Results For
St. Olaf High School Show Case

Northfield, MN 55057
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                     Grade Bib Team                    1 Mile Rank 1 Mile Time 2 Mile Rank 2 Mile Time 5k Rank Finish Time Pace    
============ ===== ======================== ===== === ======================= =========== =========== =========== =========== ======= =========== ======= 
1            1     Lily Allison             12    594 Wayzata                 7           0:06:53     1           0:13:49     1       0:21:32.1   6:57/M  
2            2     Carlee Freeman           10    596 Wayzata                 3           0:06:52     2           0:13:54     2       0:21:48.7   7:02/M  
3            3     Reese Anderson           10    595 Wayzata                 6           0:06:53     4           0:14:01     3       0:21:51.3   7:03/M  
4            4     Madeline Parker          11    599 Wayzata                 8           0:06:53     5           0:14:01     4       0:21:52.2   7:03/M  
5            5     Olivia Landro            12    598 Wayzata                 4           0:06:53     3           0:14:00     5       0:22:08.3   7:08/M  
6            6     Lukanu Banzeba           11    534 St. Michael-Albertville 11          0:06:56     8           0:14:09     6       0:22:12.4   7:10/M  
7            7     Makaela Malin            10    540 St. Michael-Albertville 2           0:06:51     6           0:14:07     7       0:22:17.4   7:11/M  
8            8     April Watson             8     261 Maple Grove             1           0:06:50     7           0:14:09     8       0:22:19.8   7:12/M  
9            9     Jamie Lee                12    538 St. Michael-Albertville 13          0:06:57     9           0:14:14     9       0:22:31.4   7:16/M  
10           10    Madeline James           10    602 Wayzata                 5           0:06:53     10          0:14:21     10      0:22:44.2   7:20/M  
11           11    Rachel Heil              10    537 St. Michael-Albertville 12          0:06:57     14          0:14:24     11      0:22:46.9   7:21/M  
12           12    Madison Jacklitch        11    597 Wayzata                 14          0:06:59     11          0:14:21     12      0:22:48.0   7:21/M  
13           13    Sierra Krull             9     236 Maple Grove             17          0:07:12     17          0:14:43     13      0:22:48.3   7:21/M  
14           14    Elise Linnemann          10    539 St. Michael-Albertville 19          0:07:16     16          0:14:40     14      0:22:50.6   7:22/M  
15           15    Delaney Barthel          9     535 St. Michael-Albertville 9           0:06:56     12          0:14:22     15      0:22:50.6   7:22/M  
16           16    Libby Boebel             10    536 St. Michael-Albertville 20          0:07:17     15          0:14:40     16      0:22:50.7   7:22/M  
17                 Megan Rowe               11    541 St. Michael-Albertville 10          0:06:56     13          0:14:24     17      0:22:56.9   7:24/M  
18           17    Amelia Voss              12    260 Maple Grove             29          0:07:29     21          0:14:59     18      0:23:06.5   7:27/M  
19           18    Lillian Ruesse           7     74  Farmington              25          0:07:25     24          0:15:11     19      0:23:25.1   7:33/M  
20           19    Kate Anderson            9     153 Hudson                  28          0:07:28     22          0:15:02     20      0:23:26.7   7:34/M  
21           20    Ella Hendrickson         7     399 Perham                  21          0:07:17     20          0:14:55     21      0:23:31.3   7:35/M  
22           21    Kampe Hunter             11    565 Totino-Grace            27          0:07:27     23          0:15:11     22      0:23:41.0   7:38/M  
23                 Holleigh Stockton        8     21  Bloomington Jefferson   32          0:07:29     25          0:15:11     23      0:23:43.9   7:39/M  
24           22    Brooke Cina              11    563 Totino-Grace            36          0:07:30     27          0:15:12     24      0:23:45.4   7:40/M  
25           23    Stella Omtvedt           7     581 Waseca                  65          0:07:46     31          0:15:23     25      0:23:47.3   7:40/M  
26           24    Maria Liiste             9     567 Totino-Grace            26          0:07:27     28          0:15:12     26      0:23:47.6   7:41/M  
27           25    Eva Maier                9     45  Centennial              15          0:07:04     18          0:14:52     27      0:23:50.0   7:41/M  
28           26    Ava Nibbelink            10    46  Centennial              18          0:07:15     19          0:14:53     28      0:23:51.0   7:42/M  
29           27    Jenna Lindstrom          12    568 Totino-Grace            33          0:07:29     26          0:15:11     29      0:23:56.1   7:43/M  
30           28    Gabbi Ashpole            10    224 Maple Grove             22          0:07:18     29          0:15:16     30      0:24:03.2   7:46/M  
31           29    Izzy Nei                 8     238 Maple Grove             45          0:07:38     34          0:15:32     31      0:24:03.6   7:46/M  
