Results For
St. Olaf High School Show Case

Northfield, MN 55057
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                    Grade Bib  Team                              1 Mile Rank 1 Mile Time 2 Mile Rank 2 Mile Time 5k Rank Finish Time Pace   
============ ===== ======================= ===== ==== ================================= =========== =========== =========== =========== ======= =========== ====== 
1            1     Sam Scott               10    1094 Minneapolis Southwest             1           0:04:45     1           0:09:50     1       0:15:35.6   5:01/M 
2                  Alden Keller            11    686  Breck School                      2           0:04:53     2           0:09:56     2       0:15:37.2   5:01/M 
3            2     Nick Gilles             11    1162 Minnetonka                        6           0:04:54     7           0:10:03     3       0:15:38.4   5:02/M 
4            3     Emmett Gerres           11    648  Belle Plaine                      9           0:04:58     8           0:10:07     4       0:15:39.4   5:02/M 
5            4     Elliott McArthur        11    1172 Mounds View                       5           0:04:54     4           0:10:01     5       0:15:40.8   5:02/M 
6            5     Daniel Vanacker         12    845  Forest Lake                       7           0:04:54     6           0:10:03     6       0:15:58.4   5:08/M 
7            6     Aidan Jones             11    1124 Minneapolis Washburn              3           0:04:53     3           0:10:01     7       0:15:58.8   5:08/M 
8            7     Owen Lindseth           12    1089 Minneapolis Southwest             4           0:04:53     5           0:10:03     8       0:16:08.8   5:11/M 
9            8     James Dorado            12    688  Buffalo                           11          0:05:00     10          0:10:21     9       0:16:16.0   5:14/M 
10           9     Andrew Casey            11    947  Lakeville North                   17          0:05:03     17          0:10:29     10      0:16:18.2   5:15/M 
11                 Harris Gulbransen       11    684  Breck School                      18          0:05:06     14          0:10:25     11      0:16:20.7   5:15/M 
12           10    Will Skelly             12    1174 Mounds View                       12          0:05:00     9           0:10:14     12      0:16:21.5   5:16/M 
13           11    Tony Provenzano         10    879  Hopkins                           25          0:05:09     23          0:10:38     13      0:16:24.6   5:17/M 
14           12    Hamza Mohamed           11    1475 Wayzata                           21          0:05:08     13          0:10:25     14      0:16:25.7   5:17/M 
15           13    Jared Gregoire          12    689  Buffalo                           13          0:05:00     16          0:10:28     15      0:16:28.9   5:18/M 
16           14    Andrew Vos              12    1167 Minnetonka                        15          0:05:02     12          0:10:24     16      0:16:30.7   5:19/M 
17           15    Zachary Friedmann       12    711  Burnsville                        19          0:05:06     18          0:10:30     17      0:16:37.6   5:21/M 
18           16    Preston Meier           12    1228 Owatonna                          33          0:05:10     19          0:10:36     18      0:16:38.9   5:21/M 
19           17    Alex Foss               12    1469 Wayzata                           26          0:05:09     21          0:10:37     19      0:16:39.4   5:21/M 
20           18    Adam Lueth              11    673  Bloomington Jefferson             49          0:05:16     26          0:10:40     20      0:16:40.3   5:22/M 
21           19    Jonathan Pattie         12    750  Centennial                        8           0:04:55     11          0:10:23     21      0:16:41.5   5:22/M 
22           20    Ryan Fries              10    1161 Minnetonka                        16          0:05:02     15          0:10:27     22      0:16:41.8   5:22/M 
23           21    Bryce Stachewicz        11    958  Lakeville North                   28          0:05:09     35          0:10:43     23      0:16:44.6   5:23/M 
24           22    Zachary Anderson        12    1358 Spring Lake Park                  38          0:05:13     29          0:10:41     24      0:16:46.0   5:23/M 
25           23    Suhayb Ali              11    873  Hopkins                           27          0:05:09     27          0:10:40     25      0:16:48.2   5:24/M 
26           24    Benjamin Batalden       10    1085 Minneapolis Southwest             22          0:05:08     32          0:10:41     26      0:16:49.0   5:24/M 
27           25    Jadon Boots             12    687  Buffalo                           14          0:05:01     20          0:10:36     27      0:16:49.5   5:25/M 
28           26    Landon Hering           10    878  Hopkins                           34          0:05:10     28          0:10:40     28      0:16:50.8   5:25/M 
29           27    Luke Seutjens           11    1153 Minnehaha Academy                 43          0:05:14     33          0:10:42     29      0:16:52.0   5:25/M 
30           28    Ruben Margolis          12    1090 Minneapolis Southwest             51          0:05:17     37          0:10:47     30      0:16:52.0   5:25/M 
31           29    Charles Bolkcom         11    745  Centennial                        10          0:05:00     22          0:10:38     31      0:16:55.2   5:26/M 
32           30    Gannon Farrens          9     1042 Maple Grove                       35          0:05:11     31          0:10:41     32      0:16:55.6   5:27/M 
33           31    Matthew Lindgren        9     1401 Totino-Grace                      37          0:05:11     30          0:10:41     33      0:16:56.2   5:27/M 
34           32    Nicholas St. Peter      12    1052 Maple Grove                       40          0:05:14     39          0:10:48     34      0:16:57.4   5:27/M 
35           33    Parker Dietrick         10    1468 Wayzata                           31          0:05:10     34          0:10:43     35      0:17:00.2   5:28/M 
36           34    Noah Kaster             12    1472 Wayzata                           29          0:05:10     24          0:10:39     36      0:17:01.3   5:28/M 
37           35    Ethan Kimmel            11    952  Lakeville North                   32          0:05:10     38          0:10:47     37      0:17:01.7   5:29/M 
38           36    Niko Angel              11    945  Lakeville North                   47          0:05:16     41          0:10:49     38      0:17:02.0   5:29/M 
39           37    Daniel McCollor         10    1474 Wayzata                           23          0:05:09     25          0:10:39     39      0:17:03.9   5:29/M 
40           38    Adam Herbst             12    1369 St. Michael-Albertville           77          0:05:24     51          0:10:55     40      0:17:05.3   5:30/M 
41           39    Gavin Hanke             11    637  Albert Lea                        50          0:05:16     44          0:10:52     41      0:17:05.4   5:30/M 
42           40    Connor Ginskey          12    1226 Owatonna                          57          0:05:20     59          0:11:02     42      0:17:06.5   5:30/M 
