocala              FL    US      48:08.2   48:01.1   7:45  33  63.2       3        F 30-34      
38    5203 Mario Robinson           M      Ocala              FL    US      48:20.2   48:04.8   7:45  24  55.4       2        M 20-24      
39    5067 Donna Dunne              F      Ocala              FL    US      48:27.3   48:22.1   7:48  44  66.3       1        F 40-44      
40    5240 Michelle Spires          F      Ocala              FL    US      48:30.2   48:22.9   7:48  31  62.6       4        F 30-34      
41    5298 Crittina Villella        F      Ocala              FL    US      48:33.4   48:25.7   7:49  40  64.3       2        F 40-44      
42    5043 Melissa Campbell         F      Ocala              FL    US      48:39.5   48:32.3   7:50  41  64.6       3        F 40-44      
43    5245 Baldwin Switzer          M      Ocala              FL    US      48:46.2   48:34.4   7:50  19  54.9       4        M 15-19      
44    5202 Lynn Robinson            M      Ocala              FL    US      48:40.7   48:35.9   7:50  60  67.3       1        M 60-64      
45    5302 Alyssa Snellgrove        F      Marietta           GA    US      49:00.7   48:52.2   7:53  26  61.9       2        F 25-29      
46    5084 Seth Funderburg          M      Orlando            FL    US      48:58.5   48:52.3   7:53  26  54.5       4        M 25-29      
47    5083 Annie-Grace Funderburg   F      Orlando            FL    US      48:58.7   48:53.3   7:53  25  61.9       3        F 25-29      
48    5156 Randy McBride            M      Ocala              FL    US      49:11.7   49:03.0   7:55  28  54.3       5        M 25-29      
49    5053 Jason Crowe              M      Tampa              FL    US      49:08.6   49:08.6   7:56  28  54.2       6        M 25-29      
50    5129 William King             M      Glassboro          NJ    US      49:42.5   49:33.6   8:00  58  64.8       2        M 55-59      
51    5155 MARIA MATHIAS            F      Ocala              FL    US      49:38.8   49:35.1   8:00  35  61.5       2        F 35-39      
52    5403 Cheryl Moses             F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      49:40.9   49:36.5   8:00  36  61.6       3        F 35-39      
53    5247 Reinhardt Switzer        M      Ocala              FL    US      49:55.1   49:44.6   8:01  21  53.6       3        M 20-24      
54    5057 Talia Dahlke             F      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      50:00.6   49:53.5   8:03  32  60.7       5        F 30-34      
55    5236 Ashleigh Smith           F      Ocala              FL    US      50:04.9   49:55.3   8:03  32  60.7       6        F 30-34      
56    5066 Scott Donnelly           M      The Villages       FL    US      50:17.7   50:13.5   8:06  46  57.7       3        M 45-49      
57    5228 Anthony Serrano          M      Sierra Madre       CA    US      50:27.5   50:21.2   8:07  29  52.9       7        M 25-29      
58    5257 Isaac Velazquez          M      Ocala              FL    US      50:40.1   50:32.2   8:09  26  52.7       8        M 25-29      
59    5004 Daniel Adkins            M      ocala              FL    US      50:48.6   50:41.1   8:11  29  52.6       9        M 25-29      
60    5065 Dan Donald               M      Ocala              FL    US      51:38.6   51:26.1   8:18  41  54.2       3        M 55-59      
61    5079 Lisa Foley               F      Ocala              FL    US      51:34.9   51:29.7   8:18  36  59.4       4        F 35-39      
62    5406 Hailey Zielinski         F      Jacksonville       FL    US      51:51.5   51:39.9   8:20  26  58.6       4        F 25-29      
63    5102 Rikki Hambidge           F      Ocala              FL    US      52:10.2   51:55.9   8:23  35  58.7       5        F 35-39      
64    5130 John Kleinjan            M      Atlanta            GA    US      52:10.4   52:00.3   8:23  25  51.3       10       M 25-29      
65    5038 Kelli Burns              F      Lutz               FL    US      52:19.7   52:08.1   8:25  44  61.5       4        F 40-44      
66    5235 Donnie Slone             M      Ocala              FL    US      52:15.9   52:11.0   8:25  63  64.5       2        M 60-64      
67    5246 Glen Switzer             M      Ocala              FL    US      52:42.4   52:31.2   8:28  59  61.7       4        M 55-59      
68    5185 Lily Parrish             F      Holder             FL    US      52:59.2   52:44.6   8:30  20  57.4       1        F 20-24      
69    5011 Melissa Anthony          F      Reddick            FL    US      53:04.4   52:58.9   8:33  45  61.1       1        F 45-49      
70    5164 Melissa Miller           F      Inverness          FL    US      53:23.7   53:07.0   8:34  28  57.0       5        F 25-29      