32           30    Rose Willie              12    78  Farmington              41          0:07:34     32          0:15:26     32      0:24:06.4   7:47/M  
33           31    Breonna Hurry            9     566 Totino-Grace            88          0:07:58     51          0:15:54     33      0:24:16.5   7:50/M  
34           32    Taylor Bergstrom         10    70  Farmington              43          0:07:35     39          0:15:37     34      0:24:19.4   7:51/M  
35                 Liliana Marcou           9     18  Bloomington Jefferson   53          0:07:42     37          0:15:36     35      0:24:22.3   7:52/M  
36           33    Samantha Mermelstein     9     491 Roseville Area          24          0:07:21     35          0:15:34     36      0:24:23.4   7:52/M  
37           34    Mencia Madoz Ohtanon     11    304 Minneapolis Washburn    23          0:07:20     30          0:15:21     37      0:24:23.5   7:52/M  
38           35    Kaelin Hubert            10    487 Roseville Area          30          0:07:29     40          0:15:38     38      0:24:24.2   7:52/M  
39           36    Kaci Roeber              9     241 Maple Grove             80          0:07:53     45          0:15:48     39      0:24:24.9   7:53/M  
40           37    Lola Strong              10    414 Perham                  55          0:07:42     38          0:15:36     40      0:24:25.0   7:53/M  
41           38    Myriah Tharaldson        11    415 Perham                  35          0:07:30     36          0:15:34     41      0:24:25.1   7:53/M  
42           39    Anja Bergman             10    121 Hopkins                 37          0:07:30     33          0:15:30     42      0:24:26.0   7:53/M  
43           40    Savannah Krull           11    235 Maple Grove             89          0:07:58     52          0:15:56     43      0:24:27.3   7:53/M  
44                 Evelyn Bonnstetter       9     225 Maple Grove             73          0:07:48     47          0:15:49     44      0:24:33.3   7:55/M  
45           41    Evyn Koerber             9     490 Roseville Area          68          0:07:47     64          0:16:06     45      0:24:36.0   7:56/M  
46                 Meghan Stoltzman         12    245 Maple Grove             81          0:07:53     46          0:15:48     46      0:24:41.3   7:58/M  
47           42    Kylie Woods              12    102 Forest Lake             34          0:07:30     41          0:15:38     47      0:24:43.5   7:59/M  
48           43    Grace Johnson            8     524 Spring Lake Park        54          0:07:42     44          0:15:48     48      0:24:45.3   7:59/M  
49           44    Aurora Schumacher        8     410 Perham                  117         0:08:17     65          0:16:07     49      0:24:46.1   7:59/M  
50           45    Karen Nakamura           11    267 Math & Science Academy  51          0:07:40     43          0:15:45     50      0:24:46.3   7:59/M  
51           46    Juliet Tharaldson        12    497 Roseville Area          70          0:07:47     56          0:16:02     51      0:24:49.2   8:00/M  
52           47    Sydney Palm              10    133 Hopkins                 47          0:07:40     55          0:16:00     52      0:24:52.4   8:01/M  
53           48    Julia Tycast             10    137 Hopkins                 48          0:07:40     48          0:15:50     53      0:24:54.9   8:02/M  
54           49    Jade Johnson             10    130 Hopkins                 69          0:07:47     54          0:16:00     54      0:24:55.2   8:02/M  
55           50    Taylor Toedter           8     416 Perham                  40          0:07:34     42          0:15:44     55      0:24:56.6   8:03/M  
56           51    Danika Stiehl            10    496 Roseville Area          61          0:07:46     63          0:16:06     56      0:24:57.0   8:03/M  
57                 Danni Ashpole            10    223 Maple Grove             90          0:07:59     53          0:15:57     57      0:24:57.5   8:03/M  
58           52    Taylor Markeson          7     578 Waseca                  66          0:07:46     50          0:15:53     58      0:25:04.0   8:05/M  
59           53    Lucy Den Hartog          10    125 Hopkins                 79          0:07:52     67          0:16:09     59      0:25:06.9   8:06/M  
60           54    Mattea Steeke            12    413 Perham                  87          0:07:57     66          0:16:07     60      0:25:07.9   8:06/M  
61           55    Rachel Isaacs            8     95  Forest Lake             91          0:07:59     58          0:16:03     61      0:25:13.0   8:08/M  
62           56    Lillian Houle            9     94  Forest Lake             49          0:07:40     59          0:16:03     62      0:25:15.3   8:09/M  
63           57    Sydnee Schaben           10    161 Hudson                  39          0:07:33     49          0:15:51     63      0:25:15.7   8:09/M  
64           58    Camille Huntley          9     488 Roseville Area          31          0:07:29     57          0:16:02     64      0:25:18.3   8:10/M  
65           59    Sydney Kuester           11    468 Rochester John Marshall 85          0:07:56     71          0:16:15     65      0:25:21.1   8:11/M  
66                 Lily Carlson             7     226 Maple Grove             151         0:08:31     111         0:16:56     66      0:25:23.4   8:11/M  