43           41    Jacob Malecha           12    1200 New Prague                        67          0:05:22     57          0:11:02     43      0:17:07.1   5:30/M 
44           42    Will Weber              9     1477 Wayzata                           83          0:05:25     53          0:10:59     44      0:17:07.8   5:30/M 
45           43    Owen Kalmes             9     1171 Mounds View                       84          0:05:25     63          0:11:03     45      0:17:08.6   5:31/M 
46           44    Nathaniel Getman        12    783  Eastview                          39          0:05:14     43          0:10:51     46      0:17:08.7   5:31/M 
47           45    Brenden Allen           12    1465 Wayzata                           89          0:05:26     54          0:10:59     47      0:17:10.0   5:31/M 
48           46    Zach Studdiford         12    675  Bloomington Jefferson             48          0:05:16     40          0:10:48     48      0:17:11.4   5:32/M 
49           47    Mason Sullivan          10    814  Farmington                        64          0:05:21     52          0:10:57     49      0:17:13.1   5:32/M 
50           48    James Thomas            9     1166 Minnetonka                        20          0:05:07     36          0:10:46     50      0:17:13.3   5:32/M 
51           49    Joey Otto               11    1173 Mounds View                       94          0:05:27     65          0:11:03     51      0:17:14.1   5:32/M 
52           50    Pj Marshall             12    748  Centennial                        36          0:05:11     46          0:10:53     52      0:17:14.6   5:33/M 
53           51    Samuel Gausmann         12    876  Hopkins                           30          0:05:10     49          0:10:54     53      0:17:17.7   5:34/M 
54           52    Easton Freed            12    1160 Minnetonka                        96          0:05:28     81          0:11:11     54      0:17:17.8   5:34/M 
55           53    Max Westerlund          11    1168 Minnetonka                        24          0:05:09     42          0:10:50     55      0:17:18.7   5:34/M 
56           54    Eli Berg                11    744  Centennial                        45          0:05:15     48          0:10:53     56      0:17:19.3   5:34/M 
57           55    Caden Doll              10    1272 Perham                            122         0:05:34     86          0:11:13     57      0:17:20.7   5:35/M 
58           56    Gael Manzur             12    1125 Minneapolis Washburn              54          0:05:18     61          0:11:02     58      0:17:21.6   5:35/M 
59                 Nick Cichoski           12    1466 Wayzata                           74          0:05:24     50          0:10:54     59      0:17:23.0   5:35/M 
60           57    Mason Young             12    681  Bloomington Jefferson             90          0:05:26     58          0:11:02     60      0:17:23.7   5:36/M 
61           58    Brayden Williams        12    1234 Owatonna                          52          0:05:17     56          0:11:02     61      0:17:24.0   5:36/M 
62           59    Hunter Dunne            12    782  Eastview                          41          0:05:14     45          0:10:52     62      0:17:24.5   5:36/M 
63           60    Issiah Tabatt           10    1386 Staples-Motley                    56          0:05:19     60          0:11:02     63      0:17:27.9   5:37/M 
64           61    Cayden Stoner           10    1175 Mounds View                       110         0:05:31     80          0:11:11     64      0:17:28.6   5:37/M 
65                 Garrett Eick            12    1334 Rochester John Marshall           76          0:05:24     67          0:11:05     65      0:17:28.9   5:37/M 
66           62    Felix Ongera            12    911  Irondale                          46          0:05:16     66          0:11:04     66      0:17:28.9   5:37/M 
67           63    Matthew Hendricks       11    951  Lakeville North                   79          0:05:24     69          0:11:06     67      0:17:32.1   5:38/M 
68           64    Myles Rasmussen         11    1494 Winona                            104         0:05:29     73          0:11:10     68      0:17:33.2   5:39/M 
69           65    Everett Sandbo          12    713  Burnsville                        55          0:05:19     62          0:11:03     69      0:17:33.5   5:39/M 
70           66    Zach Nechanicky         12    1235 Owatonna                          60          0:05:21     64          0:11:03     70      0:17:35.0   5:39/M 
71           67    Lyle Brownell           12    1380 Staples-Motley                    58          0:05:20     68          0:11:06     71      0:17:37.6   5:40/M 
72           68    Luke James              11    1370 St. Michael-Albertville           103         0:05:29     90          0:11:14     72      0:17:38.1   5:40/M 
73           69    Dominic Haugland        11    1121 Minneapolis Washburn              69          0:05:23     76          0:11:11     73      0:17:38.9   5:40/M 
74           70    John Glick              11    949  Lakeville North                   85          0:05:25     79          0:11:11     74      0:17:39.6   5:41/M 
75           71    Aiden Sherer            12    754  Centennial                        63          0:05:21     74          0:11:10     75      0:17:41.1   5:41/M 
76           72    Riley Hanson            12    809  Farmington                        88          0:05:26     82          0:11:12     76      0:17:41.8   5:41/M 
77           73    Ian Klein               10    672  Bloomington Jefferson             100         0:05:28     75          0:11:11     77      0:17:41.9   5:41/M 
78           74    Nicholas Wyatt          12    1097 Minneapolis Southwest             65          0:05:21     84          0:11:12     78      0:17:43.8   5:42/M 
79           75    Zach Hanson             12    810  Farmington                        86          0:05:26     78          0:11:11     79      0:17:43.9   5:42/M 
80           76    Ethan Sievers           12    843  Forest Lake                       120         0:05:34     95          0:11:18     80      0:17:44.4   5:42/M 
81           77    Izzy Moore              10    955  Lakeville North                   92          0:05:27     85          0:11:12     81      0:17:45.3   5:43/M 
82           78    Sam Geer                9     1169 Mounds View                       87          0:05:26     71          0:11:08     82      0:17:46.6   5:43/M 
83           79    Richard Kariuki         11    1316 Rochester Century                 108         0:05:30     96          0:11:18     83      0:17:46.6   5:43/M 
84           80    Max Gregory             12    1170 Mounds View                       125         0:05:35     112         0:11:28     84      0:17:46.7   5:43/M 
85           81    Bobby Cilke             12    1365 St. Michael-Albertville           142         0:05:39     108         0:11:24     85      0:17:46.9   5:43/M 
86           82    Adam Johnson            8     811  Farmington                        91          0:05:26     83          0:11:12     86      0:17:47.0   5:43/M 
87                 Isaac Feldkamp          9     1415 Waseca                            101         0:05:29     100         0:11:20     87      0:17:47.7   5:43/M 
