YMCA Turkey Trot 5K & 10K

Thu November 28, 2019 Ocala, FL US 34471 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City              State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division             
                                                                        Time       Time                 Percentage Place                         
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ==================== 
1     6767 Kray Hubner           M      Ocala             FL    US      33:20.11   33:20.11   5:23  18  80.0       1        M Overall 10K        
2     5479 Gregory Picklesimer   M      Brighton          MA    US      33:51.46   33:51.46   5:28  50  88.6       2        M Overall 10K        
3     6744 Diego Lavieri-Sosa    M      Ocala             FL    US      34:53.75   34:53.75   5:38  16  78.0       3        M Overall 10K        
4     6838 Adam Truesdale        M      Ockwalaha         FL    US      34:59.21   34:58.05   5:38  32  76.4       1        M 30-34              
5     6576 Michael Revense       M      Silver Springs    FL    US      38:58.62   38:58.62   6:17  51  77.6       1        M Overall Master 10K 
6     6681 Andrew Danford        M      Ocala             FL    US      39:39.14   39:37.41   6:23  49  75.0       1        M 45-49              
7     5325 Zack Morse            M      Ocala             FL    US      40:11.38   40:10.11   6:29  17  66.9       1        M 15-19              
8     6501 Joryan Hernandez      M      Ocala             FL    US      40:11.66   40:11.66   6:29  20  66.3       1        M 20-24              
9     6680 Greg Short            M      Ocala             FL    US      41:04.61   41:02.91   6:37  47  71.2       2        M 45-49              
10    6641 Cody Thompson         M      Dunnellon         FL    US      41:40.69   41:40.69   6:43  15  66.2       2        M 15-19              
11    6808 Evan FISCHER          M      Ocala             FL    US      41:46.57   41:41.79   6:44  16  65.2       3        M 15-19              
12    6633 Joseph Haynes         M      Ames              IA    US      41:46.13   41:44.87   6:44  62  79.9       1        M 60-64              
13    6661 David Phillips        M      Virginia Beach    VA    US      41:50.85   41:48.75   6:45  44  68.2       1        M 40-44              
14    6682 Ronald Quinn          M      Ocala             FL    US      42:07.63   41:57.41   6:46  36  64.4       1        M 35-39              
15    6730 Marc Little           M      Ocala             FL    US      42:13.13   42:10.86   6:48  47  69.3       3        M 45-49              
16    6626 Erik Smith            M      Beverly Hills     FL    US      42:18.63   42:18.63   6:49  52  72.0       1        M 50-54              
17    6755 Joseph Ireland        M      Crystal River     FL    US      42:21.10   42:21.10   6:50  41  65.8       2        M 40-44              
18    6809 Stephanie Hansen      F      Citra             FL    US      43:00.48   43:00.48   6:56  17  72.1       1        F Overall 10K        
19    5328 Neil Clements         M      Zephyrhills       FL    US      43:36.30   43:34.59   7:02  43  65.0       3        M 40-44              
20    6628 Michael Haynes        M      Ocala             FL    US      44:01.99   44:00.29   7:06  28  60.6       1        M 25-29              
21    6538 Bradley Beck          M      Ocala             FL    US      44:17.60   44:16.09   7:08  40  62.5       4        M 40-44              
22    6745 Kirk Webby            M      Ocala             FL    US      44:36.62   44:26.85   7:10  46  65.2       4        M 45-49              
23    6650 Steph Kuhlman         F      Ocala             FL    US      44:37.79   44:37.79   7:12  34  68.1       2        F Overall 10K        
24    6741 Erin Boys             F      Alpharetta        GA    US      44:51.77   44:51.77   7:14  40  69.5       3        F Overall 10K        
25    6529 Jack Grahling         M      Belleview         FL    US      44:54.31   44:52.60   7:14  51  67.4       2        M 50-54              
26    6815 Tom Pauley            M      Ocala             FL    US      45:49.64   45:44.66   7:23  37  59.3       2        M 35-39              
27    6812 Chris Kasper          M      New York City     NY    US      46:01.71   45:47.75   7:23  30  58.2       2        M 30-34              
28    6827 Jacob Best            M      Ocala             FL    US      45:58.64   45:54.88   7:24  15  60.1       4        M 15-19              
29    6750 Kelly Evans           F      Ocala             FL    US      46:08.14   46:05.42   7:26  32  65.7       1        F 30-34              
30    6586 Virginia Hatch        F      Ocala             FL    US      46:13.30   46:09.78   7:27  33  65.7       2        F 30-34              
31    6655 Ali Canton            M      Ocala             FL    US      47:03.80   46:25.29   7:29  32  57.5       3        M 30-34              
32    6721 Brian Smith           M      Ocala             FL    US      46:56.90   46:54.77   7:34  42  59.9       5        M 40-44              
33    6789 Debra Barker          F      Weirsdale         FL    US      47:00.13   46:56.61   7:34  34  64.8       3        F 30-34              
34    6656 Dale Adkins           M      Ocala             FL    US      47:18.83   47:13.69   7:37  30  56.4       4        M 30-34              
35    6532 Richard Meyers        M      Ocala             FL    US      47:40.12   47:30.54   7:40  65  72.2       1        M 65-69              
36    6613 Trey Fields           M      Gainesville       FL    US      47:37.65   47:31.85   7:40  25  56.1       2        M 25-29              
37    6530 Linda Ramsey          F      Ocala             FL    US      47:35.14   47:35.14   7:41  39  65.1       1        F 35-39              
38    6512 Kenneth Bienhoff      M      Ocala             FL    US      47:42.15   47:39.43   7:41  42  58.9       6        M 40-44              
39    6747 Carrie Martin         F      Ocala             FL    US      47:42.89   47:39.96   7:41  37  64.4       2        F 35-39              
40    6631 Candice Scott         F      Ocala             FL    US      47:55.14   47:44.78   7:42  35  63.8       3        F 35-39              
41    6597 Dana Redrick          F      Ocala             FL    US      47:47.85   47:47.85   7:43  40  65.2       1        F Overall Master 10K 
42    6519 Elisabeth Diamond     F      Bell              FL    US      48:07.56   48:06.06   7:45  57  77.5       1        F 55-59              
43    6570 Sally Chappell        F      Ocala             FL    US      48:11.65   48:09.34   7:46  54  74.5       1        F 50-54              
44    6557 Glendon Homer         M      Brooklyn          NY    US      48:33.79   48:20.61   7:48  39  56.8       3        M 35-39              
45    6760 David Hammar          M      Ocala             FL    US      48:26.85   48:25.97   7:49  57  65.7       1        M 55-59              