67           60    Sofia Hoffman            11    129 Hopkins                 71          0:07:48     74          0:16:15     67      0:25:24.3   8:12/M  
68           61    Channing Miller          11    159 Hudson                  52          0:07:41     62          0:16:06     68      0:25:25.6   8:12/M  
69                 Gabi Stockton            10    20  Bloomington Jefferson   64          0:07:46     76          0:16:16     69      0:25:29.2   8:13/M  
70           62    Jordyn Kusche            12    157 Hudson                  42          0:07:34     60          0:16:05     70      0:25:32.6   8:14/M  
71           63    Delilah Grobstein        11    126 Hopkins                 97          0:08:02     85          0:16:28     71      0:25:33.8   8:15/M  
72           64    Olivia Gorden            12    464 Rochester John Marshall 84          0:07:55     80          0:16:21     72      0:25:33.9   8:15/M  
73           65    Teva Feit                9     367 New Prague              119         0:08:17     95          0:16:49     73      0:25:34.2   8:15/M  
74           66    Caidyn Breid             8     389 Perham                  118         0:08:17     93          0:16:48     74      0:25:35.1   8:15/M  
75                 Cece De Oliveira         10    230 Maple Grove             113         0:08:15     89          0:16:41     75      0:25:35.6   8:15/M  
76           67    Bri Novak                12    434 Red Wing                92          0:08:00     88          0:16:35     76      0:25:35.7   8:15/M  
77                 Rose Cases               12    124 Hopkins                 50          0:07:40     61          0:16:05     77      0:25:36.7   8:16/M  
78           68    Kayla Lafaurie           11    371 New Prague              38          0:07:32     69          0:16:13     78      0:25:38.2   8:16/M  
79           69    Phoenix Krzykowski       12    467 Rochester John Marshall 86          0:07:57     70          0:16:14     79      0:25:38.8   8:16/M  
80           70    Kennedy Olson            12    493 Roseville Area          63          0:07:46     79          0:16:19     80      0:25:39.7   8:17/M  
81           71    Clara Zak                9     103 Forest Lake             98          0:08:03     84          0:16:26     81      0:25:42.4   8:18/M  
82           72    Brooke Schmidt           10    50  Centennial              60          0:07:46     75          0:16:16     82      0:25:43.4   8:18/M  
83           73    Kassandra Neeser         12    433 Red Wing                62          0:07:46     81          0:16:22     83      0:25:45.2   8:18/M  
84           74    Levia Anderson           8     324 Minnehaha Academy       77          0:07:52     78          0:16:18     84      0:25:49.8   8:20/M  
85           75    Berit Calvin             9     327 Minnehaha Academy       82          0:07:55     77          0:16:17     85      0:25:50.2   8:20/M  
86                 Maren Flagstad           12    485 Roseville Area          76          0:07:52     73          0:16:15     86      0:25:52.2   8:21/M  
87                 Haven Fjosne             7     396 Perham                  148         0:08:28     102         0:16:53     87      0:25:56.3   8:22/M  
88           76    Paige Oenning            11    470 Rochester John Marshall 116         0:08:16     91          0:16:46     88      0:25:56.7   8:22/M  
89           77    Emily Anderson           12    40  Centennial              44          0:07:36     68          0:16:09     89      0:25:56.8   8:22/M  
90           78    Katie Olson              8     580 Waseca                  75          0:07:52     83          0:16:23     90      0:26:00.4   8:23/M  
91           79    Ella Hackett             8     573 Waseca                  74          0:07:52     82          0:16:23     91      0:26:00.8   8:23/M  
92                 Elizabeth Burke          10    123 Hopkins                 72          0:07:48     72          0:16:15     92      0:26:04.8   8:25/M  
93                 Kaia Green               10    486 Roseville Area          67          0:07:47     86          0:16:29     93      0:26:06.8   8:25/M  
94                 Cam Zhu                  12    250 Maple Grove             172         0:08:45     128         0:17:18     94      0:26:10.1   8:26/M  
95           80    Olivia Zwart             9     206 Lakeville North         109         0:08:14     113         0:17:02     95      0:26:13.0   8:27/M  
96           81    Charlotte Eskola         8     300 Minneapolis Washburn    110         0:08:14     109         0:16:56     96      0:26:13.9   8:28/M  
97                 Addison Dilly            8     420 Perham                  121         0:08:17     106         0:16:55     97      0:26:14.0   8:28/M  
98                 Lizzie Dale              12    393 Perham                  126         0:08:19     107         0:16:55     98      0:26:17.8   8:29/M  
99           82    Ella Loduha              9     73  Farmington              130         0:08:19     98          0:16:52     99      0:26:18.9   8:29/M  
100                Kaitlyn Sautter          10    409 Perham                  120         0:08:17     104         0:16:55     100     0:26:19.4   8:29/M  