88           83    Cullen Moore            12    1150 Minnehaha Academy                 44          0:05:15     55          0:11:00     88      0:17:47.8   5:43/M 
89           84    Aaron Freier            11    1301 Red Wing                          95          0:05:27     99          0:11:20     89      0:17:48.4   5:44/M 
90           85    Jacob Mayer             11    839  Forest Lake                       123         0:05:34     106         0:11:23     90      0:17:48.7   5:44/M 
91                 Canton Francisco        11    1518 Mounds View                       127         0:05:35     92          0:11:15     91      0:17:49.3   5:44/M 
92           86    Maxwell Leach           12    787  Eastview                          81          0:05:25     87          0:11:13     92      0:17:50.0   5:44/M 
93           87    Ryan Schoen             11    1203 New Prague                        140         0:05:38     110         0:11:26     93      0:17:50.4   5:44/M 
94           88    Beckett Pilling         10    1152 Minnehaha Academy                 59          0:05:20     77          0:11:11     94      0:17:50.9   5:44/M 
95           89    Thomas Dundon           12    710  Burnsville                        75          0:05:24     105         0:11:22     95      0:17:52.8   5:45/M 
96                 Michael Fritz           11    948  Lakeville North                   115         0:05:32     104         0:11:22     96      0:17:53.5   5:45/M 
97           90    Trevor Hiatt            11    1227 Owatonna                          61          0:05:21     91          0:11:15     97      0:17:54.7   5:46/M 
98           91    Pj Lasota               12    786  Eastview                          82          0:05:25     89          0:11:14     98      0:17:54.7   5:46/M 
99           92    Evan Tromiczak          11    1132 Minneapolis Washburn              68          0:05:22     72          0:11:09     99      0:17:54.8   5:46/M 
100                Matthew Adams           9     1464 Wayzata                           114         0:05:32     115         0:11:28     100     0:17:54.9   5:46/M 
101          93    Henry Scheible          12    880  Hopkins                           42          0:05:14     70          0:11:08     101     0:17:55.0   5:46/M 
102          94    Bjorn Anderson          9     1271 Perham                            135         0:05:37     98          0:11:20     102     0:17:55.1   5:46/M 
103          95    Luke Brownell           11    1379 Staples-Motley                    62          0:05:21     88          0:11:13     103     0:17:55.5   5:46/M 
104          96    Jacob Williams          12    692  Buffalo                           72          0:05:24     103         0:11:22     104     0:17:56.0   5:46/M 
105                Matthew Duncan          11    1333 Rochester John Marshall           73          0:05:24     94          0:11:16     105     0:17:56.0   5:46/M 
106          97    Cody Kryzer             12    1048 Maple Grove                       185         0:05:51     140         0:11:39     106     0:17:56.3   5:46/M 
107          98    Finn Christiansen       10    1148 Minnehaha Academy                 102         0:05:29     107         0:11:23     107     0:17:56.3   5:46/M 
108                Connor Von Holdt        12    1476 Wayzata                           80          0:05:24     47          0:10:53     108     0:17:57.6   5:46/M 
109          99    Wesley Wistrom          9     693  Buffalo                           70          0:05:23     109         0:11:24     109     0:17:57.8   5:47/M 
110                Brenden Hyvare          11    1470 Wayzata                           130         0:05:36     113         0:11:28     110     0:17:58.3   5:47/M 
111          100   Adam Stiemke            12    655  Belle Plaine                      173         0:05:46     145         0:11:41     111     0:18:02.2   5:48/M 
112          101   Addison Wong            12    1054 Maple Grove                       99          0:05:28     101         0:11:21     112     0:18:03.0   5:48/M 
113          102   Tyler White             12    1320 Rochester Century                 160         0:05:42     131         0:11:36     113     0:18:04.1   5:49/M 
114          103   Welsey Summer           11    1095 Minneapolis Southwest             66          0:05:22     93          0:11:16     114     0:18:04.3   5:49/M 
115          104   Max Ehalt               11    1087 Minneapolis Southwest             78          0:05:24     97          0:11:18     115     0:18:04.5   5:49/M 
116          105   David Smith             11    1231 Owatonna                          133         0:05:37     120         0:11:31     116     0:18:06.1   5:49/M 
117          106   Josh Kieser             9     1046 Maple Grove                       118         0:05:34     125         0:11:33     117     0:18:06.7   5:49/M 
118          107   Luke Attlesey           11    1314 Rochester Century                 165         0:05:43     134         0:11:36     118     0:18:07.7   5:50/M 
119          108   Jared Loos              11    1492 Winona                            107         0:05:29     102         0:11:21     119     0:18:08.2   5:50/M 
120                Dylan Johnson           11    1471 Wayzata                           137         0:05:37     129         0:11:35     120     0:18:09.1   5:50/M 
121          109   Max Salas               9     1372 St. Michael-Albertville           144         0:05:39     118         0:11:29     121     0:18:09.5   5:50/M 
122          110   Andrew Farrar           12    1300 Red Wing                          117         0:05:33     121         0:11:31     122     0:18:10.5   5:51/M 
123                Connor Lackas           11    1473 Wayzata                           155         0:05:41     128         0:11:35     123     0:18:11.0   5:51/M 
124          111   Carter Flatau           9     1273 Perham                            124         0:05:35     111         0:11:27     124     0:18:12.1   5:51/M 
125          112   Casey Poppler           9     1403 Totino-Grace                      109         0:05:30     116         0:11:28     125     0:18:12.2   5:51/M 
126          113   Ryan Houseman           11    835  Forest Lake                       164         0:05:43     147         0:11:42     126     0:18:12.9   5:51/M 
127          114   Myles Brown             12    1040 Maple Grove                       119         0:05:34     123         0:11:32     127     0:18:12.9   5:51/M 
128          115   Brenden Drever          12    1225 Owatonna                          138         0:05:38     132         0:11:36     128     0:18:13.2   5:52/M 
129                Avery Cords             12    1223 Owatonna                          157         0:05:41     152         0:11:44     129     0:18:13.8   5:52/M 
130                Ethan Peterson          10    1230 Owatonna                          136         0:05:37     133         0:11:36     130     0:18:15.7   5:52/M 
131          116   Parker Koland           12    1047 Maple Grove                       162         0:05:43     142         0:11:40     131     0:18:15.8   5:52/M 
132          117   Jackson Downin          9     1158 Minnetonka                        106         0:05:29     117         0:11:29     132     0:18:16.0   5:52/M 