71    5032 David Bowden             M      High Springs       FL    US      53:31.9   53:10.5   8:35  45  54.1       4        M 45-49      
72    5405 Brianna Liles            F      Ocala              FL    US      53:32.8   53:10.9   8:35  36  57.5       6        F 35-39      
73    5044 Alice Cannon             F      Ocala              FL    US      53:21.3   53:12.6   8:35  20  56.9       2        F 20-24      
74    5195 JULIETERESA REED         F      Tampa              FL    US      53:28.1   53:20.8   8:36  41  58.8       5        F 40-44      
75    5259 Jennie Weaver            F      Ocala              FL    US      53:35.2   53:23.8   8:37  49  63.3       2        F 45-49      
76    1846 Carolin Tebow            F      Ocala              FL    US      53:45.4   53:27.8   8:37  33  56.8       7        F 30-34      
77    5109 Jarrod Heath             M      Ocala              FL    US      54:04.2   53:36.5   8:39  31  49.8       4        M 30-34      
78    5352 Matthew Oberting         M      Grove City         OH    US      53:52.5   53:38.4   8:39  44  53.2       7        M 40-44      
79    5209 Carly Rohrbacher         F      Atlanta            GA    US      53:55.4   53:46.5   8:40  23  56.3       3        F 20-24      
80    5184 Mark Parisian            M      Ocala              FL    US      53:59.5   53:47.3   8:41  55  58.2       5        M 55-59      
81    5208 Sydney Roessler          F      Beverly Hills      FL    US      53:56.7   53:51.1   8:41  15  59.5       2        F 15-19      
82    5108 Donita Hearns            F      Ocala              FL    US      54:09.3   53:58.9   8:42  46  60.6       3        F 45-49      
83    5062 Darrin DeTorres          M      Ocala              FL    US      54:12.2   54:04.0   8:43  28  49.3       11       M 25-29      
84    5433 James Barker             M      Weirsdale          FL    US      54:28.9   54:21.8   8:46  32  49.1       5        M 30-34      
85    5293 Clif Edwards             M      The Villages       FL    US      54:34.6   54:24.0   8:46  60  60.2       3        M 60-64      
86    5244 Kyle Stump               M      Ocala              FL    US      54:55.8   54:30.1   8:47  19  48.9       5        M 15-19      
87    5231 Jessica Slaght           F      inverness          FL    US      54:42.7   54:38.3   8:49  36  56.0       7        F 35-39      
88    5001 Jeanne Abbott            F      Reddick            FL    US      54:47.6   54:39.3   8:49  56  67.4       2        F 55-59      
89    5221 Erin Schuck              F      Melbourne          FL    US      54:57.7   54:40.1   8:49  41  57.4       6        F 40-44      
90    5193 Rebekah Porto            F      Pensacola          FL    US      55:01.2   54:43.6   8:50  37  56.1       8        F 35-39      
91    5277 Marsha Zarco             F      Ocala              FL    US      55:00.0   54:50.6   8:51  34  55.4       8        F 30-34      
92    5254 Matthew Tucker           M      Leesburg           FL    US      55:03.7   54:56.6   8:52  40  50.3       8        M 40-44      
93    5253 Amy Tucker               F      Leesburg           FL    US      55:03.4   54:57.1   8:52  40  56.7       7        F 40-44      
94    5082 Jay Fratello             M      Ocala              FL    US      55:20.9   55:01.8   8:53  41  50.6       9        M 40-44      
95    5223 Kim Schwenk              F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      55:23.3   55:07.6   8:53  26  54.9       6        F 25-29      
96    5306 Diana Williams           F      Ocala              FL    US      55:27.7   55:11.3   8:54  25  54.8       7        F 25-29      
97    5136 Robert Kuleza            M      Ocala              FL    US      55:27.5   55:11.9   8:54  33  48.4       6        M 30-34      
98    5047 Shannon Carter           F      Fruitland Park     FL    US      55:21.2   55:14.9   8:55  37  55.6       9        F 35-39      
99    5150 Erin Mann                F      Weirsdale          FL    US      55:27.2   55:20.6   8:56  42  57.1       8        F 40-44      
100   5115 Sonya Harrell            F      Jacksonville       FL    US      55:40.5   55:29.8   8:57  46  58.9       4        F 45-49      
101   5274 Aparecida Wright         F      Ocklawaha          FL    US      56:19.4   56:03.7   9:03  54  64.0       2        F 50-54      
102   5260 Jordan Weaver            F      Ocala              FL    US      56:31.3   56:10.3   9:04  23  53.9       4        F 20-24      
103   5301 Bill Snellgrove          M      30066              GA    US      56:22.5   56:13.3   9:04  59  57.7       6        M 55-59      