46    6814 Shawn Minucci         M      Ocala             FL    US      48:45.96   48:37.19   7:51  45  59.2       5        M 45-49              
47    6777 Gita Lakshminarayanan F      Ocala             FL    US      48:53.46   48:39.20   7:51  20  62.2       1        F 20-24              
48    6612 Lindsay Fields        F      Gainesville       FL    US      48:51.39   48:46.40   7:52  27  62.1       1        F 25-29              
49    6517 Mario Robinson        M      Ocala             FL    US      48:58.88   48:49.91   7:53  25  54.6       3        M 25-29              
50    6825 Tina Villella         F      Ocala             FL    US      48:59.34   48:55.17   7:53  41  64.1       1        F 40-44              
51    6696 Anthony Serrano       M      Sierra Madre      CA    US      49:15.64   49:07.09   7:55  30  54.3       5        M 30-34              
52    6595 Donald Manning        M      Ocala             FL    US      49:15.60   49:10.21   7:56  37  55.2       4        M 35-39              
53    6607 Melissa Sacher        F      Ocala             FL    US      49:15.15   49:12.64   7:56  15  65.1       1        F 15-19              
54    6643 Teresa Gaspar-herrera F      Ocala             FL    US      49:15.15   49:12.89   7:56  19  61.7       2        F 15-19              
55    6516 Lynn Robinson         M      Ocala             FL    US      49:20.89   49:16.09   7:57  61  67.0       2        M 60-64              
56    6665 Joel Roshau           M      Saint Augustine   FL    US      49:18.14   49:16.36   7:57  40  56.1       7        M 40-44              
57    6837 Alyssa Snellgrove     F      Atlanta           GA    US      49:43.40   49:29.44   7:59  27  61.2       2        F 25-29              
58    6602 Catherine Sagal       F      Oxford            FL    US      49:43.40   49:32.74   7:59  44  64.7       2        F 40-44              
59    6807 Alora Yancey          F      Ocala             FL    US      49:38.89   49:35.73   8:00  27  61.0       3        F 25-29              
60    6782 Murray Fisher         M      Greer             SC    US      49:58.64   49:43.12   8:01  35  54.1       5        M 35-39              
61    6773 Juan Menjivar         M      Ocala             FL    US      50:09.80   49:55.42   8:03  38  54.7       6        M 35-39              
62    6673 Chris Hanskat         M      Ocala             FL    US      50:28.17   49:57.37   8:03  32  53.5       6        M 30-34              
63    6701 Chuck Morris          M      Summerfield       FL    US      50:07.15   50:00.90   8:04  52  60.9       3        M 50-54              
64    6611 ANGEL CRAIG           F      Summerfield       FL    US      50:12.45   50:09.50   8:05  44  63.9       3        F 40-44              
65    6737 Michelle Spires       F      Silver Springs    FL    US      50:31.59   50:22.82   8:08  32  60.1       4        F 30-34              
66    4820 Unknown Partic. 4820  M                                      1:22:31.69 50:23.32   8:08                 1        No Age Given         
67    6816 Patrice Perron        M      Ocala             FL    US      50:31.99   50:27.01   8:08  45  57.0       6        M 45-49              
68    6803 Kenny Fung            M      Miami             FL    US      51:02.70   50:34.13   8:09  36  53.4       7        M 35-39              
69    6550 Alice Cannon          F      Ocala             FL    US      51:00.39   50:40.12   8:10  21  59.7       2        F 20-24              
70    6664 Lara Casebolt         F      Ocala             FL    US      50:56.35   50:42.82   8:11  45  63.8       1        F 45-49              
71    6533 Gloria Bailey         F      Ocala             FL    US      50:48.85   50:47.36   8:12  47  65.0       2        F 45-49              
72    6843 Lisa Foley            F      Ocala             FL    US      51:23.00   51:18.02   8:16  37  59.8       4        F 35-39              
73    6683 Sarah Hodges          F      Tampa             FL    US      51:20.94   51:18.21   8:16  38  60.1       5        F 35-39              
74    6820 Denise Orourke        F      Oxford            FL    US      51:33.85   51:22.34   8:17  38  60.0       6        F 35-39              
75    6795 Niki Kuleza           F      Ocala             FL    US      51:27.20   51:23.66   8:17  33  59.0       5        F 30-34              
76    6845 Lawton Cox            M      North Port        FL    US      51:48.90   51:26.64   8:18  39  53.4       8        M 35-39              
77    6704 Carolin Tebow         F      Ocala             FL    US      51:34.28   51:28.76   8:18  34  59.0       6        F 30-34              
78    6761 Tim Christensen       M      Ocala             FL    US      51:45.15   51:37.44   8:20  37  52.6       9        M 35-39              
79    6826 Dawn Best             F      Ocala             FL    US      52:49.86   52:34.44   8:29  44  61.0       4        F 40-44              
80    6810 Cass LeBlanc          M      Ocala             FL    US      52:56.97   52:49.48   8:31  25  50.5       4        M 25-29              
81    6601 Greg Wasson           M      Somonauk          IL    US      53:36.15   53:10.26   8:35  40  52.0       8        M 40-44              
82    6724 Matthew Tucker        M      Leesburg          FL    US      53:13.72   53:13.72   8:35  41  52.4       9        M 40-44              
83    6640 Paul Franck           M      Ocala             FL    US      53:43.45   53:17.74   8:36  61  62.0       3        M 60-64              
84    6723 Amy Tucker            F      Leesburg          FL    US      53:27.41   53:25.15   8:37  41  58.7       5        F 40-44              
85    6509 Scott Nadenik         M      Ocala             FL    US      53:39.84   53:27.32   8:37  49  55.6       7        M 45-49              
86    6506 Mary Spivey           F      Ocala             FL    US      53:44.68   53:29.17   8:38  36  57.2       7        F 35-39              
87    6668 Susan Pickford        F      Ocala             FL    US      53:46.30   53:38.04   8:39  51  64.5       2        F 50-54              
88    6513 Budd Bettler          M      The Villages      FL    US      53:48.90   53:46.17   8:40  72  68.7       1        M 70-74              
89    6659 Andrew Johnson        M      Kansas City       MO    US      53:52.41   53:52.41   8:41  33  49.6       7        M 30-34              
90    6764 Danuta Kubelik        F      Crystal River     FL    US      54:10.91   53:53.14   8:41  67  79.5       1        F 65-69              
91    6847 Grahm Burns           M      Belleview         FL    US      54:07.27   54:01.02   8:43  13  53.3       1        M 10-14              
92    6828 Joseph McGrath        M      Burlington        VT    US      54:21.66   54:04.38   8:43  60  60.5       4        M 60-64              
93    6829 Chad McGrath          M      Burlington        VT    US      54:22.12   54:04.41   8:43  28  49.3       5        M 25-29              
94    6551 Beth Bayer            F      Ocala             FL    US      54:12.74   54:08.58   8:44  51  63.9       3        F 50-54              