101          83    Kayli Sinner             10    75  Farmington              106         0:08:08     100         0:16:53     101     0:26:19.9   8:30/M  
102          84    Avery Huffman            9     195 Lakeville North         137         0:08:23     116         0:17:03     102     0:26:20.5   8:30/M  
103          85    Halle Squires            11    473 Rochester John Marshall 103         0:08:05     97          0:16:51     103     0:26:20.6   8:30/M  
104                Alicia Swenson           11    135 Hopkins                 114         0:08:15     118         0:17:03     104     0:26:24.8   8:31/M  
105          86    Brianna Ward             12    528 Spring Lake Park        95          0:08:02     92          0:16:48     105     0:26:29.6   8:33/M  
106                Erin Wallner             10    138 Hopkins                 83          0:07:55     96          0:16:50     106     0:26:32.1   8:34/M  
107                Carissa Wong             11    500 Roseville Area          99          0:08:03     110         0:16:56     107     0:26:34.6   8:34/M  
108          87    Olivia Cox               9     462 Rochester John Marshall 108         0:08:14     105         0:16:55     108     0:26:38.9   8:36/M  
109          88    Alyssa Rippentrop        8     435 Red Wing                105         0:08:06     112         0:17:01     109     0:26:43.4   8:37/M  
110          89    Kate Bakke               10    190 Lakeville North         112         0:08:15     115         0:17:03     110     0:26:44.2   8:37/M  
111                Mary Rolfs               10    242 Maple Grove             125         0:08:18     114         0:17:03     111     0:26:45.6   8:38/M  
112                Olivia Aarseth           7     222 Maple Grove             107         0:08:08     123         0:17:15     112     0:26:45.9   8:38/M  
113          90    Lily Strong              10    162 Hudson                  104         0:08:05     101         0:16:53     113     0:26:46.6   8:38/M  
114          91    Greta Anderson           12    41  Centennial              131         0:08:19     119         0:17:05     114     0:26:51.4   8:40/M  
115                Sophia Waite             8     247 Maple Grove             196         0:09:12     159         0:18:03     115     0:26:54.0   8:41/M  
116                Sierra Cloud-Umberger    8     392 Perham                  127         0:08:19     108         0:16:55     116     0:26:55.0   8:41/M  
117          92    Noelle Wiste             12    163 Hudson                  101         0:08:04     99          0:16:53     117     0:26:56.1   8:41/M  
118                Grace Finn               10    232 Maple Grove             124         0:08:18     117         0:17:03     118     0:26:56.6   8:41/M  
119                Molly Carlson            8     227 Maple Grove             152         0:08:31     132         0:17:23     119     0:26:57.5   8:42/M  
120          93    Finley Jones             8     302 Minneapolis Washburn    111         0:08:14     121         0:17:06     120     0:26:59.6   8:42/M  
121          94    Ana Kurtz                9     303 Minneapolis Washburn    133         0:08:20     103         0:16:54     121     0:27:02.7   8:43/M  
122          95    Josilyn Tooley           7     77  Farmington              163         0:08:41     143         0:17:43     122     0:27:02.9   8:44/M  
123          96    Adeline Deziel           9     154 Hudson                  56          0:07:43     90          0:16:42     123     0:27:03.0   8:44/M  
124                Lillian Kimmes           9     489 Roseville Area          136         0:08:22     131         0:17:22     124     0:27:06.0   8:44/M  
125          97    Selah Wicklund           7     529 Spring Lake Park        57          0:07:44                             125     0:27:06.9   8:45/M  
126          98    Lucy Johnson             10    432 Red Wing                149         0:08:28     141         0:17:33     126     0:27:12.0   8:46/M  
127          99    Kaitlyn Stoffel          12    373 New Prague              102         0:08:05     120         0:17:06     127     0:27:16.1   8:48/M  
128          100   Emme Hattemer            7     431 Red Wing                144         0:08:27     140         0:17:33     128     0:27:23.1   8:50/M  
129          101   Annis Cairns             12    326 Minnehaha Academy       93          0:08:00     137         0:17:30     129     0:27:24.0   8:50/M  
130          102   Taryn Button             10    71  Farmington              150         0:08:29     138         0:17:31     130     0:27:26.0   8:51/M  
131          103   Amaya Archer             8     516 Spring Lake Park        153         0:08:33     142         0:17:34     131     0:27:27.1   8:51/M  
132                Claire Ruhland           9     542 St. Michael-Albertville 46          0:07:39     126         0:17:17     132     0:27:27.8   8:52/M  
133                Ella Dahl                9     229 Maple Grove             154         0:08:38     145         0:17:44     133     0:27:28.2   8:52/M  
134          104   Melanie Krueger          9     576 Waseca                  140         0:08:23     122         0:17:09     134     0:27:29.0   8:52/M  