104   5094 Regina Glezen            F      Williston          FL    US      56:28.1   56:22.5   9:06  40  55.3       9        F 40-44      
105   5362 Tracy Rains              M      Ocala              FL    US      56:39.4   56:26.1   9:06  51  53.6       5        M 50-54      
106   5241 Mendy Spivey             F      Ocala              FL    US      56:44.7   56:26.3   9:06  41  55.6       10       F 40-44      
107   5271 Ben Wood                 M      Greenville         SC    US      56:37.7   56:28.3   9:07  25  47.2       12       M 25-29      
108   5015 Sara Austin              F      Ocala              FL    US      56:43.5   56:28.8   9:07  42  55.9       11       F 40-44      
109   5175 Katelyn Murphy           F      Athens             GA    US      56:43.3   56:31.9   9:07  23  53.5       5        F 20-24      
110   5165 Emily Mills              F      Ocala              FL    US      56:39.4   56:32.0   9:07  35  53.9       10       F 35-39      
111   5070 Jen Eisenman             F      Jupiter            FL    US      56:54.5   56:42.3   9:09  36  53.9       11       F 35-39      
112   5220 Jason Schmidt            M      Ocala              FL    US      57:00.8   56:43.0   9:09  35  47.4       4        M 35-39      
113   5272 William Wood             M      Greenville         SC    US      56:53.5   56:43.5   9:09  29  47.0       13       M 25-29      
114   5131 Megan Markwich           F      Ocala              FL    US      56:50.6   56:45.4   9:09  26  53.3       8        F 25-29      
115   5071 Beth Ensing              F      Crystal River      FL    US      56:54.9   56:46.0   9:09  48  58.8       5        F 45-49      
116   5291 Daniel Stein             M      Ocala              FL    US      56:53.9   56:47.7   9:10  31  47.0       7        M 30-34      
117   5120 Matthew Jackson          M      Tampa              FL    US      57:05.1   56:50.4   9:10  39  48.3       5        M 35-39      
118   5269 Laura Wingate            F      Crystal River      FL    US      57:13.4   56:57.9   9:11  51  60.7       3        F 50-54      
119   5017 Tina Banner              F      Williston          FL    US      57:21.2   57:07.5   9:13  41  54.9       12       F 40-44      
120   5178 Barbra-Sue Nelson        F      Lady Lake          FL    US      57:30.5   57:25.9   9:16  42  55.0       13       F 40-44      
121   5295 Tori Ramirez             F      Ocala              FL    US      57:43.1   57:32.1   9:17  22  52.6       6        F 20-24      
122   5098 Colleen Gregerson        F      Ocala              FL    US      58:03.5   57:48.2   9:19  35  52.7       12       F 35-39      
123   5432 Joshua Olcott            M      Lady Lake          FL    US      58:01.7   57:52.7   9:20  33  46.2       8        M 30-34      
124   5182 Robert Ortiz             M      Trenton            FL    US      58:16.9   57:58.4   9:21  53  53.0       6        M 50-54      
125   5171 Lisa Money               F      Monroe             GA    US      58:21.2   58:04.4   9:22  52  60.3       4        F 50-54      
126   5149 James Mager              M      Ocala              FL    US      58:19.7   58:05.2   9:22  59  55.8       7        M 55-59      
127   5158 Jessica Mcdowell         F      Oxford             FL    US      58:29.4   58:13.0   9:23  35  52.4       13       F 35-39      
128   5303 Mark Rutter              M      Ocala              FL    US      58:41.2   58:27.1   9:26  29  45.6       14       M 25-29      
129   5170 Jordan Money             M      Monroe             GA    US      58:49.2   58:33.1   9:27  25  45.5       15       M 25-29      
130   5018 Kara Barber              F      Jacksonville       FL    US      58:46.4   58:34.5   9:27  26  51.7       9        F 25-29      
131   5128 Terry King               F      Glassboro          NJ    US      58:45.7   58:36.8   9:27  63  69.0       1        F 60-64      
132   5162 Trisha McGrath           F      Burlington         VT    US      59:17.2   59:01.1   9:31  25  51.3       10       F 25-29      
133   5161 Jay McGrath              M      Burlington         VT    US      59:17.3   59:03.0   9:31  59  54.9       8        M 55-59      
134   5160 Chad McGrath             M      Burlington         VT    US      59:18.1   59:03.0   9:31  27  45.1       16       M 25-29      
135   5430 Lauren Jensen            F      Lakeland           FL    US      59:32.6   59:12.5   9:33  26  51.1       11       F 25-29      
136   5095 Jessica Gomillion        F      Ocala              FL    US      59:39.4   59:27.8   9:35  35  51.3       14       F 35-39      
137   5075 Christie Evon            F      Ocala              FL    US      59:43.1   59:29.6   9:36  42  53.1       14       F 40-44      