95    5363 Aparecida Wright      F      Ocklawaha         FL    US      54:17.82   54:10.97   8:44  55  67.1       2        F 55-59              
96    6565 Tina Banner           F      Williston         FL    US      54:15.37   54:11.10   8:44  42  58.3       6        F 40-44              
97    6630 Tania Foreman         F      Ocala             FL    US      54:30.16   54:22.89   8:46  47  60.7       3        F 45-49              
98    6563 Jeremy White          M      Ocala             FL    US      55:05.16   54:30.05   8:47  15  50.6       5        M 15-19              
99    6758 Phil Rath             M      Ocala             FL    US      54:41.16   54:31.62   8:48  44  52.3       10       M 40-44              
100   6850 Matthew Buchanon      M      Ocala             FL    US      54:55.91   54:37.41   8:49  36  49.4       10       M 35-39              
101   6545 Hailey Zielinski      F      Jacksonville      FL    US      55:05.91   54:39.65   8:49  27  55.4       4        F 25-29              
102   6796 Mark Parisian         M      Ocala             FL    US      55:10.40   54:50.65   8:51  56  57.5       2        M 55-59              
103   6830 Trisha McGrath        F      Burlington        VT    US      55:09.23   54:51.96   8:51  26  55.2       5        F 25-29              
104   6556 Mindy Homer           F      Brooklyn          NY    US      55:09.63   54:55.37   8:52  38  56.1       8        F 35-39              
105   6731 Donovan Geradine      M      Ocala             FL    US      55:19.99   54:59.23   8:52  25  48.5       6        M 25-29              
106   6572 Denise Stewart        F      Johnstown         OH    US      55:07.60   55:01.15   8:52  45  58.8       4        F 45-49              
107   4843 Unknown Partic. 4843  M                                      1:26:44.96 55:08.66   8:54                 2        No Age Given         
108   6542 Melissa Anthony       F      Reddick           FL    US      55:14.41   55:08.80   8:54  46  59.3       5        F 45-49              
109   6842 Craig Cannon          M      Ocala             FL    US      55:32.65   55:10.01   8:54  54  56.2       4        M 50-54              
110   6511 David Bowden          M      High Springs      FL    US      55:36.41   55:23.68   8:56  46  52.4       8        M 45-49              
111   6832 Jennie Weaver         F      Ocala             FL    US      55:39.72   55:25.97   8:56  50  61.7       4        F 50-54              
112   6688 Samuel  W. Johnson    M      Bradford          PA    US      55:35.41   55:30.23   8:57  71  65.7       2        M 70-74              
113   6505 Shannon Carter        F      Fruitland Park    FL    US      55:36.63   55:33.70   8:58  38  55.5       9        F 35-39              
114   6632 Matthew Jackson       M      Tampa             FL    US      55:52.16   55:43.41   8:59  40  49.6       11       M 40-44              
115   6779 Mendy Spivey          F      Ocala             FL    US      56:05.48   55:55.96   9:01  42  56.5       7        F 40-44              
116   6813 Sanjuana Rodriguez    F      Ocala             FL    US      56:30.48   56:00.97   9:02  26  54.0       6        F 25-29              
117   6581 Mitch Miller          M      Ocala             FL    US      56:29.66   56:10.89   9:04  35  47.9       11       M 35-39              
118   6770 Kelynn Lorigan        F      Crystal River     FL    US      56:32.49   56:28.12   9:06  21  53.6       3        F 20-24              
119   6786 Kristina Sparacino    F      Sarasota          FL    US      56:55.43   56:30.87   9:07  25  53.6       7        F 25-29              
120   6833 Jordan Weaver         F      Ocala             FL    US      56:55.66   56:31.19   9:07  24  53.5       4        F 20-24              
121   6725 Candice Vance         F      Summerfield       FL    US      56:38.91   56:31.22   9:07  35  53.9       10       F 35-39              
122   6678 Lynn Crowe            F      Ocala             FL    US      56:43.41   56:36.13   9:08  62  70.4       1        F 60-64              
123   6835 Marilynn Ponder       F      Ocala             FL    US      56:44.16   56:44.16   9:09  21  53.3       5        F 20-24              
124   5436 Unknown Partic. 5436  M                                      1:30:12.17 56:48.05   9:10                 3        No Age Given         
125   6846 MIchelle Bobik        F      Morriston         FL    US      57:06.41   57:01.84   9:12  49  59.2       6        F 45-49              
126   6518 Leah Garland          F      Ocala             FL    US      57:18.93   57:14.37   9:14  36  53.4       11       F 35-39              
127   6774 Darci Banister        F      Ocala             FL    US      57:29.60   57:21.49   9:15  33  52.9       7        F 30-34              
128   5332 C. Ragle              M      Ocala             FL    US      57:34.62   57:24.86   9:16  9   58.2       1        M 1- 9               
129   6549 Elizabeth Cannon      F      Ocala             FL    US      57:51.66   57:30.10   9:16  51  60.2       5        F 50-54              
130   6754 Sara Austin           F      Ocala             FL    US      57:52.97   57:34.67   9:17  43  55.2       8        F 40-44              
131   6739 Katie Carson          F      Hendersonville    NC    US      58:06.16   57:51.57   9:20  27  52.3       8        F 25-29              
132   6568 Linda Kapelanski      F      Ocala             FL    US      58:16.91   57:53.67   9:20  58  65.3       3        F 55-59              
133   6759 Daniel Stein          M      Ocala             FL    US      58:02.12   57:53.95   9:20  32  46.1       8        M 30-34              
134   6679 Tracy Rains           M      Ocala             FL    US      58:15.91   58:01.53   9:22  52  52.5       5        M 50-54              
135   6765 George Kubelik        M      Crystal River     FL    US      58:23.46   58:07.02   9:22  73  64.5       3        M 70-74              
136   6544 Jennifer Murch        F      Ocala             FL    US      58:29.54   58:07.36   9:22  37  52.8       12       F 35-39              
137   6637 Lisa Money            F      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      58:18.61   58:10.07   9:23  53  60.9       6        F 50-54              
138   6689 Sarah Lanthier        F      Beverly Hills     FL    US      58:44.38   58:23.12   9:25  35  52.2       13       F 35-39              
139   6687 Veronica Davis        F      Hernando          FL    US      58:44.38   58:23.19   9:25  27  51.8       9        F 25-29              
140   5479 Tamara Dillon         F      Ocala             FL    US      58:53.96   58:26.86   9:26  36  52.3       14       F 35-39              
141   6794 Patricia Hagan        F      Southern Pines    NC    US      58:47.42   58:40.66   9:28  62  68.0       2        F 60-64              
142   5500 Mahmoud Khelah        M      Ocala             FL    US      59:13.41   58:42.13   9:28  46  49.4       9        M 45-49              