135          105   Annalise Offerdahl       9     47  Centennial              122         0:08:17     135         0:17:29     135     0:27:31.1   8:53/M  
136                Sophia Lamb              8     402 Perham                  177         0:08:50     156         0:17:56     136     0:27:33.0   8:53/M  
137          106   Genevieve Hammar         10    194 Lakeville North         138         0:08:23     125         0:17:17     137     0:27:33.9   8:54/M  
138                Ava Smith                9     76  Farmington              173         0:08:45     144         0:17:44     138     0:27:34.5   8:54/M  
139                Jillian Bain             8     388 Perham                  171         0:08:45     157         0:17:57     139     0:27:35.2   8:54/M  
140          107   Cindy Tembreull          7     101 Forest Lake             94          0:08:00     124         0:17:15     140     0:27:38.8   8:55/M  
141          108   Isabelle Derhak          10    520 Spring Lake Park        187         0:09:01     166         0:18:10     141     0:27:39.8   8:55/M  
142                Bridgette Bell           11    120 Hopkins                 115         0:08:15     130         0:17:20     142     0:27:39.8   8:55/M  
143          109   Ella Hanzel              10    368 New Prague              178         0:08:50     147         0:17:45     143     0:27:42.1   8:56/M  
144                Haley West               10    249 Maple Grove             155         0:08:38     146         0:17:44     144     0:27:43.1   8:56/M  
145                Lauren Nelson            12    239 Maple Grove             128         0:08:19     134         0:17:26     145     0:27:45.7   8:57/M  
146          110   Sofia Howland            11    331 Minnehaha Academy       141         0:08:25     139         0:17:32     146     0:27:46.0   8:57/M  
147                Nora Rosenthal           7     408 Perham                  211         0:09:17     179         0:18:37     147     0:27:46.1   8:57/M  
148                Sarah Wagenmaan          7     417 Perham                  129         0:08:19     127         0:17:18     148     0:27:48.6   8:58/M  
149          111   Riley Christopherson     11    519 Spring Lake Park        100         0:08:03     129         0:17:19     149     0:27:48.8   8:58/M  
150          112   Ella Raiche              10    217 Lakeville North         169         0:08:44     151         0:17:54     150     0:27:49.5   8:59/M  
151          113   Emilie Thunker           9     205 Lakeville North         168         0:08:44     150         0:17:54     151     0:27:49.6   8:59/M  
152          114   Kiera Derr               10    463 Rochester John Marshall 123         0:08:18     133         0:17:23     152     0:27:51.7   8:59/M  
153                Kordia Rindahl           12    406 Perham                  183         0:08:56     155         0:17:56     153     0:27:59.3   9:02/M  
154                Paige Colson             12    228 Maple Grove             164         0:08:43     149         0:17:53     154     0:27:59.4   9:02/M  
155                Abby Krenz               9     156 Hudson                  166         0:08:44     158         0:17:59     155     0:28:02.9   9:03/M  
156          115   Dinah Criswell           10    564 Totino-Grace            58          0:07:44     136         0:17:30     156     0:28:04.5   9:03/M  
157          116   Myla Voelker             10    569 Totino-Grace            175         0:08:46     164         0:18:06     157     0:28:18.5   9:08/M  
158                Willow Hanson            9     233 Maple Grove             190         0:09:04     169         0:18:15     158     0:28:23.0   9:09/M  
159          117   Elizabeth Weber          11    335 Minnehaha Academy       143         0:08:26     154         0:17:55     159     0:28:24.0   9:10/M  
160                Anna Haug                11    465 Rochester John Marshall 162         0:08:41     162         0:18:06     160     0:28:24.5   9:10/M  
161          118   Valerie Pulido           10    100 Forest Lake             146         0:08:27     153         0:17:55     161     0:28:26.4   9:10/M  
162          119   Lauren Olson             12    99  Forest Lake             145         0:08:27     152         0:17:54     162     0:28:26.5   9:10/M  
163                Ellie Burns              11    460 Rochester John Marshall 160         0:08:41     161         0:18:06     163     0:28:26.7   9:11/M  
164                Cora Hofstedt            10    155 Hudson                  78          0:07:52     94          0:16:48     164     0:28:29.0   9:11/M  
165                Sophia Bemis             10    562 Totino-Grace            174         0:08:46     163         0:18:06     165     0:28:34.7   9:13/M  
166                Nadia Skaer              7     472 Rochester John Marshall 220         0:09:23     188         0:18:55     166     0:28:34.7   9:13/M  
167          120   Danielle Koperski        12    265 Math & Science Academy  203         0:09:15     173         0:18:32     167     0:28:36.1   9:14/M  
168                Anya Roe                 12    407 Perham                  205         0:09:15     180         0:18:40     168     0:28:37.4   9:14/M  