138   5286 Matt Miller              M      Ocala              FL    US      59:42.4   59:30.1   9:36  35  45.2       6        M 35-39      
139   5248 VonHayes Switzer         M      Ocala              FL    US      59:42.9   59:30.9   9:36  24  44.8       4        M 20-24      
140   5125 Tracy Jones              F      Cary               NC    US      59:45.7   59:35.3   9:37  31  50.8       9        F 30-34      
141   5072 Howard Epstein           M      Ocala              FL    US      59:57.5   59:37.6   9:37  51  50.7       7        M 50-54      
142   5211 Scott Rollins            M      Ocala              FL    US      1:00:17.5 59:56.7   9:40  41  46.5       10       M 40-44      
143   5429 Eline Eckroth            F      Ocala              FL    US      1:00:17.1 59:57.4   9:40  31  50.5       10       F 30-34      
144   5206 Maritza Rodgers          F      Ocala              FL    US      1:00:23.4 59:58.9   9:40  53  59.1       5        F 50-54      
145   5426 Tom Bennett              M      Ocala              FL    US      1:00:23.8 1:00:05.1 9:41  46  48.3       5        M 45-49      
146   5174 Jennifer Murch           F      Ocala              FL    US      1:00:27.7 1:00:09.3 9:42  36  50.8       15       F 35-39      
147   5173 Edward Munchel           M      Ocala              FL    US      1:00:44.3 1:00:18.1 9:44  39  45.5       7        M 35-39      
148   5148 Raymond Lonnen           M      Ocala              FL    US      1:00:44.2 1:00:26.5 9:45  48  48.8       6        M 45-49      
149   5361 Mark Dickerson           M      Belleview          FL    US      1:09:55.6 1:00:36.8 9:47  57  52.5       9        M 55-59      
150   5404 Shawn Tomberlin          M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:01:23.2 1:00:51.5 9:49  33  43.9       9        M 30-34      
151   5050 Deanne Clark             F      Boca Raton         FL    US      1:01:05.3 1:00:53.3 9:49  49  55.5       6        F 45-49      
152   5265 Rick Whitt               M      Ocala              FL    US      1:01:32.7 1:00:59.9 9:50  53  50.4       8        M 50-54      
153   5056 Pam DaCosta              F      Silver Springs     FL    US      1:01:50.2 1:01:17.9 9:53  47  53.9       7        F 45-49      
154   5089 Melissa Ghigliotty       F      Ocala              FL    US      1:01:33.1 1:01:18.4 9:53  32  49.4       11       F 30-34      
155   5234 Theresa Slifer           F      ocala              FL    US      1:01:31.5 1:01:21.8 9:54  68  70.9       1        F 65-69      
156   5305 Virginia Longo           F      Tallahassee        FL    US      1:01:44.4 1:01:21.8 9:54  41  51.1       15       F 40-44      
157   5278 Debbie Zeak              F      Ocala              FL    US      1:01:47.4 1:01:27.4 9:55  57  60.7       3        F 55-59      
158   5059 Veronica Davis           F      Hernando           FL    US      1:02:22.2 1:01:59.0 10:00 26  48.8       12       F 25-29      
159   5431 Sarah Lanthier           F      Beverly Hills      FL    US      1:02:24.1 1:02:01.4 10:00 34  49.0       12       F 30-34      
160   5088 Jim Garrett              M      Ocala              FL    US      1:02:08.8 1:02:02.3 10:00 67  56.4       2        M 65-69      
161   5042 MaryBeth Campbell        F      Ocala              FL    US      1:02:15.7 1:02:08.6 10:01 18  49.2       3        F 15-19      
162   5069 Jessee Edworthy          F      Williston          FL    US      1:02:15.5 1:02:08.6 10:01 29  48.7       13       F 25-29      
163   5045 Elizabeth Cannon         F      Ocala              FL    US      1:02:35.6 1:02:26.5 10:04 50  54.8       6        F 50-54      
164   5163 Elvin Mendez             M      Ocala              FL    US      1:02:55.3 1:02:30.0 10:05 44  45.7       11       M 40-44      
165   5283 Jeremy Robertson         M      Ocala              FL    US      1:03:03.4 1:02:34.8 10:06 38  43.6       8        M 35-39      
166   5256 Terri Varnadoe           F      Ocala              FL    US      1:03:04.9 1:02:45.2 10:07 56  58.7       4        F 55-59      
167   5282 Erika Robertson          F      Ocala              FL    US      1:03:25.8 1:02:56.3 10:09 34  48.3       13       F 30-34      
168   5290 Jessica Chicas           F      Ocala              FL    US      1:03:22.6 1:03:02.6 10:10 40  49.4       16       F 40-44      
169   5127 Christina Kessler        F      Ocala              FL    US      1:03:10.6 1:03:05.7 10:11 42  50.0       17       F 40-44      
170   5299 Danielle Ramesar         F      Belleview          FL    US      1:03:19.7 1:03:06.3 10:11 30  48.0       14       F 30-34      