143   6658 Jenny Lee Eisenman    F      Jupiter           FL    US      59:16.10   58:44.63   9:28  37  52.3       15       F 35-39              
144   6840 Sachiko Leon          F      Ocala             FL    US      59:26.41   58:59.90   9:31  40  52.8       9        F 40-44              
145   6604 Mary Pat Godigkeit    F      oxford            FL    US      59:11.16   59:05.55   9:32  46  55.3       7        F 45-49              
146   6514 Theresa Slifer        F      Ocala             FL    US      59:14.67   59:07.82   9:32  69  74.7       2        F 65-69              
147   6666 Howard Epstein        M      Ocala             FL    US      59:41.10   59:17.58   9:34  52  51.4       6        M 50-54              
148   6707 Laura Clark           F      Ocala             FL    US      59:37.48   59:18.96   9:34  47  55.7       8        F 45-49              
149   6706 Jason Tucker          M      Ocala             FL    US      59:36.38   59:19.12   9:34  39  46.3       12       M 35-39              
150   6702 Janet Morris          F      Summerfield       FL    US      59:28.88   59:21.62   9:34  49  56.9       9        F 45-49              
151   6546 Lindsey Wigginton     F      Ocala             FL    US      59:28.46   59:22.65   9:35  28  51.0       10       F 25-29              
152   6523 Debbie Zeak           F      Ocala             FL    US      59:49.44   59:25.18   9:35  58  63.6       4        F 55-59              
153   6574 Jason Perry           M      Concord           MA    US      59:48.62   59:26.38   9:35  41  46.9       12       M 40-44              
154   6573 Jenifer Perry         F      Concord           MA    US      59:48.42   59:27.89   9:35  41  52.7       10       F 40-44              
155   5331 Richard Ragle         M      Ocala             FL    US      59:44.95   59:34.73   9:37  44  47.9       13       M 40-44              
156   6672 Mike Martin           M      Belleview         FL    US      59:47.17   59:37.63   9:37  55  52.5       3        M 55-59              
157   6547 Katherine Curham      F      Ocala             FL    US      59:52.63   59:37.85   9:37  30  50.8       8        F 30-34              
158   6552 James Mager           M      Ocala             FL    US      59:59.17   59:50.91   9:39  60  54.7       5        M 60-64              
159   6708 Bradd Clark           M      Ocala             FL    US      1:00:16.23 59:58.72   9:40  47  48.7       10       M 45-49              
160   6646 Conredge Lewis        M      Ocala             FL    US      1:33:22.64 1:00:01.07 9:41  43  47.2       14       M 40-44              
161   6645 Candace Lewis         F      Clearwater        FL    US      1:33:23.66 1:00:01.29 9:41  48  55.7       10       F 45-49              
162   6622 Kellie Hicks          M      Ocala             FL    US      1:00:32.66 1:00:01.46 9:41  44  47.5       15       M 40-44              
163   6610 Caitlin Lancaster     F      Gainesville       FL    US      1:00:16.31 1:00:02.79 9:41  26  50.4       11       F 25-29              
164   6822 Matthew Oberting      M      Grove City        OH    US      1:00:34.74 1:00:04.49 9:41  45  47.9       11       M 45-49              
165   6603 Maritza Rodgers       F      Ocala             FL    US      1:00:35.14 1:00:06.37 9:42  54  59.7       7        F 50-54              
166   6575 John LaTorre          M      Ocala             FL    US      1:00:33.67 1:00:13.27 9:43  37  45.1       13       M 35-39              
167   5477 Mandi York            F      Ocala             FL    US      1:00:24.18 1:00:17.42 9:43  26  50.2       12       F 25-29              
168   6669 Maria Rodriguez       F      Ocala             FL    US      1:00:59.16 1:00:29.76 9:45  27  50.0       13       F 25-29              
169   6775 Molly O'Hara          F      Ocala             FL    US      1:00:45.16 1:00:32.43 9:46  27  50.0       14       F 25-29              
170   6711 Erin Larkin           F      Ocala             FL    US      1:00:42.25 1:00:36.74 9:47  16  52.0       3        F 15-19              
171   6710 Rich Larkin           M      Ocala             FL    US      1:00:42.42 1:00:36.91 9:47  48  48.6       12       M 45-49              
172   6798 Jennifer Hillan       F      Ocala             FL    US      1:01:01.55 1:00:42.02 9:47  43  52.4       11       F 40-44              
173   6685 Dan Donald            M      Ocala             FL    US      1:00:55.45 1:00:43.77 9:48  42  46.2       16       M 40-44              
174   6817 Nancy Pitman          F      Ocala             FL    US      1:01:03.59 1:00:48.46 9:48  35  50.1       16       F 35-39              
175   6592 Joseph Lingerfelt     M      Ocala             FL    US      1:00:52.17 1:00:48.89 9:49  47  48.1       13       M 45-49              
176   6781 Robert Lopez          M      Inverness         FL    US      1:00:54.44 1:00:49.26 9:49  36  44.4       14       M 35-39              
177   6839 Grant Mollett         M      Groveland         FL    US      1:01:01.15 1:00:49.64 9:49  36  44.4       15       M 35-39              
178   6780 Abdur Khan            M      Ocala             FL    US      1:01:00.32 1:00:58.21 9:50  64  55.7       6        M 60-64              
179   6753 Sheila Hartley        F      Ocala             FL    US      1:01:10.67 1:01:04.39 9:51  43  52.1       12       F 40-44              
180   6521 Patty Connor          F      Okahumpka         FL    US      1:01:34.48 1:01:06.11 9:51  55  59.5       5        F 55-59              
181   5329 Robin Holloway        F      Inverness         FL    US      1:01:26.17 1:01:18.69 9:53  39  50.5       17       F 35-39              
182   6792 Virginia Longo        F      Tallahassee       FL    US      1:01:31.83 1:01:20.05 9:54  42  51.5       13       F 40-44              
183   6589 Shelley Mallory       F      Summerfield       FL    US      1:01:45.85 1:01:25.33 9:54  47  53.8       11       F 45-49              
184   6584 Dena Battle           F      Williston         FL    US      1:01:58.31 1:01:53.33 9:59  42  51.0       14       F 40-44              
185   6693 Lori Kolb             F      Ocala             FL    US      1:02:01.39 1:01:54.73 9:59  54  58.0       8        F 50-54              
186   6771 Archna Bhatia         F      Ocala             FL    US      1:02:14.40 1:02:04.28 10:01 38  49.7       18       F 35-39              
187   6729 Jonathan Slocum       M      Ocala             FL    US      1:02:25.58 1:02:08.32 10:01 31  42.9       9        M 30-34              
188   6841 Seydi Ruiz            F      Ocala             FL    US      1:02:30.88 1:02:21.11 10:03 47  53.0       12       F 45-49              
189   6695 Christie Casey        F      Ocala             FL    US      1:02:50.17 1:02:27.54 10:04 43  50.9       15       F 40-44              
190   6844 Terri Varnadoe        F      Ocala             FL    US      1:02:53.65 1:02:29.80 10:05 57  59.7       6        F 55-59              
191   6561 Michael Powers        M      Summerfield       FL    US      1:03:01.97 1:02:38.54 10:06 47  46.7       14       M 45-49              