169          121   Grace Carlson            10    365 New Prague              182         0:08:54     176         0:18:35     169     0:28:40.6   9:15/M  
170          122   Sienna Kath              10    332 Minnehaha Academy       142         0:08:26     160         0:18:04     170     0:28:42.6   9:16/M  
171                Madilyn Niznik           8     98  Forest Lake             132         0:08:20     170         0:18:24     171     0:28:44.4   9:16/M  
172                Kayleigh Cottrell        11    611 Winona                  186         0:09:00     171         0:18:24     172     0:28:46.7   9:17/M  
173                Summer Balfanz           7     483 Roseville Area          157         0:08:40     167         0:18:14     173     0:28:52.6   9:19/M  
174                Josie Palacios           12    19  Bloomington Jefferson   179         0:08:51     172         0:18:24     174     0:28:59.9   9:21/M  
175          123   Sylvia Brodd             8     264 Math & Science Academy  204         0:09:15     187         0:18:54     175     0:29:04.2   9:23/M  
176                Grace Jasinski           11    96  Forest Lake             156         0:08:39     175         0:18:33     176     0:29:06.0   9:23/M  
177          124   Elise Kostecky           9     333 Minnehaha Academy       210         0:09:17     186         0:18:53     177     0:29:11.7   9:25/M  
178                Olivia Majeski           7     97  Forest Lake             192         0:09:06     174         0:18:32     178     0:29:16.0   9:26/M  
179          125   Katelyn Medina           12    372 New Prague              223         0:09:24     196         0:19:04     179     0:29:17.7   9:27/M  
180                Alexis Fahey             8     92  Forest Lake             176         0:08:47     177         0:18:36     180     0:29:19.0   9:27/M  
181                Maia Bideau              9     279 Minneapolis Southwest   147         0:08:28     165         0:18:09     181     0:29:23.6   9:29/M  
182                Jane O'Neill             10    494 Roseville Area          200         0:09:14     183         0:18:45     182     0:29:30.6   9:31/M  
183          126   Lina Shen                11    200 Lakeville North         181         0:08:51     181         0:18:41     183     0:29:35.2   9:33/M  
184                Megan Lawrence           12    179 Irondale                188         0:09:02     184         0:18:51     184     0:29:35.4   9:33/M  
185                Morgen Tye               9     614 Winona                  191         0:09:05     198         0:19:10     185     0:29:38.0   9:34/M  
186                Adelyn Knudson           9     612 Winona                  184         0:08:58     185         0:18:52     186     0:29:38.9   9:34/M  
187          127   Addison Herrmann         9     369 New Prague              236         0:09:52     210         0:19:38     187     0:29:41.4   9:35/M  
188                Iris Anderson            8     458 Rochester John Marshall 226         0:09:31     190         0:18:57     188     0:29:43.2   9:35/M  
189                Miriam Robertson         7     182 Irondale                189         0:09:03     178         0:18:36     189     0:29:44.4   9:36/M  
190          128   Bria Peng                8     268 Math & Science Academy  198         0:09:13     189         0:18:56     190     0:29:46.4   9:36/M  
191                Grace Eddy               11    192 Lakeville North         180         0:08:51     182         0:18:42     191     0:29:48.0   9:37/M  
192                Marisa Laplante          12    237 Maple Grove             199         0:09:14     192         0:18:58     192     0:29:53.4   9:39/M  
193                Emma Niesen              12    197 Lakeville North         207         0:09:16     199         0:19:10     193     0:29:54.4   9:39/M  
194                Tessa Starzl             7     412 Perham                  197         0:09:13     194         0:19:03     194     0:30:05.2   9:42/M  
195                Elizabeth Femrite        8     231 Maple Grove             193         0:09:09     207         0:19:36     195     0:30:11.7   9:44/M  
196                Lucia D'Sousa            11    484 Roseville Area          202         0:09:14     195         0:19:04     196     0:30:12.4   9:45/M  
197                Samantha Theis           12    374 New Prague              221         0:09:23     197         0:19:04     197     0:30:19.6   9:47/M  
198                Abigail Detloff          10    394 Perham                  185         0:08:58     193         0:19:00     198     0:30:31.1   9:51/M  
199                Megan Loth               12    196 Lakeville North         208         0:09:16     205         0:19:32     199     0:30:38.3   9:53/M  
200                Lauren Puncochar         11    198 Lakeville North         206         0:09:16     206         0:19:32     200     0:30:38.5   9:53/M  
201                Aubrey Mitchell          11    132 Hopkins                 216         0:09:18     203         0:19:28     201     0:30:41.5   9:54/M  
202                Sadie Richter            9     160 Hudson                  167         0:08:44     191         0:18:57     202     0:30:49.5   9:57/M  