171   5113 Lindsey Hicks            F      Ocala              FL    US      1:03:34.4 1:03:06.7 10:11 31  48.0       15       F 30-34      
172   5276 Allison Yates            F      Ocala              FL    US      1:03:34.5 1:03:07.3 10:11 27  47.9       14       F 25-29      
173   5078 Wendy Finlay             F      Ocala              FL    US      1:03:39.8 1:03:17.4 10:12 48  52.8       8        F 45-49      
174   5086 Michelle Gambardella     F      Ocala              FL    US      1:03:41.7 1:03:32.5 10:15 35  48.0       16       F 35-39      
175   5270 Brye Wiskman             F      Ocala              FL    US      1:03:53.9 1:03:33.5 10:15 43  50.0       18       F 40-44      
176   5219 Breanne Schenk           F      Belleview          FL    US      1:04:01.8 1:03:34.2 10:15 23  47.6       7        F 20-24      
177   5034 Wendy Bozeman            F      Ocklawaha          FL    US      1:04:03.8 1:03:43.8 10:17 49  53.0       9        F 45-49      
178   5198 Cheryl Morand            F      Pittsburgh         PA    US      1:04:05.9 1:03:46.2 10:17 48  52.4       10       F 45-49      
179   5191 Nancy Pitman             F      Ocala              FL    US      1:04:28.5 1:03:58.9 10:19 34  47.5       16       F 30-34      
180   5152 Debbie Marino            F      Summerfield        FL    US      1:04:34.9 1:04:11.5 10:21 46  50.9       11       F 45-49      
181   5263 Jeremy White             M      Ocala              FL    US      1:04:30.0 1:04:13.4 10:22 14  43.8       1        M 10-14      
182   5122 Brandon Jones            M      Ocala              FL    US      1:04:31.0 1:04:14.4 10:22 38  42.5       9        M 35-39      
183   5031 Nina Bovio               F      Brighton           MI    US      1:04:22.7 1:04:14.5 10:22 69  68.7       2        F 65-69      
184   5025 Betsy Beraquit           F      Inverness          FL    US      1:04:28.8 1:04:15.9 10:22 39  48.2       17       F 35-39      
185   5210 Jacqueline Rojas         F      Ocala              FL    US      1:05:30.0 1:05:08.8 10:30 22  46.5       8        F 20-24      
186   5058 Cheryl Davis             F      Satellite Beach    FL    US      1:05:45.9 1:05:19.4 10:32 42  48.3       19       F 40-44      
187   5096 Ruth Gorman              F      Belleview          FL    US      1:05:39.5 1:05:31.8 10:34 68  66.4       3        F 65-69      
188   5225 Margo Seale              F      Morriston          FL    US      1:06:17.1 1:05:43.1 10:36 31  46.1       17       F 30-34      
189   5267 Meagan Williams          F      Ocala              FL    US      1:05:49.3 1:05:49.3 10:37 23  46.0       9        F 20-24      
190   5028 Van Bettis               M      Ocala              FL    US      1:05:49.5 1:05:49.5 10:37 22  40.5       5        M 20-24      
191   5212 Lisa Ronan               F      Ocala              FL    US      1:06:20.5 1:05:57.7 10:38 52  53.1       7        F 50-54      
192   5300 Kathy Hatfield           F      Ocala              FL    US      1:06:14.6 1:06:01.7 10:39 57  56.5       5        F 55-59      
193   5258 Jackie Walker            F      Ocala              FL    US      1:06:30.7 1:06:03.8 10:39 38  46.7       18       F 35-39      
194   5101 Catrina Hajal            F      Anthony            FL    US      1:06:39.5 1:06:08.8 10:40 37  46.4       19       F 35-39      
195   5292 Jessie Leibler           F      Ocala              FL    US      1:06:41.6 1:06:10.7 10:40 29  45.7       15       F 25-29      
196   5040 John Camp                M      Ocala              FL    US      1:06:56.8 1:06:27.6 10:43 66  52.1       3        M 65-69      
197   5030 Robin Boileau            F      Ocala              FL    US      1:06:50.3 1:06:28.9 10:43 50  51.4       8        F 50-54      
198   5308 S. McGinley              F      Ocala              FL    US      1:06:58.2 1:06:32.8 10:44 12  51.2       1        F 10-14      
199   5307 Brian Kuhn               M      Ocala              FL    US      1:07:00.6 1:06:34.7 10:44 49  44.6       7        M 45-49      
200   5186 SHAUNA PARRISH           F      HOLDER             FL    US      1:07:01.5 1:06:42.2 10:46 56  55.2       6        F 55-59      
201   5139 IRENE Lawrenson          F      The Villages       FL    US      1:06:59.2 1:06:43.8 10:46 57  55.9       7        F 55-59      
202   5296 Esther Leeper            F      ocala              FL    US      1:07:05.7 1:06:52.3 10:47 34  45.5       18       F 30-34      
203   5196 Denise Remmers           F      Ocala              FL    US      1:07:15.7 1:07:00.3 10:48 51  51.6       9        F 50-54      
204   5222 Karl Schulz              M      New York           NY    US      1:07:34.9 1:07:04.0 10:49 35  40.1       10       M 35-39      