133          118   Will Sarkinen           12    1373 St. Michael-Albertville           145         0:05:39     126         0:11:34     133     0:18:16.1   5:52/M 
134                Matthew Hosmann         12    1045 Maple Grove                       190         0:05:53     141         0:11:39     134     0:18:16.6   5:53/M 
135                Unknown Chip: 000ce30f3       9001                                                                                   135     0:18:16.6   5:53/M 
136                Owen Devins             12    1467 Wayzata                           149         0:05:40     122         0:11:32     136     0:18:17.2   5:53/M 
137          119   Jacob Podratz           10    752  Centennial                        93          0:05:27     124         0:11:33     137     0:18:17.5   5:53/M 
138                Chase Altergott         10    944  Lakeville North                   105         0:05:29     127         0:11:35     138     0:18:18.1   5:53/M 
139          120   Zach Tapajna            9     677  Bloomington Jefferson             188         0:05:52     157         0:11:45     139     0:18:18.7   5:53/M 
140                Tanner Smith            9     1232 Owatonna                          139         0:05:38     136         0:11:37     140     0:18:19.7   5:54/M 
141                Nathaniel Brandt        12    1155 Minnetonka                        148         0:05:40     135         0:11:36     141     0:18:20.1   5:54/M 
142          121   Isaac Riegel            12    1404 Totino-Grace                      167         0:05:44     166         0:11:48     142     0:18:20.6   5:54/M 
143          122   Makai Bates             9     1147 Minnehaha Academy                 147         0:05:40     154         0:11:44     143     0:18:21.9   5:54/M 
144                Paul Wilde              11    1053 Maple Grove                       184         0:05:51     160         0:11:46     144     0:18:22.0   5:54/M 
145          123   Ty Brouwer              11    1359 Spring Lake Park                  172         0:05:46     158         0:11:46     145     0:18:22.3   5:54/M 
146          124   Collin Lief             12    1363 Spring Lake Park                  170         0:05:46     149         0:11:43     146     0:18:22.5   5:54/M 
147                Sam Fellner             11    1159 Minnetonka                        98          0:05:28     130         0:11:35     147     0:18:22.6   5:55/M 
148          125   Ethan Collis            11    1119 Minneapolis Washburn              177         0:05:48     159         0:11:46     148     0:18:26.7   5:56/M 
149                Gus Ueland              8     1096 Minneapolis Southwest             143         0:05:39     155         0:11:45     149     0:18:26.7   5:56/M 
150          126   Malachi Fenske          12    808  Farmington                        113         0:05:32     139         0:11:39     150     0:18:27.9   5:56/M 
151          127   Cooper Larson           11    837  Forest Lake                       179         0:05:49     168         0:11:49     151     0:18:28.3   5:56/M 
152          128   Logan Robben            9     1385 Staples-Motley                    111         0:05:31     137         0:11:38     152     0:18:28.6   5:56/M 
153                Nate Meyer              9     1091 Minneapolis Southwest             146         0:05:39     156         0:11:45     153     0:18:29.8   5:57/M 
154          129   Alexander Calvert       9     1315 Rochester Century                 163         0:05:43     148         0:11:42     154     0:18:30.4   5:57/M 
155                Joe Feldkamp            11    1416 Waseca                            151         0:05:40     161         0:11:46     155     0:18:31.1   5:57/M 
156          130   Mitch Krostue           12    1199 New Prague                        134         0:05:37     143         0:11:40     156     0:18:32.0   5:58/M 
157          131   Jack Bierbaum           12    1400 Totino-Grace                      161         0:05:42     167         0:11:48     157     0:18:34.7   5:58/M 
158          132   Phineas Van Fossen      7     1497 Winona                            154         0:05:41     163         0:11:47     158     0:18:35.5   5:59/M 
159          133   Evan Pouliot            11    753  Centennial                        208         0:05:55     174         0:11:55     159     0:18:36.0   5:59/M 
160          134   Ryan Rowell             11    1130 Minneapolis Washburn              211         0:05:56     193         0:12:04     160     0:18:36.2   5:59/M 
161          135   Riley Huseby            11    1198 New Prague                        132         0:05:36     164         0:11:47     161     0:18:36.5   5:59/M 
162          136   Reilly Kasper           11    812  Farmington                        112         0:05:32     138         0:11:39     162     0:18:36.9   5:59/M 
163          137   Brody Kopp              10    1361 Spring Lake Park                  204         0:05:55     173         0:11:54     163     0:18:37.1   5:59/M 
164          138   Micah Thompson          11    1277 Perham                            210         0:05:56     175         0:11:55     164     0:18:38.1   5:59/M 
165          139   Ethan Cox               10    979  Mankato West                      194         0:05:54     176         0:11:57     165     0:18:38.3   6:00/M 
166          140   Shaw Watts              11    815  Farmington                        131         0:05:36     153         0:11:44     166     0:18:39.0   6:00/M 
167                Ben Femrite             9     1043 Maple Grove                       158         0:05:41     144         0:11:41     167     0:18:39.8   6:00/M 
168          141   Luke Lumsden            10    982  Mankato West                      201         0:05:55     178         0:11:57     168     0:18:42.8   6:01/M 
169                Kavan Johnson           11    747  Centennial                        181         0:05:50     171         0:11:51     169     0:18:43.2   6:01/M 
170                Jack Kocher             12    953  Lakeville North                   97          0:05:28     114         0:11:28     170     0:18:43.5   6:01/M 
171          142   Hans Greenwood          10    877  Hopkins                           53          0:05:18     150         0:11:43     171     0:18:43.9   6:01/M 
172          143   Jacob MacHeel           9     691  Buffalo                           152         0:05:41     170         0:11:50     172     0:18:45.3   6:02/M 
173                Parker Barry            10    1154 Minnetonka                        192         0:05:54     192         0:12:04     173     0:18:45.6   6:02/M 
174          144   Isaac Meyer             10    1402 Totino-Grace                      166         0:05:44     165         0:11:48     174     0:18:45.9   6:02/M 
175          145   Grant Johnson           11    1382 Staples-Motley                    121         0:05:34     151         0:11:44     175     0:18:47.0   6:02/M 
176          146   Owen McDonald           12    762  Dover-Eyota                       126         0:05:35     146         0:11:41     176     0:18:47.4   6:02/M 
177          147   Ethan Agoranos          12    779  Eastview                          244         0:06:02     188         0:12:02     177     0:18:49.2   6:03/M 