192   6657 Margo Seale           F      Morriston         FL    US      1:03:01.37 1:02:41.84 10:07 32  48.3       9        F 30-34              
193   6636 Ryan McNichols        M      Ocala             FL    US      1:02:57.82 1:02:51.36 10:08 37  43.2       16       M 35-39              
194   6712 EmiliAnne Wheeler     F      Ocala             FL    US      1:03:23.92 1:03:00.65 10:10 20  48.0       6        F 20-24              
195   6510 Rachel Stevens        F      High Springs      FL    US      1:03:15.38 1:03:02.87 10:10 28  48.0       15       F 25-29              
196   6524 Debbie Marino         F      Summerfield       FL    US      1:03:43.66 1:03:14.44 10:12 47  52.2       13       F 45-49              
197   4435 Unknown Partic. 4435  M                                      1:36:40.64 1:03:22.82 10:13                4        No Age Given         
198   6778 Ryan Martin           F      Ocala             FL    US      1:03:40.41 1:03:28.74 10:14 38  48.6       19       F 35-39              
199   6651 Norma Hunte           F      Ocala             FL    US      1:03:37.93 1:03:30.23 10:15 62  62.8       3        F 60-64              
200   6787 Michael Voisine       M      Ocala             FL    US      1:03:59.50 1:03:33.40 10:15 27  41.9       7        M 25-29              
201   6639 Jessica Overfelt      F      Ocala             FL    US      1:04:03.37 1:03:40.74 10:16 24  47.5       7        F 20-24              
202   6791 Jordan Sossong        M      Ocala             FL    US      1:04:08.92 1:03:42.23 10:16 18  41.9       6        M 15-19              
203   6746 Sue Vanweelden        F      Anthony           FL    US      1:04:06.17 1:03:43.73 10:17 46  51.3       14       F 45-49              
204   6740 Kathy Hatfield        F      Ocala             FL    US      1:04:09.42 1:03:45.90 10:17 58  59.2       7        F 55-59              
205   6751 Darrin DeTorres       M      Ocala             FL    US      1:03:57.32 1:03:46.68 10:17 29  41.8       8        M 25-29              
206   6705 Ashley Buglino        F      Clyde             NC    US      1:04:24.81 1:04:02.62 10:20 34  47.5       10       F 30-34              
207   6606 I. Zimmer             F      Ocala             FL    US      1:04:13.92 1:04:02.67 10:20 8   60.0       1        F 1- 9               
208   6790 Tony Herrera          M      Ocala             FL    US      1:04:30.42 1:04:04.74 10:20 26  41.6       9        M 25-29              
209   6605 Eric Zimmer           M      Ocala             FL    US      1:04:32.48 1:04:21.29 10:23 33  41.5       10       M 30-34              
210   6634 Haidee Hill           F      Ocala             FL    US      1:04:53.67 1:04:31.05 10:24 45  50.2       15       F 45-49              
211   6684 Gregory Thomas        M      Hernando          FL    US      1:05:06.56 1:04:49.69 10:27 59  50.0       4        M 55-59              
212   6564 Morgan White          F      Ocala             FL    US      1:05:30.59 1:04:56.83 10:29 19  46.7       4        F 15-19              
213   6766 Benjamin Draper       M      Ocala             FL    US      1:05:06.68 1:05:01.27 10:29 13  44.3       2        M 10-14              
214   6578 Maggie Gilbert        F      Ocala             FL    US      1:05:25.69 1:05:03.45 10:30 24  46.5       8        F 20-24              
215   6821 Cris Miller           M      Virginia Beach    VA    US      1:05:42.59 1:05:21.03 10:32 47  44.7       15       M 45-49              
216   6627 Tanya Burros          F      Ocala             FL    US      1:05:45.17 1:05:26.06 10:33 44  49.0       16       F 40-44              
217   6834 Richard Whitt         M      Ocala             FL    US      1:06:17.10 1:05:43.57 10:36 54  47.2       7        M 50-54              
218   6738 Jennifer Whitt        F      Fort Worth        TX    US      1:06:21.93 1:05:47.75 10:37 25  46.0       16       F 25-29              
219   6722 Andrew Grim           M      summerfield       FL    US      1:06:26.66 1:06:00.16 10:39 17  40.7       7        M 15-19              
220   6677 Hannah Krause         F      Ocala             FL    US      1:06:29.95 1:06:03.69 10:39 22  45.8       9        F 20-24              
221   6598 Jennifer Davis        F      Ocala             FL    US      1:06:20.76 1:06:06.58 10:40 42  47.8       17       F 40-44              
222   6559 Jason Davis           M      Lady Lake         FL    US      1:06:19.69 1:06:07.16 10:40 42  42.5       17       M 40-44              
223   6558 Deanna Davis          F      Lady Lake         FL    US      1:06:20.75 1:06:08.02 10:40 38  46.6       20       F 35-39              
224   6819 Tim Ryan              M      Dunnellon         FL    US      1:06:24.43 1:06:14.90 10:41 66  52.3       2        M 65-69              
225   6594 Hoyat Wan             M      Ocala             FL    US      1:06:47.20 1:06:23.43 10:42 37  40.9       17       M 35-39              
226   6527 Kelsey Robinson       F      Ocala             FL    US      1:06:56.44 1:06:24.74 10:43 25  45.6       17       F 25-29              
227   6849 Stephani Zetty        F      Ocala             FL    US      1:06:32.18 1:06:27.91 10:43 35  45.9       21       F 35-39              
228   6692 Trista Knoll          F      Gainesville       FL    US      1:06:54.68 1:06:40.73 10:45 27  45.4       18       F 25-29              
229   6694 Joe Hudacky           M      The Villages      FL    US      1:06:54.44 1:06:41.31 10:45 74  57.1       4        M 70-74              
230   6727 Melissa Cowan         F      Ocala             FL    US      1:07:08.55 1:06:44.09 10:46 20  45.3       10       F 20-24              
231   6763 Mary Green            F      Ocala             FL    US      1:07:05.51 1:06:59.67 10:48 19  45.3       5        F 15-19              
232   6522 Melissa Allen-May     F      Sumterville       FL    US      1:07:32.68 1:07:04.53 10:49 46  48.7       16       F 45-49              
233   6749 Lori Carella          F      Suwanee           GA    US      1:07:45.58 1:07:21.31 10:52 54  53.3       9        F 50-54              
234   6520 Stefanie Langler      F      Ocala             FL    US      1:07:38.67 1:07:23.05 10:52 27  44.9       19       F 25-29              
235   6635 Patricia Banks        F      Ocala             FL    US      1:07:26.43 1:07:23.49 10:52 64  60.8       4        F 60-64              
236   6676 Nick Cabral           M      Ocala             FL    US      1:07:46.68 1:07:25.92 10:53 35  39.9       18       M 35-39              
237   6675 Cristin Cabral        F      Ocala             FL    US      1:07:46.59 1:07:26.83 10:53 36  45.3       22       F 35-39              
238   6625 Patty Shoults         F      Ocala             FL    US      1:07:48.44 1:07:30.94 10:53 51  51.3       10       F 50-54              
239   6540 Jessica Smith         F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      1:07:53.37 1:07:43.60 10:55 34  44.9       11       F 30-34              