205   5132 Amy Krantz               F      Ocala              FL    US      1:07:35.1 1:07:10.4 10:50 54  53.4       10       F 50-54      
206   5010 Ashley Andrews           F      Starke             FL    US      1:07:45.4 1:07:16.5 10:51 33  45.1       19       F 30-34      
207   5179 Amy Nordrum              F      New York           NY    US      1:07:34.9 1:07:34.9 10:54 27  44.8       16       F 25-29      
208   5100 Eva Grubbs               F      Ocala              FL    US      1:08:03.5 1:07:39.6 10:55 37  45.4       20       F 35-39      
209   5288 Kim Hays                 F      Ocala              FL    US      1:08:16.2 1:07:46.0 10:56 44  47.3       20       F 40-44      
210   5249 Mark Taylor              M      Morriston          FL    US      1:08:10.0 1:07:47.5 10:56 43  41.8       12       M 40-44      
211   5251 Rachael Thomas           F      Williamsport       PA    US      1:08:11.7 1:08:02.9 10:59 33  44.6       20       F 30-34      
212   5111 Daniel Herrera           M      Babylon            NY    US      1:08:56.2 1:08:33.5 11:03 42  41.0       13       M 40-44      
213   5243 Tina Strautman           F      Cypress            TX    US      1:09:02.9 1:08:35.7 11:04 47  48.1       12       F 45-49      
214   5176 Zachary Myatt            M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:09:07.3 1:08:39.9 11:05 24  38.8       6        M 20-24      
215   5106 Chakesha Harvey          F      Ocala              FL    US      1:10:10.5 1:09:39.0 11:14 36  43.9       21       F 35-39      
216   5201 Kelsey Robinson          F      Ocala              FL    US      1:10:25.3 1:10:01.4 11:18 23  43.2       10       F 20-24      
217   5230 Paige Simmons            F      Fruitland Park     FL    US      1:10:14.5 1:10:05.2 11:18 45  46.2       13       F 45-49      
218   5039 Corey Callaway           M      Ocala              FL    US      1:10:20.3 1:10:07.0 11:19 25  38.0       17       M 25-29      
219   5217 Sarah Satterfield        F      Ocala              FL    US      1:10:30.3 1:10:12.5 11:19 43  45.3       21       F 40-44      
220   5074 Heather Evans            F      Ocala              FL    US      1:10:38.5 1:10:25.6 11:22 41  44.5       22       F 40-44      
221   5099 Andrew Grim              M      Ocala              FL    US      1:11:03.5 1:10:43.0 11:24 16  38.5       6        M 15-19      
222   5133 Hannah Krause            F      Ocala              FL    US      1:11:04.5 1:10:43.3 11:24 21  42.8       11       F 20-24      
223   5035 Nicole Bridges           F      Pompano Beach      FL    US      1:11:34.3 1:11:07.3 11:28 26  42.6       17       F 25-29      
224   5266 Birgit Williams          F      Ocala              FL    US      1:11:42.5 1:11:13.7 11:29 51  48.6       11       F 50-54      
225   5242 Rachel Stevens           F      High Springs       FL    US      1:12:12.3 1:11:49.3 11:35 27  42.1       18       F 25-29      
226   5177 Scott Nadenik            M      Ocala              FL    US      1:12:15.5 1:11:58.1 11:36 48  41.0       8        M 45-49      
227   5054 Jessica Cruz             F      Ocala              FL    US      1:12:12.2 1:11:58.3 11:37 23  42.0       12       F 20-24      
228   5016 Melissa Baller           F      Ocala              FL    US      1:12:17.9 1:12:00.2 11:37 36  42.5       22       F 35-39      
229   5009 Karen Allman             F      Gainesville        FL    US      1:12:26.6 1:12:14.2 11:39 69  61.1       4        F 65-69      
230   5255 Kristina Valdez          F      Ocala              FL    US      1:12:52.3 1:12:23.5 11:41 41  43.3       23       F 40-44      
231   5124 Jennifer Jones           F      Lecanto            FL    US      1:12:51.3 1:12:30.2 11:42 33  41.9       21       F 30-34      
232   5181 Kassie Ortiz             F      Trenton            FL    US      1:13:05.2 1:12:35.0 11:42 41  43.2       24       F 40-44      
233   5169 Glen Money               M      Monroe             GA    US      1:12:57.7 1:12:40.3 11:43 55  43.1       10       M 55-59      
234   5297 Ron Umpleby              M      Gainesville        FL    US      1:12:58.3 1:12:43.3 11:44 54  42.6       9        M 50-54      
235   5287 Christian Ramos          M      Ocala              FL    US      1:12:58.5 1:12:44.7 11:44 22  36.6       7        M 20-24      
236   5194 Peggy Recanzone          F      Dunnellon          FL    US      1:14:14.7 1:13:44.0 11:54 33  41.2       22       F 30-34      
237   5013 Dustin Atchley           M      Ocala              FL    US      1:15:07.3 1:14:45.2 12:03 20  35.7       8        M 20-24      