203                Sophia Hahn              9     127 Hopkins                 228         0:09:32     213         0:19:49     203     0:31:02.3   10:01/M 
204                Delanie Timmerman        11    202 Lakeville North         213         0:09:18     208         0:19:37     204     0:31:05.2   10:02/M 
205                Olivia Frazier           10    193 Lakeville North         214         0:09:18     209         0:19:37     205     0:31:05.6   10:02/M 
206                Isabel Castilleja        12    89  Forest Lake             165         0:08:44     202         0:19:20     206     0:31:08.5   10:03/M 
207                Adison Wientjes          9     418 Perham                  245         0:10:12     229         0:20:29     207     0:31:22.5   10:07/M 
208                Lillian Waite            8     246 Maple Grove             194         0:09:10     225         0:20:23     208     0:31:23.1   10:07/M 
209                Kirsten Rotzoll          11    244 Maple Grove             212         0:09:17     204         0:19:29     209     0:31:23.7   10:08/M 
210                Clodarl Seeman           8     411 Perham                  243         0:10:11     228         0:20:29     210     0:31:25.6   10:08/M 
211                Anna Willman             10    475 Rochester John Marshall 232         0:09:47     215         0:19:58     211     0:31:25.6   10:08/M 
212                Sophia Welke             10    248 Maple Grove             195         0:09:10     224         0:20:22     212     0:31:30.4   10:10/M 
213                Eliana Bryan-Wegner      8     459 Rochester John Marshall 227         0:09:31     201         0:19:18     213     0:31:35.0   10:11/M 
214                Courtney Frohling        12    397 Perham                  231         0:09:41     218         0:20:03     214     0:31:36.9   10:12/M 
215                Carina Johnson           7     466 Rochester John Marshall 219         0:09:23     220         0:20:07     215     0:31:38.4   10:12/M 
216                Claudia Ross             11    243 Maple Grove             247         0:10:14     233         0:20:46     216     0:31:41.9   10:14/M 
217                Piper Delong             7     91  Forest Lake             170         0:08:44     200         0:19:15     217     0:31:52.2   10:17/M 
218                Lauren Frenkel           11    329 Minnehaha Academy       209         0:09:17     223         0:20:19     218     0:31:57.4   10:18/M 
219                Sophia Metzdorff         11    380 New Prague              237         0:09:53     226         0:20:26     219     0:32:00.4   10:19/M 
220          129   Drue Harvey              12    42  Centennial              222         0:09:23     216         0:19:59     220     0:32:01.5   10:20/M 
221          130   Elizabeth Sheedlo        11    526 Spring Lake Park        229         0:09:38     221         0:20:13     221     0:32:03.4   10:20/M 
222                Greta Stromberg          9     334 Minnehaha Academy       217         0:09:19     214         0:19:51     222     0:32:06.8   10:22/M 
223                Paige Williams           11    140 Hopkins                 215         0:09:18     217         0:19:59     223     0:32:21.4   10:26/M 
224                Brea Schad               12    471 Rochester John Marshall 246         0:10:12     231         0:20:38     224     0:32:22.0   10:26/M 
225                Mari Plackner            12    240 Maple Grove             225         0:09:29     219         0:20:06     225     0:32:29.1   10:29/M 
226                Erica Johnson            10    44  Centennial              235         0:09:52     230         0:20:33     226     0:32:29.6   10:29/M 
227          131   Aurora Semler            8     269 Math & Science Academy  201         0:09:14     227         0:20:28     227     0:32:30.0   10:29/M 
228                Eva Teske                11    136 Hopkins                 230         0:09:39     222         0:20:14     228     0:32:45.8   10:34/M 
229                Taelyn Theisen           9     527 Spring Lake Park        218         0:09:19     232         0:20:38     229     0:32:53.3   10:37/M 
230                Nevaeh Rethemeier        12    405 Perham                  241         0:10:11     234         0:20:55     230     0:32:54.5   10:37/M 
231                Lacy Mycke               8     404 Perham                  242         0:10:11     239         0:21:20     231     0:33:09.8   10:42/M 
232                Annika Johnson           8     523 Spring Lake Park        238         0:09:55     235         0:21:01     232     0:33:22.6   10:46/M 
233                Grace Ganske             7     398 Perham                  244         0:10:12     240         0:21:20     233     0:33:24.9   10:47/M 
234                Nona McFarland                 285 Minneapolis Southwest   224         0:09:25     236         0:21:01     234     0:33:26.7   10:47/M 
235                Riley Holets             12    370 New Prague              252         0:10:19     238         0:21:19     235     0:33:50.2   10:55/M 
236                Andrea Hoglund           12    43  Centennial              240         0:10:00     244         0:21:30     236     0:34:10.7   11:02/M 