240   6660 Ashley Martin         F      Summerfield       FL    US      1:07:49.87 1:07:44.17 10:56 28  44.7       20       F 25-29              
241   6836 Susan Steward         F      Ocala             FL    US      1:09:46.93 1:08:02.75 10:59 57  54.8       8        F 55-59              
242   6662 Bill Gorman           M      Belleview         FL    US      1:08:18.76 1:08:14.79 11:00 69  52.3       3        M 65-69              
243   6752 Kristen Cretul        F      Ocala             FL    US      1:09:03.59 1:08:36.32 11:04 33  44.2       12       F 30-34              
244   6686 Anastacio Abadilla    M      Ocala             FL    US      1:08:52.35 1:08:40.68 11:05 64  49.5       7        M 60-64              
245   6567 Anneke Chewning       F      Erie              PA    US      1:09:09.69 1:08:50.16 11:06 34  44.2       13       F 30-34              
246   6566 Brittany Mays         F      Cranberry         PA    US      1:09:09.69 1:08:50.96 11:06 31  44.0       14       F 30-34              
247   6797 Kevin Stoothoff       M      ocala             FL    US      1:09:21.94 1:08:52.61 11:07 56  45.8       5        M 55-59              
248   6515 Karen Allman          F      Gainesville       FL    US      1:09:06.68 1:08:53.42 11:07 70  65.1       1        F 70-74              
249   6580 Lauren Moyer          F      Dunnellon         FL    US      1:09:23.95 1:08:57.05 11:07 14  47.3       1        F 10-14              
250   6579 Scott Moyer           M      Dunnellon         FL    US      1:09:23.38 1:08:58.62 11:08 53  44.6       8        M 50-54              
251   6728 Alyssa Ball           F      Okemos            MI    US      1:09:25.64 1:09:03.87 11:08 24  43.8       11       F 20-24              
252   6528 Terri Robinson        F      Ocala             FL    US      1:09:48.36 1:09:14.85 11:10 50  49.4       11       F 50-54              
253   5333 Anna Gansauer         F      Ocala             FL    US      1:10:00.68 1:09:30.40 11:13 28  43.5       21       F 25-29              
254   6608 April Piker           F      Belleview         FL    US      1:09:54.45 1:09:36.18 11:14 34  43.7       15       F 30-34              
255   6508 Melissa Nadenik       F      Ocala             FL    US      1:09:53.67 1:09:42.41 11:15 37  44.0       23       F 35-39              
256   6800 David Mathis          M      Spring Hill       TN    US      1:10:06.86 1:09:47.53 11:15 46  41.6       16       M 45-49              
257   6756 Leonard Alberts       M      Ocala             FL    US      1:10:02.19 1:09:56.36 11:17 27  38.1       10       M 25-29              
258   6698 Pam McCoy             F      Greenville        SC    US      1:10:14.68 1:09:58.43 11:17 47  47.2       17       F 45-49              
259   6663 Ruth Gorman           F      Belleview         FL    US      1:10:07.67 1:10:00.32 11:17 69  63.1       3        F 65-69              
260   6703 Matthew Robinson      M      Ocala             FL    US      1:10:32.66 1:10:17.45 11:20 37  38.6       19       M 35-39              
261   6599 Allen Collins         M      Cocoa             FL    US      1:10:46.00 1:10:19.72 11:21 56  44.9       6        M 55-59              
262   6793 Josh Moses            M      Ocala             FL    US      1:11:21.54 1:10:56.35 11:27 28  37.6       11       M 25-29              
263   6654 Kelly Vernon          F      Belleview         FL    US      1:11:45.86 1:11:17.89 11:30 37  43.1       24       F 35-39              
264   6699 Victoria Mendez       F      Ocala             FL    US      1:12:23.82 1:11:56.50 11:36 38  42.9       25       F 35-39              
265   6700 Elvin Mendez          M      Ocala             FL    US      1:12:23.62 1:11:57.43 11:36 45  40.0       17       M 45-49              
266   6590 Rachel Melton         F      Reddick           FL    US      1:13:11.69 1:12:36.06 11:43 38  42.5       26       F 35-39              
267   6591 Elisabeth Eldred      F      Reddick           FL    US      1:13:11.84 1:12:36.73 11:43 31  41.7       16       F 30-34              
268   5330 Jennifer Madera       F      Ocala             FL    US      1:13:20.69 1:12:52.95 11:45 37  42.1       27       F 35-39              
269   6743 Erin Fountain         F      Ocala             FL    US      1:13:34.38 1:13:04.62 11:47 16  43.1       6        F 15-19              
270   6535 Morgan Fountain       F      Ocala             FL    US      1:13:34.97 1:13:05.13 11:47 26  41.4       22       F 25-29              
271   6697 Holly Alfery          F      Citra             FL    US      1:13:45.17 1:13:18.48 11:49 40  42.5       18       F 40-44              
272   6824 Ashley Erwine         F      Ocala             FL    US      1:13:50.41 1:13:42.71 11:53 26  41.1       23       F 25-29              
273   6644 Mary Ponder           F      Ocala             FL    US      1:14:09.17 1:13:43.99 11:54 51  46.9       12       F 50-54              
274   6562 Anthony White         M      Ocala             FL    US      1:14:21.37 1:13:49.06 11:54 46  39.3       18       M 45-49              
275   6652 Jessy Jeanty          F      Ocala             FL    US      1:14:14.94 1:14:05.43 11:57 19  41.0       7        F 15-19              
276   6726 Cathy Hambidge        F      Reddick           FL    US      1:14:36.83 1:14:28.06 12:01 64  55.1       5        F 60-64              
277   6788 William Young         M      Ocala             FL    US      1:15:03.49 1:14:36.99 12:02 28  35.7       12       M 25-29              
278   6709 Traci Rivera          F      Ocala             FL    US      1:15:00.82 1:14:37.14 12:02 44  43.0       19       F 40-44              
279   6670 Bo Craig              M      Ocala             FL    US      1:15:01.00 1:14:44.51 12:03 62  44.6       8        M 60-64              
280   6588 Cassie Sweet          F      Ocklawaha         FL    US      1:14:56.69 1:14:53.15 12:05 36  40.8       28       F 35-39              
281   6638 Glen Money            M      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      1:15:34.43 1:15:25.90 12:10 56  41.8       7        M 55-59              
282   6713 April Monroe-Lehman   F      Ocala             FL    US      1:16:03.87 1:15:54.47 12:15 40  41.1       20       F 40-44              
283   6653 Penelopy Crivelli     F      Ocala             FL    US      1:16:15.44 1:16:11.48 12:17 40  40.9       21       F 40-44              
284   6587 Patricia Miller       F      Ocklawaha         FL    US      1:16:15.65 1:16:12.10 12:17 38  40.5       29       F 35-39              
285   6671 Chakesha Harvey       F      Ocala             FL    US      1:16:52.25 1:16:28.73 12:20 37  40.1       30       F 35-39              
286   6526 Kayla Lewis           F      Ocala             FL    US      1:17:13.63 1:16:38.74 12:22 28  39.5       24       F 25-29              
287   6674 Nancy Hou             F      Ocala             FL    US      1:17:22.80 1:16:52.14 12:24 32  39.4       17       F 30-34              