238   5107 William Hayes            M      Memphis            TN    US      1:15:17.9 1:14:49.4 12:04 44  38.1       14       M 40-44      
239   5112 K. Hicks                 F      The Villages       FL    US      1:15:18.7 1:14:49.9 12:04 11  46.7       2        F 10-14      
240   5037 Megan Bucklen            F      Ocala              FL    US      1:15:05.3 1:14:51.6 12:04 20  40.4       13       F 20-24      
241   5023 Jodie Bell               F      The Villages       FL    US      1:15:21.6 1:14:54.1 12:05 63  54.0       2        F 60-64      
242   5233 Jack Slifer              M      ocala              FL    US      1:15:22.7 1:15:08.3 12:07 69  47.5       4        M 65-69      
243   5068 Jacob Duryea             M      Ocala              FL    US      1:15:39.2 1:15:09.6 12:07 35  35.8       11       M 35-39      
244   5144 Kayla Lewis              F      Ocala              FL    US      1:15:46.6 1:15:19.8 12:09 27  40.2       19       F 25-29      
245   5159 Melissa McGarry          F      Citrus springs     FL    US      1:15:45.1 1:15:26.6 12:10 31  40.1       23       F 30-34      
246   5051 Erika Corley             F      Wildwood           FL    US      1:15:56.7 1:15:36.2 12:12 45  42.8       14       F 45-49      
247   5014 Jill Atchley             F      Ocala              FL    US      1:15:58.2 1:15:36.6 12:12 41  41.5       25       F 40-44      
248   5103 Nancy Dunbar             F      Dunnellon          FL    US      1:16:09.7 1:15:50.8 12:14 32  39.9       24       F 30-34      
249   5238 Heather Somers           F      Ocala              FL    US      1:16:10.7 1:16:00.8 12:16 25  39.8       20       F 25-29      
250   5224 Sarah Scordato           F      Ocala              FL    US      1:16:41.9 1:16:11.7 12:17 31  39.7       25       F 30-34      
251   5262 Anthony White            M      Ocala              FL    US      1:16:30.3 1:16:13.3 12:18 45  37.7       9        M 45-49      
252   5264 Morgan White             F      Ocala              FL    US      1:16:31.3 1:16:13.7 12:18 18  40.1       4        F 15-19      
253   5204 Terri Robinson           F      Ocala              FL    US      1:16:58.6 1:16:32.9 12:21 49  44.1       15       F 45-49      
254   5063 Christine Dewey          F      Ocala              FL    US      1:17:05.5 1:16:33.2 12:21 39  40.5       23       F 35-39      
255   5189 April Piker              F      Belleview          FL    US      1:17:56.5 1:17:25.8 12:29 33  39.2       26       F 30-34      
256   5304 Charlotte Green          F      Silver Springs     FL    US      1:18:17.7 1:17:57.8 12:34 38  39.5       24       F 35-39      
257   5145 Shannon Lillard          F      Belleview          FL    US      1:19:00.4 1:18:32.3 12:40                1        No Age Given 
258   5218 Ann Scanlon              F      The Villages       FL    US      1:20:00.9 1:19:37.7 12:51 43  39.9       26       F 40-44      
259   5153 Frankie Marino           F      Summerfield        FL    US      1:20:35.1 1:20:11.2 12:56 21  37.7       14       F 20-24      
260   5119 Amy Howe                 F      Morriston          FL    US      1:20:41.2 1:20:17.5 12:57 43  39.6       27       F 40-44      
261   5168 Anna Money               F      Monroe             GA    US      1:21:03.5 1:20:45.9 13:02 25  37.5       21       F 25-29      
262   5027 Megan Bermes             F      Ocala              FL    US      1:21:15.9 1:21:03.9 13:05 27  37.3       22       F 25-29      
263   5048 Samantha Ciornei         F      Ocala              FL    US      1:21:15.9 1:21:06.6 13:05 27  37.3       23       F 25-29      
264   5476 Sarah Beals              F      Clermont           FL    US      1:23:01.6 1:22:25.6 13:18 23  36.7       15       F 20-24      
265   5401 Ben Grissom              M      Ocala              FL    US      1:23:36.2 1:23:12.7 13:25 41  33.5       15       M 40-44      
266   5402 Richard Buck             M      Belleview          FL    US      1:23:36.4 1:23:13.2 13:25 50  36.0       10       M 50-54      
267   5190 James Piker              M      Belleview          FL    US      1:23:49.4 1:23:23.1 13:27 55  37.5       11       M 55-59      
268   5061 Kim DeMontfort           F      Marietta           GA    US      1:23:59.8 1:23:35.1 13:29 27  36.2       24       F 25-29      
269   5092 Dawn Glenn               F      Beverly Hills      FL    US      1:24:01.3 1:23:36.6 13:29 33  36.3       27       F 30-34      
270   5216 R. Sampson               M      Silver Springs     FL    US      1:24:38.2 1:23:40.3 13:30 11  36.6       2        M 10-14      
271   5166 Olga Modders             F      Ocala              FL    US      1:24:33.3 1:24:04.1 13:34 43  37.8       28       F 40-44      