178          148   Ezra Fahey              10    647  Belle Plaine                      227         0:06:00     203         0:12:07     178     0:18:49.9   6:03/M 
179                Dylan Meiners           12    1229 Owatonna                          169         0:05:46     182         0:11:59     179     0:18:50.7   6:04/M 
180          149   Jonathon Cubus          12    831  Forest Lake                       183         0:05:51     186         0:12:01     180     0:18:51.4   6:04/M 
181          150   Ian Kim                 9     980  Mankato West                      203         0:05:55     185         0:12:01     181     0:18:52.3   6:04/M 
182          151   Owen Woods              9     679  Bloomington Jefferson             254         0:06:05     225         0:12:19     182     0:18:52.5   6:04/M 
183          152   Anthony Annen           11    888  Hudson                            198         0:05:55     196         0:12:05     183     0:18:53.4   6:04/M 
184          153   Logan Young             8     680  Bloomington Jefferson             215         0:05:57     197         0:12:05     184     0:18:53.9   6:05/M 
185                Joshua Ringsmuth        11    1051 Maple Grove                       156         0:05:41     169         0:11:49     185     0:18:54.1   6:05/M 
186          154   Thomas Adamson          11    778  Eastview                          242         0:06:02     184         0:12:00     186     0:18:54.2   6:05/M 
187          155   Ethan Taylor            12    791  Eastview                          261         0:06:06     213         0:12:13     187     0:18:54.2   6:05/M 
188                Unknown Chip: 000cf62bf       9002                                                                                   188     0:18:54.6   6:05/M 
189                Gavin Dewitz            12    1224 Owatonna                          168         0:05:46     181         0:11:59     189     0:18:55.0   6:05/M 
190          156   Samual Van Zummeren     12    657  Belle Plaine                      209         0:05:56     202         0:12:07     190     0:18:57.4   6:06/M 
191          157   Oscar Olson Gross       10    1129 Minneapolis Washburn              236         0:06:02     217         0:12:16     191     0:18:58.1   6:06/M 
192          158   William Halbakken       10    759  Dover-Eyota                       180         0:05:50     211         0:12:12     192     0:18:58.5   6:06/M 
193          159   Jacob Kensy             10    836  Forest Lake                       250         0:06:03     222         0:12:18     193     0:18:58.7   6:06/M 
194                Aidan Chalmers          12    1157 Minnetonka                        128         0:05:35     180         0:11:58     194     0:18:58.7   6:06/M 
195                Liam Cassidy            10    1156 Minnetonka                        195         0:05:54     191         0:12:04     195     0:18:58.8   6:06/M 
196                Eli Olson               10    956  Lakeville North                   189         0:05:53     199         0:12:05     196     0:18:59.2   6:06/M 
197          160   Chase Trygestad         12    1204 New Prague                        141         0:05:39     172         0:11:53     197     0:19:00.2   6:07/M 
198          161   Kelton Koepp            8     651  Belle Plaine                      212         0:05:56     204         0:12:07     198     0:19:00.3   6:07/M 
199          162   Quinn Hess              10    712  Burnsville                        129         0:05:36     162         0:11:47     199     0:19:00.3   6:07/M 
200          163   Silas Simpson           12    988  Mankato West                      200         0:05:55     177         0:11:57     200     0:19:00.5   6:07/M 
201          164   Jacob Sterk             10    1375 St. Michael-Albertville           159         0:05:42     183         0:12:00     201     0:19:00.9   6:07/M 
202          165   Rylan Bennyhoff         9     1299 Red Wing                          221         0:05:58     198         0:12:05     202     0:19:01.7   6:07/M 
203          166   Brenden Full            12    1486 Winona                            153         0:05:41     179         0:11:58     203     0:19:03.1   6:08/M 
204                Grady Miklya            9     841  Forest Lake                       249         0:06:03     224         0:12:19     204     0:19:03.7   6:08/M 
205          167   Wyatt Davis             12    1195 New Prague                        174         0:05:46     201         0:12:06     205     0:19:04.5   6:08/M 
206          168   Hugh Goggins            11    1196 New Prague                        175         0:05:46     207         0:12:09     206     0:19:05.1   6:08/M 
207                Andrew Ren              12    957  Lakeville North                   218         0:05:58     219         0:12:17     207     0:19:06.0   6:08/M 
208                Forrest Noeske          10    674  Bloomington Jefferson             253         0:06:05     227         0:12:20     208     0:19:06.6   6:09/M 
209          169   Mitchell Dolynchuk      12    874  Hopkins                           241         0:06:02     208         0:12:09     209     0:19:06.8   6:09/M 
210                Matt Siegwart           11    1164 Minnetonka                        202         0:05:55     194         0:12:05     210     0:19:07.3   6:09/M 
211                Mason Reitmeier         11    1050 Maple Grove                       191         0:05:53     187         0:12:02     211     0:19:08.8   6:09/M 
212                Liam Roufs              11    1202 New Prague                        235         0:06:01     209         0:12:10     212     0:19:09.9   6:10/M 
213          170   Pacey Brekke            11    634  Albert Lea                        231         0:06:00     240         0:12:25     213     0:19:11.6   6:10/M 
214          171   Ethan Eilertson         10    891  Hudson                            214         0:05:57     206         0:12:07     214     0:19:13.3   6:11/M 
215          172   Ian Bleskachek          10    906  Irondale                          205         0:05:55     195         0:12:05     215     0:19:13.7   6:11/M 
216                Sam Stefonowicz         12    1165 Minnetonka                        193         0:05:54     200         0:12:05     216     0:19:15.4   6:12/M 
217          173   Owen Risto              10    985  Mankato West                      232         0:06:01     233         0:12:23     217     0:19:16.8   6:12/M 
218                Caleb Saari             9     842  Forest Lake                       248         0:06:03     223         0:12:18     218     0:19:18.7   6:13/M 
219          174   Devin Klatt             12    1302 Red Wing                          286         0:06:12     256         0:12:33     219     0:19:19.2   6:13/M 
220          175   Brian Chhuoy            12    708  Burnsville                        206         0:05:55     212         0:12:13     220     0:19:19.7   6:13/M 
221                Addison Sampson         11    1417 Waseca                            171         0:05:46     210         0:12:11     221     0:19:20.8   6:13/M 
222                Caleb Dickel            9     1120 Minneapolis Washburn              207         0:05:55     205         0:12:07     222     0:19:22.0   6:14/M 