288   6818 Jack Slifer           M      Ocala             FL    US      1:17:41.60 1:17:28.87 12:30 70  46.5       5        M 70-74              
289   6736 Jamie Zimbleman       M      Ocala             FL    US      1:17:52.00 1:17:41.36 12:32 35  34.6       20       M 35-39              
290   6714 Sally Smith           F      Ocala             FL    US      1:18:15.11 1:17:53.67 12:34 46  42.0       18       F 45-49              
291   6629 Larry Callaway        M      Ocala             FL    US      1:18:26.45 1:18:01.89 12:35 61  42.3       9        M 60-64              
292   6691 Kate Fink             F      Ocala             FL    US      1:18:36.27 1:18:13.62 12:37 30  38.7       18       F 30-34              
293   6776 Lucy Martelli-Johnson F      Ocala             FL    US      1:18:44.95 1:18:16.44 12:37 46  41.8       19       F 45-49              
294   6762 Annie Darley          F      Silver Springs    FL    US      1:18:45.41 1:18:17.13 12:38 49  43.2       20       F 45-49              
295   6593 Traci Ball            F      Ocala             FL    US      1:19:00.70 1:18:35.84 12:41 38  39.2       31       F 35-39              
296   6616 Ann Scanlon           F      The Villages      FL    US      1:19:00.70 1:18:35.85 12:41 44  40.8       22       F 40-44              
297   6804 William Adams         M      Gainesville       FL    US      1:19:40.64 1:19:05.43 12:45 26  33.7       13       M 25-29              
298   6805 Brittany Adams        F      Gainesville       FL    US      1:19:39.47 1:19:05.71 12:45 26  38.3       25       F 25-29              
299   6772 Kayla Palacios        F      Ocala             FL    US      1:19:45.14 1:19:27.24 12:49 29  38.1       26       F 25-29              
300   6621 Jodie Bell            F      The Villages      FL    US      1:20:02.21 1:19:30.74 12:49 64  51.6       6        F 60-64              
301   6624 K. Hicks              F      The Villages      FL    US      1:20:02.62 1:19:31.42 12:50 12  42.9       2        F 10-14              
302   6525 Frankie Marino        F      Summerfield       FL    US      1:20:03.42 1:19:32.91 12:50 22  38.0       12       F 20-24              
303   6531 Janet Carman          F      Satellite Beach   FL    US      1:20:15.95 1:19:44.21 12:52 34  38.1       19       F 30-34              
304   6609 James Piker           M      Belleview         FL    US      1:20:25.11 1:20:05.59 12:55 56  39.4       8        M 55-59              
305   6614 Madeline Perez        F      Ocala             FL    US      1:20:43.57 1:20:23.82 12:58 37  38.2       32       F 35-39              
306   6503 Jeff Obara            M      Ocala             FL    US      1:20:57.19 1:20:41.98 13:01 30  33.0       11       M 30-34              
307   6502 Heather Obara         F      Ocala             FL    US      1:20:59.63 1:20:44.87 13:01 28  37.5       27       F 25-29              
308   6757 Megan Bucklen         F      Ocala             FL    US      1:21:35.19 1:21:12.96 13:06 21  37.3       13       F 20-24              
309   6823 Donald Crowe          M      Ocala             FL    US      1:22:28.17 1:22:13.04 13:16 62  40.6       10       M 60-64              
310   6783 B. Fratello           F      Ocala             FL    US      1:25:45.57 1:25:16.35 13:45 10  42.2       3        F 10-14              
311   6811 Scott Rollins         M      Ocala             FL    US      1:25:47.96 1:25:19.59 13:46 42  32.9       18       M 40-44              
312   6541 Donna Dodson          F      Ocala             FL    US      1:26:07.94 1:25:35.40 13:48 50  39.9       13       F 50-54              
313   6785 A. Fratello           F      Ocala             FL    US      1:26:16.84 1:25:47.60 13:50 8   44.8       2        F 1- 9               
314   6784 Jay Fratello          M      Ocala             FL    US      1:26:16.84 1:25:49.57 13:51 42  32.7       19       M 40-44              
315   6690 Ermite Barlatier      F      Ocala             FL    US      1:29:34.60 1:29:04.34 14:22 44  36.0       23       F 40-44              
316   6715 Paul Embry            M      Ocala             FL    US      1:29:59.97 1:29:45.46 14:29 42  31.3       20       M 40-44              
317   5326 B. Phemester          M      Ocala             FL    US      1:32:31.49 1:31:57.72 14:50 9   36.3       2        M 1- 9               
318   5327 Brian Phemester       M      Ocala             FL    US      1:32:35.54 1:32:01.02 14:50 51  32.9       9        M 50-54              
319   6620 Sarah Scordato        F      Mount Dora        FL    US      1:34:16.46 1:33:58.97 15:10 32  32.2       20       F 30-34              
320   6623 Missy Hicks           F      Ocala             FL    US      1:36:11.22 1:35:38.49 15:26 42  33.0       24       F 40-44              
321   6647 Courtney Lewis        F      Ocala             FL    US      1:35:52.14 1:35:48.86 15:27 52  36.5       14       F 50-54              
322   6539 Jennifer Diel         F      Ocala             FL    US      1:37:13.13 1:36:41.40 15:36 44  33.2       25       F 40-44              
323   6534 Cortney Fountain      F      Ocala             FL    US      1:38:01.46 1:37:31.21 15:44 28  31.0       28       F 25-29              
324   6848 Beast Mode            M      Ocala             FL    US      1:38:01.23 1:37:31.47 15:44 29  27.3       14       M 25-29              
325   6735 Lori Ciraco           F      Ocala             FL    US      1:41:36.49 1:41:20.24 16:21 57  36.8       9        F 55-59              
326   6734 Debbie Browder        F      Ocala             FL    US      1:41:37.74 1:41:20.86 16:21 60  38.3       7        F 60-64              
327   6583 Tinlee Lewis          F      Ocala             FL    US      2:17:12.90 2:16:39.96 22:03                1        No Age Given         
328   6582 P. Lewis              F      Ocala             FL    US      2:17:12.80 2:16:41.03 22:03 2              2        No Age Given         
99999 6577 Marlo Coker           F      Belleview         FL    US      DQ         51:57.02   8:23  40  60.0                                     


Top Male Finisher - Overall 10K
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Kray Hubner         6767 18  1       M      Ocala FL US    33:20.11 
2     Gregory Picklesimer 5479 50  2       M      Brighton MA US 33:51.46 
3     Diego Lavieri-Sosa  6744 16  3       M      Ocala FL US    34:53.75 


Top Female Finisher - Overall 10K
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Stephanie Hansen 6809 17  18      F      Citra FL US      43:00.48 
2     Steph Kuhlman    6650 34  23      F      Ocala FL US      44:37.79 
3     Erin Boys        6741 40  24      F      Alpharetta GA US 44:51.77 


Top Male Finisher - Overall Master 10K
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Michael Revense 6576 51  5       M      Silver Springs FL US 38:58.62 


Top Female Finisher - Overall Master 10K
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Dana Redrick 6597 40  41      F      Ocala FL US 47:47.85 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========== 