272   5273 Courtney Works           F      Ocala              FL    US      1:24:33.3 1:24:05.4 13:34 39  36.8       25       F 35-39      
273   5167 Kari Moncada             F      Ocala              FL    US      1:24:15.1 1:24:15.1 13:35 32  36.0       28       F 30-34      
274   5268 ELIZABETH WILSON         F      Ocala              FL    US      1:24:45.8 1:24:17.4 13:36 44  38.1       29       F 40-44      
275   5019 Ermite Barlatier         F      Ocala              FL    US      1:25:16.5 1:24:49.4 13:41 43  37.5       30       F 40-44      
276   5200 Yvonne Roach             F      Ocala              FL    US      1:26:21.7 1:26:01.2 13:52 44  37.3       31       F 40-44      
277   5157 Roberta McBride          F      Ocala              FL    US      1:26:45.3 1:26:18.6 13:55 63  46.9       3        F 60-64      
278   5281 Rachel Zingaro           F      Roswell            GA    US      1:28:04.1 1:27:29.0 14:07 45  37.0       16       F 45-49      
279   5020 Jessica Beach            F      Summerfield        FL    US      1:28:14.5 1:27:39.1 14:08 38  35.2       26       F 35-39      
280   5021 Michael Beach            M      Summerfield        FL    US      1:28:19.4 1:27:44.5 14:09 39  31.3       12       M 35-39      
281   5046 Janet Carman             F      Satellite Beach    FL    US      1:28:51.3 1:28:31.0 14:17 33  34.3       29       F 30-34      
282   5026 Robert Berg              M      Tallahassee        FL    US      1:32:33.4 1:31:58.3 14:50 32  29.0       10       M 30-34      
283   5029 Kimberly Bevis           F      Tallahassee        FL    US      1:32:33.9 1:32:01.2 14:51 33  33.0       30       F 30-34      
284   5143 Courtney Lewis           F      Ocala              FL    US      1:32:38.6 1:32:01.4 14:51 51  37.6       12       F 50-54      
285   5012 Elizabeth Ascencio-McKay F      Davenport          FL    US      1:33:25.3 1:32:46.6 14:58 55  39.2       8        F 55-59      
286   5076 Guiliann Faver           F      Ocala              FL    US      1:34:07.3 1:33:45.6 15:07 29  32.3       25       F 25-29      
287   5140 Candace Lewis            F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:37:37.3 1:37:01.1 15:39 47  34.0       17       F 45-49      
288   5114 Missy Hicks              F      Ocala              FL    US      1:39:05.3 1:38:36.9 15:54 41  31.8       32       F 40-44      
289   5226 Kristy Seitz             F      Ocala              FL    US      1:39:45.9 1:39:10.5 16:00 37  31.0       27       F 35-39      
290   5232 Tracy Slayton            F      Ocala              FL    US      1:39:46.1 1:39:11.9 16:00 31  30.5       31       F 30-34      
291   5239 Kristen Soucy            F      Ocala              FL    US      1:39:48.1 1:39:15.0 16:00 38  31.1       28       F 35-39      
292   5142 Conredge Lewis           M      Ocala              FL    US      1:43:46.1 1:43:08.3 16:38 42  27.2       16       M 40-44      
293   5049 Lori Ciraco              F      Ocala              FL    US      1:43:57.7 1:43:21.6 16:40 56  35.6       9        F 55-59      
294   5008 Marcy Allen              F      Ocala              FL    US      1:43:58.1 1:43:23.8 16:41 44  31.0       33       F 40-44      
295   5116 Colleen House            F      Ocala              FL    US      1:43:59.3 1:43:24.8 16:41 47  31.9       18       F 45-49      
296   5036 Debbie Browder           F      Ocala              FL    US      1:44:00.1 1:43:25.5 16:41 59  37.0       10       F 55-59      
297   5199 Effie Rider              F      Ocala              FL    US      1:44:11.1 1:43:37.6 16:43 45  31.2       19       F 45-49      
298   5064 Michelle Diaz            F      Ocala              FL    US      1:44:12.3 1:43:38.4 16:43 49  32.6       20       F 45-49      
299   5205 Sara Robison             F      Summerfield        FL    US      1:44:50.8 1:44:24.9 16:50 34  29.1       32       F 30-34      
300   5002 Hellen Abernathy         F      inverness          FL    US      1:45:02.6 1:44:26.4 16:51 56  35.2       11       F 55-59      
301   5073 Marsha Eshkov            F      Dunnellon          FL    US      1:45:06.2 1:44:30.8 16:51 56  35.2       12       F 55-59      


Top Male Finisher - Overall 10K Winner
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Adam Truesdale 5252 31  1       M      Ocklawaha FL US 36:37.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall 10K Winner
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jessica Kennedy 5126 38  10      F      Leesburg FL US 42:56.5 

Additional results can be found at http://facebook.com/FrankDeLucaYMCA.

Embed Code