223                Logan Hays              10    833  Forest Lake                       247         0:06:03     226         0:12:20     223     0:19:22.5   6:14/M 
224          176   Ellis Newhouse          10    1151 Minnehaha Academy                 176         0:05:48     214         0:12:13     224     0:19:23.5   6:14/M 
225                Cole Herrmann           11    1197 New Prague                        213         0:05:57     220         0:12:17     225     0:19:24.6   6:14/M 
226          177   Luke Wangsness          11    643  Albert Lea                        234         0:06:01     244         0:12:26     226     0:19:26.6   6:15/M 
227          178   Brady Benedict          9     1485 Winona                            223         0:05:59     234         0:12:23     227     0:19:27.8   6:15/M 
228                Markus Pederson         12    1163 Minnetonka                        199         0:05:55     189         0:12:03     228     0:19:27.8   6:15/M 
229                Eli Munson              11    789  Eastview                          262         0:06:06     215         0:12:14     229     0:19:28.0   6:16/M 
230          179   Tyler Kirchoff          9     981  Mankato West                      252         0:06:04     237         0:12:24     230     0:19:29.3   6:16/M 
231          180   Patrick Holcomb         11    638  Albert Lea                        237         0:06:02     228         0:12:21     231     0:19:29.7   6:16/M 
232                Cody Nelson             10    749  Centennial                        229         0:06:00     230         0:12:21     232     0:19:30.5   6:16/M 
233          181   Brayden Glorvigen       10    1274 Perham                            290         0:06:13     249         0:12:29     233     0:19:31.1   6:17/M 
234                Samuel Auwarter         11    806  Farmington                        197         0:05:54     231         0:12:23     234     0:19:31.5   6:17/M 
235          182   Kevin He                12    650  Belle Plaine                      267         0:06:07     247         0:12:28     235     0:19:33.1   6:17/M 
236                Charley Setterlund      11    790  Eastview                          259         0:06:06     218         0:12:17     236     0:19:35.5   6:18/M 
237                Robert Kovacic          12    954  Lakeville North                   238         0:06:02     241         0:12:26     237     0:19:37.0   6:18/M 
238          183   Isaiah McGaffey         10    641  Albert Lea                        216         0:05:57     242         0:12:26     238     0:19:37.9   6:19/M 
239          184   Reilly Kopp             10    1362 Spring Lake Park                  280         0:06:11     266         0:12:40     239     0:19:38.7   6:19/M 
240                Swami Marungar          11    788  Eastview                          263         0:06:06     238         0:12:24     240     0:19:39.1   6:19/M 
241          185   Lucas Williams          12    1503 Zumbrota-Mazeppa/Kenyon-Wanamingo 116         0:05:33     190         0:12:04     241     0:19:40.5   6:20/M 
242          186   Trey Shaw               11    642  Albert Lea                        266         0:06:07     250         0:12:29     242     0:19:40.6   6:20/M 
243                Aidan Rosemeier         10    1201 New Prague                        178         0:05:49     221         0:12:18     243     0:19:41.2   6:20/M 
244          187   Blake Swenson           9     1276 Perham                            282         0:06:12     248         0:12:29     244     0:19:41.4   6:20/M 
245          188   Blake Lochner           12    1499 Zumbrota-Mazeppa/Kenyon-Wanamingo 150         0:05:40     216         0:12:14     245     0:19:41.7   6:20/M 
246          189   Jacob Hendrickson       9     1360 Spring Lake Park                  303         0:06:17     271         0:12:42     246     0:19:42.8   6:20/M 
247          190   Jordan Northouse        10    1493 Winona                            272         0:06:10     275         0:12:42     247     0:19:43.0   6:20/M 
248          191   Dylan Guck              8     1275 Perham                            284         0:06:12     261         0:12:37     248     0:19:43.5   6:21/M 
249          192   Martin Skare            12    1374 St. Michael-Albertville           270         0:06:08     258         0:12:34     249     0:19:43.8   6:21/M 
250          193   Leo Lohnes              9     1491 Winona                            268         0:06:08     253         0:12:30     250     0:19:44.3   6:21/M 
251                Miles Bassett           9     669  Bloomington Jefferson             251         0:06:04     260         0:12:37     251     0:19:44.5   6:21/M 
252          194   Caden Riga              9     653  Belle Plaine                      288         0:06:13     262         0:12:37     252     0:19:44.8   6:21/M 
253                Ryan Azeltine           12    807  Farmington                        196         0:05:54     232         0:12:23     253     0:19:45.8   6:21/M 
254                David Vandermeerdonk    9     678  Bloomington Jefferson             265         0:06:07     274         0:12:42     254     0:19:49.8   6:23/M 
255                Nick Dewey              12    1366 St. Michael-Albertville           308         0:06:19     286         0:12:51     255     0:19:50.6   6:23/M 
256                Paul Diamond            10    1086 Minneapolis Southwest             226         0:06:00     236         0:12:24     256     0:19:50.9   6:23/M 
257          195   Dillan Robben           9     1384 Staples-Motley                    182         0:05:50     229         0:12:21     257     0:19:51.1   6:23/M 
258                Jack Grigsby            11    950  Lakeville North                   239         0:06:02     243         0:12:26     258     0:19:52.4   6:23/M 
259          196   Kayden Rodrick          11    1500 Zumbrota-Mazeppa/Kenyon-Wanamingo 246         0:06:03     251         0:12:29     259     0:19:52.5   6:23/M 
260          197   Henrik Lange            12    639  Albert Lea                        233         0:06:01     245         0:12:27     260     0:19:54.2   6:24/M 
261          198   Liam Stone              12    913  Irondale                          245         0:06:03     270         0:12:41     261     0:19:54.4   6:24/M 
262          199   Sam Olsen               12    895  Hudson                            258         0:06:06     264         0:12:39     262     0:19:54.8   6:24/M 
263          200   Ian Risto               10    984  Mankato West                      285         0:06:12     278         0:12:48     263     0:19:56.1   6:25/M 
264                Cole Borowiak           11    670  Bloomington Jefferson             302         0:06:16     277         0:12:43     264     0:19:56.2   6:25/M 
265                Josh Femrite            10    1044 Maple Grove                       225         0:05:59     254         0:12:32     265     0:19:57.5   6:25/M 
266                Kirk Carlson            12    1041 Maple Grove                       269         0:06:08     257         0:12:33     266     0:19:58.2   6:25/M 
267                Lukas Andrle            10    742  Centennial                        278         0:06:11     282         0:12:50     267     0:19:58.9   6:25/M 