237                Elizabeth Chadwick       9     461 Rochester John Marshall 250         0:10:19     243         0:21:30     237     0:34:44.8   11:13/M 
238                Anna Sutter              7     474 Rochester John Marshall 251         0:10:19     242         0:21:30     238     0:34:47.0   11:13/M 
239                Abigayle Kowalzek        9     234 Maple Grove             254         0:10:33     247         0:22:23     239     0:35:08.3   11:20/M 
240                Allison Awe              10    189 Lakeville North         239         0:09:59     245         0:22:05     240     0:35:26.1   11:26/M 
241                Emma Tessmer             12    201 Lakeville North         253         0:10:27     246         0:22:16     241     0:35:28.0   11:26/M 
242                Layla White              10    139 Hopkins                 255         0:10:35     248         0:22:23     242     0:35:33.3   11:28/M 
243                Augustee Dimoh           10    191 Lakeville North         258         0:10:53     249         0:22:52     243     0:36:26.6   11:45/M 
244                Carly Setter             11    199 Lakeville North         257         0:10:53     250         0:22:52     244     0:36:31.9   11:47/M 
245                Samantha Barton          12    517 Spring Lake Park        259         0:11:14     251         0:23:51     245     0:37:31.4   12:06/M 
246                Zucy Hidalgo Blanco      11    330 Minnehaha Academy       256         0:10:48     254         0:24:29     246     0:38:08.2   12:18/M 
247                Faith Kalina             7     401 Perham                  261         0:11:37     256         0:24:46     247     0:38:08.4   12:18/M 
248                Hannah Lewis             9     469 Rochester John Marshall 260         0:11:22     257         0:24:51     248     0:38:29.3   12:25/M 
249                Dacotah McDonald         9     403 Perham                  262         0:11:37     255         0:24:45     249     0:38:30.6   12:25/M 
250                Madilyn Johnson          12    400 Perham                  263         0:11:37     258         0:24:52     250     0:38:59.8   12:35/M 
251          132   Evelyn Zebot             11    307 Minneapolis Washburn    265         0:11:51     259         0:25:03     251     0:40:25.8   13:03/M 
252                Aubrie Musta             8     613 Winona                  264         0:11:44     261         0:26:32     252     0:43:07.6   13:55/M 
                   Lily Wunderlich          9     419 Perham                  266         0:13:13     262         0:28:51                         9:18/M  
                   Mackenzie Sawvel         11    49  Centennial              59          0:07:45                                                         
                   Addie Anderson           8     323 Minnehaha Academy       16          0:07:10                                                         
                   Grace Chawra             7     570 Waseca                  267         0:14:05                                                         
                   Kelsey Draeger           8     571 Waseca                  135         0:08:20     263         0:29:05                         9:23/M  
                   Noelle Drake             7     572 Waseca                  248         0:10:14     241         0:21:21                         6:53/M  
                   Berkly Hinna             7     574 Waseca                  134         0:08:20     148         0:17:48                         5:44/M  
                   Layla Keith              8     575 Waseca                  158         0:08:40     252         0:24:28                         7:53/M  
                   Abby Lapides             7     577 Waseca                  233         0:09:50     211         0:19:45                         6:22/M  
                   Kaylie Morrissey         7     579 Waseca                  249         0:10:14     237         0:21:03                         6:48/M  
                   Camille Ring             11    582 Waseca                  139         0:08:23     260         0:25:22                         8:11/M  
                   Josie Ross               7     583 Waseca                  159         0:08:40     253         0:24:28                         7:54/M  
                   Violet Rowher            7     584 Waseca                  234         0:09:50     212         0:19:45                         6:22/M  
                   Norah Schimming          10    585 Waseca                  96          0:08:02     87          0:16:34                         5:21/M  
                   Katelyn Weber            7     586 Waseca                  161         0:08:41     168         0:18:15                         5:53/M  
                   Fernando Merino Martinez 9     632 Albert Lea                                      264         0:35:12                         11:21/M 


Scored Girls
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
      Jane O'Neill 494     182     F        US     29:30.6 
      Allison Awe  189     240     F        US     35:26.1 
      Carly Setter 199     244     F        US     36:31.9 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.