1     C. Ragle     5332 9   128     M      Ocala FL US 57:24.86   
2     B. Phemester 5326 9   317     M      Ocala FL US 1:31:57.72 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Grahm Burns     6847 13  91      M      Belleview FL US 54:01.02   
2     Benjamin Draper 6766 13  213     M      Ocala FL US     1:05:01.27 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Zack Morse    5325 17  7       M      Ocala FL US     40:10.11 
2     Cody Thompson 6641 15  10      M      Dunnellon FL US 41:40.69 
3     Evan FISCHER  6808 16  11      M      Ocala FL US     41:41.79 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Joryan Hernandez 6501 20  8       M      Ocala FL US 40:11.66 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Michael Haynes 6628 28  20      M      Ocala FL US       44:00.29 
2     Trey Fields    6613 25  36      M      Gainesville FL US 47:31.85 
3     Mario Robinson 6517 25  49      M      Ocala FL US       48:49.91 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Adam Truesdale 6838 32  4       M      Ockwalaha FL US     34:58.05 
2     Chris Kasper   6812 30  27      M      New York City NY US 45:47.75 
3     Ali Canton     6655 32  31      M      Ocala FL US         46:25.29 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Ronald Quinn  6682 36  14      M      Ocala FL US    41:57.41 
2     Tom Pauley    6815 37  26      M      Ocala FL US    45:44.66 
3     Glendon Homer 6557 39  44      M      Brooklyn NY US 48:20.61 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     David Phillips 6661 44  13      M      Virginia Beach VA US 41:48.75 
2     Joseph Ireland 6755 41  17      M      Crystal River FL US  42:21.10 
3     Neil Clements  5328 43  19      M      Zephyrhills FL US    43:34.59 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Andrew Danford 6681 49  6       M      Ocala FL US 39:37.41 
2     Greg Short     6680 47  9       M      Ocala FL US 41:02.91 
3     Marc Little    6730 47  15      M      Ocala FL US 42:10.86 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Erik Smith    6626 52  16      M      Beverly Hills FL US 42:18.63 
2     Jack Grahling 6529 51  25      M      Belleview FL US     44:52.60 
3     Chuck Morris  6701 52  63      M      Summerfield FL US   50:00.90 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     David Hammar  6760 57  45      M      Ocala FL US     48:25.97 
2     Mark Parisian 6796 56  102     M      Ocala FL US     54:50.65 
3     Mike Martin   6672 55  156     M      Belleview FL US 59:37.63 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Joseph Haynes 6633 62  12      M      Ames IA US  41:44.87 
2     Lynn Robinson 6516 61  55      M      Ocala FL US 49:16.09 
3     Paul Franck   6640 61  83      M      Ocala FL US 53:17.74 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Richard Meyers 6532 65  35      M      Ocala FL US     47:30.54   
2     Tim Ryan       6819 66  224     M      Dunnellon FL US 1:06:14.90 
3     Bill Gorman    6662 69  242     M      Belleview FL US 1:08:14.79 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Budd Bettler       6513 72  88      M      The Villages FL US  53:46.17 
2     Samuel  W. Johnson 6688 71  112     M      Bradford PA US      55:30.23 
3     George Kubelik     6765 73  135     M      Crystal River FL US 58:07.02 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time       
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========== 
1     I. Zimmer   6606 8   207     F      Ocala FL US 1:04:02.67 
2     A. Fratello 6785 8   313     F      Ocala FL US 1:25:47.60 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Lauren Moyer 6580 14  249     F      Dunnellon FL US    1:08:57.05 
2     K. Hicks     6624 12  301     F      The Villages FL US 1:19:31.42 
3     B. Fratello  6783 10  310     F      Ocala FL US        1:25:16.35 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time       
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========== 
1     Melissa Sacher        6607 15  53      F      Ocala FL US 49:12.64   
2     Teresa Gaspar-herrera 6643 19  54      F      Ocala FL US 49:12.89   
3     Erin Larkin           6711 16  170     F      Ocala FL US 1:00:36.74 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Gita Lakshminarayanan 6777 20  47      F      Ocala FL US         48:39.20 
2     Alice Cannon          6550 21  69      F      Ocala FL US         50:40.12 
3     Kelynn Lorigan        6770 21  118     F      Crystal River FL US 56:28.12 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Lindsay Fields    6612 27  48      F      Gainesville FL US 48:46.40 
2     Alyssa Snellgrove 6837 27  57      F      Atlanta GA US     49:29.44 
3     Alora Yancey      6807 27  59      F      Ocala FL US       49:35.73 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Kelly Evans    6750 32  29      F      Ocala FL US     46:05.42 
2     Virginia Hatch 6586 33  30      F      Ocala FL US     46:09.78 
3     Debra Barker   6789 34  33      F      Weirsdale FL US 46:56.61 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Linda Ramsey  6530 39  37      F      Ocala FL US 47:35.14 
2     Carrie Martin 6747 37  39      F      Ocala FL US 47:39.96 
3     Candice Scott 6631 35  40      F      Ocala FL US 47:44.78 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Tina Villella   6825 41  50      F      Ocala FL US       48:55.17 
2     Catherine Sagal 6602 44  58      F      Oxford FL US      49:32.74 
3     ANGEL CRAIG     6611 44  64      F      Summerfield FL US 50:09.50 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Lara Casebolt 6664 45  70      F      Ocala FL US 50:42.82 
2     Gloria Bailey 6533 47  71      F      Ocala FL US 50:47.36 
3     Tania Foreman 6630 47  97      F      Ocala FL US 54:22.89 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Sally Chappell 6570 54  43      F      Ocala FL US 48:09.34 
2     Susan Pickford 6668 51  87      F      Ocala FL US 53:38.04 
3     Beth Bayer     6551 51  94      F      Ocala FL US 54:08.58 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Elisabeth Diamond 6519 57  42      F      Bell FL US      48:06.06 
2     Aparecida Wright  5363 55  95      F      Ocklawaha FL US 54:10.97 
3     Linda Kapelanski  6568 58  132     F      Ocala FL US     57:53.67 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Lynn Crowe     6678 62  122     F      Ocala FL US          56:36.13   
2     Patricia Hagan 6794 62  141     F      Southern Pines NC US 58:40.66   
3     Norma Hunte    6651 62  199     F      Ocala FL US          1:03:30.23 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Danuta Kubelik 6764 67  90      F      Crystal River FL US 53:53.14   
2     Theresa Slifer 6514 69  146     F      Ocala FL US         59:07.82   
3     Ruth Gorman    6663 69  259     F      Belleview FL US     1:10:00.32 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Karen Allman 6515 70  248     F      Gainesville FL US 1:08:53.42 

Additional results can be found at http://facebook.com/FrankDeLucaYMCA.

Embed Code