268                Jackson Garrison        10    682  Breck School                      311         0:06:20     291         0:12:55     268     0:20:00.1   6:26/M 
269                Tommy Picconatto        8     1049 Maple Grove                       256         0:06:05     239         0:12:24     269     0:20:00.4   6:26/M 
270          201   Braden Finn             11    892  Hudson                            230         0:06:00     272         0:12:42     270     0:20:01.3   6:26/M 
271          202   Finnigan Rodefeld       9     912  Irondale                          276         0:06:11     281         0:12:49     271     0:20:01.9   6:26/M 
272          203   Calvin Chhuoy           10    709  Burnsville                        220         0:05:58     252         0:12:30     272     0:20:02.3   6:27/M 
273                John Hartnett           12    1368 St. Michael-Albertville           274         0:06:10     267         0:12:40     273     0:20:03.0   6:27/M 
274                Ian Lee                 12    1088 Minneapolis Southwest             217         0:05:57     259         0:12:35     274     0:20:03.6   6:27/M 
275                Connor O'Brien          11    652  Belle Plaine                      300         0:06:16     279         0:12:49     275     0:20:04.3   6:27/M 
276                Henry Stenzel           11    1131 Minneapolis Washburn              306         0:06:19     292         0:12:56     276     0:20:05.8   6:28/M 
277                Blake Christensen       12    636  Albert Lea                        228         0:06:00     265         0:12:39     277     0:20:06.0   6:28/M 
278                Matthew Brokenshire     12    946  Lakeville North                   219         0:05:58     255         0:12:32     278     0:20:07.6   6:28/M 
279                Alex Persing            9     751  Centennial                        296         0:06:15     293         0:12:56     279     0:20:09.3   6:29/M 
280                Sam McCafferty          8     840  Forest Lake                       279         0:06:11     276         0:12:43     280     0:20:09.4   6:29/M 
281          204   Jon Keillor             10    1317 Rochester Century                 186         0:05:51     235         0:12:24     281     0:20:10.0   6:29/M 
282                Andrew Stewart          12    813  Farmington                        224         0:05:59     263         0:12:39     282     0:20:11.5   6:30/M 
283          205   Andrew Heuss            11    908  Irondale                          277         0:06:11     280         0:12:49     283     0:20:12.4   6:30/M 
284          206   Ryan Reed               12    1246 Park Center                       289         0:06:13     285         0:12:51     284     0:20:12.7   6:30/M 
285                Jack Buerkle            9     644  Belle Plaine                      314         0:06:20     295         0:12:56     285     0:20:13.0   6:30/M 
286          207   Zack Bartsch            10    1399 Totino-Grace                      292         0:06:13     289         0:12:53     286     0:20:13.1   6:30/M 
287                Alex Lippman            10    1490 Winona                            187         0:05:52     246         0:12:28     287     0:20:14.2   6:30/M 
288                Matt Washburn           11    756  Centennial                        222         0:05:58     273         0:12:42     288     0:20:14.7   6:31/M 
289                Mikey Aska              10    743  Centennial                        287         0:06:12     283         0:12:50     289     0:20:17.7   6:32/M 
290                Logan Sonnek            9     755  Centennial                        298         0:06:15     294         0:12:56     290     0:20:19.1   6:32/M 
291                Evan Warner             11    1377 St. Michael-Albertville           275         0:06:11     268         0:12:40     291     0:20:21.3   6:33/M 
292          208   Kyle Vowels             10    1405 Totino-Grace                      257         0:06:06     288         0:12:52     292     0:20:22.1   6:33/M 
293          209   Samuel Gerard           12    893  Hudson                            243         0:06:02     269         0:12:41     293     0:20:23.0   6:33/M 
294          210   Lucas Anderson          11    1298 Red Wing                          321         0:06:24     302         0:13:03     294     0:20:23.1   6:33/M 
295                Jacob Sheridan          9     1495 Winona                            320         0:06:23     307         0:13:10     295     0:20:23.1   6:33/M 
296                Noah Getnick            10    683  Breck School                      315         0:06:21     296         0:12:58     296     0:20:23.9   6:34/M 
297                Griffin Neveau          12    1092 Minneapolis Southwest             260         0:06:06     284         0:12:50     297     0:20:26.5   6:34/M 
298                Remy Owen               12    1093 Minneapolis Southwest             264         0:06:07     287         0:12:52     298     0:20:28.1   6:35/M 
299          211   Gabriel Olson           11    1364 Spring Lake Park                  309         0:06:19     303         0:13:07     299     0:20:37.6   6:38/M 
300                Mason Buendorf          12    635  Albert Lea                        283         0:06:12     311         0:13:12     300     0:20:38.1   6:38/M 
301                Robbie Holzman          12    671  Bloomington Jefferson             304         0:06:17     298         0:13:01     301     0:20:38.6   6:38/M 
302                Seth Hauver             11    1122 Minneapolis Washburn              332         0:06:29     309         0:13:12     302     0:20:39.0   6:38/M 
303          212   Noah Kevan              11    1498 Zumbrota-Mazeppa/Kenyon-Wanamingo 273         0:06:10     300         0:13:02     303     0:20:42.5   6:40/M 
304          213   Ethan Werts             12    1319 Rochester Century                 299         0:06:16     310         0:13:12     304     0:20:45.1   6:40/M 
305                David Jack              10    746  Centennial                        293         0:06:14     312         0:13:13     305     0:20:48.8   6:42/M 
306                Joseph Mechels          12    1127 Minneapolis Washburn              291         0:06:13     290         0:12:55     306     0:20:51.2   6:42/M 
307          214   Calvin Marcellus        12    909  Irondale                          294         0:06:14     299         0:13:01     307     0:20:53.5   6:43/M 
308                Andrew Heltemes         8     1487 Winona                            319         0:06:23     308         0:13:10     308     0:20:53.7   6:43/M 
309          215   Brock Bjerke            10    890  Hudson                            313         0:06:20     317         0:13:16     309     0:20:54.3   6:43/M 
310                Michael Schultz         10    654  Belle Plaine                      318         0:06:23     316         0:13:15     310     0:20:56.6   6:44/M 
311                Adam Distler            12    832  Forest Lake                       333         0:06:29     323         0:13:25     311     0:20:58.2   6:45/M 
312          216   Nathan Carroll          12    1501 Zumbrota-Mazeppa/Kenyon-Wanamingo 240         0:06:02     297         0:13:01     312     0:20:59.5   6:45/M 
313          217   Ryan Benzer             11    889  Hudson                            295         0:06:15     315         0:13:15     313     0:21:00.9   6:45/M 
314                Connor Sweeney          8     676  Bloomington Jefferson             326         0:06:26     313         0:13:14     314     0:21:01.1   6:45/M 
315                Wyatt Harmoning         9     1367 St. Michael-Albertville           335         0:06:30     324         0:13:25     315     0:21:01.7   6:46/M 
316                Brennan McCalla         12    640  Albert Lea                        255         0:06:05     305         0:13:08     316     0:21:04.1   6:46/M 
317                Sam Simmons             8     987  Mankato West                      297         0:06:15     306         0:13:10     317     0:21:04.7   6:47/M 
318          218   Odin Trif               10    1387 Staples-Motley                    281         0:06:12     304         0:13:07     318     0:21:05.1   6:47/M 
319                Owen Vanderiet          11    1376 St. Michael-Albertville           322         0:06:24     314         0:13:14     319     0:21:07.4   6:48/M 
320                Ryan Brandel            12    780  Eastview                          312         0:06:20     301         0:13:02     320     0:21:09.2   6:48/M 
321                Mason Hays              8     834  Forest Lake                       330         0:06:28     322         0:13:24     321     0:21:11.3   6:49/M 
322          219   Nathan Shannon          12    1303 Red Wing                          334         0:06:29     328         0:13:36     322     0:21:16.1   6:50/M 
323                Jamison Livermore       8     838  Forest Lake                       328         0:06:26     321         0:13:24     323     0:21:16.3   6:50/M 
324          220   Zachary Razidlo         10    1318 Rochester Century                 307         0:06:19     318         0:13:16     324     0:21:18.5   6:51/M 
325                Emmett Fahey            12    646  Belle Plaine                      329         0:06:27     333         0:13:46     325     0:21:28.0   6:54/M 
326                Will Dolezal            11    1381 Staples-Motley                    301         0:06:16     320         0:13:23     326     0:21:28.2   6:54/M 
327                Spencer Hundorf         11    1488 Winona                            327         0:06:26     327         0:13:35     327     0:21:34.7   6:56/M 
328                Zachary Chelstrom       10    978  Mankato West                      338         0:06:33     331         0:13:41     328     0:21:37.2   6:57/M 
329                Austin Eyrich           12    645  Belle Plaine                      325         0:06:25     326         0:13:33     329     0:21:41.0   6:58/M 
330                Alex Wu                 11    1321 Rochester Century                 310         0:06:20     329         0:13:36     330     0:21:45.8   7:00/M 
331                Jakub Kudrle            12    894  Hudson                            305         0:06:19     332         0:13:46     331     0:21:48.0   7:01/M 
332          221   Hayden Kroll            8     1245 Park Center                       341         0:06:43     339         0:14:05     332     0:22:05.3   7:06/M 
333          222   Gage Dabelstein         10    757  Dover-Eyota                       344         0:06:48     343         0:14:13     333     0:22:07.1   7:07/M 
334                Joshua Sheridan         9     1496 Winona                            349         0:06:59     346         0:14:18     334     0:22:07.2   7:07/M 
335          223   Jeremiah Somers         10    1247 Park Center                       342         0:06:47     342         0:14:12     335     0:22:10.1   7:08/M 
336          224   Gabe Hart               10    897  Irondale                          323         0:06:24     330         0:13:39     336     0:22:10.4   7:08/M 
337                Leif Petricka           10    971  Mankato West                      340         0:06:42     340         0:14:09     337     0:22:11.6   7:08/M 
338          225   Zach Watson             10    764  Dover-Eyota                       271         0:06:09     325         0:13:30     338     0:22:13.1   7:09/M 
339                Ian Ray                 8     983  Mankato West                      316         0:06:22     319         0:13:21     339     0:22:13.4   7:09/M 
340          226   Malcolm Meyers          11    1504 Zumbrota-Mazeppa/Kenyon-Wanamingo 337         0:06:30     336         0:13:59     340     0:22:13.6   7:09/M 
341                Ethan Westermann        11    976  Mankato West                      324         0:06:25     334         0:13:59     341     0:22:13.9   7:09/M 
342                Ben Johannes            9     1489 Winona                            345         0:06:56     345         0:14:17     342     0:22:15.1   7:09/M 
343                Kaylor Chamberlin       10    977  Mankato West                      317         0:06:23     338         0:14:04     343     0:22:17.8   7:10/M 
344                Paul Stoterau           11    656  Belle Plaine                      347         0:06:57     344         0:14:16     344     0:22:19.1   7:11/M 
345                James Schueneman        12    986  Mankato West                      331         0:06:28     335         0:13:59     345     0:22:24.5   7:12/M 
346                Blake Tembreull         8     844  Forest Lake                       339         0:06:39     341         0:14:09     346     0:22:35.5   7:16/M 
347          227   Soren Toegel            12    1304 Red Wing                          343         0:06:47     347         0:14:19     347     0:22:39.1   7:17/M 
348          228   Connor Verkuilen        10    1248 Park Center                       348         0:06:58     349         0:14:23     348     0:22:39.8   7:17/M 
349          229   Blake Beaver            7     1243 Park Center                       352         0:07:10     348         0:14:23     349     0:23:04.3   7:25/M 
350          230   Kai Beattie             8     1242 Park Center                       350         0:07:09     351         0:14:40     350     0:23:11.4   7:27/M 
351          231   Grant Iverson           8     1244 Park Center                       351         0:07:10     352         0:14:46     351     0:23:13.4   7:28/M 
352          232   Gabe Humble             10    760  Dover-Eyota                       346         0:06:56     350         0:14:38     352     0:23:28.2   7:33/M 
353          233   Collin Klassen          11    1502 Zumbrota-Mazeppa/Kenyon-Wanamingo 336         0:06:30     337         0:14:00     353     0:23:54.2   7:41/M 
                   Jack Sorenson           9     1233 Owatonna                          71          0:05:23     119         0:11:30                         3:42/M 
                   Wyatt Labreche-Olson    7     1350 Spring Lake Park                  353         0:18:05                                                        


Scored Boys
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
      Liam Roufs           1202     212     M        US     19:09.9 
      Adam Distler         832      311     M        US     20:58.2 
      David Vandermeerdonk 678      254     M        US     19:49.8 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.